ST. ROSALIA/EAST END XC MEET JV
October 09, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST. BURNADETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 24:31.06 Average Time: 6:07.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 755 Angelina Brush 5 5 6:04.99 6:04.99 0:00.00
2 758 Bridgett Yaniga 6 11 6:05.14 12:10.13 0:00.15
3 757 Ava Palamone 7 18 6:05.24 18:15.37 0:00.25
4 760 Caitlin Burke 11 29 6:15.69 24:31.06 0:10.70
5 756 Jayla Chase 30 59 6:54.24 31:25.30 0:49.25
6 759 Gabriella Yorio 35 94 7:12.49 38:37.79 1:07.50
CARLOW Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 24:40.05 Average Time: 6:10.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 577 Marghe Memoli 4 4 5:56.57 5:56.57 0:00.00
2 583 Magdalena Murdock 9 13 6:12.24 12:08.81 0:15.67
3 580 Lauren Osth 10 23 6:14.99 18:23.80 0:18.42
4 570 Maeve O'Driscoll 12 35 6:16.25 24:40.05 0:19.68
5 584 Matilda Murdock 24 59 6:40.25 31:20.30 0:43.68
6 575 Devan Fayock 28 87 6:51.88 38:12.18 0:55.31
7 576 Mary Gotaskie More Than 6 6:55.37 45:07.55 0:58.80
8 574 Nora Faraci More Than 6 7:03.25 52:10.80 1:06.68
9 581 Evie Passero More Than 6 7:13.74 59:24.54 1:17.17
10 579 Shahrzad O'Connor More Than 6 7:21.37 1:06:45.91 1:24.80
11 573 Natalia Connor More Than 6 7:39.27 1:14:25.18 1:42.70
12 582 Keelin Morris More Than 6 9:07.51 1:23:32.69 3:10.94
ST. BEDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 24:55.76 Average Time: 6:13.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 684 Mary Eagle 3 3 5:54.49 5:54.49 0:00.00
2 677 Emily Bonavita 8 11 6:10.74 12:05.23 0:16.25
3 707 Kennedy Murton 16 27 6:21.74 18:26.97 0:27.25
4 701 Brynne McSorley 19 46 6:28.79 24:55.76 0:34.30
5 695 Olivia Hofmann 23 69 6:39.43 31:35.19 0:44.94
6 698 Eve Majewski 29 98 6:53.93 38:29.12 0:59.44
7 691 Maggie Geraghty More Than 6 6:55.13 45:24.25 1:00.64
8 712 Reagan O'Toole More Than 6 6:58.60 52:22.85 1:04.11
9 679 Shannon Collins More Than 6 7:01.86 59:24.71 1:07.37
10 721 Theresa Phillips More Than 6 7:16.89 1:06:41.60 1:22.40
11 709 Kathryne Oakley More Than 6 7:40.98 1:14:22.58 1:46.49
12 732 Keira Steitz More Than 6 7:55.57 1:22:18.15 2:01.08
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 26:51.62 Average Time: 6:42.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 538 Eyoha Teshome 2 2 5:51.69 5:51.69 0:00.00
2 537 Olivia Hill 17 19 6:22.75 12:14.44 0:31.06
3 533 Alyssa Beltz 36 55 7:17.24 19:31.68 1:25.55
4 536 Julia Schaarsmith 38 93 7:19.94 26:51.62 1:28.25
5 535 Heather Helwick 49 142 8:12.46 35:04.08 2:20.77
EAST END Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 27:07.90 Average Time: 6:46.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Riley Kostandinu 15 15 6:18.50 6:18.50 0:00.00
2 512 Jenna Dougherty 22 37 6:38.74 12:57.24 0:20.24
3 510 Carrie Depner 26 63 6:46.24 19:43.48 0:27.74
4 513 Anna Farkasovksy 40 103 7:24.42 27:07.90 1:05.92
5 501 Rylee Allebach 50 153 8:12.74 35:20.64 1:54.24
PUCS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 27:41.38 Average Time: 6:55.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 782 Eilidh Edgar 1 1 5:48.99 5:48.99 0:00.00
2 781 Ella Bindewald 18 19 6:27.24 12:16.23 0:38.25
3 780 Mary Boyd Barker 41 60 7:28.76 19:44.99 1:39.77
4 783 Marika Moore 45 105 7:56.39 27:41.38 2:07.40
5 784 Ella Purcell 52 157 9:58.96 37:40.34 4:09.97
HILLEL ACADEMY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 27:17.01 Average Time: 6:49.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 922 Kayla Weinberg 21 21 6:31.12 6:31.12 0:00.00
2 923 Lori Ziff 25 46 6:41.47 13:12.59 0:10.35
3 924 Naomi Davis 31 77 6:56.49 20:09.08 0:25.37
4 921 Taharah Reinherz 34 111 7:07.93 27:17.01 0:36.81
5 926 Miriam Levari 37 148 7:18.93 34:35.94 0:47.81
6 925 Abigail Bernstein 42 190 7:45.19 42:21.13 1:14.07
ST. EDMUNDS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 28:48.66 Average Time: 7:12.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 845 Ananda Minutolo 13 13 6:16.92 6:16.92 0:00.00
2 851 Kate Hallett 27 40 6:48.64 13:05.56 0:31.72
3 846 Aubrey O'toole 43 83 7:45.80 20:51.36 1:28.88
4 850 Ada Campbell 46 129 7:57.30 28:48.66 1:40.38
5 847 Olivia Parker 47 176 8:06.98 36:55.64 1:50.06
6 848 Felicity Bracco 48 224 8:11.44 45:07.08 1:54.52
ECS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 28:54.84 Average Time: 7:13.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 799 Cordelia Lackner 14 14 6:17.72 6:17.72 0:00.00
2 806 Zia Shelly 32 46 7:05.24 13:22.96 0:47.52
3 797 Crosby Hanna 33 79 7:06.24 20:29.20 0:48.52
4 810 Milana Greg 51 130 8:25.64 28:54.84 2:07.92
MARY OF NAZARETH Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 35:50.75 Average Time: 8:57.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 860 Lillian Carr 20 20 6:30.92 6:30.92 0:00.00
2 859 Kate Hrinda 39 59 7:21.58 13:52.50 0:50.66
3 861 Serena Borelli 44 103 7:53.34 21:45.84 1:22.42
4 856 Gabby Hrinda 53 156 14:04.91 35:50.75 7:33.99
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Sarah Nixon Less Than 4 6:36.19 6:36.19 0:00.00
2 630 Amy Jin Less Than 4 7:43.56 14:19.75 1:07.37
3 636 Aliza Shear Less Than 4 9:07.93 23:27.68 2:31.74
ST. ROSALIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 910 Leah Olson Less Than 4 6:50.87 6:50.87 0:00.00
2 911 Myia Haney Less Than 4 6:54.12 13:44.99 0:03.25
3 912 Bella Mitlo Less Than 4 8:18.73 22:03.72 1:27.86