WESTMINSTER FISHER INVITE MEN 8K
MEN
Overall Finish List
September 02, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Dylan Buffington PSU-Behrend 543 3 M 1 0-99 26:10.67
2 Harley Moyer Washington and Jeff 907 2 M 2 0-99 27:02.43
3 Josh Duffie Geneva 877 2 M 3 0-99 27:06.10
4 Jake Parsons PSU-Behrend 555 3 M 4 0-99 27:15.87
5 Nick Long Franciscan (Ohio) 562 2 M 5 0-99 27:24.40
6 Ian Grifith PSU-Behrend 550 3 M 6 0-99 27:25.61
7 Vince Mirigliano Washington and Jeff 906 2 M 7 0-99 27:29.43
8 Patrick Tansill Franciscan (Ohio) 857 1 M 8 0-99 27:29.64
9 Devin Seka Chatham 918 2 M 9 0-99 27:39.93
10 Shane Burkhart Washington and Jeff 900 2 M 10 0-99 27:43.67
11 Alec Drabish Washington and Jeff 901 1 M 11 0-99 27:43.69
12 Clay Smith Geneva 886 3 M 12 0-99 27:57.90
13 Matt Slagle Westminster (Pa.) 501 4 M 13 0-99 28:01.14
14 Christopher Drozynski PSU-Behrend 547 1 M 14 0-99 28:07.43
15 Alex Kubala PSU-Behrend 551 1 M 15 0-99 28:11.43
16 Andrew Domencic Geneva 876 2 M 16 0-99 28:19.43
17 Grady Stuckman Franciscan (Ohio) 856 2 M 17 0-99 28:19.85
18 Jarrod Lipsy PSU-Behrend 552 3 M 18 0-99 28:27.58
19 Josh McFall Westminster (Pa.) 506 3 M 19 0-99 28:35.72
20 Brandon Racine Geneva 881 1 M 20 0-99 28:41.62
21 Johnny Artinger Chatham 917 2 M 21 0-99 29:01.80
22 Joe Giglio Washington and Jeff 902 1 M 22 0-99 29:01.80
23 Micah Daigneault Geneva 875 1 M 23 0-99 29:10.32
24 Cody Schreiber Geneva 884 3 M 24 0-99 29:32.89
25 Will Blackley Franciscan (Ohio) 557 2 M 25 0-99 29:51.93
26 Neil Christopher Westminster (Pa.) 504 4 M 26 0-99 29:52.14
27 Jeromee Geibel PSU-Behrend 548 4 M 27 0-99 29:54.93
28 Michael Cross PSU-Behrend 545 2 M 28 0-99 29:58.12
29 Robert Turk Westminster (Pa.) 508 3 M 29 0-99 30:05.42
30 Grant McCarthy Washington and Jeff 909 0 M 30 0-99 30:23.77
31 Colton Barger PSU-Behrend 542 1 M 31 0-99 30:27.43
32 Levi Ebersole Geneva 878 2 M 32 0-99 30:55.68
33 John Anderson PSU-Behrend 541 1 M 33 0-99 30:58.32
34 Jared Dailey PSU-Behrend 546 1 M 34 0-99 31:18.44
35 Tyler Miller Washington and Jeff 905 4 M 35 0-99 31:33.29
36 Mike Shaw Geneva 885 1 M 36 0-99 31:41.43
37 Andrew Kearney Westminster (Pa.) 511 2 M 37 0-99 31:58.94
38 Tim Jackson Franciscan (Ohio) 561 3 M 38 0-99 32:08.48
39 Micah Reese Geneva 882 1 M 39 0-99 32:26.13
40 Emmett Delaney Franciscan (Ohio) 559 4 M 40 0-99 32:31.18
41 James Hildebrand Franciscan (Ohio) 560 2 M 41 0-99 32:32.66
42 Curtis Watson Geneva 887 4 M 42 0-99 32:33.19
43 Jack Scott Franciscan (Ohio) 564 3 M 43 0-99 32:40.40
44 AJ May Westminster (Pa.) 505 3 M 44 0-99 32:40.44
45 Tyler McClimans PSU-Behrend PA 554 4 M 45 0-99 32:43.19
46 Adler Roth Geneva 883 2 M 46 0-99 32:52.78
47 Hemang Sharma La Roche 938 2 M 47 0-99 32:57.44
48 Hunter Lidke Geneva 880 2 M 48 0-99 33:01.32
49 Austin Arrigo Westminster (Pa.) 502 3 M 49 0-99 33:19.62
50 Trevor Arrigoni Westminster (Pa.) 503 3 M 50 0-99 33:21.85
51 Patrick Dailey La Roche 932 1 M 51 0-99 33:22.27
52 Brandon Hartz La Roche 935 4 M 52 0-99 34:01.35
53 Cole Keister Westminster (Pa.) 512 1 M 53 0-99 34:44.44
54 John Nicholson La Roche 937 3 M 54 0-99 34:52.39
55 John-Scott Somora Westminster (Pa.) 507 4 M 55 0-99 35:12.20
56 Stephen Wells Westminster (Pa.) 510 3 M 56 0-99 35:24.89
57 Bryan Gatto La Roche 934 2 M 57 0-99 36:11.24
58 Caden Meier Washington and Jeff 904 2 M 58 0-99 37:19.95
59 Joseph Kelsch La Roche 936 2 M 59 0-99 37:48.61
60 James Sarlo Franciscan (Ohio) 563 3 M 60 0-99 38:01.60
61 Chris Ebbert La Roche 933 2 M 61 0-99 43:01.95
62 Martin Wolk Franciscan (Ohio) 858 2 M 62 0-99 44:13.17