SUNRISE SCHOOL SUPER HERO
5K
Overall Finish List
May 22, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Christoper Parner 637 27 M 1 Top Fin 19:24.13 6:15/M
2 Stephen Pererman 672 32 M 1 25-39 19:33.97 6:18/M
3 Jessica Collins Apollo PA 809 22 F 1 Top Fin 20:55.15 6:45/M
4 Jason Lohr 664 18 M 1 1-24 21:01.43 6:47/M
5 Ben Gordon 673 38 M 2 25-39 21:08.93 6:49/M
6 Regis Pekar Manor PA 938 19 M 2 1-24 21:12.20 6:50/M
7 Jimmy Mazary New Kensington PA 920 26 M 3 25-39 21:49.68 7:02/M
8 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 666 35 M 4 25-39 23:14.34 7:30/M
9 Jim Helmick Freeport PA 868 51 M 1 40-99 24:25.14 7:53/M
10 Cassie Woods Butler PA 973 26 F 1 25-40 24:54.44 8:02/M
11 Erin McNeil-Mascaro Pittsburgh PA 927 38 F 2 25-40 24:57.70 8:03/M
12 Tara Iannetta Canonsburg PA 877 39 F 3 25-40 25:40.66 8:17/M
13 Gina Dansak North Huntingdon P 819 35 F 4 25-40 25:54.67 8:21/M
14 Karen Love Monroeville PA 897 50 F 1 41-99 26:20.94 8:30/M
15 Madison Korn Pittsburgh PA 890 20 F 1 1-24 26:23.95 8:31/M
16 Jake Korn Pittsburgh PA 889 41 M 2 40-99 26:25.21 8:31/M
17 Petra Viragova 665 50 F 2 41-99 26:34.19 8:34/M
18 Maria Korn Pittsburgh PA 891 40 F 5 25-40 27:07.36 8:45/M
19 Joyce Miller 928 55 F 3 41-99 27:11.85 8:46/M
20 Ricky Monstrola 930 53 M 3 40-99 27:38.39 8:55/M
21 Bob Sherwin Harrison City PA 962 47 M 4 40-99 27:44.35 8:57/M
22 Traci Kellar Irwin PA 886 47 F 4 41-99 27:53.69 9:00/M
23 Matthew Sahli Cranberry Twp PA 946 30 M 5 25-39 28:01.18 9:02/M
24 Mike Geiselhart 854 23 M 3 1-24 28:14.17 9:06/M
25 Patrik Cameron Pittsburgh PA 803 29 M 6 25-39 28:20.51 9:08/M
26 Krista Hoebel Pittsburgh PA 876 28 F 6 25-40 28:25.84 9:10/M
27 Melinda Hare New Kensington PA 862 26 F 7 25-40 28:46.18 9:17/M
28 Matt Borkowski 671 47 M 5 40-99 29:12.28 9:25/M
29 Georgie Pedos-Diclemente White Oak PA 935 19 F 2 1-24 30:05.19 9:42/M
30 David Monstrola 929 55 M 6 40-99 30:22.11 9:48/M
31 Zach Geiselhart 855 18 M 4 1-24 30:22.94 9:48/M
32 Debbie Sherwin Harrison City PA 963 42 F 5 41-99 30:27.66 9:49/M
33 Morgan Lewis-Endlich Pittsburgh PA 895 30 F 8 25-40 31:22.92 10:07/M
34 Jim Endlich Pittsburgh PA 824 31 M 7 25-39 31:31.95 10:10/M
35 Patrick Barnes Freeport PA 99 62 M 7 40-99 33:02.64 10:39/M
36 Rege Pekar Manor PA 937 46 M 8 40-99 33:47.94 10:54/M
37 Mary Pat Collins Apollo PA 810 51 F 6 41-99 33:50.95 10:55/M
38 Stephanie Evans Verona PA 827 28 F 9 25-40 34:02.94 10:59/M
39 Corey Wier Verona PA 972 28 M 8 25-39 34:02.94 10:59/M
40 Leslie Starek Verona PA 964 28 F 10 25-40 34:03.14 10:59/M
41 Bahiyyah Jefferson Turtle Creek PA 880 50 F 7 41-99 34:55.74 11:16/M
42 Brett Karns Butler PA 884 57 M 9 40-99 36:20.41 11:43/M
43 Zoe Pedos-Diclemente White Oak PA 936 12 F 3 1-24 36:47.45 11:52/M
44 Marsha Ritter Jones Pittsburgh PA 944 45 F 8 41-99 37:06.90 11:58/M
45 Olivia Hare New Kensington PA 863 24 F 4 1-24 37:42.46 12:10/M
46 Kendra Bittner Irwin PA 714 43 F 9 41-99 38:24.45 12:23/M
47 Carrie Frohnapfel Allison Park PA 837 39 F 11 25-40 38:24.95 12:23/M
48 Robyn McKee Pittsburgh PA 926 28 F 12 25-40 38:49.17 12:31/M
49 Jessica Barnes Freeport PA 95 25 F 13 25-40 38:57.41 12:34/M
50 Karen McKee Pittsburgh PA 925 64 F 10 41-99 38:58.62 12:34/M
51 Carol Barnes Freeport PA 94 54 F 11 41-99 39:00.70 12:35/M
52 Jimmy McKee Pittsburgh PA 924 9 M 5 1-24 39:48.61 12:50/M
53 Jason McKee Plum Boro PA 923 33 M 9 25-39 39:49.43 12:51/M
54 Jessica Scranton PA 954 24 F 5 1-24 39:49.43 12:51/M
55 Tom Fannetta 674 69 M 10 40-99 41:04.41 13:15/M
56 Jackie Geyer Pittsburgh PA 856 53 F 12 41-99 41:29.27 13:23/M
57 Marisa Esposto Pittsburgh PA 826 34 F 14 25-40 41:30.70 13:23/M
58 Shannon Eichenmuller 667 21 F 6 1-24 41:44.96 13:28/M
59 Michael Pennell 668 24 M 6 1-24 41:44.96 13:28/M
60 Anita Esposto Pittsburgh PA 825 59 F 13 41-99 42:05.20 13:35/M
61 Joseph L Samay Freeport PA 947 24 M 7 1-24 42:41.95 13:46/M
62 Nicole L Chiado Freeport PA 805 25 F 15 25-40 42:42.20 13:46/M
63 Debbi Zimarowski Greensburg PA 975 60 F 14 41-99 45:01.70 14:31/M
64 Tammy Richardson Monroeville PA 941 46 F 15 41-99 52:40.62 16:59/M
65 George Ifill Pittsburgh PA 879 50 M 11 40-99 52:41.21 17:00/M
66 Elizabeth Ifill Pittsburgh PA 878 49 F 16 41-99 52:41.63 17:00/M
67 Cassidy Harnish Vandergrift PA 864 21 F 7 1-24 58:24.68 18:50/M
68 Sandi Harnish Apollo PA 866 45 F 17 41-99 58:32.21 18:53/M
69 Ron Harnish Apollo PA 865 44 M 12 40-99 58:33.94 18:53/M
70 Anthonee Jones Vandergrift PA 881 20 M 8 1-24 58:34.21 18:54/M