REGION 3 XC MEET JR HIGH GIRLS
October 22, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:07:43.65 Average Time: 13:32.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Alexis Wyant 3 3 13:23.21 13:23.21 0:00.00
2 786 Madelyn Woge 4 7 13:26.64 26:49.85 0:03.43
3 778 Riley Atkins 5 12 13:36.97 40:26.82 0:13.76
4 782 Devin Rhoads 6 18 13:37.19 54:04.01 0:13.98
5 781 Lisa Prenat 8 26 13:39.64 1:07:43.65 0:16.43
6 780 Aurora Lalonde 13 39 14:57.96 1:22:41.61 1:34.75
7 779 Sidonie Hipple 16 55 15:16.20 1:37:57.81 1:52.99
8 785 Holly Wentz More Than 7 16:54.84 1:54:52.65 3:31.63
9 777 Gallegor Alaina More Than 7 16:57.69 2:11:50.34 3:34.48
OIL CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:09:18.16 Average Time: 13:51.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 866 Olivia Mumford 1 1 12:43.97 12:43.97 0:00.00
2 855 Ashia Jackson 2 3 12:48.31 25:32.28 0:04.34
3 856 Jenna Kirkwood 9 12 13:57.71 39:29.99 1:13.74
4 868 Halie Winkler 12 24 14:48.54 54:18.53 2:04.57
5 849 Sarah Fisher 14 38 14:59.63 1:09:18.16 2:15.66
6 852 Katie Goodwill 15 53 15:04.20 1:24:22.36 2:20.23
7 857 Izzy Miller 17 70 15:41.45 1:40:03.81 2:57.48
8 848 Faith Ames More Than 7 16:03.70 1:56:07.51 3:19.73
FRANKLIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:15:26.49 Average Time: 15:05.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 690 Breanna Coast 7 7 13:38.62 13:38.62 0:00.00
2 691 Emeline Eshelman 10 17 14:22.58 28:01.20 0:43.96
3 692 Mai Findlan 11 28 14:25.41 42:26.61 0:46.79
4 688 Kristen Anderson 18 46 16:20.94 58:47.55 2:42.32
5 694 Jadyn Phipps 19 65 16:38.94 1:15:26.49 3:00.32
6 693 Megan Heckathorne 20 85 19:56.83 1:35:23.32 6:18.21
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 470 Skylar Merry Less Than 5 16:18.69 16:18.69 0:00.00
2 471 Lyndsey Stover Less Than 5 18:06.32 34:25.01 1:47.63
3 468 Lupita Martinez Less Than 5 20:39.61 55:04.62 4:20.92
4 469 Olivia Martinez Less Than 5 20:41.87 1:15:46.49 4:23.18
CASH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 551 Meaera Shannon Less Than 5 12:38.46 12:38.46 0:00.00
2 549 Aryah Lindsey Less Than 5 15:23.57 28:02.03 2:45.11
3 552 Jaiden Welcheck Less Than 5 16:37.16 44:39.19 3:58.70
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 903 Riley Bordell Less Than 5 15:16.85 15:16.85 0:00.00
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 927 Paige Fuller Less Than 5 14:07.40 14:07.40 0:00.00
2 928 Kyla Swavey Less Than 5 14:43.58 28:50.98 0:36.18
3 926 Cassidy Boylan Less Than 5 16:19.58 45:10.56 2:12.18
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 958 Shaelynn Titus Less Than 5 13:19.65 13:19.65 0:00.00
2 957 Madison Nellis Less Than 5 14:00.20 27:19.85 0:40.55