HORNET HARRIER INVITE JV
September 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:02:17.08 Average Time: 12:27.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 381 Bethanie Slagle 1 1 11:56.40 11:56.40 0:00.00
2 382 Danielle Williams 2 3 12:04.92 24:01.32 0:08.52
3 386 Abby Beggs 3 6 12:27.11 36:28.43 0:30.71
4 384 Paige Oliver 4 10 12:42.87 49:11.30 0:46.47
5 385 Alaina Barrick 6 16 13:05.78 1:02:17.08 1:09.38
6 389 Cynthia Walker 10 26 13:29.23 1:15:46.31 1:32.83
7 388 Hannah Robinson 15 41 14:03.13 1:29:49.44 2:06.73
8 391 Kylie Kalac More Than 7 14:03.29 1:43:52.73 2:06.89
9 390 Lyndsey Mellon More Than 7 14:37.57 1:58:30.30 2:41.17
HICKORY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:06:25.38 Average Time: 13:17.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 206 Brianna Yeager 5 5 12:45.87 12:45.87 0:00.00
2 202 Rachel Busi 7 12 13:14.34 26:00.21 0:28.47
3 184 Landon Pica 8 20 13:18.81 39:19.02 0:32.94
4 176 Rebecca Kifer 9 29 13:19.62 52:38.64 0:33.75
5 186 AnnieRose Sheasley 11 40 13:46.74 1:06:25.38 1:00.87
6 199 Haylee Stoker 14 54 13:50.38 1:20:15.76 1:04.51
7 173 Iris Costar 16 70 14:03.62 1:34:19.38 1:17.75
8 203 Rachel Cramer More Than 7 14:32.12 1:48:51.50 1:46.25
9 174 Nicole Diegan More Than 7 15:02.60 2:03:54.10 2:16.73
10 201 Allison Black More Than 7 16:03.88 2:19:57.98 3:18.01
11 170 Abigale Wagner More Than 7 16:06.57 2:36:04.55 3:20.70
12 172 Liza Buerkle More Than 7 17:01.37 2:53:05.92 4:15.50
13 204 Candis Pickard More Than 7 19:55.39 3:13:01.31 7:09.52
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:17:32.92 Average Time: 15:30.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Autumn Miller 12 12 13:49.80 13:49.80 0:00.00
2 551 Aleyna Russell 13 25 13:49.80 27:39.60 0:00.00
3 544 Kyle Gelvin 20 45 14:59.75 42:39.35 1:09.95
4 538 Lexi Banic 21 66 15:04.23 57:43.58 1:14.43
5 539 Abby Bravenic 24 90 19:49.34 1:17:32.92 5:59.54
LAUREL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:17:37.56 Average Time: 15:31.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Emily Parker 17 17 14:22.88 14:22.88 0:00.00
2 101 Annaliese Stone 18 35 14:30.84 28:53.72 0:07.96
3 95 Haylie Voorhees 19 54 14:36.13 43:29.85 0:13.25
4 88 Mykenzie Davey 22 76 16:18.58 59:48.43 1:55.70
5 87 Miranda Bruno 23 99 17:49.13 1:17:37.56 3:26.25
6 99 Sierra Courson 25 124 20:22.77 1:38:00.33 5:59.89
7 100 Samantha Miller 26 150 22:24.86 2:00:25.19 8:01.98
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Jennah Berger Less Than 5 14:40.22 14:40.22 0:00.00
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 423 Micaela Golub Less Than 5 16:22.43 16:22.43 0:00.00
2 424 Sydney Cosgrove Less Than 5 16:48.88 33:11.31 0:26.45
CONNEAUT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 JACKIE LENHARDT Less Than 5 12:31.37 12:31.37 0:00.00
2 3 CHELSIE CRATE Less Than 5 16:26.88 28:58.25 3:55.51
3 13 REBECCA HOGAN Less Than 5 16:36.13 45:34.38 4:04.76
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 299 Ella Williams Less Than 5 17:17.87 17:17.87 0:00.00
2 300 Kayla Tralick Less Than 5 20:27.14 37:45.01 3:09.27
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 147 Alexis Garcia Less Than 5 15:16.63 15:16.63 0:00.00