MIKE SHUMA HEALTHY HEART 5K
Overall Finish List
July 02, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Angelo Quattrechi New Cumberland WV 527 9 M 1 Top Fin 18:14.34 5:53/M
2 Gary Wirth Toronto OH 512 15 M 2 Top Fin 18:23.62 5:56/M
3 Colin Brown 96 16 M 3 Top Fin 19:25.99 6:16/M
4 Jonathan Paris Steubenville OH 519 27 M 1 20-29 20:23.61 6:35/M
5 Chris Scaffodi Steubenville OH 513 40 M 1 40-49 20:36.80 6:39/M
6 Carlo Sanders 617 26 M 2 20-29 20:49.78 6:43/M
7 Jace Pearson 609 35 M 1 30-39 20:54.57 6:45/M
8 Adam Howell 120 38 M 2 30-39 20:58.80 6:46/M
9 Gabe Ferris Steubenville OH 533 16 M 1 15-19 21:38.59 6:59/M
10 John Kovach Steubenville OH 526 16 M 2 15-19 21:40.84 6:59/M
11 Lauren Baker 83 29 F 1 Top Fin 21:46.61 7:01/M
12 Teresa Kovach Steubenville OH 525 25 F 2 Top Fin 21:47.82 7:02/M
13 Tracy Macedonia 139 40 F 3 Top Fin 22:03.62 7:07/M
14 Ryan Allinder Columbus OH 536 38 M 3 30-39 22:03.62 7:07/M
15 Kaleena Stackhouse 622 33 F 1 30-39 22:05.37 7:07/M
16 Tim Gorrell 116 58 M 1 50-59 22:44.37 7:20/M
17 Nick Sparachane 621 24 M 3 20-29 23:09.37 7:28/M
18 Keith Jackson 123 45 M 2 40-49 23:21.82 7:32/M
19 Jody Mccafferty 143 40 F 1 40-49 23:32.88 7:35/M
20 Laura OBrien 491 29 F 1 20-29 23:39.70 7:38/M
21 Eric Storm 624 23 M 4 20-29 23:55.33 7:43/M
22 Brenda Lucas 137 51 F 1 50-59 24:12.61 7:48/M
23 Corey Brown 97 14 M 1 1-14 25:10.37 8:07/M
24 Bryan Kosinkowski Toronto OH 522 45 M 3 40-49 25:42.12 8:17/M
25 Wesley Cox 103 33 M 4 30-39 25:52.31 8:21/M
26 Jesse Higgins 119 29 M 5 20-29 26:27.61 8:32/M
27 Meredith Starr Toronto OH 505 27 F 2 20-29 26:29.13 8:33/M
28 Nelly Francy Hammondsville OH 531 40 F 2 40-49 26:30.63 8:33/M
29 Raelynn Paris Steubenville OH 518 28 F 3 20-29 26:37.41 8:35/M
30 Don McFall Kent OH 530 63 M 1 60-99 26:48.50 8:39/M
31 Andrea Lucas Toronto OH 532 17 F 1 15-19 26:52.16 8:40/M
32 Danica Crescenze 104 9 F 1 1-14 27:10.63 8:46/M
33 Scott Crescenze 105 35 M 5 30-39 27:10.84 8:46/M
34 Amanda Yasbek Toronto OH 542 32 F 2 30-39 27:20.37 8:49/M
35 Krista Boley Toronto OH 508 30 F 3 30-39 27:58.53 9:01/M
36 Erin Harvey New Cumberland WV 524 42 F 3 40-49 28:20.36 9:08/M
37 Virginia Pawelczyk 607 31 F 4 30-39 28:37.38 9:14/M
38 Becky Hostettler New Cumberland WV 506 44 F 4 40-49 28:37.39 9:14/M
39 Bill DeLettes Wintersville OH 520 58 M 2 50-59 28:47.88 9:17/M
40 Erica McClure 144 29 F 4 20-29 28:55.30 9:20/M
41 Michael Biasi 95 47 M 4 40-49 29:09.74 9:24/M
42 Nancy Krainz 131 55 F 2 50-59 29:15.88 9:26/M
43 Tony Recinella Bloomingdale OH 514 69 M 2 60-99 29:22.63 9:28/M
44 Kim Littlecott Houston PA 539 33 F 5 30-39 29:54.98 9:39/M
45 Emily Yost 639 33 F 6 30-39 30:06.88 9:43/M
46 Christine Warren 634 30 F 7 30-39 30:08.83 9:43/M
47 Erika Oliver 602 40 F 5 40-49 30:12.78 9:45/M
48 Lisa Miller 146 50 F 3 50-59 30:14.35 9:45/M
49 Ryan Stackhouse 623 34 M 6 30-39 30:16.11 9:46/M
50 Cash Dobson 109 8 M 2 1-14 30:32.65 9:51/M
51 Kaeden Cox Hopedale OH 511 9 M 3 1-14 30:45.61 9:55/M
52 Sara Nocera Steubenville OH 546 43 F 6 40-49 30:54.86 9:58/M
53 Kellen Dobson 110 11 M 4 1-14 31:07.20 10:02/M
54 Jennifer Ferris Steubenville OH 534 38 F 8 30-39 31:13.22 10:04/M
55 Gavin Fernandez Steubenville OH 535 8 M 5 1-14 31:13.38 10:04/M
56 Jennifer M Warner 633 43 F 7 40-49 31:14.38 10:05/M
57 Luke Settle 619 15 M 3 15-19 31:14.44 10:05/M
58 Cathy Terpenning Toronto OH 516 52 F 4 50-59 31:18.78 10:06/M
59 Claire Thornton 626 40 F 8 40-49 31:27.38 10:09/M
60 Tiffany Dobson 111 36 F 9 30-39 31:28.85 10:09/M
61 Janelle Koontz Wellsville OH 538 55 F 5 50-59 31:48.18 10:15/M
62 Amy Robinson 614 36 F 10 30-39 32:07.88 10:22/M
63 Martha Kovach Steubenville OH 523 63 F 1 60-99 32:19.89 10:25/M
64 Justyne Strohmeyer 625 24 F 5 20-29 32:52.38 10:36/M
65 Kate Kaldor 128 21 F 6 20-29 33:02.86 10:39/M
66 Christopher Heinen 117 14 M 6 1-14 33:09.63 10:42/M
67 Alicia Troski 627 31 F 11 30-39 33:15.60 10:44/M
68 Joshua Leasure 134 33 M 7 30-39 33:23.58 10:46/M
69 Courtney Leasure 133 28 F 7 20-29 33:24.17 10:46/M
70 Paige Klart Toronto OH 528 22 F 8 20-29 33:43.94 10:53/M
71 Andrew LeMasters 136 32 M 8 30-39 33:55.29 10:56/M
72 Abby LeMasters 135 31 F 12 30-39 33:55.63 10:56/M
73 Ashley Owings 603 32 F 13 30-39 34:31.29 11:08/M
74 Jim Farrell 114 74 M 3 60-99 34:41.13 11:11/M
75 Gage Cox 101 14 M 7 1-14 35:58.63 11:36/M
76 Dan Settle Weirton WV 510 43 M 5 40-49 36:12.13 11:41/M
77 James Cox 102 12 M 8 1-14 37:02.88 11:57/M
78 Minor Jamie 124 55 M 3 50-59 53:20.59 17:12/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Madalyn Criss Mingo Junction OH 517 10 F 1 Top Fin 36:02.63 11:37/M
2 Kari Byers 98 45 F 2 Top Fin 36:04.23 11:38/M
3 Beth Burgey Weirton WV 507 38 F 3 Top Fin 37:43.84 12:10/M
4 Jennifer Matyas Toronto OH 537 45 F 4 Top Fin 37:56.24 12:14/M
5 Deanna Waggoner 630 32 F 5 Top Fin 37:59.93 12:15/M
6 Jenny Dickinson Toronto OH 547 38 F 6 Top Fin 38:01.88 12:16/M
7 Allison Laamantia Toronto OH 529 18 F 7 Top Fin 39:16.82 12:40/M
8 Kevin Gillis Toronto OH 503 57 M 1 Top Fin 39:43.35 12:49/M
9 Robert Mathieu 140 29 M 2 Top Fin 41:50.89 13:30/M
10 Dave Anderson 38 62 M 3 Top Fin 41:56.39 13:32/M
11 Michele Valentine 629 51 F 1 0-99 42:13.34 13:37/M
12 Amanda Rogers Toronto OH 509 25 F 2 0-99 42:14.14 13:37/M
13 Emily Pearson 608 32 F 3 0-99 42:19.89 13:39/M
14 Julie Warren 636 49 F 4 0-99 42:19.89 13:39/M
15 Matthew Hennings 118 44 M 4 Top Fin 44:12.62 14:15/M
16 Tiffany Franckhauser 115 40 F 5 0-99 44:13.89 14:16/M
17 Anthony Biasi 90 7 M 5 Top Fin 44:46.36 14:26/M
18 Jennifer Crouch 107 33 F 6 0-99 45:32.14 14:41/M
19 Chris Crouch 106 37 M 6 Top Fin 45:32.15 14:41/M
20 Hunter Kaschke 130 20 M 7 Top Fin 46:13.49 14:55/M
21 Emily Lamantia 132 20 F 7 0-99 46:13.64 14:55/M
22 Sandy Day 108 66 F 8 0-99 46:47.39 15:05/M
23 Dianne Wilkerson 638 69 F 9 0-99 47:39.53 15:22/M
24 Doris Matyas 142 76 F 10 0-99 47:46.89 15:25/M
25 Jennifer Gillis Toronto OH 502 29 F 11 0-99 47:51.25 15:26/M
26 Jessica Warnock Toronto OH 504 29 F 12 0-99 47:51.44 15:26/M
27 Jasmyn Falasca 113 22 F 13 0-99 48:09.64 15:32/M
28 Cindy Matuska 141 49 F 14 0-99 48:09.89 15:32/M
29 Dawn Zullo 666 50 F 15 0-99 48:28.65 15:38/M
30 Will Zillow 640 12 M 1 0-99 48:29.25 15:38/M
31 Kayla Biasi 91 9 F 16 0-99 48:32.14 15:39/M
32 Abbie Twyford Wilson 628 27 F 17 0-99 50:44.64 16:22/M
33 Justin McClure 145 37 M 2 0-99 54:04.40 17:26/M
34 Emma Settle 618 13 F 18 0-99 54:23.14 17:33/M
35 Sally Wenner 637 73 F 19 0-99 55:19.95 17:51/M
36 Lisa Songer 620 46 F 20 0-99 55:20.36 17:51/M
37 Terra Paris 606 59 F 21 0-99 58:47.93 18:58/M
38 Dylan Warren 635 17 M 3 0-99 58:50.55 18:59/M
39 Jadon Bentley 86 7 M 4 0-99 59:02.65 19:03/M
40 McKenna Bentley 87 2 F 22 0-99 59:10.21 19:05/M
41 Stephanie Bentley 89 35 F 23 0-99 59:10.90 19:05/M
42 Shauna Bentley 88 35 F 24 0-99 1:02:52.40 20:17/M
43 Melissa Byers 99 47 F 25 0-99 1:04:18.83 20:45/M
44 Alicia Myslinsky 299 31 F 26 0-99 1:05:09.44 21:01/M
45 Justin Myslinsky 406 31 M 5 0-99 1:05:09.44 21:01/M