ST. JAMES INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Maxwell Hamilton ST. JAMES 543 6 M 10:35.49 6:03/M
2 Cameron Diggins QUAKER VALLEY 1950 5 M 10:44.33 6:08/M
3 Dominic Flitcraft FATIMA 1764 6 M 10:57.35 6:15/M
4 Luke Baker HOLY TRINITY 1740 5 M 11:05.00 6:20/M
5 Tommy Schafale ST. KILIAN 1776 5 M 11:11.10 6:23/M
6 Owen Schessler ST. KILIAN 1771 6 M 11:13.35 6:25/M
7 Nicholas Brown ST. BERNARD 554 5 M 11:31.56 6:35/M
8 Brady Ellis ST. BERNARD 555 5 M 11:33.92 6:36/M
9 Charlie Depner ST. JAMES 544 5 M 11:36.60 6:38/M
10 Caden Johnston OUR LADY OF GRACE 1663 0 M 11:37.10 6:38/M
11 Bryce Hinkle OUR LADY OF GRACE 1662 0 M 11:38.58 6:39/M
12 Jack Slabe OUR LADY OF GRACE 1665 0 M 11:41.24 6:41/M
13 Ethan Iliff QUAKER VALLEY 1958 6 M 11:49.10 6:45/M
14 Anthony Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 1770 6 M 11:51.31 6:46/M
15 James Baker HOLY TRINITY 1730 3 M 11:54.48 6:48/M
16 Nicholaus Jesso ST. BERNARD 561 5 M 11:58.10 6:50/M
17 Matthew Ellery ST. KILIAN 1775 6 M 12:02.84 6:53/M
18 Matthew Cohen QUAKER VALLEY 1949 5 M 12:06.92 6:55/M
19 Aidan Hicks ST. KILIAN 1778 5 M 12:07.74 6:55/M
20 Ricardo Aguilar ST. BERNARD 550 4 M 12:09.58 6:57/M
21 Allen Betten HOLY TRINITY 1744 6 M 12:10.58 6:57/M
22 Joey Cole ST. MALACHY 1840 0 M 12:11.39 6:58/M
23 Christian Williams HOLY TRINITY 1732 3 M 12:20.36 7:03/M
24 John O'Toole ST. KILIAN 1772 6 M 12:22.60 7:04/M
25 Nico Flitcraft FATIMA 1763 5 M 12:25.61 7:06/M
26 Collin Cimino HOLY TRINITY 1745 6 M 12:27.28 7:07/M
27 Alex Barker ST. BERNARD 551 5 M 12:27.68 7:07/M
28 Maxwell Depner ST. JAMES 540 6 M 12:28.30 7:07/M
29 Joseph Aloi SSPP 1886 6 M 12:32.14 7:10/M
30 Tate Helms ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1820 5 M 12:35.85 7:11/M
31 Anthony Kunsak ST. KILIAN 1777 5 M 12:37.42 7:13/M
32 Brady Hagerman JFK 1695 0 M 12:39.35 7:14/M
33 Johnny Gasiorowski ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1819 5 M 12:39.85 7:14/M
34 Christopher Ireland HOLY TRINITY 1747 6 M 12:40.48 7:14/M
35 Ram Karamcheti JFK 1696 0 M 12:40.48 7:14/M
36 Amir Maltony JFK 1698 0 M 12:41.89 7:15/M
37 Ben Ondrejko JFK 1699 0 M 12:42.30 7:15/M
38 Carter Cross OUR LADY OF GRACE 1660 0 M 12:43.12 7:16/M
39 Dominic Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 1666 0 M 12:52.72 7:21/M
40 Jack Marcello HOLY TRINITY 1735 4 M 13:01.60 7:26/M
41 Nate Strub HOLY TRINITY 1739 4 M 13:11.82 7:32/M
42 Oliver Joseph ST. KILIAN 1774 6 M 13:15.71 7:34/M
43 Joey Evans CARLOW 2158 6 M 13:17.72 7:35/M
44 Tyler Kuhar ST. KILIAN 1781 4 M 13:18.85 7:36/M
45 Eric Weicht QUAKER VALLEY 1963 6 M 13:19.96 7:37/M
46 Sean Dewey ST. URSULA 1900 6 M 13:20.87 7:37/M
47 Julian Hebert CARLOW 2159 6 M 13:21.10 7:38/M
48 Sal Pasquale ST. BERNARD 566 4 M 13:21.10 7:38/M
49 Will Schroeder CARLOW 2149 3 M 13:21.50 7:38/M
50 Lukas Jesso ST. BERNARD 562 4 M 13:21.79 7:38/M
51 Sam Cole ST. MALACHY 1841 0 M 13:23.22 7:39/M
52 Ty Walliser QUAKER VALLEY 1953 5 M 13:24.35 7:39/M
53 Grant Karlik ST. MALACHY 1847 0 M 13:24.60 7:39/M
54 Cooper Cincinnati JFK 1694 0 M 13:27.85 7:41/M
55 Geno DeFrank OUR LADY OF GRACE 1661 0 M 13:39.34 7:48/M
56 Timothy Novotnak OUR LADY OF GRACE 1664 0 M 13:45.61 7:51/M
57 Luca Flitcraft FATIMA 1761 2 M 13:45.61 7:51/M
58 Elliot Bodart JFK 1692 0 M 13:47.10 7:53/M
59 Nolan Cynkar CARLOW 2157 6 M 13:47.86 7:53/M
60 Anand Karamcheti JFK 1697 0 M 13:51.32 7:55/M
61 Henry Barbisch HOLY TRINITY 1733 4 M 14:02.23 8:01/M
62 Liam Shields ST. URSULA 1902 6 M 14:02.23 8:01/M
63 Nate Grivna ST. MONICA 1876 5 M 14:03.82 8:02/M
64 James D'Alo ST. BERNARD 553 4 M 14:06.90 8:03/M
65 Quinn Santelli QUAKER VALLEY 1952 5 M 14:08.73 8:05/M
66 Eion Mckernan ST. KILIAN 1773 6 M 14:13.22 8:07/M
67 Ryan Fayock CARLOW 2154 5 M 14:16.28 8:09/M
68 Henrick Wright ST. JAMES 542 0 M 14:19.11 8:11/M
69 Anthony Flitcraft FATIMA 1762 3 M 14:23.82 8:13/M
70 Aaron Mathias ST. BERNARD 565 6 M 14:25.40 8:14/M
71 Brody Graham ST. MONICA 1880 2 M 14:26.22 8:15/M
72 Jake Milletary QUAKER VALLEY 1959 6 M 14:28.67 8:16/M
73 Kyle Hammond QUAKER VALLEY 1955 6 M 14:38.32 8:22/M
74 Rory O'Driscoll CARLOW 2156 5 M 14:38.83 8:22/M
75 Daniel Bartels QUAKER VALLEY 1954 6 M 14:46.81 8:26/M
76 Rhys Maentz ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1821 2 M 14:52.71 8:30/M
77 Grant Griesacker ST. JAMES 545 2 M 14:54.74 8:31/M
78 Oliver Bodart JFK 1693 0 M 15:15.52 8:43/M
79 Nick Miller SSPP 1885 3 M 15:15.72 8:43/M
80 Sam West ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1823 2 M 15:16.81 8:43/M
81 Anthony Ratkiewicz JFK 1700 0 M 15:17.33 8:44/M
82 Owen Hack ST. MALACHY 1850 0 M 15:29.33 8:51/M
83 Peter Kail ST. BERNARD 563 4 M 15:48.75 9:02/M
84 Luke Wazsyn FATIMA 1765 6 M 15:53.82 9:05/M
85 Hunter Maher ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1822 5 M 15:57.27 9:07/M
86 Matthew Mickle HOLY TRINITY 1737 4 M 16:00.12 9:09/M
87 Matthew Evans CARLOW 2151 4 M 16:09.30 9:14/M
88 Zedd Worst ST. MONICA 1879 3 M 16:09.71 9:14/M
89 Rose Shaner QUAKER VALLEY 1962 6 M 16:11.87 9:15/M
90 Noah Black ST. MONICA 1878 4 M 16:17.82 9:18/M
91 Brendan Guinee ST. BERNARD 559 6 M 16:57.14 9:41/M
92 Jack Fezcko ST. JAMES 541 6 M 17:03.26 9:45/M
93 Jack Gardell ST. BERNARD 557 4 M 17:34.81 10:02/M
94 Franklin Grayson SSPP 1888 5 M 17:42.75 10:07/M
95 Ryan Ellis ST. BERNARD 556 3 M 17:54.56 10:14/M
96 Braedon Douglass HOLY TRINITY 1731 3 M 18:27.53 10:33/M
97 Mikey Chaer CARLOW 2150 4 M 18:59.33 10:51/M
98 Aadi Sengupta CARLOW 2153 4 M 19:01.14 10:52/M
99 John Roberts HOLY TRINITY 1738 4 M 19:05.83 10:54/M
100 John McGuane ST. MALACHY 1849 0 M 19:27.63 11:07/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Finn Racey ST. BERNARD 567 3 M 19:50.84 11:20/M
102 Bobby Ondercin ST. MALACHY 1844 0 M 20:00.68 11:26/M
103 Anthony Schmitt ST. MALACHY 1851 0 M 20:05.58 11:29/M
104 Liam McAndrews HOLY TRINITY 1736 4 M 21:05.93 12:03/M
105 Andrew Volk OUR LADY OF GRACE 1667 0 M 22:14.99 12:42/M
106 Michael Ondercin ST. MALACHY 1843 0 M 22:21.31 12:46/M
107 Joseph Hosteny CARLOW 2148 3 M 23:28.60 13:25/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mary Nagy ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1818 6 F 11:24.84 6:31/M
2 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 1784 6 F 12:03.11 6:53/M
3 Isabella Sysak OUR LADY OF GRACE 1656 0 F 12:22.55 7:04/M
4 Ellie Maentz ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1817 5 F 12:26.58 7:06/M
5 Ellie Cain QUAKER VALLEY 1925 5 F 12:29.78 7:08/M
6 Abby Patterson CARLOW 1996 6 F 12:29.89 7:08/M
7 Margerita Memoli CARLOW 1988 4 F 12:31.73 7:09/M
8 Lorin Planinsic HOLY TRINITY 1719 6 F 12:35.19 7:11/M
9 McKinley Walsh HOLY TRINITY 1742 5 F 12:40.85 7:14/M
10 Katie Kastelic JFK 1688 0 F 12:48.22 7:19/M
11 Maeve O'Driscoll CARLOW 1981 3 F 12:48.83 7:19/M
12 Alexandra Gongas ST. KILIAN 1787 5 F 12:51.47 7:21/M
13 Molly Burke ST. KILIAN 1788 5 F 12:53.32 7:22/M
14 Danielle Thornton OUR LADY OF GRACE 1657 0 F 12:53.32 7:22/M
15 Lily Ireland HOLY TRINITY 1706 4 F 13:00.45 7:26/M
16 Abby Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 1790 4 F 13:07.38 7:30/M
17 Violet Briggs JFK 1687 0 F 13:15.53 7:34/M
18 Maria Schroeder CARLOW 1997 6 F 13:19.58 7:37/M
19 Gianna Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 1659 0 F 13:34.48 7:45/M
20 Bridget Burke ST. KILIAN 1796 3 F 13:40.33 7:49/M
21 Lily Barbisch HOLY TRINITY 1714 6 F 13:45.48 7:51/M
22 Susanna Getty QUAKER VALLEY 1933 6 F 13:45.48 7:51/M
23 Emma Sysak OUR LADY OF GRACE 1655 0 F 13:50.77 7:54/M
24 Kimari Behrens JFK 1684 0 F 13:55.24 7:57/M
25 Madeline Meeuf ST. KILIAN 1793 3 F 13:55.24 7:57/M
26 Evie Minzer HOLY TRINITY 1718 6 F 13:57.48 7:58/M
27 Emily Connors QUAKER VALLEY 1926 5 F 13:57.68 7:58/M
28 Emma Smith QUAKER VALLEY 1940 6 F 13:59.31 7:59/M
29 Isabella Paul OUR LADY OF GRACE 1653 0 F 14:00.87 8:00/M
30 Lauren Osth CARLOW 1991 4 F 14:01.75 8:01/M
31 Karolina Lucas HOLY TRINITY 1715 6 F 14:01.84 8:01/M
32 Mia Crofford HOLY TRINITY 1704 4 F 14:01.96 8:01/M
33 Maria Depner ST. JAMES 546 4 F 14:05.43 8:03/M
34 Mary Gotaskie CARLOW 1987 4 F 14:10.84 8:06/M
35 Katie Black ST. MONICA 1882 5 F 14:11.54 8:06/M
36 Corrine Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 1716 6 F 14:21.58 8:12/M
37 Joelle Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 1708 4 F 14:22.30 8:13/M
38 Riley Kuhar ST. KILIAN 1792 4 F 14:27.33 8:15/M
39 Elainia Donahue ST. KILIAN 1795 3 F 14:30.58 8:17/M
40 Rosalia DiPaolo ST. BERNARD 571 6 F 14:33.30 8:19/M
41 Danica Purtell SSPP 1890 4 F 14:33.83 8:19/M
42 Annie Kail ST. BERNARD 576 6 F 14:34.86 8:19/M
43 Abby Bodart JFK 1685 0 F 14:41.72 8:23/M
44 Virginia Burkley CARLOW 1980 3 F 14:42.58 8:24/M
45 Mia Pasquale ST. BERNARD 839 6 F 14:46.96 8:26/M
46 Rylee Ondrejko JFK 1691 0 F 14:56.75 8:32/M
47 Kate Mickle HOLY TRINITY 1717 6 F 14:57.14 8:33/M
48 Adriana O'Neil ST. BERNARD 837 3 F 14:58.15 8:33/M
49 Nora Faraci CARLOW 1985 4 F 15:03.83 8:36/M
50 Devan Fayock CARLOW 1986 4 F 15:06.77 8:38/M
51 Chloe Hornyak HOLY TRINITY 1705 4 F 15:08.83 8:39/M
52 Nora Hammond QUAKER VALLEY 1922 4 F 15:09.33 8:39/M
53 Kaitlyn Tavella ST. URSULA 1906 6 F 15:23.82 8:47/M
54 Lily Smith ST. BERNARD 853 6 F 15:27.27 8:50/M
55 Morgan Persuit QUAKER VALLEY 1938 6 F 15:47.33 9:01/M
56 Julie Lukasewicz ST. LOUISE DE MARIL 1815 3 F 15:49.45 9:02/M
57 Emily Reiner QUAKER VALLEY 1923 4 F 15:56.18 9:06/M
58 Lyra Stiglitz ST. BERNARD 990 3 F 15:59.38 9:08/M
59 Samantha Sawayda HOLY TRINITY 1713 5 F 16:01.72 9:09/M
60 Reagan Thompson ST. KILIAN 1789 4 F 16:06.79 9:12/M
61 Faith Williamson ST. JAMES 549 2 F 16:09.83 9:14/M
62 Carolilne Satler OUR LADY OF GRACE 1654 0 F 16:17.58 9:18/M
63 Colleen Fitzpatrick ST. URSULA 1905 5 F 16:24.58 9:22/M
64 Amelia Kain QUAKER VALLEY 1935 6 F 16:38.83 9:30/M
65 Avery Stephens CARLOW 1998 6 F 16:39.95 9:31/M
66 Grace Walsh CARLOW 1999 6 F 16:40.87 9:31/M
67 Isabella Valderrama OUR LADY OF GRACE 1658 0 F 16:42.86 9:33/M
68 Morgan Ondrejko JFK 1690 0 F 16:46.68 9:35/M
69 Mia White ST. URSULA 1908 6 F 17:01.76 9:43/M
70 Noelle Miller HOLY TRINITY 1709 4 F 17:01.85 9:43/M
71 Sarah Buzzard HOLY TRINITY 1703 4 F 17:08.33 9:47/M
72 Evie Passero CARLOW 1992 4 F 17:14.59 9:51/M
73 Madelyn Silbaugh SSPP 1892 3 F 17:21.53 9:55/M
74 Eva Hughes ST. URSULA 1911 4 F 17:22.95 9:55/M
75 Grace Murray HOLY TRINITY 1712 5 F 17:31.30 10:01/M
76 Elise Hornyak HOLY TRINITY 1883 3 F 17:31.90 10:01/M
77 Olivia Schmitt ST. MALACHY 1866 0 F 17:34.58 10:02/M
78 Evelyn Smith ST. BERNARD 986 3 F 17:46.41 10:09/M
79 Natalia Connor CARLOW 1984 4 F 17:54.58 10:14/M
80 Jacqueline Murphy CARLOW 1989 4 F 17:54.79 10:14/M
81 Deirdre Doyle ST. BERNARD 572 5 F 17:57.84 10:15/M
82 Annabeth Grayson SSPP 1889 3 F 17:58.38 10:16/M
83 Rebekah Sambol SSPP 1891 4 F 18:07.16 10:21/M
84 Shahrzad O'Connor CARLOW 1990 4 F 18:11.23 10:23/M
85 Julia Connell ST. URSULA 1904 5 F 18:25.84 10:31/M
86 Martina Saldamarco ST. URSULA 1912 4 F 18:25.84 10:31/M
87 Abby Walsh CARLOW 1983 3 F 18:34.67 10:37/M
88 Juliette Styers CARLOW 1982 3 F 19:14.94 10:59/M
89 Abby Suhayda ST. JAMES 548 4 F 19:16.85 11:01/M
90 Shannon Benson OUR LADY OF GRACE 1283 0 F 19:17.41 11:01/M
91 Lizzie Evans QUAKER VALLEY 1930 6 F 19:32.52 11:10/M
92 Alexis Thompson QUAKER VALLEY 1941 6 F 19:32.59 11:10/M
93 Keelin Morris CARLOW 1993 5 F 19:59.34 11:25/M
94 Abby Fezcko ST. JAMES 547 4 F 19:59.60 11:25/M
95 Natalie Turcios ST. MALACHY 1855 0 F 20:12.46 11:33/M
96 Rylee McNamee ST. MALACHY 1857 0 F 20:33.34 11:45/M
97 Kathryn Kromah QUAKER VALLEY 1937 6 F 20:40.35 11:49/M
98 Rachael Lucas HOLY TRINITY 1707 4 F 20:48.30 11:53/M
99 Mariska Fisher ST. MALACHY 1865 0 F 21:09.92 12:05/M
100 Madisyn Phillips ST. MALACHY 1859 0 F 21:36.10 12:21/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Sarah Fitzgibbon ST. BERNARD 573 3 F 21:55.71 12:31/M
102 Audrey Coleman ST. BERNARD 569 5 F 21:58.97 12:33/M
103 Kaia Douglass HOLY TRINITY 1711 5 F 26:29.29 15:08/M