PANCREATIC CANCER AWARENESS 5K
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kendall Branan 111 14 M 1 Top Fin 18:14.2 5:53/M
2 Wagner Mark 20 17 M 2 Top Fin 19:09.4 6:11/M
3 Gearhart Jonathan 77 14 M 3 Top Fin 19:23.6 6:15/M
4 Dean Banko 109 33 M 1 25-34 19:50.0 6:24/M
5 Owen Valasek 98 15 M 1 1-15 20:00.6 6:27/M
6 Anthony Steffey 119 37 M 1 35-44 20:04.3 6:28/M
7 Gavin Brown 118 15 M 2 1-15 21:36.5 6:58/M
8 Tyler Yaskula 97 15 M 3 1-15 21:41.9 7:00/M
9 Santello Ronald 35 51 M 1 45-54 21:46.2 7:01/M
10 Snyder Jimmy 83 34 M 2 25-34 23:44.7 7:39/M
11 Destefano Kyle 38 24 M 1 16-24 23:56.9 7:43/M
12 Shaelyn Waltemire 108 15 F 1 Top Fin 23:59.1 7:44/M
13 See Noreen 71 55 F 2 Top Fin 24:24.2 7:52/M
14 Hibbs Christopher 33 27 M 3 25-34 24:39.1 7:57/M
15 Carrie Zimny-Shea 90 30 F 3 Top Fin 24:41.9 7:58/M
16 Gill Jacob 12 12 M 4 1-15 24:45.6 7:59/M
17 Beth Fleek 128 43 F 1 35-44 25:00.3 8:04/M
18 Michael Lipchik 99 63 M 1 55-64 25:19.2 8:10/M
19 Link Heather 63 32 F 1 25-34 25:41.5 8:17/M
20 Gearhart Karin 2 43 F 2 35-44 26:05.5 8:25/M
21 McDermott Kelli 19 46 F 1 45-54 26:17.6 8:29/M
22 Killam Jason 14 46 M 2 45-54 26:35.5 8:35/M
23 Mark Bunyak 85 55 M 2 55-64 26:39.4 8:36/M
24 McQuiston Candie 1 57 F 1 55-64 26:59.2 8:42/M
25 Molly Broutigam 100 9 F 1 1-15 27:32.8 8:53/M
26 Rachel Gill 123 9 F 2 1-15 27:49.5 8:58/M
27 Clevenger William 27 67 M 1 65-99 27:58.4 9:01/M
28 Jeff Shay 87 43 M 2 35-44 28:03.4 9:03/M
29 Bishop Claudine 42 51 F 2 45-54 28:28.2 9:11/M
30 Adam Fleek 127 36 M 3 35-44 28:29.9 9:11/M
31 Snyder Bethany 82 29 F 2 25-34 28:33.9 9:13/M
32 Kitchen Sarah 73 29 F 3 25-34 29:18.6 9:27/M
33 Bonelli Anthony 69 25 M 4 25-34 29:31.2 9:31/M
34 Stephen Ditch 89 36 M 4 35-44 29:49.7 9:37/M
35 Cindy Smietana 115 55 F 2 55-64 30:14.3 9:45/M
36 Bechtel Amy 68 23 F 1 16-24 30:30.0 9:50/M
37 Davis Brittany 50 22 F 2 16-24 30:43.9 9:55/M
38 Kelsey Hankey 106 29 F 4 25-34 31:06.2 10:02/M
39 Sean Hankey 107 31 M 5 25-34 31:10.5 10:03/M
40 Jessica Wofford 116 24 F 3 16-24 31:16.2 10:05/M
41 Keltz Michael 9 55 M 3 55-64 31:31.4 10:10/M
42 Wargo Mackenzie 32 23 F 4 16-24 32:28.3 10:28/M
43 Keltz Joni 8 51 F 3 45-54 32:37.6 10:31/M
44 Cathy Swauger 112 58 F 3 55-64 32:41.3 10:33/M
45 Crystal Timko 134 26 F 5 25-34 33:36.7 10:50/M
46 Hicks Paul 25 73 M 2 65-99 33:48.4 10:54/M
47 Smith Caitlyn 75 22 F 5 16-24 34:40.8 11:11/M
48 Wargo Samantha 31 21 F 6 16-24 35:32.4 11:28/M
49 Flaminio Kathy 34 49 F 4 45-54 35:37.7 11:29/M
50 Michelle Cole New Castle 16102 93 24 F 7 16-24 35:41.1 11:31/M
51 Allen Shirley 88 65 M 3 65-99 35:54.3 11:35/M
52 Stephanie Taylor-Davis 102 51 F 5 45-54 36:00.9 11:37/M
53 Sarver Tara 78 38 F 3 35-44 38:13.3 12:20/M
54 April Libengood 94 31 F 6 25-34 40:17.9 13:00/M
55 Kimberly Felton 96 49 F 6 45-54 40:27.1 13:03/M
56 Hitchman Aubrey 7 11 F 3 1-15 43:55.3 14:10/M
57 Hitchman Summer 6 39 F 4 35-44 43:58.8 14:11/M
58 Smathers Ava 67 11 F 4 1-15 44:00.5 14:12/M
59 Smathers Glenn 66 18 M 2 16-24 44:01.4 14:12/M
60 Hayden Hitchman 104 13 M 5 1-15 46:48.2 15:06/M
61 Killam Jacob 18 10 M 6 1-15 47:32.4 15:20/M
62 Killam Caroline 15 44 F 5 35-44 47:48.4 15:25/M
63 Mackenzie Cole 91 5 F 5 1-15 51:21.2 16:34/M
64 Patti Cole 92 46 F 7 45-54 51:22.6 16:34/M
65 Santello Julia 36 50 F 8 45-54 55:17.1 17:50/M
66 Bearer Janice 11 43 F 6 35-44 55:19.1 17:51/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Gill Manon 13 39 F 1 Top Fin 41:35.4 13:25/M
2 Meckley Faith 55 44 F 2 Top Fin 42:06.4 13:35/M
3 Plants Pam 54 47 F 3 Top Fin 42:07.4 13:35/M
4 Overdorff Kimberly 26 50 F 1 0-99 44:40.0 14:25/M
5 Doran Charmain 43 49 F 2 0-99 44:48.5 14:27/M
6 Fisher Robin 51 61 F 3 0-99 44:50.6 14:28/M
7 Shively Carol 5 68 F 4 0-99 46:18.9 14:56/M
8 Killam Josh 16 14 M 1 Top Fin 47:33.5 15:20/M
9 Simpson Kristen 40 32 F 5 0-99 50:08.0 16:10/M
10 Patterson Susan 23 58 F 6 0-99 51:09.1 16:30/M
11 Woolcock Ruth 74 60 F 7 0-99 52:28.0 16:55/M
12 Hitchman Dolores 30 62 F 8 0-99 52:51.1 17:03/M
13 Bendis Louise 57 73 F 9 0-99 52:52.8 17:03/M
14 Midlam Sally 28 65 F 10 0-99 52:54.3 17:04/M
15 Erin Shay 86 39 F 11 0-99 52:56.5 17:05/M
16 Shively Anna 76 39 F 12 0-99 52:58.9 17:05/M
17 Thomas Shively 139 38 M 2 Top Fin 53:00.4 17:06/M
18 Jessa Cardelli 110 35 F 13 0-99 53:02.8 17:06/M
19 Rebecca Snyder 113 59 F 14 0-99 53:36.6 17:17/M
20 Missie Moore 122 43 F 15 0-99 53:37.9 17:18/M
21 Brad Snyder 114 61 M 3 Top Fin 53:39.4 17:18/M
22 Jessica Sharbaugh 117 32 F 16 0-99 54:00.8 17:25/M
23 Jessica Frick 137 31 F 17 0-99 54:02.3 17:26/M
24 Jennifer Myers 138 45 F 18 0-99 54:03.7 17:26/M
25 Weaver Brittany 48 31 F 19 0-99 55:06.9 17:46/M
26 Albright Lorie 49 41 F 20 0-99 55:12.4 17:48/M
27 Niebauer David 4 70 M 1 0-99 55:18.0 17:50/M
28 Brook Brautigam 101 42 F 21 0-99 56:29.1 18:13/M
29 Lindsey Meola 126 34 F 22 0-99 56:32.2 18:14/M
30 Brian Henninger 129 30 M 2 0-99 56:33.5 18:15/M
31 Sue Brooks 132 60 F 23 0-99 57:35.7 18:35/M
32 Fran McConnell 133 61 F 24 0-99 57:36.8 18:35/M
33 Simpson Michelle 39 29 F 25 0-99 59:54.9 19:19/M
34 Manarelli Cory 41 27 M 3 0-99 59:56.1 19:20/M
35 Brenda Rovison 124 61 F 26 0-99 1:00:51.4 19:38/M
36 John Rovison 125 65 M 4 0-99 1:00:52.7 19:38/M
37 Jordan Turner 135 28 F 27 0-99 1:00:55.6 19:39/M
38 Christin Pears 131 32 F 28 0-99 1:00:57.5 19:40/M
39 Shelly McDermott 105 52 F 29 0-99 1:01:03.1 19:42/M
40 Colin McDermott 130 12 M 5 0-99 1:01:04.9 19:42/M
41 Dignan Michele 52 64 F 30 0-99 1:01:12.8 19:45/M
42 Bunyak Patricia 72 60 F 31 0-99 1:01:14.6 19:45/M
43 Dignan Dennis 53 67 M 6 0-99 1:01:16.7 19:46/M
44 Anthony Kneisha 46 29 F 32 0-99 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
45 Peace Linda 79 70 F 33 0-99 1:01:20.6 19:47/M
46 Risinger Eulene 10 76 F 34 0-99 1:05:15.0 21:03/M
47 Smathers Lorelei 65 48 F 35 0-99 1:05:31.6 21:08/M
48 Stephanie Armstrong 103 39 F 36 0-99 1:05:38.9 21:10/M
49 Winsheimer Eleanor 64 75 F 37 0-99 1:07:28.4 21:46/M
50 McDowell Fred 45 67 M 7 0-99 1:07:29.3 21:46/M
51 Dennis LaComba 140 67 M 8 0-99 1:13:22.9 23:40/M
52 Jim Snyder 136 62 M 9 0-99 1:13:32.8 23:43/M