NEW BETHLEHEM 5K
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian King 1728 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:33.25 5:40/M
2 Nate Donailli 1727 37 M 2 Top Fin 20:26.27 6:35/M
3 Tristan Keller 1718 17 M 1 1-19 20:48.84 6:43/M
4 Fred Weaver 1702 39 M 1 30-39 20:51.14 6:44/M
5 Aaron Smith 1700 18 M 2 1-19 21:09.92 6:49/M
6 Sara Landers 1676 22 F 1 Top Fin 21:30.84 6:56/M
7 Kevin Watkins 1695 43 M 1 40-49 21:35.84 6:58/M
8 Jeremy Troup 1692 16 M 3 1-19 21:36.33 6:58/M
9 Kerin Parker 1701 18 M 4 1-19 21:38.57 6:59/M
10 Allen Clinger 1994 37 M 2 30-39 21:46.30 7:01/M
11 Gary Cooper 1716 27 M 1 20-29 21:47.52 7:02/M
12 Jay Dee Jones 1740 44 M 2 40-49 22:40.59 7:19/M
13 Eric Shick 1720 47 M 3 40-49 22:49.84 7:22/M
14 Quin Fricko 1669 12 F 2 Top Fin 23:19.96 7:31/M
15 Mike Fricko 1667 42 M 4 40-49 23:22.34 7:32/M
16 Jim Brosius 1993 42 M 5 40-49 23:30.41 7:35/M
17 Tanner Bish 1657 24 M 2 20-29 23:39.99 7:38/M
18 Isabella Scott 1739 12 F 1 1-19 23:57.59 7:44/M
19 Rachel Berry 1656 24 F 1 20-29 24:00.73 7:45/M
20 Jonathan Cunkelman 1663 46 M 6 40-49 24:01.57 7:45/M
21 Ryan Shumaker 1688 38 M 3 30-39 24:22.54 7:52/M
22 Noreen See 1712 54 F 1 50-99 24:30.84 7:54/M
23 Bruce Smail 1736 61 M 1 50-99 24:32.87 7:55/M
24 Scott Gourley 1717 45 M 7 40-49 25:11.41 8:07/M
25 Kasey Watkins 1694 15 M 5 1-19 25:23.83 8:11/M
26 Eric Shumaker 1687 35 M 4 30-39 25:37.95 8:16/M
27 Patrick Mcmillen 1680 53 M 2 50-99 25:45.47 8:18/M
28 Ryan Wells 1696 51 M 3 50-99 25:47.59 8:19/M
29 Kristi Schumacher 1745 30 F 1 30-39 26:08.84 8:26/M
30 Erik Huff 1673 36 M 5 30-39 26:42.35 8:37/M
31 Owen Fricko 1668 13 M 6 1-19 26:42.62 8:37/M
32 Rona Shumaker 1708 43 F 1 40-49 26:50.59 8:39/M
33 Meghan Farley brookville PA 1664 29 F 2 20-29 26:53.59 8:40/M
34 Audrey Hageter 1729 37 F 2 30-39 27:12.59 8:46/M
35 Amanda McCoy 1711 10 F 2 1-19 27:23.59 8:50/M
36 Nolan Barnett 1725 8 M 7 1-19 27:30.23 8:52/M
37 Annie Barnett 1724 33 F 3 30-39 27:30.59 8:52/M
38 Giselle Erhard 1710 32 F 4 30-39 27:30.59 8:52/M
39 Aubrie Copenhaver 1660 16 F 3 1-19 27:43.84 8:56/M
40 Jessica Troup 1693 36 F 5 30-39 27:46.50 8:57/M
41 Rachel Niccolai 1699 15 F 4 1-19 28:05.59 9:04/M
42 Jared thomas 1991 32 M 6 30-39 28:30.73 9:12/M
43 Kara Lechene 1737 31 F 6 30-39 28:30.84 9:12/M
44 Tracey Hetrick 1715 45 F 2 40-49 28:40.28 9:15/M
45 Kieran Fricko 1666 9 M 8 1-19 28:48.84 9:17/M
46 Ashley Niccolai 1723 23 F 3 20-29 28:49.46 9:18/M
47 Angela Shirey 1686 41 F 3 40-49 28:49.66 9:18/M
48 Ashley Tuziker 1738 28 F 4 20-29 29:00.72 9:21/M
49 Eden Copenhaver 1661 8 F 5 1-19 29:05.57 9:23/M
50 Heath Copenhaver 1662 41 M 8 40-49 29:06.79 9:23/M
51 Sam Smith 1996 15 M 9 1-19 29:22.24 9:28/M
52 Brennon Huff 1672 9 M 10 1-19 29:39.77 9:34/M
53 Kristie Huff 1674 32 F 7 30-39 29:39.98 9:34/M
54 Christian Vaccaro 1722 35 M 7 30-39 30:44.34 9:55/M
55 Chad Troup 1691 37 M 8 30-39 30:49.34 9:56/M
56 Dave Cherby 1709 64 M 4 50-99 31:14.89 10:05/M
57 Tina Lipps 1677 23 F 5 20-29 31:41.44 10:13/M
58 Barry Snyder 1690 61 M 5 50-99 32:20.58 10:26/M
59 Michael Shutty 1689 48 M 9 40-49 32:28.92 10:28/M
60 Ralph Niccolai 1698 51 M 6 50-99 32:29.52 10:29/M
61 josey Adams 1730 13 F 6 1-19 33:27.34 10:47/M
62 Teia Haggter 1731 13 F 7 1-19 33:27.35 10:47/M
63 Judy Adams 1654 44 F 4 40-49 34:03.85 10:59/M
64 Michael Kuntz 1997 44 M 10 40-49 34:15.80 11:03/M
65 McKayla McGuire 1742 11 F 8 1-19 34:39.30 11:11/M
66 David Hepler 1670 39 M 9 30-39 34:40.51 11:11/M
67 Kiera McBride 1744 8 F 9 1-19 34:46.84 11:13/M
68 Diane Niccolai 1714 49 F 5 40-49 34:57.34 11:16/M
69 Lisa McCarl 1678 50 F 2 50-99 35:14.38 11:22/M
70 Lia Nageter 1733 8 F 10 1-19 35:18.84 11:23/M
71 Rob Haggter 1732 43 M 11 40-49 35:19.95 11:24/M
72 Jeremy Harris 1697 14 M 11 1-19 35:26.59 11:26/M
73 Becky Johnston 1721 37 F 8 30-39 36:06.27 11:39/M
74 Taylor Shick 1719 10 F 11 1-19 36:06.35 11:39/M
75 Courtney Ortz 1734 37 F 9 30-39 36:08.93 11:39/M
76 Avery Ortz 1735 7 F 12 1-19 36:09.55 11:40/M
77 Eric Schwab 1713 56 M 7 50-99 37:06.34 11:58/M
78 Mary Beth Rine 1684 52 F 3 50-99 39:33.84 12:45/M
79 Amy Himes 1704 45 F 6 40-49 40:48.98 13:10/M
80 Michelle Michelle 1995 43 F 7 40-49 41:56.20 13:32/M
81 Donna Campbell 1658 51 F 4 50-99 43:22.32 13:59/M
82 Jeff Campbell 1659 51 M 8 50-99 43:47.10 14:07/M
83 Mindy Traister 1703 37 F 10 30-39 47:39.52 15:22/M
84 Keirsten Landers 1705 41 F 8 40-49 47:39.53 15:22/M
85 Brenda Murray 1683 54 F 5 50-99 49:10.85 15:52/M
2 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Paula Wyent 1992 28 F 1 Top Fin 25:25.51 12:43/M
2 Heather Miller 1682 38 F 2 Top Fin 26:04.34 13:02/M
3 Patty Shaffer 1685 53 F 1 50-99 26:39.23 13:20/M
4 Shaun McGuire 1741 40 M 1 Top Fin 29:25.72 14:43/M
5 Jamie McGuire 1743 37 F 1 30-39 29:26.84 14:43/M
6 Lindsay Hepler 1671 39 F 2 30-39 30:30.66 15:15/M
7 Kelly Thompson 1707 48 F 1 40-49 32:21.58 16:11/M
8 Ally Thompson 1706 13 F 1 1-19 32:22.39 16:11/M