NEW WATERFORD COVERED BRIDGE RUN
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 scooby bolha 664 35 M 1 Top Fin 35:52.9 5:47/M
2 mike pappas 663 27 M 2 Top Fin 38:53.4 6:16/M
3 Megan McNear 667 32 F 1 Top Fin 41:14.6 6:39/M
4 tommy mcnear 668 40 M 3 Top Fin 42:51.2 6:55/M
5 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 653 29 F 2 Top Fin 45:04.7 7:16/M
6 manny santiago 666 40 M 1 40-44 45:47.4 7:23/M
7 tim powers 665 51 M 1 50-54 49:13.4 7:56/M
8 Rebecca Gellner New Castle PA 631 38 F 3 Top Fin 49:48.0 8:02/M
9 Richard Hart Columbiana OH 633 61 M 1 60-64 50:07.6 8:05/M
10 Terry Yarian 662 63 F 1 60-64 51:31.2 8:19/M
11 Shannon Hurd 639 28 F 1 25-29 52:47.2 8:31/M
12 Denny Albertini Aliquippa PA 466 42 F 1 40-44 53:27.5 8:37/M
13 Rebecca Bailey Austintown OH 492 60 F 2 60-64 55:17.2 8:55/M
14 kenneth rech 670 56 M 1 55-59 55:19.6 8:55/M
15 jim hall 673 32 M 1 30-34 56:19.7 9:05/M
16 Keith Callahan Salem OH 622 37 M 1 35-39 56:26.3 9:06/M
17 Lisa Sheets Berlin Center OH 652 36 F 1 35-39 56:41.7 9:09/M
18 Cindy Hawkins Columbiana OH 634 49 F 1 45-49 57:26.0 9:16/M
19 janie crowl 676 58 F 1 55-59 58:11.6 9:23/M
20 Amy Hurd Rochester NY 638 28 F 2 25-29 59:54.0 9:40/M
21 Rex Underwood Leetonia OH 657 52 M 2 50-54 1:00:20.1 9:44/M
22 Eric Dombrowski Austintown OH 627 27 M 1 25-29 1:00:37.5 9:47/M
23 Linda Hart Columbiana OH 632 58 F 2 55-59 1:01:04.2 9:51/M
24 Barbara Coffy Hanoverton OH 623 62 F 3 60-64 1:02:05.5 10:01/M
25 terry brown 669 43 M 2 40-44 1:02:36.1 10:06/M
26 Sarah Cruz Leetonia OH 624 24 F 1 20-24 1:02:52.0 10:08/M
27 Beth Devine Beaver Falls PA 626 35 F 2 35-39 1:03:28.2 10:14/M
28 Karen Navoyosky Salem OH 644 65 F 1 65-99 1:04:12.9 10:21/M
29 Mike Seabolt New Waterford OH 651 49 M 1 45-49 1:07:32.0 10:54/M
30 Sarah Downey East Palestine OH 629 27 F 3 25-29 1:11:00.6 11:27/M
31 Daveen Donofrio Austintown OH 628 33 F 1 30-34 1:12:46.5 11:44/M
32 Anita Meredith East Liverpool OH 642 44 F 2 40-44 1:13:13.4 11:49/M
33 James Beadnell Sebring OH 613 49 M 2 45-49 1:14:06.2 11:57/M
34 Carrie Sturgeon Mineral Ridge OH 656 43 F 3 40-44 1:15:22.8 12:09/M
35 Michelle Hirschl Canfield OH 636 44 F 4 40-44 1:16:26.0 12:20/M
36 Carolyn Franjko Leetonia OH 630 47 F 2 45-49 1:17:05.7 12:26/M
37 Dawn Wickline Leetonialeetonia O 661 45 F 3 45-49 1:17:07.2 12:26/M
38 Michelle Strohecker Columbiana OH 655 45 F 4 45-49 1:23:27.3 13:28/M
39 John Beadnell Alliance OH 619 49 M 3 45-49 1:25:01.4 13:43/M
40 Amy Lewis Austintown OH 640 37 F 3 35-39 1:25:57.2 13:52/M
41 Gina Demain Youngstown OH 625 42 F 5 40-44 1:38:00.9 15:48/M
2 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Seth Birch Columbiana OH 620 16 M 1 Top Fin 15:24.5 7:42/M
2 Matt Henderson Lisbon OH 635 51 M 2 Top Fin 15:33.1 7:47/M
3 jackie mercer 674 28 F 1 Top Fin 16:46.8 8:23/M
4 cary hum 672 35 M 3 Top Fin 19:52.9 9:56/M
5 brian neville 675 38 M 1 35-39 21:22.5 10:41/M
6 Lorelai Phillips Salem OH 649 10 F 2 Top Fin 21:24.4 10:42/M
7 megan goezelanczyk 671 29 F 3 Top Fin 21:28.3 10:44/M
8 Beth Miller New Waterford OH 643 26 F 1 25-29 21:58.9 10:59/M
9 Carole Spooner Salem OH 654 59 F 1 55-59 22:55.9 11:28/M
10 Rhonda Rea Salem OH 650 39 F 1 35-39 22:57.0 11:29/M
11 Jenna Phillips Salem OH 648 32 F 1 30-34 24:24.1 12:12/M
12 Lindsey Neville Rogers OH 647 9 F 1 1-12 37:43.5 18:52/M
13 Janet Ward Lisbon OH 659 64 F 1 60-64 37:46.0 18:53/M
14 Brooke Neville Rogers OH 645 7 F 2 1-12 37:55.1 18:58/M
15 Jaime Neville Rogers OH 646 40 F 1 40-44 37:57.6 18:59/M