PORTAGE BUNNY DASH 5K
5K
Age Group Results
March 26, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kate Remillard Ebensburg PA 1770 37 7 19:43.58 6:22/M
2 Kasey Chobany Portage PA 1561 15 11 20:29.33 6:36/M
3 Meghan Brown Osterburg PA 1534 30 17 21:57.95 7:05/M
Female 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Addison Misner Ebensburg PA 1722 8 195 38:28.88 12:25/M
2 Helaina Graessle Portage PA 1613 8 207 39:52.32 12:52/M
3 Hannah Golden Portage PA 1609 3 220 41:34.47 13:25/M
4 Josie Cintron Portage PA 1564 7 222 41:35.28 13:25/M
5 Mackenzie Teno Portage PA 1838 8 239 45:35.73 14:42/M
6 Cassie Burkett Portage PA 1541 8 240 45:36.52 14:43/M
7 Breyonna Shaffer Portage PA 1789 7 241 45:38.77 14:43/M
8 Zoey Boast Portage PA 1527 5 245 45:55.83 14:49/M
9 Arianna Campbell Homer City PA 1551 8 247 46:02.98 14:51/M
10 Avery Smith Portage PA 1803 5 263 49:04.54 15:50/M
11 Vanessa Spaid Portage PA 1814 7 295 53:00.93 17:06/M
12 Brynn Burkett 1539 7 296 53:22.99 17:13/M
13 Brooke Stager Portage PA 1818 4 322 57:46.12 18:38/M
14 Mykenzie Stager Portage PA 1820 8 326 58:36.27 18:54/M
15 Loralei Lingafelt Portage PA 1681 8 330 58:43.82 18:56/M
16 Cadence Stahl Johnstown PA 1821 1 333 58:51.26 18:59/M
17 Lila Stahl Johnstown PA 1823 4 334 58:51.26 18:59/M
18 Violet Studer Davidsville PA 1831 1 336 58:51.67 18:59/M
19 Gemma Studer Davidsville PA 1829 4 338 58:51.83 18:59/M
Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexandra Chobany Portage PA 1558 10 64 25:48.45 8:19/M
2 Jenna Burkett 1542 10 88 27:08.83 8:45/M
3 Ashlyn Hudak Portage PA 1641 10 97 28:06.23 9:04/M
4 Cami Burkett Portage PA 1540 10 98 28:06.23 9:04/M
5 Rayne Lingafelt Lilly PA 1683 10 138 31:36.71 10:12/M
6 Trissa Smith Portage PA 1809 10 174 35:52.72 11:34/M
7 Paige Phillips 1755 10 191 38:11.91 12:19/M
8 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 1896 10 204 39:30.59 12:45/M
9 Rheanna Boland Portage PA 1529 10 242 45:46.19 14:46/M
10 Lexi Slanoc Portage PA 1800 10 259 48:31.38 15:39/M
11 Payton Smith Portage PA 1808 9 261 49:04.19 15:50/M
12 Ava Bienvenue Portage PA 1522 9 262 49:04.19 15:50/M
13 Keira Sossong Portage PA 1811 10 277 50:45.30 16:22/M
14 Arabella Koban Portage PA 1668 10 278 50:47.29 16:23/M
15 Isabella Harrington-Bagley Lilly PA 1626 10 284 51:49.58 16:43/M
16 Abrielle Koban Portage PA 1667 10 285 51:51.54 16:44/M
17 Abigail Craig Portage PA 1889 10 315 56:29.76 18:13/M
18 Kylee Cerwensky Portage PA 1557 9 319 57:28.64 18:32/M
Female 11 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 1791 12 44 24:15.18 7:49/M
2 Madelyn Hudak Portage PA 1643 11 51 24:53.41 8:02/M
3 Rhianna Benton Portage PA 1516 13 95 28:02.77 9:03/M
4 Makenzie Batche Elizabethtown PA 1888 13 116 29:40.67 9:34/M
5 Mackenzie Werfel Portage PA 1860 13 147 32:31.73 10:29/M
6 Olivia Larson Beaver Falls PA 1677 13 150 32:39.62 10:32/M
7 Justice Giordano Portage PA 1606 13 164 34:15.61 11:03/M
8 Laiken Phillilps 1754 12 165 34:18.96 11:04/M
9 Megan Semanchik Portage PA 1786 13 172 35:36.82 11:29/M
10 Rachel Chobany Portage PA 1562 12 173 35:37.43 11:29/M
11 Kylie Burger Portage PA 1537 12 176 36:10.24 11:40/M
12 Madison Heidler Portage PA 1630 13 177 36:10.35 11:40/M
13 Luci Mccabe Lilly PA 1708 13 200 38:43.27 12:29/M
14 Abby Thrower Portage PA 1844 13 202 38:50.80 12:32/M
15 Victoria Spaid Portage PA 1815 11 213 41:04.13 13:15/M
16 Emily Ference Portage PA 1591 12 215 41:07.13 13:16/M
17 Lydia Roman Summerhill PA 1776 13 223 41:35.49 13:25/M
18 Rebecca Pawvluk Lilly PA 1747 13 272 50:38.74 16:20/M
19 Bella Single Portage PA 1796 11 276 50:45.10 16:22/M
20 Grace Corte Portage PA 1573 11 279 50:47.55 16:23/M
21 Maryn Swank Portage PA 1832 11 297 53:27.28 17:15/M
22 Abigail Hildebrand Portage PA 1633 12 302 53:33.33 17:16/M
23 Alaina Campbell Homer City PA 1550 13 310 54:09.83 17:28/M
Female 14 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Hudak Portage PA 1642 14 34 23:32.45 7:35/M
2 Tyann Bell Johnstown PA 1514 14 65 25:55.71 8:22/M
3 Madicyn Baker Portage PA 1506 14 96 28:03.17 9:03/M
4 Lakin Kalinoski Portage PA 1658 16 104 28:43.97 9:16/M
5 Kara Dividock Portage PA 1579 14 118 29:59.20 9:40/M
6 Kristyn Smith Portage PA 1806 14 121 30:24.57 9:48/M
7 Taylor Glass Portage PA 1607 15 122 30:25.97 9:49/M
8 Kacy Smith Cassandra PA 1805 15 162 34:10.31 11:01/M
9 Courtney Diehl Portage PA 1887 15 214 41:05.50 13:15/M
10 Erika Thrower Portage PA 1847 16 236 44:18.33 14:17/M
11 Kerri Pottieger Portage PA 1764 14 257 47:29.78 15:19/M
12 Bella Nagy Portage PA 1734 14 270 50:38.14 16:20/M
13 Breanna Akins Portage PA 1501 15 271 50:38.42 16:20/M
14 Kayla Bergman Portage PA 1521 16 273 50:38.94 16:20/M
15 Rebecca Lee Portage PA 1679 15 274 50:39.76 16:20/M
16 Angel Nagy Portage PA 1733 16 275 50:40.40 16:21/M
17 Katarina Zdunczyk Portage PA 1873 14 307 53:45.15 17:20/M
Female 17 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Wilkinson Cresson PA 1867 17 41 24:00.22 7:45/M
2 Shelly Pompa Ashville PA 1762 18 42 24:00.45 7:45/M
3 Emily Chobany Portage PA 1559 19 62 25:46.64 8:19/M
4 Danielle Pompa Ashville PA 1761 19 72 26:23.43 8:31/M
5 Kacie Baker Portage PA 1505 18 93 27:54.94 9:00/M
6 Adrianne Wihar Johnstown PA 1895 19 154 33:01.33 10:39/M
7 Allison Kick Portage PA 1662 19 188 37:31.65 12:06/M
8 Megan Berardinelli Portage PA 1518 18 197 38:32.95 12:26/M
9 Larissa Roman Summerhill PA 1775 19 224 41:36.72 13:25/M
10 Allison Cerwensky Portage PA 1554 17 264 49:11.14 15:52/M
11 Megan Wheeler Portage PA 1861 19 300 53:29.53 17:15/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Duncan Pittsburgh PA 1879 29 55 25:10.22 8:07/M
2 Brittney Baxter Johnstown PA 1509 28 101 28:18.47 9:08/M
3 Heather Hartland Johnstown PA 1629 28 106 28:52.16 9:19/M
4 Andie Petrunak Portage PA 1750 25 111 29:27.48 9:30/M
5 Becky Zock Portage PA 1875 27 117 29:43.73 9:35/M
6 Shannon Malcotti Ebensburg PA 1697 27 119 30:10.46 9:44/M
7 Emily Steberger Portage PA 1826 27 134 31:00.98 10:00/M
8 Kirstie Semanchik-Barto Portage PA 1788 24 136 31:03.47 10:01/M
9 Nicole Cicero Portage PA 1563 26 137 31:08.23 10:03/M
10 Ashlee Freter Portage PA 1596 28 152 32:53.73 10:36/M
11 Lindsey Jubina Portage PA 1656 22 155 33:11.41 10:42/M
12 Maria Stiles Nanty Glo PA 1827 23 157 33:17.96 10:44/M
13 Emily Harrington Cresson PA 1625 24 168 34:51.44 11:15/M
14 Marlana Malcotti Nanty Glo PA 1695 26 182 36:50.24 11:53/M
15 Elexis Molinick Twin Rocks PA 1725 27 183 36:50.49 11:53/M
16 Sara Anderson Johnstown PA 1504 28 212 40:45.14 13:09/M
17 Alyssa Madigan Wilmore PA 1693 22 226 42:14.76 13:37/M
18 Susan Rambeu Loretto PA 1765 27 251 46:12.77 14:54/M
19 Shannon King 1664 26 252 46:13.52 14:55/M
20 Alli Bossler Lilly PA 1531 25 253 46:13.64 14:55/M
21 Alexandra Fedorko Portage PA 1588 21 256 47:09.44 15:13/M
22 Ashley Cerwensky Portage PA 1555 28 265 49:11.53 15:52/M
23 Jocelyn Mastaler Portage PA 1700 29 292 52:57.23 17:05/M
24 Valerie Pisarski Portage PA 1758 28 314 56:27.12 18:13/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elaine Plouse Portage PA 1760 34 47 24:33.95 7:55/M
2 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 1748 33 59 25:33.51 8:15/M
3 Jessica Gouse Portage PA 1612 39 63 25:47.43 8:19/M
4 Holly Mertens Nanty Glo PA 1713 37 75 26:30.46 8:33/M
5 Rebecca Benton Portage PA 1515 34 91 27:35.72 8:54/M
6 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 1659 36 92 27:43.97 8:56/M
7 Kristen Blackburn Windber PA 1525 31 94 27:57.72 9:01/M
8 Amy Burkett Portage PA 1538 39 99 28:08.86 9:05/M
9 Stacy Jablon Windber PA 1650 33 100 28:10.47 9:05/M
10 Tobi Burkett 1544 37 124 30:30.48 9:50/M
11 Jaime Irvin Portage PA 1647 39 125 30:34.18 9:52/M
12 Kristy Misner Ebensburg PA 1723 35 127 30:35.22 9:52/M
13 Danylle Ford Johnstown PA 1593 34 133 30:59.74 10:00/M
14 Richene Ramos Portage PA 1766 36 144 32:14.18 10:24/M
15 Juliana Ricupero Cresson PA 1772 36 149 32:34.28 10:30/M
16 Maria Zock Newark DE 1876 38 153 32:56.48 10:37/M
17 Jessica Smith Summerhill PA 1804 37 156 33:17.16 10:44/M
18 Christina Pallo Windber PA 1743 32 158 33:50.48 10:55/M
19 Brandy Getty Portage PA 1604 36 159 33:53.13 10:56/M
20 Jenelle Bienvenue Portage PA 1523 35 166 34:23.24 11:05/M
21 Jill Connor Johnstown PA 1569 37 167 34:32.96 11:08/M
22 Brianne Pinizzotto Portage PA 1757 32 169 34:52.45 11:15/M
23 Brooke Boland Portage PA 1528 36 181 36:42.90 11:50/M
24 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 1637 33 187 37:26.52 12:05/M
25 Jenette Macy Portage PA 1690 34 193 38:21.10 12:22/M
26 Alisha Slanoc Portage PA 1798 38 216 41:23.19 13:21/M
27 Rachel Golden Portage PA 1610 33 219 41:34.46 13:25/M
28 Christine Tomasko Johnstown PA 1851 35 234 43:59.19 14:11/M
29 Misty Smith Martinsburg PA 1807 34 243 45:52.27 14:48/M
30 Ginger Boast Portage PA 1526 37 246 45:56.77 14:49/M
31 Rose Anderson Johnstown PA 1503 32 258 47:45.11 15:24/M
32 Ashlan Clark Portage PA 1566 30 266 49:24.95 15:56/M
33 Vanessa Hildebrand Portage PA 1636 33 301 53:32.29 17:16/M
34 Ursula Clark Johnstown PA 1567 38 308 54:07.80 17:27/M
35 Michelle Campbell Homer City PA 1552 32 309 54:09.24 17:28/M
36 Gabrielle Fedorko Summerhill PA 1589 36 312 54:39.45 17:38/M
37 Jodi Nagy Portage PA 1737 37 316 56:56.81 18:22/M
38 Ashley Zaman Portage PA 1869 31 317 56:56.81 18:22/M
39 Ashley Maul Portage PA 1704 31 320 57:31.75 18:33/M
40 Kim Shedlock Cresson PA 1793 33 324 58:12.81 18:46/M
41 Kerin Stager Portage PA 1819 34 325 58:34.64 18:54/M
42 Sandy Lingafelt Portage PA 1684 32 328 58:43.62 18:56/M
43 Stacy Stahl Johnstown PA 1824 30 337 58:51.82 18:59/M
44 Tabitha Studer Davidsville PA 1830 32 340 58:55.17 19:00/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Baxter Johnstown PA 1510 40 66 26:00.71 8:23/M
2 Samantha Fordick Portage PA 1595 40 71 26:22.63 8:30/M
3 Christa Miko Portage PA 1719 44 76 26:35.97 8:35/M
4 Renice Sala Pittsburgh PA 1780 43 89 27:08.97 8:45/M
5 Kathy Roman Summerhill PA 1774 42 143 31:57.59 10:18/M
6 Melissa Feathers Portage PA 1586 46 148 32:33.68 10:30/M
7 Dawn Larson Beaver Falls PA 1676 42 151 32:48.23 10:35/M
8 Cathy Thrower Portage PA 1845 46 161 34:05.98 11:00/M
9 Stacey Phillips Portage PA 1756 40 192 38:14.50 12:20/M
10 Tracie Hertel Akron OH 1632 46 199 38:41.81 12:29/M
11 Patti Smith Portage PA 1903 41 201 38:47.75 12:31/M
12 Tammy Graessle Portage PA 1617 43 209 39:57.63 12:53/M
13 Kristi Cintron Portage PA 1565 43 221 41:35.27 13:25/M
14 Stacy Schenk Revloc PA 1784 44 227 42:16.63 13:38/M
15 Devonie Mccabe Lilly PA 1705 42 238 45:11.45 14:35/M
16 Kitina Bryson Huntingdon PA 1535 42 249 46:07.46 14:53/M
17 Leona Simmons Portage PA 1795 44 268 50:10.79 16:11/M
18 Tami Feathers Portage PA 1587 43 269 50:17.28 16:13/M
19 Tina Lutz Portage PA 1688 42 288 52:13.30 16:51/M
20 Lisa Spaid Portage PA 1812 45 294 53:00.79 17:06/M
21 Susan Swank Portage PA 1833 46 298 53:27.69 17:15/M
22 Jennifer Petrunak Portage PA 1751 47 305 53:43.94 17:20/M
23 Lisa Zdunczyk Portage PA 1874 45 306 53:43.96 17:20/M
24 Rebecca Corle Portage PA 1898 41 311 54:39.45 17:38/M
25 Christine Cerwensky Portage PA 1556 41 318 57:22.65 18:30/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Hartland Johnstown PA 1900 54 43 24:09.90 7:47/M
2 Laura Trusik Lilly PA 1855 55 67 26:02.85 8:24/M
3 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 1620 53 107 28:54.22 9:19/M
4 Shirl Petrunak Portage PA 1753 51 112 29:27.91 9:30/M
5 Kris Kirsch Clymer PA 1665 54 113 29:30.17 9:31/M
6 Mary Ann Georgo Portage PA 1603 51 120 30:17.17 9:46/M
7 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 1638 58 126 30:34.38 9:52/M
8 Lori Zatek Portage PA 1871 55 175 35:59.88 11:36/M
9 Susan Thomas Johnstown PA 1843 56 178 36:27.49 11:45/M
10 Kim Michaels West Chester PA 1714 50 180 36:39.99 11:49/M
11 Karen Chobany Portage PA 1560 50 282 51:38.29 16:39/M
12 Lisa Lucas Portage PA 1685 50 283 51:38.30 16:39/M
13 Cathy Cicerno Portage PA 1906 54 286 51:56.29 16:45/M
14 Connie Nagy Portage PA 1735 56 327 58:43.47 18:56/M
15 Glenna Grecek Portage PA 1619 50 331 58:44.51 18:57/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Mackanick Johnstown PA 1689 70 105 28:51.72 9:18/M
2 Ruth Ferchalk Summerhill PA 1590 63 210 40:34.50 13:05/M
3 Kathy Hough Portage PA 1640 69 250 46:07.54 14:53/M
4 Barbara George Colver PA 1600 63 280 50:59.47 16:27/M
5 Ruth Lutz Portage PA 1687 71 289 52:14.32 16:51/M
6 Joann Morgan Portage PA 1726 64 293 52:57.23 17:05/M
7 Marianne George Portage PA 1601 65 313 55:00.56 17:45/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Art Remillard Ebensburg PA 1769 42 1 16:57.91 5:28/M
2 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 1694 24 2 17:46.39 5:44/M
3 Van May Pittsburgh PA 1883 13 3 17:55.63 5:47/M
Male 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Sala Pittsburgh PA 1778 7 56 25:19.17 8:10/M
2 Brock Miko Portage PA 1718 8 77 26:36.30 8:35/M
3 Easton Slanoc Portage PA 1799 8 145 32:18.48 10:25/M
4 Payton Noll Portage PA 1739 8 194 38:21.51 12:22/M
5 Junito Kutruff Flinton PA 1890 7 203 39:25.47 12:43/M
6 Jack Mccabe Lilly PA 1707 5 205 39:32.70 12:45/M
7 Owen Slanoc Portage PA 1801 5 217 41:23.26 13:21/M
8 Evan Wadsworth Johnstown PA 1858 7 229 42:49.17 13:49/M
9 Joey Tomasko Johnstown PA 1852 4 232 43:58.52 14:11/M
10 Stevie Tomasko Johnstown PA 1854 8 233 43:58.57 14:11/M
11 Landon Shaffer Portage PA 1790 6 244 45:54.27 14:48/M
12 Jonah Irvin Portage PA 1648 8 254 46:38.96 15:03/M
13 Ty Burkett Portage PA 1545 6 260 48:31.53 15:39/M
14 Zayne Hostetter Ebensburg PA 1639 7 291 52:31.30 16:56/M
15 Anthony Maul Portage PA 1703 5 321 57:32.56 18:34/M
16 Oliver Lingafelt Portage PA 1682 2 329 58:43.67 18:56/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daltin Batche Elizabethtown PA 1507 10 24 22:29.40 7:15/M
2 Bode Layo Portage PA 1678 9 131 30:55.94 9:58/M
3 Billy Dobrowolsky Portage PA 1581 10 206 39:52.11 12:52/M
4 Gabe Corte Portage PA 1572 9 208 39:53.14 12:52/M
5 Elliot Nagy Portage PA 1736 10 237 44:25.27 14:20/M
Male 11 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Gouse Portage PA 1611 11 26 22:48.20 7:21/M
2 Scott Berardinelli Portage PA 1519 13 36 23:40.35 7:38/M
3 Lane Macy Portage PA 1691 13 38 23:46.70 7:40/M
4 Gavin Custer Portage PA 1575 13 69 26:16.16 8:28/M
5 Nathan Sala Pittsburgh PA 1779 11 79 26:48.72 8:39/M
6 Jacob Popish Portage PA 1763 13 85 27:03.69 8:44/M
7 Jace Irvin Portage PA 1644 11 103 28:38.84 9:14/M
8 Zachary Burgan Portage PA 1536 13 132 30:56.12 9:59/M
9 Jacob Graessle Portage PA 1615 11 198 38:37.25 12:27/M
Male 14 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Gageby Portage PA 1597 16 5 19:32.17 6:18/M
2 Andrew Kolenovic Portage PA 1671 16 13 21:38.76 6:59/M
3 Nathan Shaffer Portage PA 1792 14 15 21:44.82 7:01/M
4 Nathan Teno Portage PA 1839 16 30 23:11.67 7:29/M
5 Tom Randazzo Portage PA 1768 16 54 25:09.21 8:07/M
6 Philip Krisko Portage PA 1674 16 58 25:24.51 8:12/M
7 Tyler Spaid Portage PA 1813 14 68 26:13.35 8:27/M
8 Noah Kerch Portage PA 1661 16 78 26:42.71 8:37/M
9 Gabe Forst Portage PA 1885 14 81 26:53.21 8:40/M
10 Barett Wiggins Lilly PA 1863 16 83 26:56.11 8:41/M
11 Isaac Wiggins Lilly PA 1864 14 84 26:57.72 8:42/M
12 Payton Zatek Portage PA 1872 14 86 27:03.74 8:44/M
13 Jack Graessle Portage PA 1614 14 87 27:03.97 8:44/M
14 Austin George Ebensburg PA 1599 16 90 27:26.95 8:51/M
15 Stephen Vivis Portage PA 1856 14 128 30:38.67 9:53/M
16 Caleb Akins Portage PA 1502 15 171 34:57.96 11:16/M
Male 17 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tristan Corrente Portage PA 1571 17 4 19:06.30 6:10/M
2 Evan Gruss Portage PA 1621 17 16 21:55.98 7:04/M
3 Bennett Falvo Portage PA 1878 18 20 22:17.58 7:11/M
4 Joe Randazzo Portage PA 1767 19 25 22:37.44 7:18/M
5 Zach Coukart Portage PA 1574 19 39 23:51.61 7:42/M
6 Braedan St. Clair Portage PA 1816 17 46 24:30.21 7:54/M
7 Bailey Kerch Portage PA 1660 19 48 24:43.17 7:58/M
8 Nick Thrower Portage PA 1850 18 74 26:28.18 8:32/M
9 Christopher Onder Portage PA 1891 19 82 26:53.56 8:40/M
10 Andrew Koval Portage PA 1672 18 109 29:13.53 9:25/M
11 Scott Petrunak Portage PA 1752 17 114 29:31.59 9:31/M
12 Jake Tarachko Portage PA 1836 17 115 29:31.72 9:31/M
13 Luke Mento Loretto PA 1711 18 190 37:56.68 12:14/M
14 Tanner Slifko Portage PA 1802 18 235 44:18.20 14:17/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephan Caputa Johnstown PA 1884 26 9 20:09.28 6:30/M
2 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 1894 21 10 20:13.18 6:31/M
3 Charles Onder Portage PA 1741 29 14 21:41.91 7:00/M
4 Robert Malcotti Ebensburg PA 1696 29 21 22:22.67 7:13/M
5 Ryan Mowry Martinsburg PA 1727 28 22 22:24.45 7:14/M
6 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 1627 29 29 23:08.95 7:28/M
7 Phillip Miller Johnstown PA 1720 20 40 23:54.88 7:43/M
8 Brennen Hartland Johnstown PA 1628 27 60 25:38.64 8:16/M
9 Phillip Miller Johnstown PA 1721 27 80 26:49.55 8:39/M
10 James Hale Portage PA 1622 23 108 29:12.10 9:25/M
11 Brad Harrington Lilly PA 1899 29 129 30:43.72 9:55/M
12 Cory Thomos Portage PA 1897 28 170 34:54.68 11:15/M
13 Nick Michaels West Chester PA 1717 24 184 36:51.40 11:53/M
14 Matt Michaels West Chester PA 1716 22 185 36:51.74 11:53/M
15 Johnathan McLearn Lilly PA 1901 25 211 40:38.50 13:06/M
16 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 1728 24 225 41:52.71 13:30/M
17 Brandon Behe Portage PA 1511 22 299 53:29.11 17:15/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 1512 39 6 19:35.44 6:19/M
2 Michael Martin State College PA 1699 34 8 19:55.61 6:25/M
3 Mike Bradley Ebensburg PA 1893 38 12 20:33.66 6:38/M
4 Joshua Brown Osterburg PA 1533 32 19 22:15.31 7:11/M
5 Joseph Burns Cresson PA 1547 30 32 23:27.95 7:34/M
6 Aaron Burkle Cleveland Hts. OH 1546 36 35 23:37.95 7:37/M
7 Jason Getty Portage PA 1605 38 45 24:17.21 7:50/M
8 David Duncan Pittsburgh PA 1880 30 49 24:45.64 7:59/M
9 Chris Steberger Portage PA 1825 38 57 25:23.92 8:11/M
10 Matthew Ford Johnstown PA 1594 34 61 25:46.46 8:19/M
11 Mark Riden Lilly PA 1773 36 70 26:22.63 8:30/M
12 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 1698 36 73 26:24.89 8:31/M
13 Shawn Macy Portage PA 1692 37 102 28:29.78 9:11/M
14 Alex Harrington Loretto PA 1623 30 135 31:02.87 10:01/M
15 David Lingafelt Lilly PA 1680 35 139 31:37.52 10:12/M
16 Tim Wadsworth Salix PA 1902 31 141 31:47.33 10:15/M
17 Jerry Zaman Portage PA 1870 32 142 31:52.45 10:17/M
18 Aaron George Arlington VA 1598 38 146 32:18.98 10:25/M
19 Travis Bolvin Sidman PA 1530 39 189 37:39.68 12:09/M
20 Steven Misner Ebensburg PA 1724 33 196 38:29.50 12:25/M
21 Andy Golden Portage PA 1608 33 218 41:33.65 13:24/M
22 Ben Wadsworth Johnstown PA 1857 35 230 42:49.76 13:49/M
23 Steve Tomasko Johnstown PA 1853 39 231 43:52.62 14:09/M
24 Thomas Campbell Homer City PA 1553 37 248 46:04.77 14:52/M
25 Josh Burkett 1543 38 304 53:36.51 17:17/M
26 Matthew Pisarsko Portage PA 1759 30 332 58:44.71 18:57/M
27 Corey Stahl Johnstown PA 1822 31 335 58:51.56 18:59/M
28 Brandon Studer Davidsville PA 1828 31 339 58:52.30 18:59/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Hertel Akron OH 1631 45 18 22:04.95 7:07/M
2 Glen Katroeha 1886 43 23 22:28.79 7:15/M
3 Bob Clawson Johnstown PA 1568 40 31 23:24.64 7:33/M
4 Douglas Batche Elizabethtown PA 1508 42 52 24:59.71 8:04/M
5 Mike Kick Portage PA 1663 44 53 25:06.56 8:06/M
6 Shawn Wiggins Lilly PA 1865 43 110 29:24.44 9:29/M
7 Erik Thrower Portage PA 1846 43 123 30:29.64 9:50/M
8 Richard Falvo Portage PA 1877 49 130 30:49.97 9:56/M
9 Greg Thrower Portage PA 1848 46 140 31:40.99 10:13/M
10 Matthew Roman Summerhill PA 1777 43 228 42:30.27 13:43/M
11 Andy Teno Portage PA 1837 48 255 46:55.22 15:08/M
12 Robert Lutz Portage PA 1686 43 290 52:15.93 16:51/M
13 Randy Hildebrand Portage PA 1635 40 303 53:34.37 17:17/M
14 Brad Stager Portage PA 1817 40 323 57:46.71 18:38/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Corrente Portage PA 1570 51 27 22:57.21 7:24/M
2 Drew Walther Johnstown PA 1859 57 28 23:00.80 7:25/M
3 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 1771 51 33 23:29.16 7:35/M
4 Steve Pagano Carrolltown PA 1742 51 37 23:40.44 7:38/M
5 Michael Dunmyer Cresson PA 1583 51 50 24:48.95 8:00/M
6 Allen Larson Beaver Falls PA 1675 50 160 34:00.98 10:58/M
7 Larry Michaels West Chester PA 1715 50 179 36:39.67 11:49/M
8 Rick Cicerno Portage PA 1905 57 281 51:36.60 16:39/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Semanchik Portage PA 1787 60 163 34:10.73 11:01/M
2 Ron Mastrine Ebensburg PA 1702 66 186 37:17.50 12:02/M
3 Vaughn George Portage PA 1602 68 267 49:26.53 15:57/M
4 Alan Faulkner Portage PA 1585 63 287 52:09.25 16:49/M