HORNET HARRIER INVITE GIRLS VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jordan Williams SHARON 261 12 F 19:45.24 6:22/M
2 Maddy Burncheck COCHRANTON 52 0 F 20:12.99 6:31/M
3 Abby Hutchison NESHANNOCK 420 10 F 20:31.93 6:37/M
4 Dannah Javens HICKORY 192 0 F 21:07.24 6:49/M
5 Sophia Kachulis WEST MIDDLESEX 448 12 F 21:10.72 6:50/M
6 Cassandra Patterson LAUREL 93 12 F 21:21.91 6:53/M
7 Abbey Salomon NESHANNOCK 419 11 F 21:26.18 6:55/M
8 Tara Peterson COMMODORE PERRY 65 0 F 21:27.77 6:55/M
9 Claire Oliver LAKEVIEW 374 0 F 21:37.37 6:58/M
10 Mei Williams WILMINGTON 556 0 F 21:38.75 6:59/M
11 Aubrey Delfratte SHARPSVILLE 145 0 F 21:40.50 6:59/M
12 Kathryn McClelland LAUREL 91 12 F 21:52.40 7:03/M
13 Hanna Drozynski LAKEVIEW 373 0 F 21:59.92 7:05/M
14 Stephanie Kaminski LAUREL 90 12 F 22:13.55 7:10/M
15 Hayley Fenton REYNOLDS 294 0 F 22:16.39 7:11/M
16 Keely Whelan SHARPSVILLE 152 0 F 22:20.64 7:12/M
17 Lauren Turick LAKEVIEW 379 0 F 22:22.69 7:13/M
18 Megan Mudger COCHRANTON 57 0 F 22:24.11 7:14/M
19 Haley Earl SHENANGO 499 10 F 22:27.99 7:15/M
20 Lexy Wozniak HICKORY 171 0 F 22:29.43 7:15/M
21 Emma Pringle WEST MIDDLESEX 454 9 F 22:30.45 7:15/M
22 Karen Dice LAUREL 89 12 F 22:30.66 7:15/M
23 Brooke Tanner LAUREL 94 12 F 22:33.83 7:16/M
24 Amanda Urban NESHANNOCK 421 10 F 22:34.10 7:17/M
25 Danielle Sterling SHARON 251 10 F 22:44.50 7:20/M
26 Kendra Benton LAKEVIEW 377 0 F 22:45.12 7:20/M
27 Olivia Mott REYNOLDS 298 0 F 22:56.69 7:24/M
28 Kaity Kelly GREENVILLE 546 11 F 22:57.30 7:24/M
29 Hannah Shaner NESHANNOCK 426 11 F 22:57.69 7:24/M
30 Carrie Yasnowski SHARPSVILLE 153 0 F 22:58.25 7:25/M
31 Madison Manning SHARPSVILLE 148 0 F 23:04.59 7:26/M
32 Gretchen Elsey WEST MIDDLESEX 447 12 F 23:14.57 7:30/M
33 Bailey Kasbee LAKEVIEW 375 0 F 23:20.75 7:32/M
34 Anastasia Hovis LAKEVIEW 378 0 F 23:29.49 7:35/M
35 Elizabeth Hamilton HICKORY 191 0 F 23:31.87 7:35/M
36 Kathleen Kosmowski HICKORY 178 0 F 23:32.69 7:35/M
37 Mackenzie Stevenson GREENVILLE 552 11 F 23:33.70 7:36/M
38 Bailey Mantzell WEST MIDDLESEX 449 11 F 23:42.40 7:39/M
39 Jazmine Boyle WILMINGTON 555 0 F 23:46.60 7:40/M
40 Marlee Bell LAUREL 86 12 F 23:52.17 7:42/M
41 Kaitlyn Ramsey SHARPSVILLE 149 0 F 24:01.25 7:45/M
42 Rebecca Parry NESHANNOCK 425 11 F 24:04.50 7:46/M
43 Alexandra Glavach WILMINGTON 557 0 F 24:07.40 7:47/M
44 Christa Marrie HICKORY 166 0 F 24:11.25 7:48/M
45 Farah Messai JAMESTOWN 353 9 F 24:11.52 7:48/M
46 Grace McNeil HICKORY 196 0 F 24:12.68 7:48/M
47 Molly Lockwood COMMODORE PERRY 68 0 F 24:19.23 7:51/M
48 Kourtney White WEST MIDDLESEX 453 10 F 24:23.87 7:52/M
49 Exie Mouck LAKEVIEW 376 0 F 24:27.93 7:53/M
50 Marigh Vincent ROCKY GROVE 331 9 F 24:32.11 7:55/M
51 Hannah Jones COMMODORE PERRY 76 0 F 24:33.67 7:55/M
52 Sydney Stainbrook GREENVILLE 553 9 F 24:34.12 7:55/M
53 Mackenzie Springer SHARPSVILLE 151 0 F 24:40.74 7:57/M
54 MacKenzie Calvin GREENVILLE 542 9 F 24:43.75 7:58/M
55 Skylar Weatherby COCHRANTON 59 0 F 24:49.11 8:00/M
56 Jodi Bravenic GREENVILLE 540 11 F 24:50.26 8:01/M
57 Geanna Forster SHENANGO 497 11 F 24:51.75 8:01/M
58 Mia Muraca LAUREL 595 12 F 24:54.39 8:02/M
59 Abby Kimball COMMODORE PERRY 63 0 F 24:57.24 8:03/M
60 Hope Pursel WEST MIDDLESEX 451 11 F 25:07.40 8:06/M
61 Caitlyn Garczewski NESHANNOCK 422 11 F 25:16.51 8:09/M
62 Ashley Burt HICKORY 190 0 F 25:23.48 8:11/M
63 Ari Distler SHARPSVILLE 146 0 F 25:33.16 8:15/M
64 Jacinda Thomas SHARON 254 10 F 25:48.51 8:19/M
65 Sofia Na NESHANNOCK 427 12 F 25:48.91 8:19/M
66 JULIE FLETCHER CONNEAUT 8 0 F 26:12.71 8:27/M
67 Amber Morse WILMINGTON 554 0 F 26:14.51 8:28/M
68 Katie Ferricks ROCKY GROVE 328 10 F 26:17.13 8:29/M
69 Cecilia Wozniak WILMINGTON 561 0 F 26:20.22 8:30/M
70 Rebecca Owens COMMODORE PERRY 61 0 F 26:21.45 8:30/M
71 Ericka Fiorenza REYNOLDS 296 0 F 26:24.18 8:31/M
72 Hannah Pursel WEST MIDDLESEX 450 11 F 26:32.18 8:34/M
73 Frankie Giardina REYNOLDS 297 0 F 26:54.58 8:41/M
74 TAYLOR MAILLIARD CONNEAUT 19 0 F 26:59.57 8:42/M
75 ALEXIS GARIEPY CONNEAUT 9 0 F 27:03.12 8:44/M
76 Lilli Hiles COCHRANTON 54 0 F 27:08.76 8:45/M
77 Morgan Vincent ROCKY GROVE 325 12 F 27:10.45 8:46/M
78 Rachael Jones GREENVILLE 545 11 F 27:13.90 8:47/M
79 Summer Rodgers COCHRANTON 58 0 F 28:26.50 9:10/M
80 Kassi Tofani REYNOLDS 292 0 F 28:36.20 9:14/M
81 Annabelle Morrill GREENVILLE 550 12 F 28:48.48 9:17/M
82 SONSURAY FIELDS CONNEAUT 6 0 F 30:24.37 9:48/M
83 Kaylyn Porterfield ROCKY GROVE 330 9 F 30:25.18 9:49/M
84 SOPHIA MORGAN CONNEAUT 22 0 F 30:25.19 9:49/M
85 Naomi Buchanan COCHRANTON 51 0 F 30:25.77 9:49/M
86 CHLOE HOEHN CONNEAUT 12 0 F 30:52.65 9:57/M
87 ALEX GRELESKI CONNEAUT 10 0 F 30:54.67 9:58/M
88 Kiernan Coburn REYNOLDS 290 0 F 31:01.98 10:00/M
89 Jenny Warchol REYNOLDS 295 0 F 31:01.98 10:00/M
90 Erin Crago SHARON 255 9 F 31:25.98 10:08/M
91 Amanda College JAMESTOWN 347 9 F 32:05.78 10:21/M
92 Gabrielle Miller SHARON 245 11 F 32:06.46 10:21/M
93 Dakota Wildauer WILMINGTON 558 0 F 32:53.18 10:36/M
94 Nicole Miller ROCKY GROVE 326 12 F 33:12.28 10:43/M
95 Syarra Vossler COMMODORE PERRY 72 0 F 34:29.28 11:07/M
96 Gabby Potter JAMESTOWN 349 9 F 35:26.53 11:26/M
97 Kinsey Lowers JAMESTOWN 351 9 F 35:46.79 11:32/M
98 Morgan Grimm COMMODORE PERRY 62 0 F 36:42.30 11:50/M
99 Danielle Vogt KENNEDY 215 10 F 36:43.71 11:51/M
100 Shiane Mittelstadt JAMESTOWN 342 11 F 36:51.45 11:53/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Breanna Schaefer JAMESTOWN 348 9 F 37:24.18 12:04/M
102 Serina Croyle ROCKY GROVE 327 10 F 37:35.46 12:07/M
103 Allysa Reinhart JAMESTOWN 341 11 F 38:18.72 12:21/M
104 Jackie Flower SHARON 257 9 F 38:37.99 12:27/M
105 Jessica Jarzenske ROCKY GROVE 332 9 F 41:28.88 13:23/M