SUMMERFEST SWEAT 5K
5K WALK
Overall Finish List
May 21, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 83 58 M 1 Top Fin 36:08.7 11:39/M
2 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 82 66 M 1 60-69 40:22.2 13:01/M
3 Cathy Daniels Sharon PA 81 49 F 1 Top Fin 45:43.3 14:45/M
4 Jessica Khannouvong Sharon PA 169 32 F 1 30-39 45:45.4 14:45/M
5 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 95 57 F 1 50-59 46:19.6 14:56/M
6 Barb Bogolin Hermitage PA 18 55 F 2 50-59 46:20.7 14:57/M
7 Karen Blair Transfer PA 7 52 F 3 50-59 46:29.8 15:00/M
8 Bridget Moronski Mercer PA 188 42 F 1 40-49 47:04.4 15:11/M
9 Nicole Lengacher Sharpsville PA 175 19 F 1 15-19 47:59.3 15:29/M
10 Sarah Peck Mercer PA 197 27 F 1 20-29 48:41.8 15:42/M
11 Lorraine Hunt Sharpsville PA 163 52 F 4 50-59 48:47.2 15:44/M
12 Jason Rogers Hermitage PA 250 41 M 1 40-49 49:34.1 15:59/M
13 Darla Rogers Hermitage PA 249 43 F 2 40-49 49:40.3 16:01/M
14 Patricia Sinclair North Versailles P 319 58 F 5 50-59 50:04.1 16:09/M
15 barry breitenbach 1442 62 M 2 60-69 50:06.5 16:10/M
16 Melissa Stevens Grove City PA 322 54 F 6 50-59 51:30.5 16:37/M
17 Krista Heard Grove City PA 99 13 F 1 1-14 51:33.1 16:38/M
18 Andrew Burk Mercer PA 48 33 M 1 30-39 51:35.9 16:38/M
19 Shauna Burk Mercer PA 60 37 F 2 30-39 51:39.4 16:40/M
20 Kylie Miller Sharon PA 185 15 F 2 15-19 51:45.5 16:42/M
21 vanna vignola 1443 66 F 1 60-69 51:59.8 16:46/M
22 Jon Flaherty Hermitage PA 89 34 M 2 30-39 52:20.4 16:53/M
23 Martina Finnegan Fredonia PA 88 48 F 3 40-49 52:43.3 17:00/M
24 Jessica Chapin Mercer PA 67 29 F 2 20-29 53:09.2 17:09/M
25 Amy Burk Mercer PA 38 56 F 7 50-59 53:28.3 17:15/M
26 tina keller 1441 43 F 4 40-49 54:28.5 17:34/M
27 brian keller 1440 43 M 2 40-49 54:30.7 17:35/M
28 emily jackson 1475 30 F 3 30-39 56:36.4 18:15/M
29 alaina jackson 1474 6 F 2 1-14 56:38.2 18:16/M
30 nancy castro 1473 61 F 2 60-69 56:44.6 18:18/M
31 Lindsey Miller Sharon PA 186 10 F 3 1-14 58:24.1 18:50/M
32 Melissa Miller Sharon PA 187 40 F 5 40-49 58:25.7 18:51/M
33 alyssa boron 1439 40 F 6 40-49 1:00:50.7 19:37/M
34 Lisa Hanley New Kensington PA 96 57 F 8 50-59 1:00:52.6 19:38/M
35 Kathleen Rizzo Cabot PA 248 73 F 1 70-99 1:00:55.8 19:39/M
36 Anne Mccullough Sharon PA 179 66 F 3 60-69 1:01:23.6 19:48/M
37 Joyce Flaherty Sharspville PA 90 63 F 4 60-69 1:01:26.4 19:49/M
38 Joann Bogolin Hermitage PA 20 85 F 2 70-99 1:04:48.4 20:54/M
39 Leiann Shannon Sharon PA 300 26 F 3 20-29 1:07:23.1 21:44/M
40 jacob prelerson 1455 6 M 1 1-14 1:09:51.9 22:32/M
41 jordan prelerson 1456 8 F 4 1-14 1:09:53.9 22:33/M
42 bob prelerson 1454 60 M 3 60-69 1:09:56.7 22:34/M
43 Diane Walls Cochranton PA 327 57 F 9 50-59 1:11:37.7 23:06/M
44 Kelsey Hogg Slippery Rock PA 100 23 F 4 20-29 1:11:39.1 23:07/M
45 Ryan O'connor Mercer PA 194 29 M 1 20-29 1:15:16.5 24:17/M
46 Karen Boardley Hermitage PA 8 51 F 10 50-59 1:15:18.0 24:17/M
47 jamie quarterson 1450 47 F 7 40-49 1:28:04.5 28:25/M
48 Caitlyn Mcgivern Hermitage PA 183 26 F 5 20-29 1:28:07.0 28:25/M
49 Christine Lawerence Hermitage PA 174 38 F 4 30-39 1:28:09.4 28:26/M