ST. CHRISTINE CRUSADERS STEEPLE CHASE
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Michael Kiraly 334 13 M 1 0-99 14:32.0 14:32/M
2 Thomas Lydic 331 8 M 2 0-99 16:44.3 16:44/M
3 Ryan Yeager 328 12 M 3 0-99 19:14.6 19:14/M
4 John Slanina Youngstown OH 67 69 M 4 0-99 24:02.2 24:02/M
5 Marguerite Hassay 348 67 F 1 0-99 24:51.9 24:51/M
6 Ed Hassay 347 67 M 5 0-99 24:58.6 24:58/M
7 Marianne Yeager Canfield OH 99 63 F 2 0-99 25:59.9 25:59/M
8 Joy Yeager Youngstown OH 94 50 F 3 0-99 26:05.3 26:05/M
9 Nicole Braun 319 45 F 4 0-99 27:51.3 27:51/M
10 Ron Dubas 320 63 M 6 0-99 27:54.1 27:54/M
11 Meghan Huzicka 337 31 F 5 0-99 29:15.8 29:15/M
12 Muffin Marlowe 327 62 F 6 0-99 29:18.0 29:18/M
13 Fr. John Ettinger Youngstown OH 22 44 M 7 0-99 29:24.3 29:24/M
14 Annette Hinrichs 336 39 F 7 0-99 37:35.4 37:35/M
15 Jason Hinrichs 335 40 M 8 0-99 37:43.1 37:43/M
16 Aniela Campbell 351 9 F 8 0-99 47:33.5 47:33/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brandon Pasvanis 306 24 M 1 Top Fin 16:59.7 5:29/M
2 Scooby Bohla 345 35 M 2 Top Fin 17:01.7 5:29/M
3 Todd Perreu 315 41 M 3 Top Fin 18:02.0 5:49/M
4 Dave Chinchilla Ambridge PA 15 56 M 1 55-59 19:07.3 6:10/M
5 Taylor Millich 310 31 M 1 30-34 19:30.9 6:17/M
6 Ashley Smith 313 23 F 1 Top Fin 19:52.9 6:25/M
7 Tyler Vitullo 326 25 M 1 25-29 20:39.7 6:40/M
8 Kristin Yeager Youngstown OH 96 12 F 2 Top Fin 20:41.3 6:40/M
9 Bridget Ward 318 35 F 3 Top Fin 21:32.2 6:57/M
10 Paul Olivier 321 49 M 1 45-49 22:34.1 7:17/M
11 Danielle Williams 342 15 F 1 15-19 23:05.7 7:27/M
12 Joe Parent 333 32 M 2 30-34 23:17.0 7:31/M
13 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 341 59 M 2 55-59 23:20.0 7:32/M
14 Dan Phelan 344 31 M 3 30-34 23:49.7 7:41/M
15 Olivia Saunders 312 16 F 2 15-19 23:51.0 7:42/M
16 Geniene Hankey 322 42 F 1 40-44 23:52.9 7:42/M
17 Kevin Boyle 340 37 M 1 35-39 23:58.4 7:44/M
18 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 5 36 M 2 35-39 24:26.3 7:53/M
19 Dianna Yeager Youngstown OH 87 18 F 3 15-19 24:55.6 8:02/M
20 monica caimano 324 36 F 1 35-39 25:21.1 8:11/M
21 Michael Draia 338 42 M 1 40-44 25:28.9 8:13/M
22 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 76 42 F 2 40-44 25:36.4 8:15/M
23 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 4 58 F 1 55-59 25:51.1 8:20/M
24 Taylor Yeager 329 18 F 4 15-19 26:03.4 8:24/M
25 Alexis Kaleda 346 15 F 5 15-19 26:10.6 8:26/M
26 Robert Montalto 311 54 M 1 50-54 26:35.8 8:35/M
27 Brandon Williams 343 17 M 1 15-19 26:38.5 8:35/M
28 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 72 58 M 3 55-59 26:45.6 8:38/M
29 Drew Ravzan 350 42 M 2 40-44 27:42.3 8:56/M
30 Kahlia Garrett 332 22 F 1 20-24 28:33.5 9:13/M
31 Aidan Hankey 323 12 M 1 1-14 28:36.2 9:14/M
32 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 330 70 F 1 60-99 29:01.9 9:22/M
33 Kelly Jankowski 314 36 F 2 35-39 30:52.1 9:57/M
34 Rocco DiLisio 325 10 M 2 1-14 32:20.3 10:26/M
35 Dominic Polkovitch 309 9 M 3 1-14 32:22.9 10:26/M
36 Erika Peart 303 8 F 1 1-14 33:39.8 10:51/M
37 Jenn Polkovitch 308 36 F 3 35-39 33:47.1 10:54/M
38 Cathy Chinchilla Ambridge PA 11 55 F 2 55-59 34:32.6 11:08/M
39 Kayla Sztani 317 8 F 2 1-14 34:34.8 11:09/M
40 Sarah Kravec 301 8 F 3 1-14 34:37.3 11:10/M
41 Kathy Kiraly Boardman OH 42 49 F 1 45-49 38:17.2 12:21/M
42 Brady Burke 305 10 M 4 1-14 38:33.2 12:26/M
43 Jim McKenna 339 78 M 1 70-99 38:39.1 12:28/M
44 Olivia Poghen 304 11 F 4 1-14 39:08.0 12:37/M
45 Casey Peart 302 10 F 5 1-14 39:09.7 12:38/M
46 Taina Caplinger Lisbon OH 8 54 F 1 50-54 43:36.8 14:04/M
47 JoAnn Scott 307 70 F 2 60-99 52:27.9 16:55/M