KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT
Age Group Results
November 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla Zboran 941 20 5 19:47.16 6:23/M
2 Morgan Camerlo 58 18 7 20:36.17 6:39/M
3 Jessica Collins 86 22 22 22:43.64 7:20/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Weiland 2507 12 38 23:58.43 7:44/M
2 Sydney Joyce 211 12 57 25:28.92 8:13/M
3 Megan Malits 243 14 84 26:53.86 8:40/M
4 Allison Vescio 394 14 85 26:53.93 8:40/M
5 Emerson Johngarlo 200 13 105 27:23.94 8:50/M
6 Emma Beck 34 12 108 27:25.95 8:51/M
7 Zoe Holm 183 11 115 27:35.11 8:54/M
8 Madeline Joyce 210 9 116 27:35.31 8:54/M
9 Kyra Myers 281 12 119 27:38.74 8:55/M
10 Karly Keller 2712 12 126 28:16.57 9:07/M
11 Lila Welshans 2918 8 132 28:33.67 9:13/M
12 Lauren Neuhoff 288 12 136 28:45.63 9:16/M
13 Tali Fulk 136 13 137 28:47.86 9:17/M
14 Gabby Fulk 135 13 175 30:30.34 9:50/M
15 Chloe Welshans 2916 10 185 30:52.29 9:57/M
16 Payton Sullivan 381 12 210 31:59.13 10:19/M
17 Reilly Sullivan 382 11 211 31:59.53 10:19/M
18 Laken Robshaw 332 12 228 33:43.65 10:53/M
19 Devan Sonafelt 363 11 229 33:43.65 10:53/M
20 Nina Holm 182 5 276 37:18.94 12:02/M
21 Faith Andree 12 12 290 37:35.13 12:07/M
22 Savannah Fritz 2940 11 291 37:45.44 12:11/M
23 Kennedi Hause 158 10 299 38:14.70 12:20/M
24 Latisha Watt 905 12 307 39:37.15 12:47/M
25 Paige Kunkle 231 9 333 42:28.41 13:42/M
26 Mirabella Andree 16 9 334 42:28.95 13:42/M
27 Meghan Hartley California PA 151 11 335 42:30.64 13:43/M
28 Leah Kunle 232 7 338 42:37.54 13:45/M
29 Maxine Crosby 97 11 352 44:38.91 14:24/M
30 Sarah Martin 249 14 393 52:25.26 16:55/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Spencer Hepler 168 17 25 22:58.86 7:25/M
2 Darcy Bowman 43 16 30 23:08.84 7:28/M
3 Abigail Frech 126 18 47 24:35.43 7:56/M
4 Lexi Moyer 278 16 83 26:52.18 8:40/M
5 Catherine Mendes 2933 18 91 26:59.12 8:42/M
6 Megan Wolczko 932 19 92 27:05.43 8:44/M
7 Kaele Kloc 2914 16 99 27:16.63 8:48/M
8 Erin Antoniono 19 19 127 28:22.28 9:09/M
9 Maia Ferra 117 15 162 29:53.18 9:38/M
10 Courtney Moyer 276 15 163 29:53.18 9:38/M
11 Camille Caffas 52 15 213 32:08.90 10:22/M
12 Gabrielli Blayden 2911 19 323 41:18.44 13:19/M
13 Shelby Cardillo 64 18 392 52:24.96 16:54/M
14 Ariel Kline 222 17 411 54:26.96 17:34/M
15 Molly Scavo 342 17 449 57:59.21 18:42/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Wilkinson 920 21 72 26:34.68 8:34/M
2 Aleigha Didonato 109 23 120 27:44.93 8:57/M
3 Sarah Rozewicz 338 23 138 28:49.62 9:18/M
4 Madison Frye 130 22 145 28:58.93 9:21/M
5 Rachel Frye 131 20 149 29:09.93 9:24/M
6 Lexie Orlowski 293 22 170 30:09.44 9:44/M
7 Megan Paullet 297 21 184 30:51.91 9:57/M
8 Samantha Nepsa 2513 20 190 31:04.91 10:01/M
9 Tory Jackson 189 21 196 31:23.38 10:07/M
10 Heather Mason 253 21 208 31:54.65 10:17/M
11 Marissa Baier 25 23 214 32:11.14 10:23/M
12 Madeline Frech 127 23 226 33:14.68 10:43/M
13 Karen Hill 173 22 233 33:46.44 10:54/M
14 Ashton Prusia 318 23 259 35:34.86 11:28/M
15 Izabella Griffith 147 23 265 36:24.40 11:45/M
16 Lauren Bono 2949 20 285 37:26.77 12:05/M
17 Sammi Adams 2 20 312 39:55.41 12:53/M
18 Betsy Sweeny 383 23 353 44:57.18 14:30/M
19 Morgan Miller 271 20 367 47:02.49 15:10/M
20 Morgan Waddell 397 22 376 49:13.85 15:53/M
21 Alexandra Seaholm 349 20 385 52:09.60 16:49/M
22 Makenna Plonsky 308 21 402 53:03.95 17:07/M
23 Shelby Wilkert 2745 21 407 54:12.96 17:29/M
24 Scout Young 933 22 408 54:13.16 17:29/M
25 Patricia Kohler 229 21 415 54:35.49 17:36/M
26 Hannah Moore 273 22 432 56:59.62 18:23/M
27 Beth Prall 317 22 447 57:56.37 18:41/M
28 Lauren Scavo 340 22 448 57:58.21 18:42/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaitlin Kimble 220 28 65 26:10.31 8:26/M
2 Julia Marsili 246 26 67 26:13.38 8:27/M
3 Antoinette Roman 335 29 71 26:23.68 8:31/M
4 Ariel Hostetter 184 27 96 27:10.56 8:46/M
5 Claire Wesolosky 909 25 111 27:32.67 8:53/M
6 Allison Gaunt 140 28 122 27:59.57 9:02/M
7 Beth Stimmell 374 25 135 28:42.38 9:15/M
8 Justine Albert 3 28 140 28:51.19 9:18/M
9 Bethany Pounds 314 29 150 29:15.73 9:26/M
10 Trisha Klingensmith 225 25 155 29:22.99 9:28/M
11 Lauren Ball 26 29 160 29:43.85 9:35/M
12 Kristen Kessler Freedom PA 217 27 164 29:55.43 9:39/M
13 Kyrene Zack 937 25 201 31:47.43 10:15/M
14 Michelle Perez 301 29 206 31:50.80 10:16/M
15 Courtney Orlowski 292 27 215 32:13.76 10:24/M
16 Samantha Bindas 38 27 241 34:05.82 11:00/M
17 Megan Bertino 37 29 246 34:31.49 11:08/M
18 Rebecca Clark 79 29 254 35:10.45 11:21/M
19 Krista Long 239 29 256 35:24.46 11:25/M
20 Ashley Cali 53 29 264 36:18.69 11:43/M
21 Erin Vega 391 28 318 41:00.94 13:14/M
22 Stephanie Perona 303 27 328 41:54.20 13:31/M
23 Maggie Jones 204 29 330 41:57.20 13:32/M
24 Catherine Spaulding 366 29 332 41:59.70 13:33/M
25 Kelsey Renn 324 28 343 43:07.68 13:55/M
26 Carly Pasinski 2926 25 351 44:20.41 14:18/M
27 Toni Antoniono 20 25 358 46:06.33 14:52/M
28 Dana Mcwilliams 269 28 366 47:01.89 15:10/M
29 Britni Waddell 395 27 375 49:13.21 15:53/M
30 Maegan Shaeffer 352 27 397 52:30.92 16:56/M
31 Jenna Schmitt 345 25 399 52:33.14 16:57/M
32 Samantha May 255 25 429 56:51.46 18:20/M
33 Amy Copper 89 27 434 57:00.42 18:23/M
34 Charleen Palermo 295 28 435 57:01.21 18:24/M
35 Tara Cellitti Apollo PA 69 28 437 57:07.14 18:25/M
36 Rebekah Scavo 343 25 443 57:40.21 18:36/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Robertson 330 31 34 23:45.24 7:40/M
2 Carrie Mcfall 264 34 60 25:41.68 8:17/M
3 Leanne Zelonka 942 30 114 27:34.68 8:54/M
4 Cheri Kit H 221 34 125 28:10.89 9:05/M
5 Levri Catherine 2939 32 152 29:17.68 9:27/M
6 Jessica Crytzer 102 33 166 29:59.31 9:40/M
7 Angela Babyak 23 32 173 30:29.20 9:50/M
8 Kristen Pavlina 298 31 177 30:34.73 9:52/M
9 Rose Cardamone 62 33 195 31:20.53 10:06/M
10 Courtney Haynes 2920 33 202 31:47.69 10:15/M
11 Candice Roberts 329 34 209 31:56.44 10:18/M
12 Jamie Spero-Arnold 368 31 216 32:26.32 10:28/M
13 Colleen Sellers 351 33 240 33:59.11 10:58/M
14 Christie Brooks 47 30 253 35:10.24 11:21/M
15 Candice Geltz 141 31 255 35:10.45 11:21/M
16 Tamara Trunzo 390 34 262 36:05.29 11:38/M
17 Leeanne Edwards 2511 32 273 37:09.32 11:59/M
18 Paula Carey 65 34 278 37:20.45 12:03/M
19 Nicole Krzewinski 2937 34 295 38:10.78 12:19/M
20 Beth Henry 164 34 300 38:17.38 12:21/M
21 Amanda Wilson 925 32 317 40:52.95 13:11/M
22 Michele Orsini 294 34 322 41:17.82 13:19/M
23 Amy Davenport 107 33 329 41:55.22 13:31/M
24 Sarah Jones 206 34 331 41:57.45 13:32/M
25 Kris Kunkle 2910 30 340 42:49.19 13:49/M
26 Cory Renn 323 32 349 44:03.75 14:13/M
27 Jenn Schutte 347 33 371 48:41.14 15:42/M
28 Jessica Begovich 36 32 372 48:54.32 15:46/M
29 Jennifer Downard 112 31 395 52:28.89 16:55/M
30 Sara Jones 205 34 427 56:30.46 18:14/M
31 Heather Duchene 113 33 428 56:31.15 18:14/M
32 Toshua Jarrett 198 32 440 57:18.17 18:29/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melinda Kulick 230 36 28 22:59.67 7:25/M
2 Beth Werling 907 38 36 23:56.82 7:43/M
3 Kristine Ting 388 38 49 24:40.93 7:57/M
4 Kristen Verruggio 393 37 59 25:32.36 8:14/M
5 Susan Yurek Mary 936 38 61 25:48.60 8:19/M
6 Colleen Witt 928 39 75 26:43.93 8:37/M
7 Rebecca Wilhelm 918 39 78 26:48.17 8:39/M
8 April Stankay 370 37 112 27:33.28 8:53/M
9 Katie Anderson 8 35 156 29:26.43 9:30/M
10 Ann Fritz 128 38 158 29:40.61 9:34/M
11 Heather Wainer 399 38 159 29:41.18 9:35/M
12 Nicole Orlando 291 36 171 30:16.99 9:46/M
13 Jenn Welshans 2917 38 186 30:59.19 10:00/M
14 Amanda Roppolo 336 36 212 32:01.93 10:20/M
15 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 171 36 218 32:32.62 10:30/M
16 Erin Hubbard 185 39 219 32:34.47 10:30/M
17 Katie Curry 104 36 222 32:44.64 10:34/M
18 Francine Garrone 138 35 237 33:57.44 10:57/M
19 Megan Nelson 284 39 268 36:35.38 11:48/M
20 Jacquelyn Walker 902 38 280 37:20.46 12:03/M
21 Julie Clawson 80 35 287 37:29.82 12:05/M
22 Kelly Scott 348 35 303 38:36.94 12:27/M
23 Trish Watt 906 35 308 39:37.56 12:47/M
24 Kim Snair 361 35 313 40:45.69 13:09/M
25 Erin Perona 302 38 326 41:43.21 13:27/M
26 Melany Andree 15 38 339 42:38.36 13:45/M
27 Melissa Holm 181 38 363 46:39.92 15:03/M
28 Sheila Hill 175 35 365 46:45.70 15:05/M
29 Danielle Clark 78 39 401 52:39.21 16:59/M
30 Lisa Rodnicki 334 39 405 54:00.21 17:25/M
31 Janie Fryer 132 38 406 54:00.55 17:25/M
32 Kelley Blash 39 38 416 54:35.51 17:36/M
33 Kristy Dankmyer 105 35 446 57:45.15 18:38/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Jankosky 192 41 70 26:22.30 8:30/M
2 Janeth Kloc 2913 42 93 27:06.26 8:45/M
3 Gina Girardi 2514 40 139 28:49.67 9:18/M
4 Sue Lander 2909 42 148 29:09.18 9:24/M
5 Amy Harvey 155 43 192 31:07.43 10:02/M
6 Katie Lo Coco 236 41 194 31:12.43 10:04/M
7 Brianne Brown Vandergrift PA 48 44 198 31:40.25 10:13/M
8 Corby Koberlein 226 41 286 37:28.69 12:05/M
9 Tammy Spaniel 365 44 354 45:00.43 14:31/M
10 Nicole Myers 283 43 364 46:40.20 15:03/M
11 Jodi Pollick 312 43 426 56:15.33 18:09/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Cicco 73 48 51 24:59.87 8:04/M
2 Melissa Cortileso-Milan 94 46 64 26:04.83 8:25/M
3 Tina Siszka 356 48 181 30:47.43 9:56/M
4 Jamie Reeger 2946 46 199 31:43.11 10:14/M
5 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 369 49 225 33:13.19 10:43/M
6 Linda Croushore 100 45 231 33:44.89 10:53/M
7 Kim Sonafelt 364 49 234 33:46.45 10:54/M
8 Amy Arduino 21 45 244 34:20.42 11:05/M
9 Susan Solomon 362 48 247 34:35.69 11:09/M
10 Andrea Kereszturi West Leechburg PA 215 45 258 35:31.40 11:27/M
11 Laurie Moyer 277 48 260 35:36.69 11:29/M
12 Beverly Pounds 315 48 304 38:37.19 12:27/M
13 Amy Calisti 54 47 321 41:15.45 13:18/M
14 Cathrine Mcelfresh 261 46 355 45:18.12 14:37/M
15 Jamie Scarano 2517 48 384 52:09.60 16:49/M
16 Kim Andree 14 46 388 52:15.89 16:51/M
17 Danielle Rupert 2515 47 389 52:16.90 16:52/M
18 Michele May 254 49 400 52:33.96 16:57/M
19 Jamie Kohler 228 47 413 54:35.12 17:36/M
20 Stacey Ball 27 49 431 56:59.20 18:23/M
21 Pamela Hawley 162 46 433 57:00.20 18:23/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Hutchison 187 50 56 25:22.40 8:11/M
2 Linda Ringbloom 328 54 251 35:02.14 11:18/M
3 Jody Claypool Saltsburg PA 81 54 261 35:56.60 11:35/M
4 Pat Collins Mary 88 51 279 37:20.45 12:03/M
5 Amy Wilkinson 919 52 320 41:09.31 13:16/M
6 Beth Zboran 939 54 336 42:30.70 13:43/M
7 Lorie Kiebler 218 53 337 42:36.11 13:45/M
8 Michelle Stokum 378 54 373 49:04.70 15:50/M
9 Karen Waddell 396 53 374 49:12.64 15:52/M
10 Michele Seaholm 350 53 390 52:18.11 16:52/M
11 Suezette Plonsky 311 52 398 52:32.46 16:57/M
12 Shelley Hutton 188 53 417 54:35.93 17:36/M
13 Jana Stimmell 375 50 421 55:24.46 17:52/M
14 Sandy Bauer 32 52 436 57:02.21 18:24/M
15 Theresa Clendenning 82 51 439 57:14.21 18:28/M
16 Karen Marusa 251 50 442 57:32.71 18:34/M
17 Tracy Dankmyer 106 52 445 57:45.15 18:38/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Conroy New Kensington PA 2924 57 69 26:20.90 8:30/M
2 Julie Adams 1 56 82 26:51.83 8:40/M
3 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 199 56 167 30:02.77 9:41/M
4 Josie Tompkins 389 58 205 31:50.19 10:16/M
5 Deborah Greenawalt 145 55 301 38:20.94 12:22/M
6 Carol Barnes 28 55 368 47:18.95 15:15/M
7 Patricia Hogan 178 58 369 48:26.62 15:37/M
8 Deb Hobbins 177 58 387 52:14.75 16:51/M
9 Beth Caporali 59 56 396 52:30.70 16:56/M
10 Patricia Petkosek 2509 55 412 54:32.44 17:35/M
11 Judy Bunch 51 57 420 55:11.21 17:48/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Constance Charlton 70 61 272 36:41.45 11:50/M
2 Linda Braunstein 45 61 370 48:28.20 15:38/M
3 Margaret Levri 2941 62 403 53:17.96 17:11/M
4 Susan Kline 224 61 418 54:54.84 17:43/M
5 Laura Martin 248 60 423 55:35.95 17:56/M
6 Linda Shieldss 355 62 430 56:52.99 18:21/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Georgia Richardson 326 67 359 46:19.77 14:56/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Betty Pletcher 307 75 380 50:06.35 16:10/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller 272 22 1 16:20.58 5:16/M
2 Daniel Spaulding 367 29 2 18:29.87 5:58/M
3 Frank Nesko 2925 43 3 19:06.58 6:10/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noah Calisti 56 14 16 21:47.93 7:02/M
2 Connor Pivirotto 2945 11 17 22:13.67 7:10/M
3 Nathan Codeluppi 85 14 18 22:23.68 7:13/M
4 Jake Folaron 124 13 21 22:39.99 7:18/M
5 Antonino Walker 400 11 23 22:48.71 7:21/M
6 Ethan Beck 35 11 26 22:58.87 7:25/M
7 Beau Altman 4 12 31 23:12.10 7:29/M
8 Jacob Harvey 156 9 33 23:18.21 7:31/M
9 Benjamin Young 2928 11 41 24:04.34 7:46/M
10 Ian Yurek 934 12 45 24:26.90 7:53/M
11 Wyatt Krogh 2923 10 50 24:56.68 8:03/M
12 Colin Rodriguez 2516 11 52 25:15.93 8:09/M
13 Nicholas Lo Coco 237 12 62 25:55.43 8:22/M
14 Lucas Hause Warren OH 159 12 73 26:41.87 8:36/M
15 Aaron Witt 926 12 74 26:42.67 8:37/M
16 Mark Gray 144 11 76 26:45.32 8:38/M
17 Brandon Rodriguez 2518 8 80 26:50.40 8:39/M
18 Daniel Codeluppi 84 12 81 26:50.63 8:39/M
19 William Syster 384 9 101 27:20.93 8:49/M
20 Blake Fritz 129 11 102 27:21.91 8:49/M
21 Nathan Witt 929 10 103 27:23.34 8:50/M
22 Ethan Croushore 98 12 104 27:23.68 8:50/M
23 Caden Witt 927 9 106 27:24.94 8:50/M
24 Jacob Stankay 371 10 113 27:33.68 8:53/M
25 Logan Hartley California PA 150 9 117 27:37.33 8:55/M
26 Tanner Hause Warren OH 161 12 118 27:38.34 8:55/M
27 Tyler Yurek 935 11 121 27:50.93 8:59/M
28 Connor Jordan 208 10 133 28:37.31 9:14/M
29 Jude Walker 903 12 142 28:58.18 9:21/M
30 Michael Fryer 133 11 172 30:26.17 9:49/M
31 Max Holm 180 8 174 30:29.43 9:50/M
32 Zach Nemet 285 11 176 30:33.18 9:51/M
33 Griffin Mccool 258 13 180 30:45.19 9:55/M
34 Beck Andree 9 8 188 30:59.70 10:00/M
35 Dawson Hartman 154 11 191 31:06.43 10:02/M
36 Zachary Jordan 209 12 207 31:52.69 10:17/M
37 James Lo Coco 235 10 220 32:35.26 10:31/M
38 Peyton Hause 160 13 223 32:56.17 10:37/M
39 Travis Mccool 260 12 230 33:43.87 10:53/M
40 Ryan Croushore 101 10 232 33:44.89 10:53/M
41 Ryan Garrone 139 9 236 33:57.28 10:57/M
42 Brayden Wilhelm 916 7 239 33:58.70 10:57/M
43 Michael Blubaugh 41 13 270 36:39.85 11:49/M
44 Ian Koberlein 227 14 275 37:15.80 12:01/M
45 Logan Mcmeans 268 6 282 37:22.45 12:03/M
46 Jayden Duffner 114 7 288 37:30.43 12:06/M
47 Grayson Johngarlo 202 8 289 37:34.44 12:07/M
48 Trace Filer 119 12 293 38:04.18 12:17/M
49 Calvin Rodnicki 333 8 302 38:24.30 12:23/M
50 Trent Hicinbothem 170 8 310 39:40.60 12:48/M
51 Jack Snair 360 7 314 40:46.66 13:09/M
52 Ryan Griffith 148 12 315 40:49.94 13:10/M
53 Nathan Fryer 134 9 327 41:45.47 13:28/M
54 Colton Jarrett 197 5 348 43:54.62 14:10/M
55 Brayden Myers 280 8 362 46:37.46 15:02/M
56 Samuel Wilson 2942 10 404 54:00.16 17:25/M
57 Zach Stimmell 377 11 409 54:22.46 17:32/M
58 Bryceton Jarrett 196 4 441 57:18.96 18:29/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joey Kalik 2943 18 9 20:45.53 6:42/M
2 Jeffrey Wilkinson 921 17 10 20:46.14 6:42/M
3 Benjamin Sites 357 17 12 21:02.93 6:47/M
4 Connor Martin 247 17 32 23:15.57 7:30/M
5 Nolan Johngarlo 203 16 35 23:53.38 7:42/M
6 Thomas Pawlowski 300 19 37 23:58.18 7:44/M
7 Gehrig Hutchison 2506 17 40 24:01.89 7:45/M
8 Jacob Kalik 2944 16 48 24:38.10 7:57/M
9 Tret Mcelfresh 263 17 58 25:30.68 8:14/M
10 Logan Petkosek 2512 18 200 31:44.32 10:14/M
11 Kurt Ludwig 240 18 204 31:49.94 10:16/M
12 Shaune Madden 241 18 381 50:26.95 16:16/M
13 Collin Andree 11 16 394 52:26.66 16:55/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Antoniono 17 22 43 24:14.71 7:49/M
2 Zack Fisher 121 22 79 26:49.19 8:39/M
3 Stephen Babyak 24 22 94 27:08.18 8:45/M
4 Reggie Barnett 30 23 98 27:12.38 8:46/M
5 Tony Stimmell 376 22 146 29:00.65 9:21/M
6 Matt Fisher 120 24 147 29:02.48 9:22/M
7 Sean Mccarthy 257 22 157 29:28.25 9:30/M
8 Tyler Hendzel 163 22 266 36:25.83 11:45/M
9 Chad Corle 90 24 267 36:33.94 11:47/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Frech 125 25 29 23:00.43 7:25/M
2 Tyler Kiebler 219 25 90 26:58.95 8:42/M
3 Nathan Plonsky 310 25 131 28:32.66 9:12/M
4 Joseph Levri 2938 25 141 28:53.52 9:19/M
5 Todd Rupert 339 27 151 29:15.87 9:26/M
6 Andrew Mellon 270 27 161 29:46.91 9:36/M
7 William Criswell 96 26 193 31:08.16 10:03/M
8 Kurt Schultz 346 29 257 35:24.67 11:25/M
9 Justin Pasinski 2929 28 350 44:20.20 14:18/M
10 Chris Cellitti 68 28 438 57:07.14 18:25/M
11 Logan Scavo 341 25 444 57:40.89 18:36/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Hill 172 33 20 22:38.17 7:18/M
2 Andrew Fleming 122 30 24 22:53.15 7:23/M
3 Jake Nulph 290 33 53 25:16.93 8:09/M
4 Matthew Pawlowski 299 33 68 26:20.89 8:30/M
5 Nathan Polnyj 313 31 87 26:56.49 8:41/M
6 Colin Mcgettingan 266 30 109 27:27.60 8:51/M
7 Ian Coyle 95 30 110 27:29.63 8:52/M
8 Dominic Cardamone 61 30 143 28:58.60 9:21/M
9 Rick Krause 2934 33 144 28:58.93 9:21/M
10 Josh Ligo 234 34 165 29:56.43 9:39/M
11 Daniel Mcmeans 267 34 283 37:22.69 12:03/M
12 Matt Caporali 60 34 344 43:09.52 13:55/M
13 Brian Jarrett 195 32 347 43:54.42 14:10/M
14 Joel Dittman 110 30 424 56:09.46 18:07/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Brucker 49 39 6 19:59.92 6:27/M
2 Todd Arnold 22 37 11 20:54.40 6:45/M
3 Michael Braunstein 46 37 13 21:11.92 6:50/M
4 Jason Baker 2713 39 14 21:26.78 6:55/M
5 Mike Mcfall 265 35 15 21:27.18 6:55/M
6 Adam Marco 244 37 55 25:21.78 8:11/M
7 Zach Jankowski 194 38 63 26:02.40 8:24/M
8 Frank Ting 387 36 66 26:11.13 8:27/M
9 Jason Batchen 31 35 89 26:58.18 8:42/M
10 Eric Filer 2936 38 100 27:19.87 8:49/M
11 Ryan Witt 930 39 107 27:25.17 8:51/M
12 CJ Weshans 2919 39 178 30:41.18 9:54/M
13 Brian Walker 901 37 182 30:50.70 9:57/M
14 Brett Andree 10 39 187 30:59.19 10:00/M
15 Bryan Wilhelm 917 39 238 33:58.70 10:57/M
16 David Holm 179 38 284 37:23.69 12:04/M
17 Adam Hicinbothem 169 35 309 39:39.94 12:47/M
18 Timothy Smith 359 36 311 39:44.66 12:49/M
19 Will Vega 392 36 319 41:00.94 13:14/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Myers 282 43 19 22:30.92 7:15/M
2 Adam Beck 33 40 39 24:01.47 7:45/M
3 Matthew Young 2927 42 77 26:46.76 8:38/M
4 Josh Bowser 44 40 86 26:55.18 8:41/M
5 Craig Codeluppi 83 43 129 28:27.68 9:11/M
6 Thomas Hartley Iii 152 42 130 28:30.82 9:12/M
7 Jeff Haberstroh 149 44 168 30:03.18 9:42/M
8 Lenny Hauck 157 40 169 30:05.82 9:42/M
9 Matthew Mccool 259 44 179 30:44.94 9:55/M
10 Jason Werling 908 41 217 32:28.68 10:28/M
11 Vincenzo Lo Coco 238 40 221 32:35.66 10:31/M
12 David Hartman 153 40 227 33:14.87 10:43/M
13 Richard Watson 904 41 242 34:12.90 11:02/M
14 Don Keller 2710 40 248 34:35.69 11:09/M
15 Chris Maseth 252 43 249 34:46.44 11:13/M
16 Jeremy Blubaugh 40 41 269 36:39.85 11:49/M
17 Darrell Coscarelli 2915 43 277 37:19.44 12:02/M
18 Brian Filer 118 40 296 38:10.79 12:19/M
19 Derek Altman 5 40 297 38:14.56 12:20/M
20 Darryl Griffith 146 42 316 40:50.53 13:10/M
21 Adam Curry 103 42 325 41:32.95 13:24/M
22 James Kunkle 2908 40 341 42:57.93 13:51/M
23 Brad Clark 77 42 414 54:35.49 17:36/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Bruno 50 48 4 19:18.68 6:14/M
2 Philip Westlake 911 45 8 20:44.67 6:41/M
3 Donald Kabala 212 46 97 27:11.43 8:46/M
4 David Wolczko 931 49 123 28:09.43 9:05/M
5 Michael Robertson 331 45 128 28:23.92 9:09/M
6 RJ Groholski 2922 48 154 29:22.58 9:28/M
7 Jim Croushore 99 45 235 33:47.13 10:54/M
8 Lee Calisti 55 49 252 35:06.17 11:19/M
9 Paul Musser 279 46 306 39:21.67 12:42/M
10 Keith Blayden 2907 48 324 41:19.12 13:20/M
11 Jeff Henry 165 46 345 43:24.12 14:00/M
12 David Mcelfresh 262 49 356 45:19.70 14:37/M
13 Jeff Andree 13 46 391 52:18.71 16:52/M
14 Jamie Regan 322 48 425 56:15.13 18:09/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Mendes 2932 50 42 24:05.43 7:46/M
2 Eric Weiland 2508 51 44 24:22.18 7:52/M
3 Barry Stimmell 373 51 153 29:19.94 9:27/M
4 Daniel Reynolds 325 52 224 33:08.77 10:41/M
5 Rob Good 142 50 294 38:09.29 12:18/M
6 David Antoniono 18 52 357 46:06.13 14:52/M
7 Zak Pugliese 321 53 377 49:13.88 15:53/M
8 Gary Johngarlo 201 53 386 52:13.67 16:51/M
9 John Petkosek 2510 50 419 54:55.24 17:43/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edward Schmiech 344 58 27 22:59.26 7:25/M
2 Robert Sheridan 2950 56 46 24:34.83 7:55/M
3 Tim Toy 2921 56 88 26:56.90 8:41/M
4 Jim Bindas 2930 58 124 28:09.86 9:05/M
5 Eric Ringbloom 327 56 250 35:02.13 11:18/M
6 Ken Kaminski 213 57 263 36:08.37 11:39/M
7 Timothy Pounds 316 58 305 38:44.94 12:30/M
8 Tom Stokum 379 59 342 43:02.19 13:53/M
9 Randal Hill 174 57 360 46:23.62 14:58/M
10 Randy Waddell 398 57 378 49:14.66 15:53/M
11 Michael Plonsky 309 56 383 51:57.58 16:45/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Toy 2912 63 95 27:09.74 8:45/M
2 Joe Zboran 940 61 134 28:37.92 9:14/M
3 Chris Rozewicz 337 60 183 30:51.28 9:57/M
4 Patrick Barnes 29 63 189 31:04.30 10:01/M
5 Sam Anderson 2709 61 197 31:33.31 10:11/M
6 Lou Wesolosky 910 63 203 31:48.77 10:15/M
7 David Charlton 71 63 271 36:41.19 11:50/M
8 Bud Stanley 372 60 274 37:10.34 11:59/M
9 Dennis Caveglia 66 62 281 37:22.45 12:03/M
10 Keith Larmann 233 60 298 38:14.69 12:20/M
11 Tom Jones 207 62 346 43:49.19 14:08/M
12 Jeff Bindas 2931 63 361 46:27.45 14:59/M
13 Amedeo Cellitti 67 61 382 51:51.91 16:44/M
14 Patrick Kline 223 61 410 54:26.15 17:34/M
15 Tim Martin 250 60 422 55:30.21 17:54/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Marco West Leechburg PA 245 69 54 25:21.43 8:11/M
2 William Neser 2743 65 243 34:16.37 11:03/M
3 Robert Hepler 167 67 245 34:29.10 11:07/M
4 John Olson West Leechburg PA 2711 67 292 37:47.19 12:11/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Pletcher 306 73 379 50:00.43 16:08/M
untimed 1 mile walkers
Female 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Bono 2947 55 1 38:37.76 38:37/M