TRI STATES VARSITY BOYS
October 20, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
A BOYS
A TEAMS
G CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:41:39.69 Average Time: 20:19.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Aiden Brewer 2 2 18:53.24 18:53.24 0:00.00
2 287 Calvin Dziewulski 4 6 19:12.90 38:06.14 0:19.66
3 281 Christian Whitsel 6 12 20:16.19 58:22.33 1:22.95
4 285 Brendan Maher 9 21 21:19.19 1:19:41.52 2:25.95
5 290 Danny Erdely 10 31 21:58.17 1:41:39.69 3:04.93
6 283 Andrew Nassur 12 43 22:23.73 2:04:03.42 3:30.49
7 289 Patrick Brewer 14 57 23:14.84 2:27:18.26 4:21.60
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:42:14.99 Average Time: 20:27.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 821 Lukas Dunaway 1 1 18:38.23 18:38.23 0:00.00
2 822 Charles Nilson 3 4 19:10.65 37:48.88 0:32.42
3 820 Tyler Lemak 5 9 19:26.20 57:15.08 0:47.97
4 826 James Premozic 8 17 21:06.16 1:18:21.24 2:27.93
5 817 Vincent Capozzolo 16 33 23:53.75 1:42:14.99 5:15.52
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:52:59.51 Average Time: 22:35.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Sean Maxwell 7 7 20:49.44 20:49.44 0:00.00
2 853 Andrew Lyle 11 18 22:18.73 43:08.17 1:29.29
3 859 Yalikin Yaxiaer 13 31 22:36.22 1:05:44.39 1:46.78
4 856 Jackson Roth 15 46 23:15.71 1:29:00.10 2:26.27
5 857 James Sanchioli 17 63 23:59.41 1:52:59.51 3:09.97
6 852 Caleb Klemick 18 81 24:54.28 2:17:53.79 4:04.84
FRAZIER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2905 Nyoah Marteny Less Than 5 18:59.66 18:59.66 0:00.00
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA BOYS
AA TEAMS
G SALEM Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:28:33.13 Average Time: 17:42.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 301 Frankie King 1 1 17:10.16 17:10.16 0:00.00
2 305 Mark Brown 2 3 17:11.17 34:21.33 0:01.01
3 303 Cameron Binda 3 6 17:49.78 52:11.11 0:39.62
4 304 Dylan Binda 4 10 18:05.52 1:10:16.63 0:55.36
5 300 David Ammons 5 15 18:16.50 1:28:33.13 1:06.34
6 302 Nick Leo 23 38 20:10.23 1:48:43.36 3:00.07
7 306 Noah Calisti 35 73 21:02.68 2:09:46.04 3:52.52
8 309 Tyler Vandenberg More Than 7 21:29.18 2:31:15.22 4:19.02
9 307 Caleb Kelley More Than 7 23:32.37 2:54:47.59 6:22.21
10 308 Mason Palmiere More Than 7 26:21.66 3:21:09.25 9:11.50
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:33:23.07 Average Time: 18:40.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Sam Killinger 6 6 18:25.27 18:25.27 0:00.00
2 893 Evan Klatt 7 13 18:33.55 36:58.82 0:08.28
3 897 Austin Metts 8 21 18:36.50 55:35.32 0:11.23
4 901 Logan Maust 10 31 18:44.76 1:14:20.08 0:19.49
5 904 Riley Gilleland 13 44 19:02.99 1:33:23.07 0:37.72
6 894 Jon Desvarro 14 58 19:12.49 1:52:35.56 0:47.22
7 899 Harry Strauser 15 73 19:22.10 2:11:57.66 0:56.83
8 895 Bailey Kalivoda More Than 7 19:23.35 2:31:21.01 0:58.08
9 908 Jack Killinger More Than 7 19:51.97 2:51:12.98 1:26.70
LAUREL HIGHLAND BOYS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:40:15.58 Average Time: 20:03.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2810 Kyler Buckley 16 16 19:30.50 19:30.50 0:00.00
2 2805 Kolt Buckley 17 33 19:54.17 39:24.67 0:23.67
3 2803 Anthony Lowery 21 54 20:07.74 59:32.41 0:37.24
4 2812 Matthew Santilli 25 79 20:15.73 1:19:48.14 0:45.23
5 2817 Brendan Kopich 28 107 20:27.44 1:40:15.58 0:56.94
6 2808 David Piccolomini 32 139 20:57.79 2:01:13.37 1:27.29
7 2806 Carmen Cavanagh 34 173 21:01.66 2:22:15.03 1:31.16
8 2807 Derek D'Annalfo More Than 7 21:13.88 2:43:28.91 1:43.38
9 2811 Morgan Jalso More Than 7 22:20.58 3:05:49.49 2:50.08
10 2818 Kaleb Smouse More Than 7 22:44.23 3:28:33.72 3:13.73
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.94 Average Time: 20:00.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Seth Martin 11 11 18:46.99 18:46.99 0:00.00
2 801 Ethan Gamble 19 30 20:03.49 38:50.48 1:16.50
3 790 Bennett Gorman 22 52 20:09.51 58:59.99 1:22.52
4 795 Eric Obringer 27 79 20:18.98 1:19:18.97 1:31.99
5 793 Jake Young 29 108 20:45.97 1:40:04.94 1:58.98
6 792 Jake Green 31 139 20:54.33 2:00:59.27 2:07.34
7 794 Logan Kliza 36 175 21:04.48 2:22:03.75 2:17.49
8 797 Donovan Long More Than 7 21:16.93 2:43:20.68 2:29.94
9 791 Chris Metrovich More Than 7 21:23.22 3:04:43.90 2:36.23
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:41:12.24 Average Time: 20:14.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 214 Jacob Hebda 9 9 18:44.55 18:44.55 0:00.00
2 213 Chad Studvick 18 27 19:54.80 38:39.35 1:10.25
3 216 mitchell minda 26 53 20:16.73 58:56.08 1:32.18
4 215 William Hebda 30 83 20:51.68 1:19:47.76 2:07.13
5 218 Joram Stith 39 122 21:24.48 1:41:12.24 2:39.93
6 217 owen meilander 45 167 21:50.23 2:03:02.47 3:05.68
7 219 Stephen Frost 49 216 22:29.12 2:25:31.59 3:44.57
8 212 Seth Ulm More Than 7 22:53.96 2:48:25.55 4:09.41
9 220 Kodi McCall More Than 7 27:27.96 3:15:53.51 8:43.41
10 221 Damien Michaels More Than 7 28:26.56 3:44:20.07 9:42.01
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:45:43.75 Average Time: 21:08.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 873 Danny Francis 24 24 20:13.12 20:13.12 0:00.00
2 880 Luke Thurner 37 61 21:07.38 41:20.50 0:54.26
3 870 Zach Lesutis 38 99 21:08.81 1:02:29.31 0:55.69
4 878 Maverick Bowyer 41 140 21:34.97 1:24:04.28 1:21.85
5 876 Eli Mindi 42 182 21:39.47 1:45:43.75 1:26.35
6 875 Seth Roberston 44 226 21:46.72 2:07:30.47 1:33.60
7 874 Felice Ryan 46 272 21:58.57 2:29:29.04 1:45.45
8 877 Shane Barrett More Than 7 22:28.30 2:51:57.34 2:15.18
9 869 Adam Briggs More Than 7 23:17.22 3:15:14.56 3:04.10
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:49:46.32 Average Time: 21:57.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Paul Amicucci 20 20 20:05.49 20:05.49 0:00.00
2 77 Josh Martin 40 60 21:26.48 41:31.97 1:20.99
3 72 Cross Yankosky 43 103 21:40.47 1:03:12.44 1:34.98
4 76 Isaac Evans 47 150 22:04.47 1:25:16.91 1:58.98
5 75 Kevin Kinik 56 206 24:29.41 1:49:46.32 4:23.92
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:54:49.35 Average Time: 22:57.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2897 Joseph O'Connell 12 12 19:01.89 19:01.89 0:00.00
2 2899 Ian Wilhelm 51 63 22:46.47 41:48.36 3:44.58
3 2895 Dylan Butler 52 115 22:48.10 1:04:36.46 3:46.21
4 2900 Cameron Manns 53 168 24:16.95 1:28:53.41 5:15.06
5 2898 Darren Studnicki 59 227 25:55.94 1:54:49.35 6:54.05
6 2896 Randy Smith 60 287 26:26.56 2:21:15.91 7:24.67
BROWNSVILLE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:54:30.32 Average Time: 22:54.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 124 Alec Lima 33 33 21:00.64 21:00.64 0:00.00
2 122 Cameron Kromer 48 81 22:11.97 43:12.61 1:11.33
3 123 Jayden Wall 50 131 22:31.16 1:05:43.77 1:30.52
4 118 Jaden Harvey 54 185 24:21.20 1:30:04.97 3:20.56
5 120 Hunter Drennon 55 240 24:25.35 1:54:30.32 3:24.71
6 121 Jensen Decarlo 57 297 24:29.41 2:18:59.73 3:28.77
7 117 Hayden Rhodes 58 355 25:12.99 2:44:12.72 4:12.35
8 125 Brian Boyd More Than 7 27:34.39 3:11:47.11 6:33.75
JEFFERSON MORGAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Aaron Mylan Less Than 5 19:07.39 19:07.39 0:00.00
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Joseph Hommrich Less Than 5 21:57.56 21:57.56 0:00.00
2 358 David Domalik Less Than 5 22:26.22 44:23.78 0:28.66
3 361 Ryan Domalik Less Than 5 23:40.46 1:08:04.24 1:42.90
4 357 Doug Sabo Less Than 5 23:58.66 1:32:02.90 2:01.10
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 862 Sam Grant Less Than 5 20:00.98 20:00.98 0:00.00
2 863 Trevor Kulenich Less Than 5 20:10.53 40:11.51 0:09.55
3 864 Harmon Rozycki Less Than 5 20:17.41 1:00:28.92 0:16.43
4 860 Drew Whiteside Less Than 5 21:03.98 1:21:32.90 1:03.00
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:27:03.15 Average Time: 17:24.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Daniel McGoey 7 7 17:20.26 17:20.26 0:00.00
2 554 Tj Robinson 9 16 17:23.50 34:43.76 0:03.24
3 553 Cam Phillips 10 26 17:26.26 52:10.02 0:06.00
4 522 Clark Smith 11 37 17:26.47 1:09:36.49 0:06.21
5 524 Mark Hartigan 12 49 17:26.66 1:27:03.15 0:06.40
6 520 Zack Deible 14 63 17:27.48 1:44:30.63 0:07.22
7 519 Bobby Lutz 15 78 17:28.72 2:01:59.35 0:08.46
8 518 Jacob Greco More Than 7 17:29.64 2:19:28.99 0:09.38
9 576 Luke Turkovich More Than 7 17:58.65 2:37:27.64 0:38.39
10 534 Christian Parreaguirre More Than 7 18:01.93 2:55:29.57 0:41.67
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:27:36.25 Average Time: 17:31.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2843 Sam Owori 3 3 16:55.26 16:55.26 0:00.00
2 2840 Seth Ketler 5 8 17:18.50 34:13.76 0:23.24
3 2833 Alex Dixon 17 25 17:41.50 51:55.26 0:46.24
4 2830 Christian Resch 20 45 17:49.26 1:09:44.52 0:54.00
5 2823 Trey Razanauskas 22 67 17:51.73 1:27:36.25 0:56.47
6 2836 Aidan Domencic 36 103 18:08.67 1:45:44.92 1:13.41
7 2844 Max Weaver 45 148 18:22.34 2:04:07.26 1:27.08
8 2831 Luke Bellack More Than 7 19:07.38 2:23:14.64 2:12.12
9 2834 Parker Laughlin More Than 7 19:09.74 2:42:24.38 2:14.48
10 2822 Mickey Maloney More Than 7 19:23.14 3:01:47.52 2:27.88
BUTLER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:27:54.46 Average Time: 17:34.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 136 Noah Beveridge 1 1 16:34.27 16:34.27 0:00.00
2 137 Brett Brady 13 14 17:27.26 34:01.53 0:52.99
3 142 Steven Patterson 21 35 17:50.50 51:52.03 1:16.23
4 155 Camden Seybert 25 60 17:59.47 1:09:51.50 1:25.20
5 147 Aden Dressler 30 90 18:02.96 1:27:54.46 1:28.69
6 157 Robbie Hays 48 138 18:29.46 1:46:23.92 1:55.19
7 138 Timmy Porter 61 199 18:58.85 2:05:22.77 2:24.58
8 152 Nick Collins More Than 7 18:59.74 2:24:22.51 2:25.47
MOUNT LEBANON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:29:12.70 Average Time: 17:50.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 436 Jack Cameron 8 8 17:23.21 17:23.21 0:00.00
2 459 Patrick Anderson 16 24 17:38.87 35:02.08 0:15.66
3 458 Peter Cosentino 23 47 17:53.50 52:55.58 0:30.29
4 431 Zachary Dewit 28 75 18:02.54 1:10:58.12 0:39.33
5 450 Alex Brokaw 40 115 18:14.58 1:29:12.70 0:51.37
6 432 Rob Doncourt 41 156 18:16.62 1:47:29.32 0:53.41
7 439 Cameron Potts 51 207 18:34.75 2:06:04.07 1:11.54
8 437 Thomas Cosentino More Than 7 18:42.95 2:24:47.02 1:19.74
9 452 Clark Mitchell More Than 7 19:08.19 2:43:55.21 1:44.98
USC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.90 Average Time: 17:59.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Chris Hess 18 18 17:42.54 17:42.54 0:00.00
2 954 Tommy O'Brien 24 42 17:54.38 35:36.92 0:11.84
3 937 Matthew Higgs 31 73 18:03.75 53:40.67 0:21.21
4 943 Justin Densmore 32 105 18:04.50 1:11:45.17 0:21.96
5 963 Alex Shaw 38 143 18:10.73 1:29:55.90 0:28.19
6 949 Ethan Mann 43 186 18:20.20 1:48:16.10 0:37.66
7 965 Kasey Turner 50 236 18:30.25 2:06:46.35 0:47.71
8 931 Ethan Stout More Than 7 18:46.19 2:25:32.54 1:03.65
9 938 Michael Gallagher More Than 7 19:05.50 2:44:38.04 1:22.96
10 935 Kyle Warmbein More Than 7 19:34.25 3:04:12.29 1:51.71
BALDWIN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:29:54.68 Average Time: 17:58.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 41 Casey Conboy 2 2 16:50.99 16:50.99 0:00.00
2 45 Jack Mezeivitch 26 28 18:01.73 34:52.72 1:10.74
3 55 teddy boehm 37 65 18:09.75 53:02.47 1:18.76
4 44 Noah Wysocki 46 111 18:23.96 1:11:26.43 1:32.97
5 42 zack zovko 47 158 18:28.25 1:29:54.68 1:37.26
6 43 Joe McLaughlin 59 217 18:56.28 1:48:50.96 2:05.29
7 53 Brandon O'Malley 87 304 20:10.89 2:09:01.85 3:19.90
8 50 jared koenig More Than 7 20:11.90 2:29:13.75 3:20.91
9 48 Arlen Hooks More Than 7 20:57.24 2:50:10.99 4:06.25
10 49 ethan hoey More Than 7 21:09.82 3:11:20.81 4:18.83
MARS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:30:54.90 Average Time: 18:10.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Zachary Leachman 4 4 17:03.13 17:03.13 0:00.00
2 385 Caleb Keys 29 33 18:02.95 35:06.08 0:59.82
3 386 John Zervos 35 68 18:08.25 53:14.33 1:05.12
4 389 Connor Volk-klos 42 110 18:17.84 1:11:32.17 1:14.71
5 396 Evan Deddo 71 181 19:22.73 1:30:54.90 2:19.60
6 383 Nathan Kaleida 75 256 19:31.49 1:50:26.39 2:28.36
7 395 Shaun Birch 105 361 20:58.39 2:11:24.78 3:55.26
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:31:14.66 Average Time: 18:14.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Czar Tarr 6 6 17:19.91 17:19.91 0:00.00
2 182 Elias Zajicek 19 25 17:48.48 35:08.39 0:28.57
3 177 Mark Golebiewski 39 64 18:14.18 53:22.57 0:54.27
4 180 Zack Macy 56 120 18:46.59 1:12:09.16 1:26.68
5 176 Jonathan Gathje 63 183 19:05.50 1:31:14.66 1:45.59
6 179 Shorya Kohli 69 252 19:20.88 1:50:35.54 2:00.97
7 174 Joshua Kusajtys 72 324 19:26.61 2:10:02.15 2:06.70
8 175 Brad Cromer More Than 7 20:56.15 2:30:58.30 3:36.24
ALTOONA Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:34:05.93 Average Time: 18:49.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Greg Williams 33 33 18:05.21 18:05.21 0:00.00
2 3 Haden Boutiller 52 85 18:39.47 36:44.68 0:34.26
3 1 Brady McCarthy 53 138 18:43.99 55:28.67 0:38.78
4 12 Brayden Henninger 66 204 19:15.35 1:14:44.02 1:10.14
5 11 Kyler Lilly 70 274 19:21.91 1:34:05.93 1:16.70
6 6 Dylan Allen 74 348 19:30.69 1:53:36.62 1:25.48
7 14 Aidan Rispoli 80 428 19:45.74 2:13:22.36 1:40.53
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 1:35:27.25 Average Time: 19:05.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 772 Camden Sarver 44 44 18:21.94 18:21.94 0:00.00
2 781 Lucas Zak 60 104 18:57.44 37:19.38 0:35.50
3 775 Bryan Kurp 67 171 19:17.41 56:36.79 0:55.47
4 773 Mike Dolgos 68 239 19:18.14 1:15:54.93 0:56.20
5 786 Zach Riggins 76 315 19:32.32 1:35:27.25 1:10.38
6 771 Noah Adams 77 392 19:35.49 1:55:02.74 1:13.55
7 776 David Swisher 93 485 20:21.70 2:15:24.44 1:59.76
8 782 Jason Steranko More Than 7 21:46.34 2:37:10.78 3:24.40
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:36:58.50 Average Time: 19:23.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 711 Isaiah Bailey 27 27 18:02.52 18:02.52 0:00.00
2 712 Cole Bishop 34 61 18:07.30 36:09.82 0:04.78
3 715 Jacob Russell 79 140 19:40.66 55:50.48 1:38.14
4 713 Micah Silverman 88 228 20:13.53 1:16:04.01 2:11.01
5 717 Anthony Stiles 103 331 20:54.49 1:36:58.50 2:51.97
6 716 Ramon Bowie 111 442 21:47.73 1:58:46.23 3:45.21
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.19 Average Time: 19:22.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Gavin Mayo 54 54 18:44.24 18:44.24 0:00.00
2 323 Jordan Yusko 58 112 18:55.39 37:39.63 0:11.15
3 327 Matt Bartus 62 174 19:04.34 56:43.97 0:20.10
4 322 Nick Spino 83 257 19:55.74 1:16:39.71 1:11.50
5 326 Logan Ali 86 343 20:10.48 1:36:50.19 1:26.24
6 338 Jacob Rzempoluch 92 435 20:20.73 1:57:10.92 1:36.49
7 320 Noah Richason 98 533 20:35.99 2:17:46.91 1:51.75
8 324 Joel Aston More Than 7 21:02.68 2:38:49.59 2:18.44
9 332 Levi Carpenter More Than 7 21:21.44 3:00:11.03 2:37.20
10 334 Cole Ferris More Than 7 21:46.12 3:21:57.15 3:01.88
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.14 Average Time: 19:22.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 95 Sam Donaldson 49 49 18:29.47 18:29.47 0:00.00
2 93 Antonio Burkhart 55 104 18:45.99 37:15.46 0:16.52
3 86 Ty Miller 81 185 19:46.79 57:02.25 1:17.32
4 89 Eli Allridge 82 267 19:47.21 1:16:49.46 1:17.74
5 85 Blake Melchert 85 352 20:00.68 1:36:50.14 1:31.21
6 84 Andrew Davis 99 451 20:37.99 1:57:28.13 2:08.52
7 82 Nathan Makowski 104 555 20:57.74 2:18:25.87 2:28.27
8 83 Sebastian Leis More Than 7 21:35.48 2:40:01.35 3:06.01
9 96 Sean Hey More Than 7 21:56.48 3:01:57.83 3:27.01
10 91 Anton Yanovich More Than 7 22:31.58 3:24:29.41 4:02.11
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 368 Team Score (times): 1:37:43.72 Average Time: 19:32.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Dennis Carr 57 57 18:51.70 18:51.70 0:00.00
2 252 Gage Handwork 65 122 19:10.65 38:02.35 0:18.95
3 248 Collin Wilson 73 195 19:26.99 57:29.34 0:35.29
4 259 Cameron Flowers 84 279 19:57.64 1:17:26.98 1:05.94
5 260 Tommy Labick 89 368 20:16.74 1:37:43.72 1:25.04
6 250 Aaron Harter 102 470 20:49.44 1:58:33.16 1:57.74
7 257 Clayton Sakalousky 107 577 21:07.58 2:19:40.74 2:15.88
8 254 Ethan Sobota More Than 7 21:23.22 2:41:03.96 2:31.52
9 247 Spencer Simpson More Than 7 21:27.36 3:02:31.32 2:35.66
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times): 1:41:55.65 Average Time: 20:23.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 726 Josh Kopasko 78 78 19:37.20 19:37.20 0:00.00
2 730 Zachary Conley 90 168 20:20.72 39:57.92 0:43.52
3 735 Chris Watson 94 262 20:24.16 1:00:22.08 0:46.96
4 733 Daniel Lipinski 96 358 20:28.85 1:20:50.93 0:51.65
5 727 Jacob Yant 106 464 21:04.72 1:41:55.65 1:27.52
6 736 Jacob Pepple 109 573 21:37.22 2:03:32.87 2:00.02
7 724 Ethan Olson 117 690 22:31.37 2:26:04.24 2:54.17
8 729 Kaiden Ciongoli More Than 7 23:00.96 2:49:05.20 3:23.76
9 734 Jordan Prokopec More Than 7 25:34.41 3:14:39.61 5:57.21
10 732 Dan Kotik More Than 7 26:10.86 3:40:50.47 6:33.66
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 510 Team Score (times): 1:44:57.12 Average Time: 20:59.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 762 Danny Smail 91 91 20:20.73 20:20.73 0:00.00
2 757 Lucas Dunst 100 191 20:42.48 41:03.21 0:21.75
3 748 Garrett Doub 101 292 20:43.31 1:01:46.52 0:22.58
4 750 Jared Weyers 108 400 21:31.21 1:23:17.73 1:10.48
5 751 Luke Gallagher 110 510 21:39.39 1:44:57.12 1:18.66
6 754 Luke Sommer 112 622 21:52.48 2:06:49.60 1:31.75
7 747 Pratiik Kaushik 115 737 22:16.51 2:29:06.11 1:55.78
8 760 Dru Lilley More Than 7 23:04.44 2:52:10.55 2:43.71
GATEWAY Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 535 Team Score (times): 1:53:05.18 Average Time: 22:37.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 233 Jackson Perry 64 64 19:06.18 19:06.18 0:00.00
2 236 Will Ren 114 178 22:10.19 41:16.37 3:04.01
3 234 Samuel Rivera-Arzola 118 296 22:57.94 1:04:14.31 3:51.76
4 240 Bryce Machi 119 415 23:16.66 1:27:30.97 4:10.48
5 239 Michael Waros 120 535 25:34.21 1:53:05.18 6:28.03
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times): 1:54:11.11 Average Time: 22:50.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Nathan Kieffer 95 95 20:27.44 20:27.44 0:00.00
2 418 Brennon Washington 97 192 20:30.70 40:58.14 0:03.26
3 421 Preston Bazala 113 305 22:06.47 1:03:04.61 1:39.03
4 420 Wayne Wade 116 421 22:29.53 1:25:34.14 2:02.09
5 417 Luke Medich 121 542 28:36.97 1:54:11.11 8:09.53
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 988 Max Shugerman Less Than 5 19:53.49 19:53.49 0:00.00
2 989 Richard Harris Less Than 5 22:32.39 42:25.88 2:38.90
3 990 Ken Bui Less Than 5 26:28.39 1:08:54.27 6:34.90