TRI COUNTY VARSITY
October 01, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:47:40.1 Average Time: 21:32.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1051 Abby Hutchison 1 1 19:43.2 19:43.2 0:00.0
2 1050 Abbey Salamon 3 4 20:42.1 40:25.4 0:58.9
3 1053 Amanda Urban 8 12 21:53.5 1:02:18.9 2:10.2
4 1052 Hannah Shaner 9 21 21:55.6 1:24:14.5 2:12.4
5 1054 Rebecca Parry 13 34 23:25.5 1:47:40.1 3:42.3
6 1056 Sofia Na 15 49 23:48.2 2:11:28.4 4:05.0
7 1055 Caitlyn Garcewski 18 67 24:47.4 2:36:15.8 5:04.1
LAUREL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:52:14.0 Average Time: 22:26.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1006 Kathryn McClelland 4 4 21:17.8 21:17.8 0:00.0
2 1012 Kayla McConahy 5 9 21:26.7 42:44.6 0:08.8
3 1004 Karen Dice 6 15 21:31.2 1:04:15.8 0:13.3
4 1001 Marlee Bell 7 22 21:40.8 1:25:56.7 0:22.9
5 1016 Annaliese Stone 22 44 26:17.3 1:52:14.0 4:59.5
6 1010 Haylie Voorhees 23 67 28:48.1 2:21:02.2 7:30.2
MOHAWK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:58:27.5 Average Time: 23:41.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1165 Sabrina McClain 2 2 20:13.9 20:13.9 0:00.0
2 1166 Shelby Scott 12 14 22:56.5 43:10.4 2:42.6
3 1164 Megan Johnson 14 28 23:33.8 1:06:44.2 3:19.9
4 1162 Ali Bredl 19 47 25:30.9 1:32:15.2 5:17.0
5 1168 Alissa Young 20 67 26:12.3 1:58:27.5 5:58.4
6 1167 MacKenzie Shay 21 88 26:14.1 2:24:41.7 6:00.2
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 2:04:05.7 Average Time: 24:49.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1134 Micaela Stover 10 10 22:05.8 22:05.8 0:00.0
2 1135 Shannon Stover 11 21 22:45.3 44:51.2 0:39.5
3 1138 Amanda Tedrow 16 37 24:37.0 1:09:28.2 2:31.1
4 1136 Katie Coyne 17 54 24:38.3 1:34:06.6 2:32.4
5 1137 McKenna Richards 24 78 29:59.1 2:04:05.7 7:53.2
SHENANGO Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1077 Haley Earl Less Than 5 21:51.4 21:51.4 0:00.0
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1109 Madeline Spadasfore Less Than 5 21:28.9 21:28.9 0:00.0
2 1111 Alea Lewis Less Than 5 27:34.8 49:03.7 6:05.9
UNION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1183 Isabella Williams Less Than 5 31:01.6 31:01.6 0:00.0
2 1182 Mercedes Shaner Less Than 5 32:43.5 1:03:45.1 1:41.9
3 1181 Brooke Heaberlin Less Than 5 34:51.4 1:38:36.6 3:49.8
4 1178 Caitlyn Stitt Less Than 5 41:14.2 2:19:50.9 10:12.6