YOUNGSTOWN PEACE RACE 2 MILE
2 MILE
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brandon Pasvanis 1344 24 M 1 Top Fin 12:01.12 6:01/M
2 Andrew Pitko Youngstown OH 1351 17 M 2 Top Fin 13:00.28 6:30/M
3 DerekUnknown Sietvold 1328 16 M 3 Top Fin 13:15.57 6:38/M
4 Dominic Haniford 1232 19 M 1 16-19 13:24.97 6:42/M
5 Nick Lacola 1098 16 M 2 16-19 13:27.57 6:44/M
6 Bob Floor minerva OH 2386 46 M 1 40-49 13:37.22 6:49/M
7 Ronnie Sinkovich Canfield OH 2400 13 M 1 11-15 13:42.72 6:51/M
8 Kameron Peterson Farmdale OH 2394 16 M 3 16-19 13:53.14 6:57/M
9 Michael Austin 1005 29 M 1 20-29 14:09.26 7:05/M
10 Nicholas Rutter 1244 15 M 2 11-15 14:11.69 7:06/M
11 Steve Huffmaster 1268 48 M 2 40-49 14:15.97 7:08/M
12 Tyler Murphy Canfield OH 1136 15 M 3 11-15 14:28.80 7:14/M
13 Ron Swiger 1309 41 M 3 40-49 14:30.80 7:15/M
14 Donald Peace Canfield OH 1353 45 M 4 40-49 14:36.80 7:18/M
15 Jonathan Jenyk 1078 32 M 1 30-39 14:39.24 7:20/M
16 Brian Gorby 1248 49 M 5 40-49 14:43.93 7:22/M
17 Brannan Smith 1335 13 M 4 11-15 14:44.75 7:22/M
18 Jordan Gwin Cheswick PA 1065 13 M 5 11-15 14:56.43 7:28/M
19 Guy Perry 1337 42 M 6 40-49 15:03.99 7:32/M
20 Brooklyn Swiger 1310 12 F 1 Top Fin 15:12.54 7:36/M
21 Rowan Gwin Cheswick PA 1067 11 M 6 11-15 15:15.79 7:38/M
22 Joel McBurney 1867 46 M 7 40-49 15:20.48 7:40/M
23 Dave Peduzzi Youngstown OH 1354 45 M 8 40-49 15:29.87 7:45/M
24 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 1348 51 M 1 50-59 15:30.69 7:45/M
25 Mitch Mcconnell Canfield OH 1119 17 M 4 16-19 16:08.28 8:04/M
26 Caden Mcconnell Canfield OH 1118 11 M 7 11-15 16:08.48 8:04/M
27 tim powers 1333 51 M 2 50-59 16:11.14 8:06/M
28 Jonathan Jewett 1180 10 M 1 1-10 16:12.38 8:06/M
29 Jenna Evans Mc Donald OH 1958 34 F 2 Top Fin 16:14.53 8:07/M
30 Daniel Mirto Canfield OH 1130 27 M 2 20-29 16:35.28 8:18/M
31 Landry Hardcastle 2081 14 M 8 11-15 16:49.26 8:25/M
32 Olivia Jackson Youngstown OH 1373 12 F 3 Top Fin 16:53.53 8:27/M
33 Shawn Jackson Youngstown OH 1374 41 M 9 40-49 16:53.53 8:27/M
34 Nathan Schafer Youngstown OH 1174 14 M 9 11-15 17:08.29 8:34/M
35 Bill DePiore Youngstown OH 1372 60 M 1 60-99 17:15.98 8:38/M
36 Sarah Pitko Youngstown OH 1352 13 F 1 11-15 17:16.78 8:38/M
37 Kya Kavanagh East Liverpool OH 2390 13 F 2 11-15 17:17.10 8:39/M
38 Jacob Rutter 1245 12 M 10 11-15 17:21.51 8:41/M
39 Rebecca Hartz Youngstown OH 1069 25 F 1 20-29 17:27.62 8:44/M
40 Laura Smutny 1239 12 F 3 11-15 17:29.24 8:45/M
41 Nolan Gwin Cheswick PA 1066 7 M 2 1-10 17:29.24 8:45/M
42 Dalton Westhead 1246 21 M 3 20-29 17:31.48 8:46/M
43 Larry Koval 1094 69 M 2 60-99 17:40.29 8:50/M
44 Jordan Harris Youngstown OH 1371 27 M 4 20-29 17:47.18 8:54/M
45 Randy Deibene 1306 50 M 3 50-59 17:50.25 8:55/M
46 Natalia Novicky Youngstown OH 1138 14 F 4 11-15 17:59.26 9:00/M
47 Anthony Olesh Iii Warren OH 1146 10 M 3 1-10 18:15.59 9:08/M
48 Mat Leicht Youngstown OH 1106 42 M 10 40-49 18:16.41 9:08/M
49 Tessa Miller Silver Spring MD 1129 9 F 1 1-10 18:19.77 9:10/M
50 Kyle Schafer Youngstown OH 1173 12 M 11 11-15 18:23.31 9:12/M
51 David Daltorio 1035 10 M 4 1-10 18:35.76 9:18/M
52 Michael Lascola Youngstown OH 1103 56 M 4 50-59 18:39.14 9:20/M
53 Addy Masters Canfield OH 1285 11 F 5 11-15 18:40.84 9:20/M
54 Denise Babik 2143 42 F 1 40-49 18:45.95 9:23/M
55 Keith Remley Youngstown OH 1163 56 M 5 50-59 18:50.26 9:25/M
56 Hayley Ho Poland OH 2388 12 F 6 11-15 18:51.56 9:26/M
57 Gary Pedaline Youngstown OH 1148 55 M 6 50-59 18:54.95 9:27/M
58 Gabe Bettross 1432 9 M 5 1-10 18:56.17 9:28/M
59 Unknown Partic. 1220 1220 0 M 1 0- 0 19:03.51 9:32/M
60 Bailee Kingsley Youngstown OH 1088 16 F 1 16-19 19:05.25 9:33/M
61 Michelle Jewett 1181 40 F 2 40-49 19:05.96 9:33/M
62 Tim Pinson Hudsonn OH 1150 46 M 11 40-49 19:20.27 9:40/M
63 Melina Ore 2176 29 F 2 20-29 19:23.54 9:42/M
64 Daniel Stucky 1928 32 M 2 30-39 19:32.51 9:46/M
65 Erica Morrow 1229 29 F 3 20-29 19:37.20 9:49/M
66 Brittany Zalin 1228 27 F 4 20-29 19:37.23 9:49/M
67 Mike Betrus 1433 43 M 12 40-49 19:39.14 9:50/M
68 Anthony Olesh Warren OH 1142 66 M 3 60-99 19:51.29 9:56/M
69 Eric Tomocik Campbell OH 1188 46 M 13 40-49 19:53.33 9:57/M
70 Mary O'donnell Youngstown OH 1141 21 F 5 20-29 19:55.17 9:58/M
71 Unknown Partic. 1441 1441 M 2 0- 0 19:59.85 10:00/M
72 Alex Schmitt Youngstown OH 1175 11 M 12 11-15 20:00.50 10:00/M
73 Malcolm Leicht Youngstown OH 1105 12 M 13 11-15 20:00.68 10:00/M
74 Julia Mahan 1338 14 F 7 11-15 20:15.25 10:08/M
75 Kathy Mirto Canfield OH 1131 56 F 1 50-59 20:20.65 10:10/M
76 Michelle Tul 1207 50 F 2 50-59 20:27.97 10:14/M
77 Carly Land 1325 12 F 8 11-15 20:31.50 10:16/M
78 Liam Hernon Youngstown OH 1072 13 M 14 11-15 20:44.25 10:22/M
79 Joe Sanders 1238 56 M 7 50-59 20:51.47 10:26/M
80 Alan Williams Cortland OH 1199 60 M 4 60-99 20:57.19 10:29/M
81 Deb Carnes Diamond OH 1291 42 F 3 40-49 21:05.57 10:33/M
82 Brian Cullivan Niles OH 1034 29 M 5 20-29 21:10.67 10:35/M
83 Marcella Masters Canfield OH 1117 41 F 4 40-49 21:10.68 10:35/M
84 Genevieve Quinlan 1221 11 F 9 11-15 21:13.50 10:37/M
85 Suzanne Bertison Youngstown OH 2101 53 F 3 50-59 21:15.75 10:38/M
86 JoAnn Olson 1327 50 F 4 50-59 21:16.00 10:38/M
87 Jennifer Mondora Youngstown OH 1133 38 F 1 30-39 21:16.19 10:38/M
88 David Quinlan 1219 41 M 14 40-49 21:17.50 10:39/M
89 Julia Beck Youngstown OH 1011 24 F 6 20-29 21:29.24 10:45/M
90 Mary Jo Kovachik Youngstown OH 1093 57 F 5 50-59 21:31.50 10:46/M
91 Gary Simon Youngstown OH 1266 65 M 5 60-99 21:31.89 10:46/M
92 Erin Murphy 1236 15 F 10 11-15 21:32.72 10:46/M
93 Sarah Marsch Youngstown OH 1116 20 F 7 20-29 21:33.73 10:47/M
94 Colin Murphy 1235 13 M 15 11-15 21:39.88 10:50/M
95 Maryellen Chismar Youngstown OH 1026 53 F 6 50-59 21:41.24 10:51/M
96 Julie Malkovits Youngstown OH 1113 49 F 5 40-49 21:46.42 10:53/M
97 Chris Roth Youngstown OH 1170 38 M 3 30-39 21:50.47 10:55/M
98 Bill Smith 1336 47 M 15 40-49 22:14.14 11:07/M
99 Keeley Smith 1334 11 F 11 11-15 22:14.25 11:07/M
100 Kareem Ash-Holloway Youngstown OH 1004 43 F 6 40-49 22:16.80 11:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Patrick Cox Niles OH 1030 33 M 4 30-39 22:35.77 11:18/M
102 Karli Cox Niles OH 1029 7 F 2 1-10 22:36.17 11:18/M
103 Lisa Frederick Youngstown OH 1056 50 F 7 50-59 22:38.84 11:19/M
104 Marry Garrett 1283 15 F 12 11-15 22:39.66 11:20/M
105 Barb Bradley 1282 39 F 2 30-39 22:39.86 11:20/M
106 Ashley Fox Niles OH 1054 25 F 8 20-29 22:42.72 11:21/M
107 Jenny Burke 1343 34 F 3 30-39 22:52.84 11:26/M
108 Kathy Hudley 1075 51 F 8 50-59 22:54.99 11:27/M
109 Tara Skeen Hillsville PA 1178 33 F 4 30-39 22:55.49 11:28/M
110 Danny Daily 1331 11 M 16 11-15 22:58.99 11:29/M
111 Abby Lyons Youngstown OH 1370 10 F 3 1-10 23:02.47 11:31/M
112 Sultan Abdullah Youngstown OH 1001 39 M 5 30-39 23:05.49 11:33/M
113 Zeelia Violette 1330 0 F 1 0- 0 23:08.38 11:34/M
114 Ken McMahon 1323 63 M 6 60-99 23:15.99 11:38/M
115 Bob Mcvey 1124 64 M 7 60-99 23:16.35 11:38/M
116 Tiffany Chill 1326 48 F 7 40-49 23:21.73 11:41/M
117 Lilian Wytko 1210 10 F 4 1-10 23:22.98 11:41/M
118 Lance Wytko 1209 11 M 17 11-15 23:25.22 11:43/M
119 Unknown Partic. 1273 1273 0 M 3 0- 0 23:30.73 11:45/M
120 John Ayers Youngstown OH 1007 50 M 8 50-59 23:43.48 11:52/M
121 Tony Ball Hubbard OH 1008 62 M 8 60-99 23:43.49 11:52/M
122 Denise O Ayers Youngstown OH 1006 54 F 9 50-59 23:43.49 11:52/M
123 Matt Zanni Struthers OH 1205 16 M 5 16-19 23:48.20 11:54/M
124 Ryan Raymond Youngstown OH 1162 38 M 6 30-39 23:49.21 11:55/M
125 Salvatore Aliberti Youngstown OH 1002 53 M 9 50-59 23:49.83 11:55/M
126 Stephanie Foley Youngstown OH 1052 46 F 8 40-49 23:49.98 11:55/M
127 Unknown Partic. 1736 1736 0 M 4 0- 0 23:56.73 11:58/M
128 Melissa Fortune Mcdonald OH 1053 31 F 5 30-39 23:56.75 11:58/M
129 Stephanie Hahn Youngstown OH 1068 43 F 9 40-49 24:08.98 12:04/M
130 Ron Sinkovich Canfield OH 2399 53 M 10 50-59 24:12.23 12:06/M
131 Marilyn Mcmillin Aurora OH 1121 49 F 10 40-49 24:14.23 12:07/M
132 Meta Steeb Youngstown OH 1184 39 F 6 30-39 24:15.12 12:08/M
133 Kizzy Duke Youngstown OH 1048 39 F 7 30-39 24:15.22 12:08/M
134 Roselyn Gadd 1208 66 F 1 60-99 24:15.73 12:08/M
135 Connor Mcninch Youngstown OH 1122 7 M 6 1-10 24:19.18 12:10/M
136 Nora Hernon Youngstown OH 1073 17 F 2 16-19 24:19.59 12:10/M
137 Mike Mcninch Youngstown OH 1123 48 M 16 40-49 24:19.73 12:10/M
138 Sherry Rutter 1243 40 F 11 40-49 24:20.61 12:10/M
139 Annie Daprile 1226 13 F 13 11-15 24:23.87 12:12/M
140 Debbie Liptak Boardman OH 1109 58 F 10 50-59 24:27.23 12:14/M
141 Quinton Miller 2137 12 M 18 11-15 24:27.74 12:14/M
142 Cameron Evans Columbus OH 1051 12 M 19 11-15 24:28.38 12:14/M
143 Rod Kaiser Canfield OH 1085 16 M 6 16-19 24:40.40 12:20/M
144 Alex Kuzior Salem OH 1095 13 M 20 11-15 24:48.47 12:24/M
145 Maddison Medvec 1230 6 F 5 1-10 24:48.57 12:24/M
146 Bob Kingsley Youngstown OH 1089 45 M 17 40-49 24:52.46 12:26/M
147 Brenda Kosmo Canfield OH 1092 47 F 12 40-49 24:56.13 12:28/M
148 Linda Ziak Youngstown OH 1944 39 F 8 30-39 24:58.97 12:29/M
149 Noah Ziak Youngstown OH 1946 10 M 7 1-10 24:58.97 12:29/M
150 Heather Reynolds 1267 37 F 9 30-39 25:03.47 12:32/M
151 Sam Scardina Youngstown OH 1349 78 M 9 60-99 25:06.12 12:33/M
152 Arianna Niznik Youngstownngstwn O 1284 14 F 14 11-15 25:09.59 12:35/M
153 Samantha Colon 1324 14 F 15 11-15 25:09.59 12:35/M
154 Barbara Marsch Youngstown OH 1115 52 F 11 50-59 25:17.15 12:39/M
155 Sarah Jenyk 1079 32 F 10 30-39 25:17.34 12:39/M
156 Melissa Chalker Warren OH 1025 28 F 9 20-29 25:42.47 12:51/M
157 Jean Pope West Middlesex PA 1152 46 F 13 40-49 26:03.64 13:02/M
158 Jessica Dolan Pittsburgh PA 2073 36 F 11 30-39 26:10.36 13:05/M
159 Jim Stambolia 1183 59 M 11 50-59 26:11.22 13:06/M
160 Emma Daprile Canfield OH 1276 13 F 16 11-15 26:11.40 13:06/M
161 Cristine Glass Canfield OH 1062 26 F 10 20-29 26:14.26 13:07/M
162 Kayla Jones Warren OH 1084 26 F 11 20-29 26:14.62 13:07/M
163 Lily-Ann LaComb 1240 12 F 17 11-15 26:19.33 13:10/M
164 Kevin LaComb 1241 38 M 7 30-39 26:20.57 13:10/M
165 Lillian Ervin Fairmont WV 1050 20 F 12 20-29 26:31.71 13:16/M
166 Shelley Floor minerva OH 2387 44 F 14 40-49 26:44.28 13:22/M
167 Autumn Kozma 1342 19 F 3 16-19 26:45.46 13:23/M
168 Sarah Varga Youngstown OH 1192 15 F 18 11-15 26:51.60 13:26/M
169 Natalie Perham 2094 16 F 4 16-19 26:51.61 13:26/M
170 Deedee Prezioso Niles OH 1155 40 F 15 40-49 26:59.18 13:30/M
171 Tamie Sahli Youngstown OH 1350 57 F 12 50-59 27:01.85 13:31/M
172 Victoria Campbell 2092 10 F 6 1-10 27:16.90 13:38/M
173 Marlys Brajer Burghill OH 1015 55 F 13 50-59 27:23.66 13:42/M
174 Lindsay Allanson 2090 33 F 12 30-39 27:25.95 13:43/M
175 Matt Allanson 2089 33 M 8 30-39 27:26.21 13:43/M
176 Madeleine Kerr 1086 75 F 2 60-99 27:32.82 13:46/M
177 Aaron Donell 1339 7 M 8 1-10 27:35.87 13:48/M
178 Rebecca Donell 1340 0 F 2 0- 0 27:35.88 13:48/M
179 Frank Quinlan 1222 10 M 9 1-10 27:39.39 13:50/M
180 Jennifer Quinlan 1218 42 F 16 40-49 27:50.62 13:55/M
181 Kasey Clark Youngstown OH 1027 42 F 17 40-49 27:59.60 14:00/M
182 Carla Betrus 1431 41 F 18 40-49 28:11.67 14:06/M
183 Kelly Marafiote Youngstown OH 1114 33 F 13 30-39 28:30.65 14:15/M
184 Jennifer Campbell 2091 41 F 19 40-49 28:38.43 14:19/M
185 Harrison Miller 2135 11 M 21 11-15 28:54.38 14:27/M
186 Dee Banks Youngstown OH 1009 68 F 3 60-99 29:04.86 14:32/M
187 Chris Walters Youngstown OH 1195 29 M 6 20-29 29:15.78 14:38/M
188 Nathan Adams 1304 8 M 10 1-10 29:23.52 14:42/M
189 Zac Saluga Boardman OH 1303 11 M 22 11-15 29:25.79 14:43/M
190 Jackie Jones 2083 35 M 9 30-39 29:27.82 14:44/M
191 Neena Guerrieri Youngstown OH 1270 26 F 13 20-29 29:34.35 14:47/M
192 Mary Williams Cortland OH 1200 55 F 14 50-59 29:40.66 14:50/M
193 Charley Roberts Salem OH 1286 10 M 11 1-10 29:46.98 14:53/M
194 Tracy Leicht Youngstown OH 1108 43 F 20 40-49 29:49.93 14:55/M
195 Unknown Partic. 1224 1224 0 M 5 0- 0 30:04.68 15:02/M
196 Sydney Rakers Canfield OH 1160 7 F 7 1-10 30:05.43 15:03/M
197 Krista Jones 2082 34 F 14 30-39 30:06.75 15:03/M
198 Katelyn Rakers Canfield OH 1158 6 F 8 1-10 30:08.18 15:04/M
199 Colleen Rakers Canfield OH 1156 36 F 15 30-39 30:10.18 15:05/M
200 Jason Rakers Canfield OH 1157 40 M 18 40-49 30:11.94 15:06/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Donna Dickey Canfield OH 1044 58 F 15 50-59 30:13.43 15:07/M
202 Judy Wytko 1211 62 F 4 60-99 30:15.91 15:08/M
203 Natalie Crump New Middletown OH 1033 37 F 16 30-39 30:20.19 15:10/M
204 Marc Daprile Pittsburgh PA 1280 35 M 10 30-39 30:21.43 15:11/M
205 Daniel Crump New Middletown OH 1032 39 M 11 30-39 30:22.47 15:11/M
206 Unknown Partic. 3966 3966 0 M 6 0- 0 30:23.50 15:12/M
207 Lolly Daprile Poland OH 1037 56 F 16 50-59 30:23.50 15:12/M
208 Allison Perry Poland OH 1149 32 F 17 30-39 30:23.50 15:12/M
209 Elida Sehtavone 1176 60 F 5 60-99 30:27.18 15:14/M
210 Yelena Kogan-Bonhomme Boardman OH 1091 55 F 17 50-59 30:30.63 15:15/M
211 Johnna Bolha Youngstown OH 1013 12 F 19 11-15 30:40.29 15:20/M
212 Unknown Partic. 1768 1768 0 M 7 0- 0 30:40.43 15:20/M
213 Unknown Partic. 1442 1442 M 8 0- 0 31:00.68 15:30/M
214 Louie Rondinelli Canfield OH 1169 13 M 23 11-15 31:30.88 15:45/M
215 Gabriella Chahine Canfield OH 1023 14 F 20 11-15 31:31.67 15:46/M
216 Kiya Hight Youngstown OH 1074 16 F 5 16-19 31:51.91 15:56/M
217 Kelli Way Youngstown OH 1197 42 F 21 40-49 31:56.20 15:58/M
218 Colin Sekola 1345 21 M 7 20-29 32:03.36 16:02/M
219 Jonathan Glaab Cleveland OH 1060 30 M 12 30-39 32:04.57 16:02/M
220 Sally Wachuck Youngstown OH 1193 52 F 18 50-59 32:11.90 16:06/M
221 Stephanie Beaudis Youngstown OH 1010 34 F 18 30-39 32:22.11 16:11/M
222 Patricia Latimer Youngstown OH 1104 46 F 22 40-49 32:23.33 16:12/M
223 Jennifer Tomocik Campbell OH 1189 43 F 23 40-49 32:23.42 16:12/M
224 Kaelyn Soetaert Youngstown OH 1216 5 F 9 1-10 32:23.53 16:12/M
225 Leia Soetaert Youngstown OH 1182 34 F 19 30-39 32:25.57 16:13/M
226 Mollie Marchonte 1332 0 F 3 0- 0 32:33.12 16:17/M
227 Teddy Barrett 1329 66 M 10 60-99 32:33.32 16:17/M
228 Denise McConnell 1287 51 F 19 50-59 32:35.15 16:18/M
229 Anastiya Costello Hubbard OH 2383 11 F 21 11-15 32:40.16 16:20/M
230 Abbygael Wargo Hubbard OH 1196 15 F 22 11-15 32:41.86 16:21/M
231 Jill Mogg Hubbard OH 1132 52 F 20 50-59 32:48.64 16:24/M
232 Brian Saluga Boardman OH 1305 38 M 13 30-39 32:53.54 16:27/M
233 Christopher Griffith OH 1063 27 M 8 20-29 33:00.67 16:30/M
234 Kathleen Griffith 1064 61 F 6 60-99 33:00.91 16:30/M
235 Carol Peterson Farmdale OH 2393 45 F 24 40-49 33:07.62 16:34/M
236 Miles Leicht Youngstown OH 1107 10 M 12 1-10 33:17.41 16:39/M
237 Colin Ziak Youngstown OH 1945 12 M 24 11-15 33:17.65 16:39/M
238 Ken Hurdley 1076 50 M 12 50-59 34:05.65 17:03/M
239 Katie Costello Hubbard OH 2384 45 F 25 40-49 34:12.95 17:06/M
240 James Pirigy Jr 1151 42 M 19 40-49 34:55.90 17:28/M
241 Donna Midlick 1126 57 F 21 50-59 34:59.81 17:30/M
242 Joe Midlick 1127 64 M 11 60-99 34:59.81 17:30/M
243 Cale Saylor Philadelphia PA 1172 36 M 14 30-39 35:04.69 17:32/M
244 Tim Sullivan Philadelphia PA 1186 35 M 15 30-39 35:04.90 17:32/M
245 Joan Jones Youngstown OH 1083 51 F 22 50-59 35:07.14 17:34/M
246 Don Jones Youngstown OH 1082 65 M 12 60-99 35:07.55 17:34/M
247 Angela Chahine Canfield OH 1022 47 F 26 40-49 35:19.66 17:40/M
248 Amy Rondinelli Canfield OH 1168 48 F 27 40-49 35:19.87 17:40/M
249 Joe Chahine Canfield OH 1024 51 M 13 50-59 35:21.75 17:41/M
250 Beverly Parks Girard OH 1147 66 F 7 60-99 35:54.73 17:57/M
251 Dana Dickey Canfield OH 1043 28 F 14 20-29 35:55.34 17:58/M
252 Karen Seiser 1217 62 F 8 60-99 35:58.99 17:59/M
253 Ellen Stafford 1231 31 F 20 30-39 35:59.13 18:00/M
254 Velina Taylor Brookfield OH 1187 59 F 23 50-59 36:02.65 18:01/M
255 Lisa Dray 1233 46 F 28 40-49 36:16.56 18:08/M
256 Jennifer Roberts 1234 44 F 29 40-49 36:16.56 18:08/M
257 Laurena Rouan Niles OH 1171 54 F 24 50-59 36:29.39 18:15/M
258 Joe Niser 1214 66 M 13 60-99 36:29.91 18:15/M
259 Janan Niser 1215 32 F 21 30-39 36:30.14 18:15/M
260 Stephanie Sanders 1237 54 F 25 50-59 36:35.38 18:18/M
261 Delanie Olesh Youngstown OH 1143 9 F 10 1-10 36:44.27 18:22/M
262 Jim Brenner 1213 62 M 14 60-99 36:55.64 18:28/M
263 Kathleen Olesh Youngstown OH 1144 45 F 30 40-49 36:55.91 18:28/M
264 David Err Youngstown OH 1049 57 M 14 50-59 36:58.14 18:29/M
265 Sandy Rodkey Youngstown OH 1167 69 F 9 60-99 36:58.14 18:29/M
266 Linda O'brien Youngstown OH 1139 64 F 10 60-99 37:23.12 18:42/M
267 Michael O'brien Youngstown OH 1140 65 M 15 60-99 37:24.31 18:42/M
268 Erin Cox Niles OH 1028 32 F 22 30-39 37:24.88 18:42/M
269 Millie Manning 1341 39 F 23 30-39 37:43.63 18:52/M
270 Valerie Sullivan Youngstown OH 2118 38 F 24 30-39 37:43.63 18:52/M
271 Jessica Roca Austintown OH 1166 42 F 31 40-49 38:23.68 19:12/M
272 Kathleen Oberman 2095 60 F 11 60-99 38:24.63 19:12/M
273 Mary Pat 2096 57 F 26 50-59 38:24.63 19:12/M
274 Michele Illencik Youngstown OH 1077 46 F 32 40-49 38:25.34 19:13/M
275 Karsten Miller 2136 9 M 13 1-10 38:25.62 19:13/M
276 Sean Miller 2134 49 M 20 40-49 38:27.34 19:14/M
277 Sheila Casey Canfield OH 1021 76 F 12 60-99 38:42.38 19:21/M
278 Robyn Gallitto Canfield OH 1058 54 F 27 50-59 39:12.87 19:36/M
279 Joan Gallitto Canfield OH 1057 77 F 13 60-99 39:12.87 19:36/M
280 Margie Proch Canfield OH 1347 16 F 6 16-19 39:49.82 19:55/M
281 Sandy Kloss Struthers OH 1090 62 F 14 60-99 40:00.36 20:00/M
282 Marilyn Heaven Struthers OH 1070 64 F 15 60-99 40:00.39 20:00/M
283 Dawn Turnage Canal Winchester O 1190 46 F 33 40-49 41:14.54 20:37/M
284 Damika Withers Columbus OH 1201 39 F 25 30-39 41:35.32 20:48/M
285 Christopher Daprile 1225 25 M 9 20-29 42:01.63 21:01/M
286 Colene Zedaker 1206 63 F 16 60-99 42:04.52 21:02/M
287 Betsy Braham 1014 66 F 17 60-99 42:05.59 21:03/M
288 Maria Antonio New Castle PA 1003 59 F 28 50-59 42:20.66 21:10/M
289 Jaxson Poullas Youngstown OH 1153 6 M 14 1-10 42:20.66 21:10/M
290 Gretchen Darkadakis Canfield OH 1039 31 F 26 30-39 42:26.79 21:13/M
291 Nick Darkadakis Canfield OH 1040 32 M 16 30-39 42:26.80 21:13/M
292 Roxie Witmer Columbiana OH 1203 59 F 29 50-59 42:27.35 21:14/M
293 Don Witmer Columbiana OH 1202 59 M 15 50-59 42:27.35 21:14/M
294 Linda Craig 1031 56 F 30 50-59 42:37.68 21:19/M
295 Kris Prince Warren OH 1212 66 F 18 60-99 42:38.98 21:19/M
296 Stephen Poullas Youngstown OH 1154 33 M 17 30-39 42:40.78 21:20/M
297 Linda Kuzior Salem OH 1097 52 F 31 50-59 43:01.77 21:31/M
298 Ken Kuzior Salem OH 1096 56 M 16 50-59 43:01.77 21:31/M
299 Sherman Merritt Boston MA 2392 36 M 18 30-39 43:26.14 21:43/M
300 Sherman Merritt Hubbard OH 1125 74 M 16 60-99 43:26.34 21:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Lora Bendl Pittsburgh PA 1012 40 F 34 40-49 43:26.90 21:43/M
302 Unknown Partic. 1743 1743 0 M 9 0- 0 43:29.84 21:45/M
303 David Marino 2072 49 M 21 40-49 44:08.83 22:04/M
304 Madison Marino 2131 11 F 23 11-15 44:09.18 22:05/M
305 Abby Stein Hubbard OH 1185 23 F 15 20-29 44:20.12 22:10/M
306 Stephen Senediak Hubbard OH 1177 23 M 10 20-29 44:20.21 22:10/M
307 Mary Olesh Warren OH 1145 66 F 19 60-99 44:52.27 22:26/M
308 Mollie Sekola 1346 53 F 32 50-59 46:25.98 23:13/M
309 John Buckley Sr 1016 86 M 17 60-99 47:24.56 23:42/M
310 Tim Glaab 1061 58 M 17 50-59 47:24.81 23:42/M
311 Cynthia Byrne Fowler OH 1018 61 F 20 60-99 48:42.49 24:21/M
312 Dominique Diguilio New Middletown OH 1045 24 F 16 20-29 50:34.60 25:17/M
313 Nick Workman New Middletown OH 1204 16 M 7 16-19 50:35.41 25:18/M
314 Fran Heinl New Middletown OH 1071 74 F 21 60-99 50:37.85 25:19/M
315 Heather Wrightsman Warren OH 2402 42 F 35 40-49 50:39.49 25:20/M
316 Laurel Irish Girard OH 2389 40 F 36 40-49 50:39.70 25:20/M
317 Katie Kinast 1087 30 F 27 30-39 50:47.82 25:24/M
318 Patricia Lydic 1110 67 F 22 60-99 50:49.75 25:25/M
319 Sandy Mac Donald 1111 64 F 23 60-99 50:50.54 25:25/M
320 Barbara Macdonald 1112 66 F 24 60-99 50:55.65 25:28/M