SHARPSVILLE COMMUNITY FOOD PANTRY 5K
Overall Finish List
October 29, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 johnny depp erdesky 1466 38 M 1 35-39 19:40.3 6:21/M
2 barry mclaughlin 1468 50 M 1 50-54 20:41.8 6:40/M
3 aaron ferguson 1457 23 M 1 20-24 21:03.5 6:47/M
4 Kellen DeJulia Sharpsville PA 1434 12 M 1 1-14 23:05.0 7:27/M
5 Tom Latsko New Wilmington PA 1440 51 M 2 50-54 24:23.7 7:52/M
6 Braden Telesz Sharpsville PA 1452 35 M 2 35-39 24:28.8 7:54/M
7 Matt Tarbay Hermitage PA 1451 33 M 1 30-34 24:32.4 7:55/M
8 john monnin 1467 54 M 3 50-54 25:06.9 8:06/M
9 charlie gilchrest 1461 70 M 1 60-99 25:51.5 8:20/M
10 jenna grandy 1462 23 F 1 20-24 26:31.5 8:33/M
11 James Saunders Hanover MD 1449 45 M 1 45-49 28:03.7 9:03/M
12 Kristie Fischer Glenshaw PA 1435 28 F 1 25-29 29:03.4 9:22/M
13 Natalie Chalmers Cheswick PA 1430 26 F 2 25-29 30:38.7 9:53/M
14 Jasmine Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1454 13 F 1 1-14 30:56.0 9:59/M
15 larissa zoccole 1458 31 F 1 30-34 30:57.8 9:59/M
16 jessica hall 1459 28 F 3 25-29 30:59.6 10:00/M
17 Lesley Martincek Sharpsville PA 1443 46 F 1 45-49 31:38.1 10:12/M
18 Shawn Bresnahan Sharpsville PA 1429 36 M 3 35-39 32:05.1 10:21/M
19 Cindy Barnes Sharpsville PA 1399 53 F 1 50-54 32:50.2 10:35/M
20 ezra fisher 1464 11 M 2 1-14 35:04.3 11:19/M
21 wade fisher 1465 46 M 2 45-49 35:05.6 11:19/M
22 Ryan Bresnahan Sharpsville PA 1428 14 M 3 1-14 35:17.1 11:23/M
23 melissa vasconi 1460 34 F 2 30-34 42:03.8 13:34/M
24 alison hanniman 1463 39 F 1 35-39 47:17.4 15:15/M
25 Mindy Lucas Sharpsville PA 1441 37 F 2 35-39 47:19.3 15:16/M
26 Jennifer Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1455 13 F 2 1-14 56:19.3 18:10/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rylee Hartle West Middlesex PA 1438 12 F 1 1-14 38:00.9 12:15/M
2 Maureen Fischer Wexford PA 1436 61 F 1 60-99 39:37.1 12:47/M
3 Erin Cole West Middlesex PA 1432 33 F 1 30-34 43:19.2 13:58/M
4 Kimberly Hartle West Middlesex PA 1437 57 F 1 55-59 44:41.6 14:25/M
5 Lynne Bresnahan Transfer PA 1427 56 F 2 55-59 47:28.6 15:19/M
6 Elissa Saunders Hanover MD 1448 43 F 1 40-44 54:08.3 17:28/M
7 George OLeary Sharpsville PA 1446 68 M 1 60-99 54:10.0 17:28/M
8 David Bresnahan Transfer PA 1400 58 M 1 55-59 56:17.8 18:09/M
9 Julie Chamberlain Hermitage PA 1431 34 F 2 30-34 57:43.5 18:37/M
10 Jessica Adkins Sharpsville PA 1398 30 F 3 30-34 57:54.9 18:41/M
11 Ashley McCracken Sharon PA 1444 29 F 1 25-29 57:58.4 18:42/M
12 Cathie Smith Sharpsville PA 1450 55 F 3 55-59 58:04.4 18:44/M
13 Erin Santillo Sharpsville PA 1447 34 F 4 30-34 58:36.1 18:54/M
14 Brenda Veccia Sharpsville PA 1456 59 F 4 55-59 58:38.4 18:55/M
15 aaron blase 1469 31 M 1 30-34 1:10:17.6 22:40/M
16 leigha blose 1470 31 F 5 30-34 1:10:19.0 22:41/M