NORTH AREA PRESEASON NOVICE
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Hannah Sahr ST. BONAVENTURE 572 4 F 8:04.71 7:08/M
2 Abby Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 667 4 F 8:21.58 7:23/M
3 Elizabeth Gallick ASSUMPTION 363 4 F 8:26.46 7:28/M
4 Riley Kuhar ST. KILIAN 643 4 F 8:29.10 7:30/M
5 Rebecca Feczko ST. ALPHONSUS 503 4 F 8:30.72 7:31/M
6 Maria Depner ST. JAMES 620 4 F 8:36.22 7:37/M
7 Madeline Meeuf ST. KILIAN 653 3 F 8:36.42 7:37/M
8 Grace Bond AQUINAS 348 4 F 8:37.98 7:38/M
9 Keelin Schessler ST. KILIAN 665 4 F 9:03.48 8:01/M
10 Karly Majeski ST. KILIAN 648 3 F 9:07.73 8:04/M
11 Sarah Bertocchi ST. TERESA 774 4 F 9:12.30 8:08/M
12 Elainia Donahue ST. KILIAN 633 3 F 9:15.91 8:11/M
13 Natalie Frank ST. TERESA 782 3 F 9:16.52 8:12/M
14 Noelle Roth ST. BONAVENTURE 565 4 F 9:19.98 8:15/M
15 Madeline Connellan ALPHA 177 3 F 9:22.23 8:17/M
16 Danica Purtell SSPP 716 4 F 9:24.28 8:19/M
17 Sarah Stevens ST. BONAVENTURE 582 3 F 9:26.47 8:21/M
18 Chloe Karsman ST. TERESA 790 3 F 9:28.73 8:23/M
19 Maddy Wilson ST. BONAVENTURE 591 3 F 9:30.40 8:24/M
20 Jenna Dougherty EAST CATHOLIC 424 0 F 9:32.97 8:26/M
21 GEMMA SPADACENE CDTCA 101 0 F 9:37.16 8:31/M
22 Katherine Repasky AQUINAS 353 4 F 9:37.36 8:31/M
23 Margaret Mary Sweeney ASSUMPTION 378 4 F 9:44.48 8:37/M
24 Reagan Thompson ST. KILIAN 672 4 F 9:51.34 8:43/M
25 Rory O'Connell ST. SEBASTIAN 749 3 F 9:52.98 8:44/M
26 Charlotte Gauntner ASSUMPTION 365 3 F 9:53.83 8:45/M
27 Macy Thiel ST. BONAVENTURE 584 1 F 9:55.43 8:47/M
28 Becca Busch EAST CATHOLIC 420 0 F 9:59.68 8:50/M
29 Lauren Becker ST. ALPHONSUS 487 3 F 10:10.69 9:00/M
30 Veronica Garcia ASSUMPTION 364 4 F 10:10.69 9:00/M
31 Dani Defanti ALPHA 192 2 F 10:13.47 9:02/M
32 Aundra Sheridan ASSUMPTION 375 3 F 10:22.46 9:10/M
33 Megan Wilson ST. BONAVENTURE 592 2 F 10:26.35 9:14/M
34 Cheyenne Smith ST. GREGORY 616 3 F 10:26.95 9:14/M
35 Cameron Dorcy UNATTACHED 824 1 F 10:44.67 9:30/M
36 Emily Stevens ST. BONAVENTURE 581 1 F 10:50.39 9:35/M
37 Lillian Best ST. ALPHONSUS 489 3 F 11:01.77 9:45/M
38 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 406 3 F 11:08.22 9:51/M
39 Abriana Privitera ALPHA 341 4 F 11:11.13 9:54/M
40 Avery Orr ST. ALEXIS 477 4 F 11:11.32 9:54/M
41 Linnea Polen ST. SEBASTIAN 755 3 F 11:13.78 9:56/M
42 Jaclyn Bittner ST. URSULA 810 4 F 11:15.72 9:57/M
43 Courtney O'Brien ST. BONAVENTURE 560 4 F 11:19.10 10:01/M
44 Naomi Sauers ST. GREGORY 614 3 F 11:19.47 10:01/M
45 Annabeth Grayson SSPP 708 3 F 11:21.35 10:03/M
46 Leah Larson ST. TERESA 792 4 F 11:22.36 10:04/M
47 Natalie Paulson ST. GREGORY 610 4 F 11:28.88 10:09/M
48 Addison Cravotta GET FIT FAMILIES 442 0 F 11:30.48 10:11/M
49 Cloe Dorcy UNATTACHED 825 1 F 11:31.22 10:12/M
50 Emma Simmons ST. SEBASTIAN 766 3 F 11:37.62 10:17/M
51 Nina Russo ST. BONAVENTURE 569 4 F 11:38.83 10:18/M
52 Riley Perry GET FIT FAMILIES 449 0 F 11:41.69 10:20/M
53 Kara Torok ST. TERESA 803 4 F 11:44.72 10:23/M
54 Megan McLaughlin ST. ALEXIS 474 4 F 11:52.48 10:30/M
55 Taylor Phillips ST. SEBASTIAN 753 4 F 11:57.50 10:35/M
56 Emily Harmanos ST. GREGORY 600 1 F 12:00.72 10:37/M
57 Gisele Mancing ALPHA 331 2 F 12:10.62 10:46/M
58 Olivia Seely GET FIT FAMILIES 454 0 F 12:18.72 10:53/M
59 Layla Miller ST. SEBASTIAN 747 3 F 12:34.63 11:07/M
60 Abby Suhayda ST. JAMES 624 4 F 12:36.47 11:09/M
61 Mary Taggard-Snyder ST. TERESA 801 3 F 12:37.69 11:10/M
62 Elena Krummert ST. BONAVENTURE 553 3 F 12:51.36 11:22/M
63 Cora Sureth GET FIT FAMILIES 456 0 F 12:51.96 11:22/M
64 Emily McLaughlin ST. ALEXIS 473 4 F 12:58.91 11:28/M
65 Eva Hughes ST. URSULA 814 4 F 13:11.47 11:40/M
66 Nadine Aquino ST. GREGORY 595 4 F 13:11.68 11:40/M
67 Abigail Seely GET FIT FAMILIES 453 0 F 13:15.34 11:44/M
68 Anna Farkasovsky EAST CATHOLIC 425 0 F 13:52.17 12:16/M
69 Gina Talarico ST. ALEXIS 482 1 F 13:58.28 12:22/M
70 Gabriella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 367 3 F 14:18.22 12:39/M
71 SARAH REYNOLDS ALPHA 125 0 F 14:37.97 12:56/M
72 Grace Paulson ST. GREGORY 609 2 F 15:15.35 13:30/M
73 Ellie Sureth GET FIT FAMILIES 457 0 F 15:35.21 13:47/M
74 Lila Deinhammer ALPHA 317 3 F 15:47.45 13:58/M
75 Kaylee Hunt ASSUMPTION 371 3 F 15:48.45 13:59/M