LAKE LATONKA FRIENDLY FROLIC 2 MILER
2 MILER
Overall Finish List
July 02, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sean Rendar 604 16 M 1 Top Fin 11:14.71 5:37/M
2 Mark Rhodes 607 33 M 1 30-39 11:24.96 5:42/M
3 Ryan Knight 487 34 M 2 30-39 11:45.24 5:53/M
4 Matt Olon 580 17 M 1 15-19 11:52.40 5:56/M
5 Alex Olon 576 24 M 1 20-29 12:36.97 6:18/M
6 MICHELLE CORKUM PA 928 31 F 1 Top Fin 12:40.43 6:20/M
7 Richard Turner 651 33 M 3 30-39 12:43.99 6:22/M
8 Alison Knight 486 32 F 1 30-39 13:00.20 6:30/M
9 Jenna Mlecko 541 14 F 1 12-14 13:10.44 6:35/M
10 Giovanni Sarachine 611 16 M 2 15-19 13:18.17 6:39/M
11 CJ DESTEFANI 635 17 M 3 15-19 13:36.44 6:48/M
12 RON KNIGHT 568 36 M 4 30-39 13:41.24 6:51/M
13 Ted Dunham 399 50 M 1 50-59 13:46.40 6:53/M
14 ANTHONY LOUNDER 447 11 M 1 9-11 13:51.10 6:56/M
15 John Olon 578 47 M 1 40-49 14:00.25 7:00/M
16 Ian McCarthy 525 18 M 4 15-19 14:09.44 7:05/M
17 Brad Panichella 582 38 M 5 30-39 14:14.50 7:07/M
18 Maura Mlecko 543 12 F 2 12-14 14:16.20 7:08/M
19 Aaron Macdonald 510 16 M 5 15-19 14:19.65 7:10/M
20 Taina McCarren 523 36 F 2 30-39 14:19.65 7:10/M
21 Cathy Anderchak 329 0 F 1 0- 0 14:27.99 7:14/M
22 Lindsey Stauber 632 17 F 1 15-19 14:30.75 7:15/M
23 Jeffrey Anderchak 333 12 M 1 12-14 14:31.64 7:16/M
24 FRED DERBAUM 930 43 M 2 40-49 14:32.85 7:16/M
25 Laura Diaz 391 25 F 1 20-29 14:36.11 7:18/M
26 Rebecca Mox 560 18 F 2 15-19 14:47.72 7:24/M
27 Daniel Greathouse 439 18 M 6 15-19 14:56.69 7:28/M
28 Eisabella Panichella 585 9 F 1 9-11 15:01.20 7:31/M
29 Randy Olon 581 55 M 2 50-59 15:05.25 7:33/M
30 Rick Bergman 346 59 M 3 50-59 15:07.87 7:34/M
31 John Galeza 428 51 M 4 50-59 15:18.46 7:39/M
32 Jason Fleming 409 30 M 6 30-39 15:22.40 7:41/M
33 Luke Anderchak 334 9 M 2 9-11 15:28.23 7:44/M
34 Hugh O'Neill 573 8 M 1 1- 8 15:41.50 7:51/M
35 Jeff Bamberg 343 34 M 7 30-39 15:44.25 7:52/M
36 Nicholas Tirch 648 12 M 2 12-14 15:56.34 7:58/M
37 Kelly Leonard 498 45 F 1 40-49 16:00.24 8:00/M
38 Desiree Pichardo 593 30 F 3 30-39 16:01.42 8:01/M
39 Brian Erdos 401 35 M 8 30-39 16:14.25 8:07/M
40 Braden Balaski 340 10 M 3 9-11 16:15.25 8:08/M
41 Kirsten Jones 477 33 F 4 30-39 16:15.80 8:08/M
42 Elliot Townsend 650 28 M 2 20-29 16:25.75 8:13/M
43 Katelyn Shaffer 616 16 F 3 15-19 16:26.26 8:13/M
44 Megan Janzig 476 39 F 5 30-39 16:26.87 8:13/M
45 Edward Mitchell 534 50 M 5 50-59 16:32.15 8:16/M
46 Jim Martinelli 515 58 M 6 50-59 16:33.50 8:17/M
47 Sophia Mlecko 546 10 F 2 9-11 16:35.42 8:18/M
48 LOGAN STEWART 544 8 M 2 1- 8 16:41.76 8:21/M
49 JENNIFER KOSEK 953 36 F 6 30-39 16:44.25 8:22/M
50 David Horn 459 63 M 1 60-99 16:53.97 8:27/M
51 KAITLIN CONNER 566 18 F 4 15-19 16:54.50 8:27/M
52 CHARLIE MITCHELL 940 0 M 1 0- 0 16:58.75 8:29/M
53 Colby Galeza 425 14 M 3 12-14 16:59.24 8:30/M
54 Rocco C. Bovalino 363 8 M 3 1- 8 17:00.26 8:30/M
55 Mia Rendar 603 23 F 2 20-29 17:00.87 8:30/M
56 Lily Macdonald 511 12 F 3 12-14 17:03.11 8:32/M
57 Mike Macdonald 512 53 M 7 50-59 17:04.94 8:32/M
58 David Anderchak 330 41 M 3 40-49 17:06.15 8:33/M
59 Aaron Fry 420 14 M 4 12-14 17:08.83 8:34/M
60 Julia Balaski 342 12 F 4 12-14 17:09.50 8:35/M
61 Devyn Bailey 337 12 F 5 12-14 17:09.63 8:35/M
62 TABITHA LYDA 926 37 F 7 30-39 17:10.24 8:35/M
63 Raymond Boots 361 50 M 8 50-59 17:11.50 8:36/M
64 Leah Stauber 631 20 F 3 20-29 17:12.89 8:36/M
65 Brendan McCarthy 524 16 M 7 15-19 17:19.50 8:40/M
66 Dione Stauber 630 49 F 2 40-49 17:22.99 8:41/M
67 Raven Boots 360 22 F 4 20-29 17:23.76 8:42/M
68 Kristie Foster 412 43 F 3 40-49 17:26.40 8:43/M
69 Matt Rassel 599 39 M 9 30-39 17:32.25 8:46/M
70 Ryan Berman 347 27 M 3 20-29 17:36.25 8:48/M
71 KATLYN GABLE 941 23 F 5 20-29 17:39.19 8:50/M
72 Kelsey Chizmar 380 23 F 6 20-29 17:43.48 8:52/M
73 Jenn Balaski 341 42 F 4 40-49 17:59.24 9:00/M
74 Pete Mlecko 545 40 M 4 40-49 18:04.12 9:02/M
75 Tyler Mitchell 538 20 M 4 20-29 18:04.94 9:02/M
76 Matthew DiVito 393 28 M 5 20-29 18:23.48 9:12/M
77 Addison Tenney 639 10 F 3 9-11 18:24.70 9:12/M
78 Craig Panichella 583 38 M 10 30-39 18:26.26 9:13/M
79 Nicole Macdonald 513 14 F 6 12-14 18:27.51 9:14/M
80 Nate Leedy 495 36 M 11 30-39 18:30.43 9:15/M
81 GARTH STEWART 567 36 M 12 30-39 18:30.83 9:15/M
82 Maren Leedy 494 10 F 4 9-11 18:31.45 9:16/M
83 Jack Tirch 647 8 M 4 1- 8 18:31.51 9:16/M
84 APRIL KNIGHT 450 39 F 8 30-39 18:34.90 9:17/M
85 William Hazlett 453 70 M 2 60-99 18:40.42 9:20/M
86 Korrine Leonardis 500 24 F 7 20-29 18:42.76 9:21/M
87 Heila Nir 569 27 F 8 20-29 18:42.87 9:21/M
88 Link Galeza 430 53 M 9 50-59 18:51.63 9:26/M
89 Scott Foster 413 47 M 5 40-49 18:55.10 9:28/M
90 Everly Foster 411 11 F 5 9-11 18:55.26 9:28/M
91 VANESSA KNIGHT 559 12 F 7 12-14 19:08.26 9:34/M
92 CHARLES DESTEFANI 539 48 M 6 40-49 19:10.19 9:35/M
93 CAROLYN DESTEFANI 634 49 F 5 40-49 19:10.26 9:35/M
94 Terry Hart 452 61 F 1 60-99 19:15.13 9:38/M
95 Jeff Anderchak 332 40 M 7 40-49 19:23.44 9:42/M
96 Bruce Anderchak 328 8 M 5 1- 8 19:23.64 9:42/M
97 Nicole Panichella 589 35 F 9 30-39 19:27.76 9:44/M
98 Dan Pesta 590 26 M 6 20-29 19:44.42 9:52/M
99 Charles Reece 601 60 M 3 60-99 19:46.25 9:53/M
100 Jeff Loomis 502 50 M 10 50-59 19:50.73 9:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 DOUGLAS CORKUM 927 62 M 4 60-99 19:57.18 9:59/M
102 Matt Stauber 633 51 M 11 50-59 20:14.23 10:07/M
103 Mark Kennedy 480 42 M 8 40-49 20:25.22 10:13/M
104 Marcus Fleck 408 25 M 7 20-29 20:25.64 10:13/M
105 Kaitlyn Hull 464 20 F 9 20-29 20:25.77 10:13/M
106 Mark Brazel 366 48 M 9 40-49 20:26.15 10:13/M
107 Bryce Erdos 402 5 M 6 1- 8 20:36.68 10:18/M
108 LUKE GABLE 942 3 M 7 1- 8 20:37.88 10:19/M
109 RICHARD GABLE 943 31 M 13 30-39 20:37.88 10:19/M
110 GINNI KNIGHT 451 16 F 5 15-19 20:39.50 10:20/M
111 Kelly Erdos 403 34 F 10 30-39 20:39.50 10:20/M
112 Breanna Byce 373 18 F 6 15-19 20:43.58 10:22/M
113 Barbara Tenney 640 47 F 6 40-49 20:44.79 10:22/M
114 Jacob Sarachine 612 20 M 8 20-29 20:45.81 10:23/M
115 Gabriella Moose 550 9 F 6 9-11 20:46.77 10:23/M
116 George Tirch 646 43 M 10 40-49 20:57.27 10:29/M
117 Ella Tirch 645 10 F 7 9-11 20:57.27 10:29/M
118 Morgan Evans 407 38 F 11 30-39 20:59.55 10:30/M
119 Laura Pesta 591 27 F 10 20-29 21:00.97 10:30/M
120 Mandy Spangler 625 19 F 7 15-19 21:01.97 10:31/M
121 Jodie Panichella 587 39 F 12 30-39 21:07.23 10:34/M
122 Jessica Adley 324 33 F 13 30-39 21:10.69 10:35/M
123 Joan Adley 325 62 F 2 60-99 21:10.69 10:35/M
124 Brooke Tenney 642 11 F 8 9-11 21:26.39 10:43/M
125 Devina Hart 448 32 F 14 30-39 21:38.27 10:49/M
126 Arlene Gebhart 434 31 M 14 30-39 21:40.17 10:50/M
127 Judy Grill 443 55 F 1 50-59 21:40.99 10:50/M
128 Jonathon Greathouse 441 18 M 8 15-19 21:42.26 10:51/M
129 Suzie Mox 561 50 F 2 50-59 21:44.29 10:52/M
130 Missy Zetts 657 36 F 15 30-39 22:12.26 11:06/M
131 Alexander Zetts 655 7 F 1 1- 8 22:12.29 11:06/M
132 Brooke Mlecko 540 12 F 8 12-14 22:12.46 11:06/M
133 Liza Rassel 598 35 F 16 30-39 22:32.23 11:16/M
134 Elise Anderchak 331 45 F 7 40-49 22:40.27 11:20/M
135 Dan Adley 323 61 M 5 60-99 23:28.22 11:44/M
136 Hobie Leonard 497 7 M 8 1- 8 23:31.31 11:46/M
137 Matt Drambel 395 19 M 9 15-19 23:31.48 11:46/M
138 Maddy Bailey 339 10 F 9 9-11 23:42.87 11:51/M
139 Mariella Mitchell 536 10 F 10 9-11 24:12.61 12:06/M
140 Katelyn Biskup 359 9 F 11 9-11 24:15.28 12:08/M
141 Elisa Meckstroth 528 27 F 11 20-29 24:26.67 12:13/M
142 Gray Covert 384 16 M 10 15-19 24:30.54 12:15/M
143 Patti McCarthy 527 50 F 3 50-59 24:55.52 12:28/M
144 Casey Covert 383 14 F 9 12-14 25:24.49 12:42/M
145 Bill Covert 382 46 M 11 40-49 25:24.49 12:42/M
146 Lexi Frederick 414 8 F 2 1- 8 26:01.77 13:01/M
147 Jonny Janzig 475 7 M 9 1- 8 26:06.23 13:03/M
148 Maira McCarthy 526 14 F 10 12-14 26:27.82 13:14/M
149 Dawson Rhodes 605 4 M 10 1- 8 26:37.30 13:19/M
150 Sophia Rhodes 608 4 F 3 1- 8 26:37.40 13:19/M
151 Diana Rhodes 606 32 F 17 30-39 26:37.50 13:19/M
152 Jared Janzig 471 6 M 11 1- 8 26:41.28 13:21/M
153 Joe Janzig 474 9 M 4 9-11 26:58.53 13:29/M
154 Larry Galeza 429 73 M 6 60-99 27:20.61 13:40/M
155 Temple Leedy 496 7 F 4 1- 8 27:23.26 13:42/M
156 Gabriella Panichella 586 8 F 5 1- 8 27:23.78 13:42/M
157 Timothy Dunham 400 19 M 11 15-19 27:44.88 13:52/M
158 Debra Rassel 597 55 F 4 50-59 27:45.41 13:53/M
159 Crystal McCaffrey 518 30 F 18 30-39 27:58.34 13:59/M
160 Mark Meinert 532 28 M 9 20-29 27:58.49 13:59/M
161 Ella Biskup 356 7 F 6 1- 8 28:34.46 14:17/M
162 Jill Biskup 358 39 F 19 30-39 28:37.38 14:19/M
163 Jean Byce 374 0 F 2 0- 0 29:04.44 14:32/M
164 TRACY MITCHELL 929 43 F 8 40-49 29:06.48 14:33/M
165 Meridith Haralambakis 444 41 F 9 40-49 29:09.13 14:35/M
166 Rocco Frisoli 418 4 M 12 1- 8 29:18.29 14:39/M
167 Tisha Frisoli 419 36 F 20 30-39 29:20.74 14:40/M
168 Katrine O'Neill 574 14 F 11 12-14 29:55.55 14:58/M
169 JULIA LONEILL 563 14 F 12 12-14 29:55.75 14:58/M
170 Jonathan Mox 558 9 M 5 9-11 30:00.53 15:00/M
171 Larry Berner 348 73 M 7 60-99 30:05.29 15:03/M
172 Makayla Moose 551 11 F 12 9-11 30:12.62 15:06/M
173 Jim Herbert 456 60 M 8 60-99 30:22.29 15:11/M
174 Tim Byce 375 0 M 2 0- 0 30:22.40 15:11/M
175 Matt Mlecko 542 43 M 12 40-49 30:25.45 15:13/M
176 John Frisoli 417 40 M 13 40-49 30:28.12 15:14/M
177 Breanna Anderchak 327 5 F 7 1- 8 30:28.52 15:14/M
178 Gianna Frisoli 416 7 F 8 1- 8 30:28.65 15:14/M
179 Robert Gallagher 433 63 M 9 60-99 30:28.93 15:14/M
180 Isabela Montes 548 9 F 13 9-11 30:34.43 15:17/M
181 Bill Kennihan 482 71 M 10 60-99 30:38.51 15:19/M
182 Declan Kennihan 484 2 M 13 1- 8 30:39.10 15:20/M
183 Alexander Montes 547 7 M 14 1- 8 30:41.96 15:21/M
184 Zachary Hunchuk 466 16 M 12 15-19 30:46.79 15:23/M
185 Jennifer Kroll 489 50 F 5 50-59 30:47.86 15:24/M
186 MaryAnn Wasilewski 652 51 F 6 50-59 30:48.28 15:24/M
187 Judy Chizmar 379 51 F 7 50-59 30:49.94 15:25/M
188 Carla Zurick 663 55 F 8 50-59 31:03.54 15:32/M
189 Eric Biskup 357 39 M 15 30-39 31:09.79 15:35/M
190 Liam Frederick 415 6 M 15 1- 8 31:11.73 15:36/M
191 Thea Nixon 570 55 F 9 50-59 31:20.51 15:40/M
192 Meghan Fleming 410 32 F 21 30-39 31:44.62 15:52/M
193 Liam Mount 556 12 M 5 12-14 31:53.46 15:57/M
194 Jillian Mount 555 9 F 14 9-11 31:53.46 15:57/M
195 Jim Hart 449 62 M 11 60-99 32:10.69 16:05/M
196 Katie Russo 610 33 F 22 30-39 32:10.69 16:05/M
197 VALARIE ONEILL 562 14 F 13 12-14 32:42.29 16:21/M
198 JOSH SWEENEY 955 11 M 6 9-11 32:47.58 16:24/M
199 Annie Mitchell 533 38 F 23 30-39 32:51.44 16:26/M
200 Karen Mitchell 535 50 F 10 50-59 32:51.79 16:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Maura Zurick 665 25 F 12 20-29 32:53.27 16:27/M
202 Ruby Greathouse 442 12 F 14 12-14 33:08.36 16:34/M
203 Evelyn Greathouse 440 14 F 15 12-14 33:09.29 16:35/M
204 Kim Reece 602 56 F 11 50-59 33:10.54 16:35/M
205 Linda Cummings 389 57 F 12 50-59 33:28.48 16:44/M
206 Kylee McCaffrey 519 13 F 16 12-14 33:47.45 16:54/M
207 Carol Greathouse 438 49 F 10 40-49 33:49.72 16:55/M
208 Nicole Fry 422 46 F 11 40-49 33:53.76 16:57/M
209 Tom Fry 423 48 M 14 40-49 33:56.54 16:58/M
210 Kim Bailey 338 46 F 12 40-49 34:10.80 17:05/M
211 Kim George 435 51 F 13 50-59 34:10.80 17:05/M
212 Rocco Bovalino 362 59 M 12 50-59 34:20.66 17:10/M
213 Mark Zurick 664 20 M 10 20-29 34:21.47 17:11/M
214 Carley Caruso 376 21 F 13 20-29 34:35.54 17:18/M
215 Erin Caruso 377 49 F 13 40-49 34:35.55 17:18/M
216 Carri Mallory 514 48 F 14 40-49 34:35.74 17:18/M
217 Holly Galeza 427 46 F 15 40-49 35:12.17 17:36/M
218 Tracy Galeza 431 47 F 16 40-49 35:12.20 17:36/M
219 Abbey Galeza 424 19 F 8 15-19 35:18.13 17:39/M
220 Harriet Galeza 426 74 F 3 60-99 35:18.62 17:39/M
221 Jack Mudrak 564 5 M 16 1- 8 35:44.80 17:52/M
222 Nikolas Hunchuk 465 13 M 6 12-14 35:59.53 18:00/M
223 Reef Leonard 499 6 M 17 1- 8 36:13.72 18:07/M
224 Shannon Spangler 626 17 F 9 15-19 36:24.55 18:12/M
225 Maguire McCaffrey 520 4 F 9 1- 8 36:36.44 18:18/M
226 Gail Nuss 571 61 F 4 60-99 36:44.10 18:22/M
227 William Bowmer 365 21 M 11 20-29 36:46.47 18:23/M
228 Brian McCaffrey 517 38 M 16 30-39 36:47.54 18:24/M
229 Greg Lytle 507 65 M 12 60-99 36:47.91 18:24/M
230 Jennifer Bowmer 364 46 F 17 40-49 36:58.60 18:29/M
231 Lee Lytle 509 32 F 24 30-39 36:58.83 18:29/M
232 Janet Lytle 508 63 F 5 60-99 36:58.83 18:29/M
233 RACHEL ONEILL 609 16 F 10 15-19 37:18.42 18:39/M
234 Carolyn Alexander 326 78 F 6 60-99 37:44.80 18:52/M
235 Maggie O'Neill 575 12 F 17 12-14 37:51.19 18:56/M
236 OLIVIA ONEILL 537 12 F 18 12-14 37:51.21 18:56/M
237 Ross Tenney 643 16 M 13 15-19 37:51.81 18:56/M
238 Brigitte Tenney 641 13 F 19 12-14 37:52.26 18:56/M
239 Don Shuler 618 71 M 13 60-99 38:08.61 19:04/M
240 Beth Shuler 617 64 F 7 60-99 38:08.71 19:04/M
241 Leo Mudrak 565 3 M 18 1- 8 38:13.31 19:07/M
242 Joe Panichella 588 66 M 14 60-99 38:16.22 19:08/M
243 Max McCarren 522 3 M 19 1- 8 38:16.43 19:08/M
244 Deb Panichella 584 63 F 8 60-99 38:16.81 19:08/M
245 Austin McCarren 521 36 M 17 30-39 38:24.77 19:12/M
246 Michele Erdos 404 59 F 14 50-59 38:25.79 19:13/M
247 Judy Gallagher 432 76 F 9 60-99 38:25.99 19:13/M
248 Hank Cummings 388 57 M 13 50-59 38:27.41 19:14/M
249 Brendan Evans 405 12 M 7 12-14 39:36.62 19:48/M
250 Danielle Zetts 656 4 F 10 1- 8 39:50.34 19:55/M
251 Sean Zetts 658 38 M 18 30-39 39:52.10 19:56/M
252 Daralyn Smith 624 62 F 10 60-99 39:58.71 19:59/M
253 Judy Holman 457 70 F 11 60-99 40:00.31 20:00/M
254 Allison Cummings 385 31 F 25 30-39 40:09.31 20:05/M
255 Matt O'Brien 572 38 M 19 30-39 40:09.52 20:05/M
256 Jose Kennihan 485 35 M 20 30-39 40:28.81 20:14/M
257 Joshua Montes 549 4 M 20 1- 8 40:28.83 20:14/M
258 Brian Kennihan 483 33 M 21 30-39 40:36.57 20:18/M
259 Ellen Ducote 396 66 F 12 60-99 40:36.58 20:18/M
260 Lucy Loomis 504 10 F 15 9-11 40:36.79 20:18/M
261 Gary Cummings 387 61 M 15 60-99 41:04.64 20:32/M
262 Bob DiVito 392 58 M 14 50-59 41:05.46 20:33/M
263 Gary Janzig 470 47 M 15 40-49 41:12.96 20:36/M
264 Dan Bergh 345 22 M 12 20-29 41:12.97 20:36/M
265 Jeffrey Janzig 472 41 M 16 40-49 41:12.98 20:36/M
266 Marcy Meinert 531 21 F 14 20-29 41:29.66 20:45/M
267 Denis Meinert 529 56 M 15 50-59 41:33.55 20:47/M
268 Mary Bamberg 344 30 F 26 30-39 41:33.56 20:47/M
269 Fran Meinert 530 55 F 15 50-59 41:33.76 20:47/M
270 Debbie Cummings 386 61 F 13 60-99 41:38.24 20:49/M
271 Matt Cummings 390 30 M 22 30-39 41:38.24 20:49/M
272 Susan DiVito 394 57 F 16 50-59 41:38.24 20:49/M
273 Blair Goodall 437 25 F 15 20-29 41:38.44 20:49/M
274 Brooke Leedy 493 36 F 27 30-39 42:02.41 21:01/M
275 Paul Rassel 600 59 M 16 50-59 42:02.57 21:01/M
276 Natalie Ziska 661 10 F 16 9-11 42:40.72 21:20/M
277 Katie Kennedy 479 14 F 20 12-14 42:41.13 21:21/M
278 Emily Ziska 659 7 F 11 1- 8 42:41.54 21:21/M
279 Shelly Kennedy 481 42 F 18 40-49 43:13.31 21:37/M
280 Sharen Ziska 662 42 F 19 40-49 43:13.78 21:37/M
281 Eric Ziska 660 42 M 17 40-49 43:13.81 21:37/M
282 John Burkett 368 47 M 18 40-49 43:53.58 21:57/M
283 Ryan Burkett 369 14 M 8 12-14 43:53.98 21:57/M
284 Vicki Burkett 370 46 F 20 40-49 44:03.18 22:02/M
285 Ashley Burkett 367 16 F 11 15-19 44:03.32 22:02/M
286 Alyssa Horsley 460 26 F 16 20-29 44:13.12 22:07/M
287 Katelyn Lutfy 506 27 F 17 20-29 44:13.53 22:07/M
288 Joanna Slater 621 31 F 28 30-39 44:14.15 22:07/M
289 Dan Stumme 638 66 M 16 60-99 44:39.58 22:20/M
290 John Simmen 620 23 M 13 20-29 44:39.79 22:20/M
291 Amanda Simmen 619 22 F 18 20-29 44:40.19 22:20/M
292 Jake Kennedy 478 16 M 14 15-19 44:40.32 22:20/M
293 Melissa Bielecki 354 37 F 29 30-39 44:49.55 22:25/M
294 Chris Bielecki 351 45 M 19 40-49 44:49.76 22:25/M
295 Meadow Bielecki 353 9 F 17 9-11 44:49.77 22:25/M
296 Janelle Jackson 469 28 F 19 20-29 44:50.33 22:25/M
297 Mark Horsley 461 57 M 17 50-59 44:51.38 22:26/M
298 Michelle Horsley 462 24 F 20 20-29 44:51.79 22:26/M
299 Alex Jackson 468 28 M 14 20-29 44:51.79 22:26/M
300 Autumn Bielecki 350 9 F 18 9-11 45:05.30 22:33/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Reese Bielecki 355 11 F 19 9-11 45:05.32 22:33/M
302 Joyce Slater 622 58 F 17 50-59 45:05.84 22:33/M
303 Joe Bielecki 352 85 M 17 60-99 45:06.32 22:33/M