W & J INVITATIONAL WOMENS 5K
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Teghan Simonton WAYNESBURG 279 2 F 19:17.87 6:13/M
2 Katie Latimer WAYNESBURG 273 4 F 19:21.87 6:15/M
3 Emily Latimer WAYNESBURG 274 3 F 19:21.87 6:15/M
4 Angie Marchetti WAYNESBURG 276 3 F 19:38.62 6:20/M
5 Katie Thompson WAYNESBURG 283 1 F 19:41.62 6:21/M
6 Payton McAninch WASHINGTON & JEFFER 97 1 F 19:48.39 6:23/M
7 Morgan Camerlo WESTMINSTER 413 1 F 19:50.45 6:24/M
8 Bernadette Williams FRANCISCAN 252 1 F 19:53.32 6:25/M
9 Veronica Kordrupel BUFFALO ST 465 2 F 19:55.57 6:25/M
10 Katelynn Dillon KENT ST TUSCARAWAS 427 1 F 20:01.13 6:27/M
11 Kathrin Lehnert BETHANY 450 1 F 20:04.29 6:28/M
12 Elinore Loch WAYNESBURG 275 3 F 20:07.34 6:29/M
13 Taylor Clarkson WAYNESBURG 267 1 F 20:08.54 6:30/M
14 Malarie Yoder WAYNESBURG 287 1 F 20:19.13 6:33/M
15 Summer Wark THIEL 437 4 F 20:22.64 6:34/M
16 Hannah Lacey WASHINGTON & JEFFER 209 1 F 20:36.28 6:39/M
17 Julie Gerber WAYNESBURG 270 3 F 20:36.38 6:39/M
18 Mary Beth Cunningham WAYNESBURG 269 1 F 20:41.57 6:40/M
19 Paige Baierl WESTMINSTER 414 3 F 20:48.48 6:43/M
20 Megan Simpson WESTMINSTER 412 2 F 21:02.75 6:47/M
21 Jaclyn Tedesco BUFFALO ST 467 2 F 21:03.63 6:47/M
22 Katie Schrantz WESTMINSTER 410 1 F 21:10.59 6:50/M
23 Elizabeth Wall BUFFALO ST 468 4 F 21:11.70 6:50/M
24 Hannah Ramirez WEST LIBERTY 482 1 F 21:12.24 6:50/M
25 Kelsey Oddis PITT GREENSBURG 927 3 F 21:14.80 6:51/M
26 Katrina White GLENVILLE 494 1 F 21:26.13 6:55/M
27 Liz Trump WAYNESBURG 284 2 F 21:27.66 6:55/M
28 Marygrace Depp WASHINGTON & JEFFER 228 1 F 21:30.15 6:56/M
29 Alexis Mowris THIEL 436 4 F 21:32.21 6:57/M
30 Olivia Latimer WAYNESBURG 272 4 F 21:35.63 6:58/M
31 Angelica Gutter WASHINGTON & JEFFER 98 2 F 21:40.63 6:59/M
32 Angela Penza FRANCISCAN 248 2 F 21:40.70 6:59/M
33 Rose McGrath FRANCISCAN 247 2 F 21:43.88 7:00/M
34 Brie Sutherland WASHINGTON & JEFFER 229 1 F 21:45.88 7:01/M
35 Katie Jones WAYNESBURG 271 1 F 21:46.72 7:01/M
36 Rhiana Bourguet WAYNESBURG 266 1 F 21:57.88 7:05/M
37 MaKayla Stutzman WAYNESBURG 282 1 F 22:05.82 7:07/M
38 Goldie Bookamer WESTMINSTER 403 1 F 22:07.89 7:08/M
39 Andrea Burns GLENVILLE 492 1 F 22:09.14 7:09/M
40 Olivia Trauner WASHINGTON & JEFFER 116 1 F 22:15.32 7:11/M
41 Becky Marchetti WAYNESBURG 277 3 F 22:23.58 7:13/M
42 Cameron Wade WAYNESBURG 285 3 F 22:36.67 7:17/M
43 Beverley Kozuch THIEL 435 4 F 22:51.42 7:22/M
44 Ashley Worst BETHANY 449 4 F 22:54.70 7:23/M
45 Kayleigh Bystrak BUFFALO ST 463 3 F 23:02.39 7:26/M
46 Josephina Whiteman THIEL 438 4 F 23:05.32 7:27/M
47 Jenny Rodgers WESTMINSTER 405 4 F 23:07.37 7:27/M
48 Suzie Kass FRANCISCAN 245 1 F 23:09.63 7:28/M
49 Erin Keich WESTMINSTER 402 2 F 23:11.28 7:29/M
50 Brittany Higgs BUFFALO ST 464 1 F 23:23.97 7:33/M
51 Jennifer Sullivan FRANCISCAN 251 3 F 23:26.84 7:34/M
52 Sapphire Parsons GLENVILLE 490 2 F 23:29.70 7:35/M
53 Kara Shaughnessy FRANCISCAN 250 1 F 23:56.14 7:43/M
54 Brittany Good PITT GREENSBURG 912 1 F 24:02.10 7:45/M
55 Millie Weaver WAYNESBURG 286 4 F 24:08.39 7:47/M
56 Elina Bakunova WEST LIBERTY 477 1 F 24:13.39 7:49/M
57 Karissa Duke WEST LIBERTY 480 4 F 24:16.50 7:50/M
58 Katie Jones WESTMINSTER 408 4 F 24:23.27 7:52/M
59 Alexis Virtue WEST LIBERTY 483 2 F 24:24.89 7:52/M
60 Casey Kemp PITT GREENSBURG 913 1 F 24:25.89 7:53/M
61 Sarah Flickinger FRANCISCAN 242 3 F 24:29.39 7:54/M
62 Krista Stewart WESTMINSTER 411 4 F 24:33.83 7:55/M
63 Emily Baznik FRANCISCAN 238 3 F 24:36.89 7:56/M
64 Aubrey Harriman WEST LIBERTY 481 1 F 24:37.81 7:56/M
65 Catherine Hall FRANCISCAN 244 2 F 24:45.56 7:59/M
66 Moriah Sivavec WAYNESBURG 280 3 F 24:56.14 8:03/M
67 Denell Cormany WAYNESBURG 268 4 F 25:09.23 8:07/M
68 Natalie Casale WEST LIBERTY 479 2 F 26:15.76 8:28/M
69 Emily Walker GLENVILLE 491 3 F 26:21.85 8:30/M
70 Kyana Jones GLENVILLE 495 1 F 27:03.88 8:44/M
71 Robin Stoner PITT GREENSBURG 930 2 F 27:05.53 8:44/M
72 Nzinga Meadows BUFFALO ST 466 4 F 27:10.58 8:46/M
73 Sarah Steadman WAYNESBURG 281 2 F 27:19.40 8:49/M
74 Shelva Burns BETHANY 448 4 F 27:42.57 8:56/M
75 Gabrielle Goudy BETHANY 446 3 F 28:09.56 9:05/M
76 Erika Roberts KENT ST TUSCARAWAS 428 1 F 28:31.78 9:12/M
77 Taelor Barryman WEST LIBERTY 478 1 F 28:49.10 9:18/M
78 Marisa Gogan GLENVILLE 496 2 F 28:57.28 9:20/M
79 Mikayla Cree PITT GREENSBURG 910 1 F 29:15.83 9:26/M
80 Jenna White GLENVILLE 493 1 F 29:26.11 9:30/M
81 Alyssa Blankenberger FRANCISCAN 240 3 F 29:37.40 9:33/M
82 Samantha Pisarcik PITT GREENSBURG 929 1 F 29:50.39 9:37/M
83 Maggie Bingaman THIEL 434 4 F 29:58.65 9:40/M
84 Samantha Smith KENT ST TUSCARAWAS 429 1 F 47:18.71 15:15/M