VA GRADE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS
August 20, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
ST. TERESA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:04:03.26 Average Time: 12:48.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Patrick Malone 0 1 1 12:12.94 12:12.94 0:00.00
2 289 Kerry Wolff 0 2 3 12:36.44 24:49.38 0:23.50
3 285 Jeremy Ciaramella 0 4 7 12:50.44 37:39.82 0:37.50
4 287 Michael Mosbacher 0 7 14 13:11.25 50:51.07 0:58.31
5 292 Andrew Groll 0 8 22 13:12.19 1:04:03.26 0:59.25
6 288 Brady Smith 0 15 37 13:30.95 1:17:34.21 1:18.01
7 290 Mike Frank 0 17 54 14:23.18 1:31:57.39 2:10.24
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:09:10.06 Average Time: 13:50.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Luke Friday 8 3 3 12:44.51 12:44.51 0:00.00
2 202 Trevor Paschall 7 9 12 13:17.44 26:01.95 0:32.93
3 201 Jonny Miles 8 12 24 13:28.94 39:30.89 0:44.43
4 203 Alex O'donnell 7 16 40 14:12.78 53:43.67 1:28.27
5 206 Ben Bollman 7 20 60 15:26.39 1:09:10.06 2:41.88
6 205 Aidan Minder 7 24 84 16:32.83 1:25:42.89 3:48.32
7 204 Aidan O'hara 7 30 114 18:09.12 1:43:52.01 5:24.61
ST. MARYS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:14:21.56 Average Time: 14:52.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 310 Jack Noullett 7 6 6 13:09.17 13:09.17 0:00.00
2 309 Zach Katz 7 10 16 13:23.86 26:33.03 0:14.69
3 311 Mike Restori 7 11 27 13:28.13 40:01.16 0:18.96
4 314 Sam Little 8 23 50 16:32.20 56:33.36 3:23.03
5 312 Jonathan Matschener 7 29 79 17:48.20 1:14:21.56 4:39.03
ST. SEBASTIAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:13:26.13 Average Time: 14:41.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Matt Seidl 7 5 5 12:58.44 12:58.44 0:00.00
2 69 Luke Gaertner 7 13 18 13:29.98 26:28.42 0:31.54
3 67 Jack Stanton 7 14 32 13:30.44 39:58.86 0:32.00
4 78 Carson Simmons 7 22 54 16:16.14 56:15.00 3:17.70
5 59 Patrick Veazey 7 26 80 17:11.13 1:13:26.13 4:12.69
6 51 Tyler Beighley 7 27 107 17:29.89 1:30:56.02 4:31.45
7 56 Ben Mcclelland 8 31 138 23:38.49 1:54:34.51 10:40.05
ST. URSULA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:20:33.07 Average Time: 16:06.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 16 David Deluca 0 18 18 14:30.19 14:30.19 0:00.00
2 11 Liam Straub 7 19 37 15:20.78 29:50.97 0:50.59
3 17 Doug Joseph 0 21 58 16:10.20 46:01.17 1:40.01
4 18 Teagan Mctighe 0 25 83 16:52.45 1:02:53.62 2:22.26
5 19 Owen Walzer 0 28 111 17:39.45 1:20:33.07 3:09.26
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 121 Zac Bublak 7 Less Than 5 12:44.11 12:44.11 0:00.00
2 123 Dylan Obiecunas 8 Less Than 5 13:13.69 25:57.80 0:29.58
3 124 Lucas Pajac 8 Less Than 5 14:06.89 40:04.69 1:22.78
4 125 Matthew Scabilloni 7 Less Than 5 15:49.20 55:53.89 3:05.09
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 237 Bill Folmer 7 Less Than 5 15:05.60 15:05.60 0:00.00
2 239 Finnian Sweeney 8 Less Than 5 15:05.95 30:11.55 0:00.35
3 238 Jason Ficorilli 7 Less Than 5 15:48.39 45:59.94 0:42.79
4 236 Lucas Garcia 6 Less Than 5 16:05.95 1:02:05.89 1:00.35
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 197 Franco Smeigel 7 Less Than 5 21:24.55 21:24.55 0:00.00
ST. VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Brandon Nonnemacher 6 Less Than 5 15:01.93 15:01.93 0:00.00
2 22 Mason Finamore 8 Less Than 5 18:00.46 33:02.39 2:58.53
3 21 Brandon Enscoe 8 Less Than 5 23:37.46 56:39.85 8:35.53