ST. JAMES INVITE VARSITY
September 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 57:57.14 Average Time: 11:35.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1947 Grace Shaner 1 1 10:35.38 10:35.38 0:00.00
2 1942 Anna Cohen 2 3 10:39.54 21:14.92 0:04.16
3 1945 Julia Kubinski 4 7 11:49.84 33:04.76 1:14.46
4 1943 Sarah Newton 6 13 12:19.57 45:24.33 1:44.19
5 1944 Reagan Diggins 9 22 12:32.81 57:57.14 1:57.43
6 1946 Morgan Milletary 24 46 14:16.64 1:12:13.78 3:41.26
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:05:05.21 Average Time: 13:01.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1721 Chiara Golomb 3 3 11:43.96 11:43.96 0:00.00
2 1757 Kennedy Walsh 10 13 12:36.27 24:20.23 0:52.31
3 1724 Isabella Majoris 14 27 13:22.64 37:42.87 1:38.68
4 1726 Sasha Planinsic 15 42 13:31.20 51:14.07 1:47.24
5 1720 Vanessa Betten 21 63 13:51.14 1:05:05.21 2:07.18
6 1725 Mara Fryer 22 85 13:53.80 1:18:59.01 2:09.84
7 1727 Alexa Santucci 23 108 13:53.81 1:32:52.82 2:09.85
8 1723 Averil Ludwick More Than 7 13:54.14 1:46:46.96 2:10.18
9 1722 Isabelle Kulak More Than 7 18:27.81 2:05:14.77 6:43.85
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:06:21.49 Average Time: 13:16.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1870 Alexia Stanley 7 7 12:21.14 12:21.14 0:00.00
2 1874 Haley Messner 12 19 13:02.13 25:23.27 0:40.99
3 1873 Oliwia Karney 18 37 13:36.48 38:59.75 1:15.34
4 1872 Natasha Karlik 19 56 13:38.13 52:37.88 1:16.99
5 1869 Chapel Fauser 20 76 13:43.61 1:06:21.49 1:22.47
ST. JAMES Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:08:02.01 Average Time: 13:36.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Nicole Susie 11 11 12:36.89 12:36.89 0:00.00
2 534 Cassie Depner 13 24 13:02.32 25:39.21 0:25.43
3 533 Julia Centofanti 16 40 13:32.84 39:12.05 0:55.95
4 536 Megan McNelis 17 57 13:35.13 52:47.18 0:58.24
5 535 Catherine Martsolf 26 83 15:14.83 1:08:02.01 2:37.94
JFK Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:10:09.38 Average Time: 14:01.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1676 Molly Heron 5 5 12:02.87 12:02.87 0:00.00
2 1675 Sarah Barron 8 13 12:29.63 24:32.50 0:26.76
3 1678 Christine Smith 25 38 14:38.79 39:11.29 2:35.92
4 1677 Madyson Frazee 27 65 15:26.39 54:37.68 3:23.52
5 1682 Mayleigh Zrimsek 28 93 15:31.70 1:10:09.38 3:28.83
6 1681 Ella Young 29 122 16:19.59 1:26:28.97 4:16.72
ST. BERNARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1238 Gia Walker Less Than 5 13:40.94 13:40.94 0:00.00
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1670 Alyssa Dunn Less Than 5 12:15.52 12:15.52 0:00.00
2 1669 Madeline Debski Less Than 5 14:12.52 26:28.04 1:57.00
3 1668 Marisa Cross Less Than 5 14:59.59 41:27.63 2:44.07
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1812 Anna Spalvieri Less Than 5 12:58.44 12:58.44 0:00.00
2 1809 MaryKate Rae Less Than 5 13:19.63 26:18.07 0:21.19
3 1813 Ava Mansor Less Than 5 14:05.39 40:23.46 1:06.95
4 1811 Rebekah Bollman Less Than 5 15:17.14 55:40.60 2:18.70
ST. LOUISE DE MARILLAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1825 Tess Helms Less Than 5 10:37.38 10:37.38 0:00.00
2 1824 Julia Gasiorowski Less Than 5 14:47.31 25:24.69 4:09.93
3 1827 Molly Maher Less Than 5 17:32.45 42:57.14 6:55.07
ST. MONICA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1881 Addison Witter Less Than 5 18:08.48 18:08.48 0:00.00
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1899 Caroline Smachuck Less Than 5 12:07.88 12:07.88 0:00.00
2 1898 Grace Lucci Less Than 5 14:21.88 26:29.76 2:14.00
ST. URSULA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1920 Anina Hauser Less Than 5 18:01.35 18:01.35 0:00.00
CARLOW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2000 Francesca DiVito Less Than 5 14:21.88 14:21.88 0:00.00
2 2145 Alex Westray Less Than 5 15:08.73 29:30.61 0:46.85
3 2143 Harleen Kaur Less Than 5 18:11.76 47:42.37 3:49.88