SALEM SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 4 MILER
4 MILER
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josh Boggs Columbiana OH 28 33 M 1 Top Fin 22:45.7 5:41/M
2 Tommy McNear Lloyds Racing Team 256 39 M 2 Top Fin 25:14.6 6:19/M
3 Tracy Meder 253 36 F 1 Top Fin 25:58.6 6:30/M
4 Jenny Robinson 254 35 F 2 Top Fin 26:12.1 6:33/M
5 Alyssa Lynch Austintown OH 157 16 F 3 Top Fin 27:07.6 6:47/M
6 Jj Gobel Poland OH 97 23 M 3 Top Fin 27:39.9 6:55/M
7 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 207 50 M 1 50-59 29:58.6 7:30/M
8 Kevin Schultz North Jackson OH 229 36 M 1 30-39 30:12.1 7:33/M
9 Andrew Lescsak Youngstown OH 153 13 M 1 13-17 31:14.9 7:49/M
10 Larry Koval Warren OH 143 68 M 1 60-99 31:35.4 7:54/M
11 April Rawson Kensington OH 211 34 F 1 30-39 32:17.4 8:04/M
12 Kyle Paull Youngstown OH 191 28 M 1 18-29 32:47.8 8:12/M
13 Michael Miller 266 48 M 1 40-49 32:57.8 8:14/M
14 Caleb Shafer Salem OH 231 12 M 1 1-12 32:58.2 8:15/M
15 Richard Rutledge East Rochester OH 226 68 M 2 60-99 32:59.6 8:15/M
16 James Travitz Pittsburgh PA 246 32 M 2 30-39 33:00.7 8:15/M
17 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 63 60 M 3 60-99 33:13.4 8:18/M
18 Mckenzie Martin Salem OH 165 17 F 1 13-17 33:19.3 8:20/M
19 Benjamin Fowler Lisbon OH 72 23 M 2 18-29 33:54.3 8:29/M
20 Jake Marshall 251 28 M 3 18-29 34:11.3 8:33/M
21 Gabby VanScoy 261 21 F 1 18-29 34:16.3 8:34/M
22 Kaylin Mcclaugherty Columbiana OH 167 27 F 2 18-29 34:29.8 8:37/M
23 Josellen Hrusovsky Austintown OH 121 31 F 2 30-39 34:31.3 8:38/M
24 Amy Tucker Youngstown OH 248 39 F 3 30-39 34:31.9 8:38/M
25 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 7 75 M 4 60-99 34:44.5 8:41/M
26 Darrell Gammon Alliance OH 89 63 M 5 60-99 34:50.6 8:43/M
27 Rebecca Iacobucci Youngstown OH 136 44 F 1 40-49 35:18.7 8:50/M
28 Jared Gammon Louisviile OH 92 34 M 3 30-39 35:37.4 8:54/M
29 Mary Schultz North Jackson OH 230 35 F 4 30-39 35:47.4 8:57/M
30 Crystal Boggs Columbiana OH 27 36 F 5 30-39 36:07.7 9:02/M
31 Jeremy Hulick Lisbon OH 131 40 M 2 40-49 36:09.0 9:02/M
32 Mike Miller Paris OH 182 60 M 6 60-99 36:10.6 9:03/M
33 Rendin Fellows Youngstown OH 64 24 M 4 18-29 36:14.4 9:04/M
34 Lisa Mclean Alliance OH 174 29 F 3 18-29 36:18.4 9:05/M
35 William Graham Alliance OH 106 27 M 5 18-29 36:18.7 9:05/M
36 Lauren Clark Canfield OH 40 32 F 6 30-39 36:26.0 9:07/M
37 Donna Slagle 257 53 F 1 50-59 36:43.8 9:11/M
38 Krista Borton Columbiana OH 29 12 F 1 1-12 36:44.5 9:11/M
39 Stephanie Naoum 252 27 F 4 18-29 37:07.6 9:17/M
40 Jeff Schoch 262 56 M 2 50-59 37:32.9 9:23/M
41 Sue Beadnell Kensington OH 24 51 F 2 50-59 37:40.4 9:25/M
42 Kristi Trybend Salem OH 247 39 F 7 30-39 37:48.3 9:27/M
43 Pamela Lescsak Youngstown OH 154 45 F 2 40-49 37:55.1 9:29/M
44 Demmi Snyder Louisville OH 238 14 F 2 13-17 38:07.1 9:32/M
45 Jax Leonard Louisville OH 152 14 M 2 13-17 38:08.0 9:32/M
46 Taylor Laughlin Salem OH 150 22 F 5 18-29 38:11.4 9:33/M
47 Patrick Snyder Louisville OH 239 43 M 3 40-49 38:15.5 9:34/M
48 Dan Wakefield 263 34 M 4 30-39 38:41.4 9:40/M
49 Craig Eick 61 54 M 3 50-59 38:55.7 9:44/M
50 Owen Bacon Columbiana OH 18 9 M 2 1-12 39:04.6 9:46/M
51 Tobin Bacon 264 40 M 4 40-49 39:06.3 9:47/M
52 Jeffrey Coil East Liverpool OH 42 30 M 5 30-39 39:16.6 9:49/M
53 James Miller Lisbon OH 179 33 M 6 30-39 39:30.1 9:53/M
54 Logan Crutchley Salem OH 50 9 M 3 1-12 39:40.6 9:55/M
55 James Crutchley Beloit OH 48 33 M 7 30-39 39:41.3 9:55/M
56 Maryann Mcguire Lisbon OH 172 61 F 1 60-99 40:34.0 10:09/M
57 Scott Laughlin Lisbon OH 148 48 M 5 40-49 40:52.7 10:13/M
58 Chris Prusha Youngstown OH 200 46 M 6 40-49 40:55.2 10:14/M
59 Elizabeth Ripley Salem OH 220 13 F 3 13-17 40:56.4 10:14/M
60 Caroline Stone Salem OH 241 54 F 3 50-59 40:59.0 10:15/M
61 Jeannie Wigfall 250 44 F 3 40-49 41:02.6 10:16/M
62 Megan Torreance Salem OH 245 30 F 8 30-39 41:08.7 10:17/M
63 Lori Mclaughlin Leetonia OH 173 53 F 4 50-59 41:09.0 10:17/M
64 Cindy Mccue Columbiana OH 171 53 F 5 50-59 41:46.8 10:27/M
65 Karen Navoyosky Salem OH 187 64 F 2 60-99 42:05.0 10:31/M
66 Michael Gensamer Berlin Center OH 96 11 M 4 1-12 42:34.8 10:39/M
67 Alexa Dicross 59 9 F 2 1-12 42:48.2 10:42/M
68 David Lautzenheiser Salem OH 151 55 M 4 50-59 42:48.6 10:42/M
69 Mike Wolf Pittsburgh PA 249 59 M 5 50-59 43:12.3 10:48/M
70 Lucy Stout Salem OH 242 9 F 3 1-12 43:37.1 10:54/M
71 Tiffany Stout Kensington OH 243 42 F 4 40-49 43:37.5 10:54/M
72 Lana Morgan Hanoverton OH 184 44 F 5 40-49 43:38.5 10:55/M
73 Jude Corallo Salem OH 47 8 M 5 1-12 43:55.3 10:59/M
74 Tiffany Gallo Salem OH 87 34 F 9 30-39 43:56.0 10:59/M
75 Keith Ripley Salem OH 222 45 M 7 40-49 44:21.9 11:05/M
76 Gabrielle Ripley Salem OH 221 8 F 4 1-12 44:22.8 11:06/M
77 Rebekah Havanchak Chardon OH 119 34 F 10 30-39 44:26.9 11:07/M
78 Lisa Slanco 234 32 F 11 30-39 44:28.8 11:07/M
79 Kelli Miller Lisbon OH 181 26 F 6 18-29 44:32.0 11:08/M
80 Paul Russel Wellsville OH 225 63 M 7 60-99 44:32.7 11:08/M
81 Ashley Barillas Salem OH 21 21 F 7 18-29 44:41.9 11:10/M
82 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 44:43.3 11:11/M
83 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 44:46.3 11:12/M
84 Sue Averill Kent OH 15 63 F 3 60-99 45:06.7 11:17/M
85 Patrick Bryan Salem OH 34 10 M 6 1-12 45:22.2 11:21/M
86 Christine Grace Salem OH 101 53 F 6 50-59 46:10.5 11:33/M
87 Nancy Ritchie McDonald OH 224 44 F 6 40-49 47:11.1 11:48/M
88 Jennifer Paynter Hanoverton OH 192 43 F 7 40-49 47:49.8 11:57/M
89 Susan Laughlin Lisbon OH 149 51 F 7 50-59 47:50.9 11:58/M
90 Halle VanScoy 260 17 F 4 13-17 49:12.4 12:18/M
91 Leonard Davis 259 61 M 8 60-99 49:34.4 12:24/M
92 Carrie Skolosh Salem OH 233 46 F 8 40-49 51:17.3 12:49/M
93 Robert Albright Hanoverton OH 9 48 M 8 40-49 55:19.2 13:50/M
94 Leann Albright Hanoverton OH 8 48 F 9 40-49 55:26.5 13:52/M
95 Zachary Crutchley Salem OH 54 10 M 7 1-12 55:28.8 13:52/M
96 Leisha Crutchley Salem OH 49 34 F 12 30-39 55:39.9 13:55/M
97 Michelle Thompson Salem OH 244 40 F 10 40-49 56:56.5 14:14/M
98 Amelia Corallo Salem OH 46 8 F 5 1-12 57:15.6 14:19/M
99 Lori Smith Lisbon OH 236 47 F 11 40-49 57:16.5 14:19/M
100 Carl Smith Lisbon OH 235 47 M 9 40-49 57:17.1 14:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mya Fidoe Winona OH 68 15 F 5 13-17 58:46.1 14:42/M
102 Gabriella Gensamer Berlin Center OH 93 14 F 6 13-17 58:49.3 14:42/M
103 Lisa Crutchley 265 25 F 8 18-29 59:19.7 14:50/M
104 Christine Crutchley-Hake Austintown OH 55 55 F 8 50-59 59:23.4 14:51/M
105 Janice Carson East Rochester OH 39 55 F 9 50-59 59:54.4 14:59/M
106 Risa Smith Salem OH 237 53 F 10 50-59 59:55.9 14:59/M
107 Adam Corallo Salem OH 45 8 M 8 1-12 1:02:07.7 15:32/M
108 Janelle Corallo 255 44 F 12 40-49 1:02:08.8 15:32/M
109 Kelly Mellinger Salem OH 177 39 F 13 30-39 1:02:11.4 15:33/M
110 Patti Kober Salem OH 142 46 F 13 40-49 1:02:12.4 15:33/M
111 Ann Peters Salem OH 195 60 F 4 60-99 1:07:30.8 16:53/M
112 Dennis Klaustermeyer Salem OH 140 46 M 10 40-49 1:07:43.8 16:56/M
113 Rita Mint Leetonia OH 183 59 F 11 50-59 1:10:43.3 17:41/M
114 Connie Stewart Canfield OH 240 50 F 12 50-59 1:14:26.0 18:37/M