VA GRADE SCHOOL JV GIRLS
August 20, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:16:00.39 Average Time: 15:12.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 228 Alexandra Gongas 5 3 3 14:32.79 14:32.79 0:00.00
2 230 Julia Zalenski 6 6 9 14:49.30 29:22.09 0:16.51
3 225 Abby Spalvieri 4 9 18 15:16.10 44:38.19 0:43.31
4 223 Riley Kuhar 4 12 30 15:37.10 1:00:15.29 1:04.31
5 227 Molly Burke 5 14 44 15:45.10 1:16:00.39 1:12.31
6 222 Bridget Burke 3 15 59 15:49.35 1:31:49.74 1:16.56
7 229 Meghan Pohl 6 19 78 16:29.79 1:48:19.53 1:57.00
8 224 Keelin Schessler 4 More Than 7 16:41.16 2:05:00.69 2:08.37
9 226 Reagan Thompson 5 More Than 7 19:15.48 2:24:16.17 4:42.69
ST.GABRIELS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:16:43.06 Average Time: 15:20.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 28 Mallory Mezeivtch 5 1 1 14:02.25 14:02.25 0:00.00
2 33 Katie Lucarelli 5 4 5 14:33.81 28:36.06 0:31.56
3 34 Sophia Kozar 6 13 18 15:40.35 44:16.41 1:38.10
4 32 Ava Vavro 6 16 34 15:54.82 1:00:11.23 1:52.57
5 36 Emma Joyce 3 20 54 16:31.83 1:16:43.06 2:29.58
6 38 Avery Barrett 4 21 75 16:33.53 1:33:16.59 2:31.28
7 35 Alexa Meyer 5 34 109 17:24.93 1:50:41.52 3:22.68
8 31 Mary Hampton 4 More Than 7 17:32.62 2:08:14.14 3:30.37
9 30 Ann Hampton 3 More Than 7 18:25.63 2:26:39.77 4:23.38
10 39 Theresa Callaghan 5 More Than 7 20:06.20 2:46:45.97 6:03.95
11 316 Josie Mickolay 3 More Than 7 25:36.36 3:12:22.33 11:34.11
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:19:47.55 Average Time: 15:57.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 106 Maura Farmerie 6 7 7 14:55.39 14:55.39 0:00.00
2 107 Sydney Franzmann 4 8 15 14:57.60 29:52.99 0:02.21
3 118 Danielle Tomley 5 10 25 15:16.10 45:09.09 0:20.71
4 108 Kristen Horgan 6 25 50 17:06.61 1:02:15.70 2:11.22
5 113 Maggie Mcgrath 6 35 85 17:31.85 1:19:47.55 2:36.46
6 115 Sydney Pensock 4 36 121 17:44.86 1:37:32.41 2:49.47
7 117 Katie Smith 5 37 158 17:49.11 1:55:21.52 2:53.72
8 109 Riley Kulbieda 3 More Than 7 19:49.11 2:15:10.63 4:53.72
9 114 Makayla Oneill 3 More Than 7 20:53.39 2:36:04.02 5:58.00
10 110 Lilianna Lutheran 4 More Than 7 22:09.61 2:58:13.63 7:14.22
11 116 Emma Schidlmeier 4 More Than 7 22:46.26 3:20:59.89 7:50.87
12 120 Grace Young 6 More Than 7 23:26.52 3:44:26.41 8:31.13
13 119 Jenna Varley 3 More Than 7 26:47.52 4:11:13.93 11:52.13
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:20:54.98 Average Time: 16:11.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 252 Kyleigh Nagy 6 5 5 14:42.79 14:42.79 0:00.00
2 249 Caroline Beck 6 17 22 16:02.43 30:45.22 1:19.64
3 243 Eliabeth Gallick 4 18 40 16:07.55 46:52.77 1:24.76
4 247 Isabella Glevicky 5 22 62 16:45.85 1:03:38.62 2:03.06
5 246 Mary Grace Gauntner 5 28 90 17:16.36 1:20:54.98 2:33.57
6 240 Charlotte Gauntner 3 31 121 17:22.30 1:38:17.28 2:39.51
7 245 Margaret Mary Sweeney 4 38 159 18:00.57 1:56:17.85 3:17.78
8 250 Emma Ficorilli 6 More Than 7 19:49.73 2:16:07.58 5:06.94
9 244 Veronica Garcia 4 More Than 7 20:32.88 2:36:40.46 5:50.09
10 251 Madison Mcclellan 6 More Than 7 21:44.72 2:58:25.18 7:01.93
11 241 Gabriella Glevicky 3 More Than 7 25:49.13 3:24:14.31 11:06.34
ST. TERESA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:23:18.58 Average Time: 16:39.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 268 Miranda Groll 0 2 2 14:29.73 14:29.73 0:00.00
2 265 Lily Karsman 0 24 26 16:55.83 31:25.56 2:26.10
3 259 Natalie Frank 0 27 53 17:15.80 48:41.36 2:46.07
4 257 Sarah Bertocchi 4 29 82 17:18.61 1:05:59.97 2:48.88
5 258 Chloe Karsman 0 30 112 17:18.61 1:23:18.58 2:48.88
6 266 Katelyn Baker 0 32 144 17:23.74 1:40:42.32 2:54.01
7 264 Sydney Porter 0 42 186 19:55.11 2:00:37.43 5:25.38
8 263 Leah Larson 0 More Than 7 19:56.36 2:20:33.79 5:26.63
9 260 Mary Tagga Snyder 0 More Than 7 20:37.33 2:41:11.12 6:07.60
10 267 Emily Rapp 0 More Than 7 22:27.12 3:03:38.24 7:57.39
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:32:49.56 Average Time: 18:33.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Hogan Schirnhofer 5 11 11 15:17.37 15:17.37 0:00.00
2 193 Victoria Tollan 5 26 37 17:12.35 32:29.72 1:54.98
3 191 Taylor Hogan 4 43 80 19:55.21 52:24.93 4:37.84
4 187 Kloey Hatherley 3 44 124 20:07.24 1:12:32.17 4:49.87
5 190 Rylee Mcnamee 3 45 169 20:17.39 1:32:49.56 5:00.02
6 189 Natalie Turcios 2 48 217 21:47.99 1:54:37.55 6:30.62
7 198 Victoria Smeigel 6 52 269 23:10.46 2:17:48.01 7:53.09
8 195 Heidi Stephenson 6 More Than 7 24:49.88 2:42:37.89 9:32.51
9 196 Olivia Schmitt 2 More Than 7 26:28.63 3:09:06.52 11:11.26
10 194 Kaylee Scott 6 More Than 7 26:32.13 3:35:38.65 11:14.76
ST. SEBASTIAN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:39:50.89 Average Time: 19:58.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 58 Emily Veazey 5 23 23 16:53.36 16:53.36 0:00.00
2 63 Caileigh Duffy 5 39 62 19:26.86 36:20.22 2:33.50
3 57 Olivia Marche 5 40 102 19:37.61 55:57.83 2:44.25
4 55 Linnea Polen 3 49 151 21:53.93 1:17:51.76 5:00.57
5 77 Emma Simmons 3 50 201 21:59.13 1:39:50.89 5:05.77
6 79 Taylor Phillips 5 51 252 22:25.49 2:02:16.38 5:32.13
7 76 Anna Simmons 5 53 305 24:12.92 2:26:29.30 7:19.56
8 53 Layla Miller 3 More Than 7 24:22.68 2:50:51.98 7:29.32
ST. URSULA Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:44:09.97 Average Time: 20:49.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 9 Kaitlyn Tavella 0 33 33 17:24.61 17:24.61 0:00.00
2 6 Colleen Fitzpatrick 0 41 74 19:46.35 37:10.96 2:21.74
3 10 Mia White 0 46 120 20:36.13 57:47.09 3:11.52
4 8 Eva Hughes 0 47 167 21:43.10 1:19:30.19 4:18.49
5 7 Maia Hauser 0 54 221 24:39.78 1:44:09.97 7:15.17
ST. MARYS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 293 Kathleen Milon 5 Less Than 5 14:52.75 14:52.75 0:00.00
2 295 Sienna Rex 5 Less Than 5 18:12.36 33:05.11 3:19.61
3 294 Skye Bymes 5 Less Than 5 19:29.75 52:34.86 4:37.00
JFK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 159 Katie Kastelic 0 Less Than 5 15:08.85 15:08.85 0:00.00
2 160 Aniah Maltony 0 Less Than 5 16:06.53 31:15.38 0:57.68
3 158 Kimari Behrens 0 Less Than 5 16:34.25 47:49.63 1:25.40
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 150 Salome Anahi Prada 6 Less Than 5 18:45.99 18:45.99 0:00.00
PACERS T.C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Jenna Land 5 Less Than 5 13:39.58 13:39.58 0:00.00
ST. VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 27 Mikaila Measel 3 Less Than 5 19:26.28 19:26.28 0:00.00
2 26 Ava Boazzo 3 Less Than 5 27:14.85 46:41.13 7:48.57
3 25 Nevaeh Nonnemacher 4 Less Than 5 29:07.39 1:15:48.52 9:41.11