MUDDY AND MESSY 5K MUD RUN
Overall Finish List
July 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 379 379 M 1 0- 0 1:15:43.00 24:25/M
2 Unknown Partic. 380 380 M 2 0- 0 1:15:44.00 24:26/M
HEAT 1: 9:00
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brad Wheeler 366 37 M 1 0-99 26:46.70 8:38/M
2 Heather Wheeler 367 37 F 1 0-99 28:34.30 9:13/M
3 Jeff Novak 217 43 M 2 0-99 29:52.20 9:38/M
4 Cody Wheeler 365 28 M 3 0-99 33:46.00 10:54/M
5 Justin Meader 193 32 M 4 0-99 34:03.50 10:59/M
6 Grant Felt 93 18 M 5 0-99 34:21.50 11:05/M
7 Carrie Miller 198 35 F 2 0-99 35:59.00 11:36/M
8 Brad Cheers Jr 47 27 M 6 0-99 35:59.00 11:36/M
9 Colleen Griggs 113 46 F 3 0-99 36:34.60 11:48/M
10 Ivan Mast 174 41 M 7 0-99 38:03.90 12:16/M
11 Virgilio Velasco Jr. 344 48 M 8 0-99 38:07.30 12:18/M
12 Roger Mcclelland 180 26 M 9 0-99 40:45.50 13:09/M
13 Joseph Start 316 34 M 10 0-99 40:48.00 13:10/M
14 Jaclyn Mccoy 181 32 F 4 0-99 42:45.10 13:47/M
15 Lisa Urbanick 341 28 F 5 0-99 42:47.30 13:48/M
16 Jamie Kohler 153 29 M 11 0-99 42:48.30 13:48/M
17 Kristina Davis 63 31 F 6 0-99 42:53.20 13:50/M
18 Jarod Davis 64 31 M 12 0-99 42:53.60 13:50/M
19 Rae Emminger 84 40 F 7 0-99 43:23.00 14:00/M
20 Marylynn Wertz 364 39 F 8 0-99 43:25.80 14:00/M
21 Daniel Sowry 308 42 M 13 0-99 44:16.00 14:17/M
22 Nathan Sowry 310 36 M 14 0-99 44:18.60 14:17/M
23 Susanna Cruser 58 38 F 9 0-99 44:19.10 14:18/M
24 James Sowry 309 40 M 15 0-99 44:19.50 14:18/M
25 Preston Cruser 59 43 M 16 0-99 44:24.00 14:19/M
26 Bill Emminger 83 44 M 17 0-99 45:32.00 14:41/M
27 Rachel Felt 92 21 F 10 0-99 46:32.70 15:01/M
28 Heather Springer 313 21 F 11 0-99 46:32.70 15:01/M
29 Sarah Blose 30 33 F 12 0-99 46:49.60 15:06/M
30 Shelah Guenther 116 31 F 13 0-99 46:49.80 15:06/M
31 Derek Stoll 327 28 M 18 0-99 46:55.80 15:08/M
32 Jenna Pollard 245 24 F 14 0-99 46:57.50 15:09/M
33 Brittany Sargent 274 23 F 15 0-99 47:00.20 15:10/M
34 Ashley Staub 317 16 F 16 0-99 47:04.70 15:11/M
35 Katherine Frey 102 24 F 17 0-99 47:14.50 15:14/M
36 Ashley Peterson 233 24 F 18 0-99 48:14.70 15:34/M
37 Tim Peterson 234 40 M 19 0-99 48:17.40 15:35/M
38 Josh Melendez 194 17 M 20 0-99 48:38.60 15:41/M
39 Abby Matteson 176 18 F 19 0-99 48:40.90 15:42/M
40 Megan Mason 173 19 F 20 0-99 49:08.80 15:51/M
41 Douglas Bowen 34 40 M 21 0-99 49:11.20 15:52/M
42 Jeremy Palmer 227 21 M 22 0-99 49:11.30 15:52/M
43 Michelle Bowen 35 40 F 21 0-99 49:12.60 15:52/M
44 Kelsey Demart 68 26 F 22 0-99 52:35.40 16:58/M
45 Alyssa Koval 158 28 F 23 0-99 52:38.30 16:59/M
46 Sarah Baker 17 34 F 24 0-99 52:39.80 16:59/M
47 Rick Mastriana 175 65 M 23 0-99 52:40.70 16:59/M
48 Samantha Avery 15 26 F 25 0-99 53:07.80 17:08/M
49 Mark Rathmann 260 48 M 24 0-99 53:08.00 17:08/M
50 Cole Jordan 143 15 M 25 0-99 53:08.60 17:08/M
51 Kahla Maguire 375 25 F 26 0-99 53:09.50 17:09/M
52 Ashley Wegelin 377 26 F 27 0-99 53:10.50 17:09/M
53 Katie Allen 8 29 F 28 0-99 53:15.50 17:11/M
54 Klanci Burdick 39 26 M 26 0-99 53:19.50 17:12/M
55 Robert Korrell 156 51 M 27 0-99 55:08.70 17:47/M
56 Tracey Korrell 155 43 F 29 0-99 55:08.90 17:47/M
57 Craig Plowman 244 36 M 28 0-99 55:32.40 17:55/M
58 Peggy Plowman 243 33 F 30 0-99 55:33.60 17:55/M
59 Jason Snyder 306 36 M 29 0-99 55:34.30 17:55/M
60 Dj Snyder 304 39 F 31 0-99 55:34.30 17:55/M
61 Terena Snyder 303 40 M 30 0-99 55:34.60 17:55/M
62 Michael Mcgarry 187 50 M 31 0-99 55:41.40 17:58/M
63 Bob Shope 282 42 M 32 0-99 55:45.70 17:59/M
64 Jess Doran 73 41 F 32 0-99 55:45.90 17:59/M
65 Michael Weller 363 60 M 33 0-99 56:02.30 18:05/M
66 Paul Weller 362 59 M 34 0-99 56:04.80 18:05/M
67 Dennis Albrewczynski 6 46 M 35 0-99 56:05.60 18:05/M
68 Steven Mcdowell 184 22 M 36 0-99 56:23.00 18:11/M
69 Malinda Koncar WEST MIDDLESEX PA 154 34 F 33 0-99 56:35.10 18:15/M
70 Stephanne Burns 41 42 F 34 0-99 56:35.70 18:15/M
71 Brian Burns 42 45 M 37 0-99 56:36.40 18:15/M
72 Joanna Frew 101 31 F 35 0-99 56:36.40 18:15/M
73 Jaime Engstrom 85 38 F 36 0-99 56:37.90 18:16/M
74 Sarah Stubbs 330 39 F 37 0-99 56:39.20 18:16/M
75 Kyle Onderko 224 17 M 38 0-99 57:44.20 18:37/M
76 Jason Onderko 223 38 M 39 0-99 57:44.60 18:37/M
77 Heather Onderko 222 36 F 38 0-99 57:56.00 18:41/M
78 Rhonda Reimold 265 48 F 39 0-99 58:06.40 18:45/M
79 Gus A. Kostas Jr. 157 60 M 40 0-99 58:06.70 18:45/M
80 Shawnya Griggs 112 41 F 40 0-99 58:17.50 18:48/M
81 Holly Jordan 142 38 F 41 0-99 58:45.00 18:57/M
82 Barbara Macri 170 56 F 42 0-99 59:14.40 19:06/M
83 Rebecca Macri 169 31 F 43 0-99 59:14.90 19:06/M
84 Nicholas Davis 65 30 M 41 0-99 59:16.10 19:07/M
85 Emily Vukovic 347 28 F 44 0-99 59:17.00 19:07/M
86 Bretton Walberg 351 42 M 42 0-99 59:30.80 19:12/M
87 Matt Shellenbarger 280 33 M 43 0-99 59:32.50 19:12/M
88 Emily Piccirilli 240 34 F 45 0-99 59:32.60 19:12/M
89 Melinda Rowe 269 44 F 46 0-99 59:38.30 19:14/M
90 Nancy Gruskiewicz 115 35 F 47 0-99 59:38.80 19:14/M
91 James Rowe 270 46 M 44 0-99 59:40.90 19:15/M
92 Jennilyn Stiller 325 24 F 48 0-99 59:48.70 19:17/M
93 Michele Stiller 324 36 F 49 0-99 59:48.90 19:17/M
94 Liz Dugan 76 49 F 50 0-99 1:01:02.00 19:41/M
95 Diane Shouey 283 49 F 51 0-99 1:01:02.50 19:41/M
96 Timothy Mead 192 34 M 45 0-99 1:04:04.90 20:40/M
97 Julie Bucko 37 52 F 52 0-99 1:04:23.10 20:46/M
98 Josh Luke 165 32 M 46 0-99 1:04:58.90 20:57/M
99 Ashlee Luke 164 29 F 53 0-99 1:05:00.90 20:58/M
100 Jessica Nelson 212 34 F 54 0-99 1:05:01.80 20:58/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jesse Nelson 213 33 M 47 0-99 1:05:05.70 21:00/M
102 Michael Weber 359 37 M 48 0-99 1:05:07.80 21:00/M
103 Amber Livermore 162 24 F 55 0-99 1:07:05.70 21:38/M
104 Matthew Livermore 163 28 M 49 0-99 1:07:17.90 21:42/M
105 Kathleen Blum 32 51 F 56 0-99 1:07:20.30 21:43/M
106 Tracy Blum 31 41 F 57 0-99 1:07:20.60 21:43/M
107 Robert Felt 90 51 M 50 0-99 1:07:23.10 21:44/M
108 Beth Felt 91 51 F 58 0-99 1:07:23.50 21:44/M
109 Dustin Staples 314 33 M 51 0-99 1:07:38.50 21:49/M
110 Ashley Staples 315 33 F 59 0-99 1:07:38.50 21:49/M
111 David Stsples 329 62 M 52 0-99 1:07:41.80 21:50/M
112 Brittany Jordan 141 30 F 60 0-99 1:07:43.00 21:51/M
113 Jay Smith 301 35 F 61 0-99 1:08:03.60 21:57/M
114 Virgnia Smith 300 40 F 62 0-99 1:08:05.00 21:58/M
115 Stacie Chase 46 34 F 63 0-99 1:11:28.00 23:03/M
116 Deborah Mininger 199 68 F 64 0-99 1:16:35.50 24:42/M
117 Angie Jamison 138 29 F 65 0-99 1:51:27.50 35:57/M
118 Debbie Jamison 136 49 F 66 0-99 1:51:29.50 35:58/M
119 Lisa Jamison 137 44 F 67 0-99 1:51:30.80 35:58/M
120 Mike Strzala 328 41 M 53 0-99 2:23:58.60 46:26/M
HEAT 2: 9:30
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brooke Phelps 239 19 F 1 0-99 33:42.50 10:52/M
2 Adam Phelps 238 42 F 2 0-99 33:42.60 10:52/M
3 Michael Utz 343 43 M 1 0-99 33:54.80 10:56/M
4 Kristen Baker 16 20 F 3 0-99 38:10.40 12:19/M
5 Michael Crawford 54 47 M 2 0-99 41:21.20 13:20/M
6 Kayla Roncaglione 268 20 F 4 0-99 41:26.00 13:22/M
7 Cody Slevin 296 22 M 3 0-99 41:39.60 13:26/M
8 Alexis Mowris 207 21 F 5 0-99 41:40.20 13:26/M
9 Christopher Dudenhaver 75 49 M 4 0-99 43:28.00 14:01/M
10 Terry Schlosser 276 59 M 5 0-99 45:42.70 14:45/M
11 Terri Kerr 149 49 F 6 0-99 45:55.00 14:49/M
12 Cheryl Krachkowski 159 45 F 7 0-99 45:55.20 14:49/M
13 Erin Sitler 291 50 F 8 0-99 45:55.20 14:49/M
14 Amy Gregg 111 49 F 9 0-99 45:56.60 14:49/M
15 Wally Kerr 148 51 M 6 0-99 45:57.90 14:49/M
16 Kurt Sitler 292 52 M 7 0-99 45:57.90 14:49/M
17 Rich Tregaskis 339 51 M 8 0-99 46:06.60 14:52/M
18 Taylor Moody 202 20 F 10 0-99 46:22.40 14:57/M
19 Sara Johnson 140 20 F 11 0-99 46:22.80 14:57/M
20 Travis Granger 384 25 M 9 0-99 47:09.60 15:13/M
21 Nicole White 385 24 F 12 0-99 47:50.40 15:26/M
22 Amanda Granger 381 27 F 13 0-99 47:51.40 15:26/M
23 Angela Eddy 382 26 F 14 0-99 47:51.70 15:26/M
24 Levi Granger 383 28 M 10 0-99 47:51.70 15:26/M
25 Candy McNulty 190 44 F 15 0-99 51:53.70 16:44/M
26 Colleen May 177 49 F 16 0-99 52:48.40 17:02/M
27 Toni Petrone 236 51 F 17 0-99 52:48.40 17:02/M
28 Jeri Pistone 241 61 F 18 0-99 52:49.00 17:02/M
29 Vicky Shields 281 46 F 19 0-99 52:49.10 17:02/M
30 Brandy Jackson 135 36 F 20 0-99 53:12.60 17:10/M
31 Teri Beach 25 41 F 21 0-99 53:12.70 17:10/M
32 Katey Burleigh 40 38 F 22 0-99 53:13.00 17:10/M
33 Vanessa Titus 338 38 F 23 0-99 53:13.90 17:10/M
34 Mitchell Payne 230 23 M 11 0-99 53:52.50 17:23/M
35 Amelia Payne 229 22 F 24 0-99 53:53.10 17:23/M
36 Rick Powers 251 27 M 12 0-99 54:53.90 17:42/M
37 Austin Pruitt 254 21 M 13 0-99 54:54.10 17:43/M
38 Lacy Baket 18 24 F 25 0-99 55:52.70 18:01/M
39 Alyssa Hinkle 129 36 F 26 0-99 55:52.90 18:01/M
40 Tracy Robsel 267 44 F 27 0-99 59:01.30 19:02/M
41 Jessica Huffman 134 44 F 28 0-99 59:02.80 19:03/M
42 Jody Emig 82 47 F 29 0-99 59:03.70 19:03/M
43 Corrina Crawford 53 46 F 30 0-99 59:28.50 19:11/M
44 Janet Kimmell 150 60 F 31 0-99 59:43.40 19:16/M
45 Sheila Porterfield 246 40 F 32 0-99 1:00:52.30 19:38/M
46 William Porterfield West Middlesex PA 247 46 M 14 0-99 1:00:52.50 19:38/M
47 Ashlie Wansack 355 14 F 33 0-99 1:00:53.00 19:38/M
48 Jarrett Porterfield 249 13 M 15 0-99 1:00:53.20 19:38/M
49 Josh Porterfield 248 17 M 16 0-99 1:00:53.30 19:38/M
50 Joe Wansack 354 16 M 17 0-99 1:00:53.50 19:38/M
51 Agnitta Caudell 45 42 F 34 0-99 1:02:55.70 20:18/M
52 Karen Sweda 332 47 F 35 0-99 1:02:59.00 20:19/M
53 Mark Papke 228 44 M 18 0-99 1:02:59.50 20:19/M
54 David Potoma 250 44 M 19 0-99 1:03:00.00 20:19/M
55 Jen Penfield 231 45 F 36 0-99 1:04:29.90 20:48/M
56 Brandy Landers 160 42 F 37 0-99 1:04:31.80 20:49/M
57 Heather Albaugh 2 44 F 38 0-99 1:06:38.00 21:30/M
58 Kim Ankrom 10 47 F 39 0-99 1:08:44.70 22:10/M
59 Mariah Powers 252 22 F 40 0-99 1:08:44.80 22:10/M
60 Candy Bishop 28 24 F 41 0-99 1:09:51.20 22:32/M
61 Kristin Eells 79 26 F 42 0-99 1:09:55.10 22:33/M
62 Michelle Warren 357 27 F 43 0-99 1:10:48.80 22:50/M
63 Maranda Ebert 78 25 F 44 0-99 1:10:49.00 22:51/M
64 Rachel Bauer 23 24 F 45 0-99 1:11:47.70 23:09/M
65 Sonja Bauer 24 51 F 46 0-99 1:11:47.80 23:09/M
66 Marnie Boring 33 45 F 47 0-99 1:13:43.20 23:47/M
67 Marnie Woodworth 372 45 F 48 0-99 1:13:44.70 23:47/M
68 Brenda Wait 350 63 F 49 0-99 1:13:46.30 23:48/M
69 Tarica Albaugh 3 37 F 50 0-99 1:16:59.90 24:50/M
70 Madelynne Dickson 70 29 F 51 0-99 1:17:08.00 24:53/M
71 Danielle Dickson 71 26 F 52 0-99 1:17:23.10 24:58/M
72 Austin Shumate 287 16 M 20 0-99 1:23:04.80 26:48/M
73 Paige Steinheiser 321 18 F 53 0-99 1:23:05.70 26:48/M
74 Brian Feick 88 37 M 21 0-99 1:23:08.40 26:49/M
75 Christy Shumate 285 38 F 54 0-99 1:23:08.60 26:49/M
76 Christian Shumate 286 19 M 22 0-99 1:23:16.30 26:52/M
77 Anthony Germinaro 108 30 M 23 0-99 1:24:23.50 27:13/M
78 Andrew Viancourt 346 29 M 24 0-99 1:24:23.80 27:13/M
79 Valarie Moore 203 50 F 55 0-99 1:31:14.90 29:26/M
80 Luann Gatti 107 37 F 56 0-99 1:31:15.50 29:26/M
81 Amy MacHinski 167 40 F 57 0-99 1:31:15.60 29:26/M
82 Michelle Eaton 77 39 F 58 0-99 1:31:15.70 29:26/M
83 Kathy Yocum-Lamb 373 63 F 59 0-99 1:31:16.50 29:26/M
HEAT 3: 10:00
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Paul Mcnulty 191 50 M 1 0-99 36:38.00 11:49/M
2 Dylan Ukasik 340 20 M 2 0-99 43:34.80 14:03/M
3 Miranda Schonthaler 277 20 F 1 0-99 43:35.00 14:04/M
4 Joel Skvarla 294 34 M 3 0-99 49:58.60 16:07/M
5 Lindsay Sipes 289 31 F 2 0-99 50:00.90 16:08/M
6 Joseph Sipes 290 32 M 4 0-99 50:01.50 16:08/M
7 Sarah Oneill 225 37 F 3 0-99 50:36.70 16:19/M
8 Jason Oneill 226 37 M 5 0-99 50:37.60 16:20/M
9 Kaylan Bender 26 30 F 4 0-99 50:59.10 16:27/M
10 Joe Bender 27 29 M 6 0-99 50:59.40 16:27/M
11 Lindsay Finch 96 14 F 5 0-99 54:01.70 17:25/M
12 Jordan Sitler 293 14 M 7 0-99 54:01.90 17:25/M
13 Meloniey Koebley 152 32 F 6 0-99 54:36.90 17:37/M
14 Patricia Finch 95 46 F 7 0-99 54:41.60 17:38/M
15 Christine Dolan 72 43 F 8 0-99 54:41.90 17:38/M
16 Nakia Garver 106 19 F 9 0-99 56:40.20 18:17/M
17 Marlaina Garver 105 46 F 10 0-99 56:41.10 18:17/M
18 Michelle Mackanos 168 39 F 11 0-99 57:09.20 18:26/M
19 Nicholas Novosel 219 17 M 8 0-99 58:27.20 18:51/M
20 Jim Bartley 20 48 M 9 0-99 58:36.40 18:54/M
21 Rebecca Novosel 218 23 F 12 0-99 58:38.00 18:55/M
22 Clyde Smith 298 30 M 10 0-99 1:03:43.10 20:33/M
23 Clyde Smith 299 57 M 11 0-99 1:03:44.10 20:34/M
24 Tim Michael 197 29 M 12 0-99 1:03:55.60 20:37/M
25 Connie Stewart 323 43 F 13 0-99 1:05:34.50 21:09/M
26 Elizabeth Wallace 353 35 F 14 0-99 1:05:34.70 21:09/M
27 George Wallace 352 36 M 13 0-99 1:05:37.90 21:10/M
28 Brett Askey 14 27 M 14 0-99 1:05:39.10 21:11/M
29 Heather Askey 13 28 F 15 0-99 1:05:39.30 21:11/M
30 Aaron Casbohm 44 35 M 15 0-99 1:05:42.60 21:12/M
31 Suzanne Takach 334 27 F 16 0-99 1:05:42.60 21:12/M
32 Bill Takach 335 26 M 16 0-99 1:05:43.50 21:12/M
33 Robert Mcguire 189 33 M 17 0-99 1:05:57.70 21:16/M
34 Melanie Sprickman 312 32 F 17 0-99 1:06:01.20 21:18/M
35 Joe Duda 74 27 M 18 0-99 1:06:46.20 21:32/M
36 Dave Peterson 235 39 M 19 0-99 1:06:46.50 21:32/M
37 Teddy Jastromb 139 30 M 20 0-99 1:07:00.30 21:37/M
38 Brian Bleicher 29 35 M 21 0-99 1:07:01.90 21:37/M
39 Jennifer Hamilton 120 30 F 18 0-99 1:07:02.60 21:37/M
40 Stephenie Heibel 125 29 F 19 0-99 1:07:18.10 21:43/M
41 Ashley Myers 210 28 F 20 0-99 1:07:30.70 21:46/M
42 Addison Reeder 262 33 M 22 0-99 1:07:52.70 21:54/M
43 Teri Wagler 349 43 F 21 0-99 1:16:31.40 24:41/M
44 Stacy Glenn 109 42 F 22 0-99 1:16:32.20 24:41/M
45 Stephanie Sample 272 30 F 23 0-99 1:16:37.40 24:43/M
46 Shane Sample 273 32 M 23 0-99 1:16:38.10 24:43/M
47 Melinda Brown 36 34 F 24 0-99 1:16:38.50 24:43/M
48 Matthew Proper 253 46 M 24 0-99 1:16:38.90 24:43/M
49 Michelle Reilly 263 36 F 25 0-99 1:16:39.40 24:44/M
50 Steve Reilly 264 46 M 25 0-99 1:16:41.70 24:44/M
51 Brenda Davies 61 50 F 26 0-99 1:24:00.80 27:06/M
52 Tammy Steinfath 319 47 F 27 0-99 1:24:16.40 27:11/M
53 Lonnie Steinfsth 320 48 M 26 0-99 1:24:16.80 27:11/M
54 Joe Davies 62 53 M 27 0-99 1:24:20.00 27:12/M
55 Dennis Scott 278 50 M 28 0-99 1:24:20.70 27:12/M
56 Christine Ward 356 49 F 28 0-99 1:24:21.20 27:13/M
57 Sheryl Velazquez 345 56 F 29 0-99 1:41:03.20 32:36/M
58 Donald Mazreku 178 44 M 29 0-99 1:41:03.40 32:36/M
59 Kara Mazreku 179 43 F 30 0-99 1:41:03.90 32:36/M
HEAT 4: 10:30
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Richard Harvey 123 50 M 1 0-99 42:43.60 13:47/M
2 Josh Flick 99 23 M 2 0-99 46:44.10 15:05/M
3 Amber Steinheiser 322 22 F 1 0-99 46:45.10 15:05/M
4 Marie Wolf-Hatalowich 370 38 F 2 0-99 49:32.50 15:59/M
5 Brad Hatalowich 124 40 M 3 0-99 49:32.60 15:59/M
6 Isabelle Gallagher 104 17 F 3 0-99 53:28.20 17:15/M
7 Shane Greenwood 110 42 M 4 0-99 53:29.10 17:15/M
8 Jamie Gallagher 103 39 F 4 0-99 53:29.10 17:15/M
9 Shelley Daum 60 42 F 5 0-99 53:30.00 17:15/M
10 Jason Taylor 336 28 M 5 0-99 55:18.60 17:50/M
11 Melissa Harned 121 23 F 6 0-99 1:21:52.60 26:25/M
12 Chris Harned 122 23 M 6 0-99 1:21:53.10 26:25/M
13 Julie Takach 333 51 F 7 0-99 1:21:55.00 26:25/M