HORNET HARRIER INVITE JV
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chris Yeager HICKORY 188 0 M 10:05.11 5:46/M
2 Joey Varga WEST MIDDLESEX 482 9 M 10:08.10 5:47/M
3 Tom Dosch LAKEVIEW 402 0 M 10:11.59 5:49/M
4 Jared Hendry NESHANNOCK 432 9 M 10:21.35 5:55/M
5 John Devlin WEST MIDDLESEX 467 12 M 10:32.33 6:01/M
6 Tyler Lightcap LAKEVIEW 398 0 M 10:35.59 6:03/M
7 Brenden Altenburg WEST MIDDLESEX 472 11 M 10:46.12 6:09/M
8 Nick Gill REYNOLDS 273 0 M 10:49.61 6:11/M
9 Jonah Montgomery HICKORY 183 0 M 10:49.81 6:11/M
10 Nate Musser COMMODORE PERRY 64 0 M 10:50.21 6:11/M
11 Braden Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 478 9 M 10:52.62 6:13/M
12 Logan Taylor HICKORY 200 0 M 10:52.70 6:13/M
13 Bailey McCormick HICKORY 180 0 M 10:52.88 6:13/M
14 Brandon Craig LAKEVIEW 401 0 M 10:53.30 6:13/M
15 Emory Schrock REYNOLDS 269 0 M 10:54.72 6:14/M
16 Eric Meyerowich HICKORY 182 0 M 10:59.11 6:17/M
17 PATRICK MITCHELL CONNEAUT 21 0 M 11:01.36 6:18/M
18 Bryce Enscoe SHENANGO 512 10 M 11:02.52 6:18/M
19 Noah Stevenson HICKORY 169 0 M 11:06.54 6:21/M
20 Drew Ference SHARPSVILLE 156 0 M 11:15.86 6:26/M
21 Zane Tralick REYNOLDS 275 0 M 11:24.48 6:31/M
22 KYLE STALLARD CONNEAUT 29 0 M 11:37.57 6:38/M
23 Noah Covington ROCKY GROVE 310 12 M 11:37.63 6:38/M
24 Alexander Brown NESHANNOCK 436 12 M 11:39.37 6:39/M
25 Zander Winkle REYNOLDS 283 0 M 11:42.54 6:41/M
26 Chase Munson REYNOLDS 280 0 M 11:44.12 6:42/M
27 River Sorg GREENVILLE 533 9 M 11:45.12 6:43/M
28 Zach Leaman SHENANGO 514 10 M 11:45.62 6:43/M
29 Austin Dougherty GREENVILLE 520 9 M 11:46.85 6:43/M
30 Jarrett Teasdale WEST MIDDLESEX 481 9 M 11:48.87 6:45/M
31 Jacob Kytchak GREENVILLE 526 9 M 11:52.94 6:47/M
32 BEN KULLEN CONNEAUT 14 0 M 11:56.80 6:49/M
33 James Cleaver SHENANGO 517 9 M 11:58.84 6:50/M
34 HENRY PIATT CONNEAUT 23 0 M 11:59.37 6:51/M
35 Lucas Myers SHARPSVILLE 164 0 M 12:01.48 6:52/M
36 Adam Zazado SHARON 263 10 M 12:02.49 6:53/M
37 Alex Foltz REYNOLDS 264 9 M 12:17.81 7:01/M
38 Jonah Bee REYNOLDS 277 0 M 12:22.83 7:04/M
39 BRIAN DUNDA CONNEAUT 4 0 M 12:23.23 7:05/M
40 Zak Wilson GREENVILLE 536 9 M 12:23.54 7:05/M
41 Cole Bayless REYNOLDS 276 0 M 12:33.41 7:10/M
42 Josh Hoobler LAKEVIEW 403 0 M 12:35.84 7:11/M
43 Luke Scott COMMODORE PERRY 71 0 M 12:42.56 7:15/M
44 Jeremy Siwicki LAKEVIEW 404 0 M 12:51.75 7:21/M
45 Rob LaSalle LAKEVIEW 405 0 M 13:16.37 7:35/M
46 Ryan Jones GREENVILLE 525 9 M 13:17.87 7:35/M
47 Nathanial Yoas HICKORY 189 0 M 13:19.22 7:37/M
48 Devin Lenzi HICKORY 194 0 M 13:22.54 7:38/M
49 Jacob Matta SHARPSVILLE 163 0 M 13:59.12 7:59/M
50 Wyatt Engstrom GREENVILLE 521 9 M 14:12.60 8:07/M
51 JAYDEN CORNELL CONNEAUT 2 0 M 14:26.19 8:15/M
52 Kevin Fend WEST MIDDLESEX 468 12 M 14:49.38 8:28/M
53 Lee Walter REYNOLDS 281 0 M 14:49.79 8:28/M
54 SETH MCBRIDE CONNEAUT 20 0 M 15:07.63 8:38/M
55 Clayton Sheasley HICKORY 205 0 M 15:18.88 8:45/M
56 Matthew Redfoot GREENVILLE 531 9 M 15:26.11 8:49/M
57 Tyler McCarty WEST MIDDLESEX 480 9 M 15:32.55 8:53/M
58 Alex Empson ROCKY GROVE 314 10 M 16:00.45 9:09/M
59 Brandon Williams LAKEVIEW 406 0 M 16:34.13 9:28/M
60 Tyler Kosiba HICKORY 177 0 M 17:00.36 9:43/M
61 Tayler Docter ROCKY GROVE 315 10 M 17:03.61 9:45/M
62 Isaac Bennefield LAKEVIEW 408 0 M 17:42.63 10:07/M
63 Tyler Molton GREENVILLE 528 9 M 18:16.20 10:26/M
64 Johnathan Buynak COMMODORE PERRY 74 0 M 18:18.63 10:27/M
65 KEN SLIKER CONNEAUT 27 0 M 19:59.36 11:25/M