HEROES & HALOS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 scooby bolha 350 35 M 1 Top Fin 17:56.3 5:47/M
2 tommy mcnear 326 40 M 2 Top Fin 20:21.4 6:34/M
3 Megan McNear 327 32 F 1 Top Fin 20:51.8 6:44/M
4 Tony Ford Leetonia OH 313 39 M 3 Top Fin 22:43.4 7:20/M
5 meredith deichler 335 34 F 2 Top Fin 24:01.1 7:45/M
6 tim powers 351 51 M 1 50-54 24:04.7 7:46/M
7 Kyle Burdick Columbiana OH 204 26 M 1 25-29 24:06.5 7:46/M
8 damien phillips 305 14 M 1 11-15 26:19.1 8:29/M
9 becky williams 339 42 F 3 Top Fin 26:27.2 8:32/M
10 jodi baer 334 42 F 1 40-44 26:40.0 8:36/M
11 Shannon Hurd Wellsville NY 222 28 F 1 25-29 27:00.4 8:43/M
12 bill baer 333 45 M 1 45-49 27:55.6 9:00/M
13 Lisa Sheets Berlin Center OH 249 36 F 1 35-39 28:14.2 9:06/M
14 tab bailey 330 51 M 2 50-54 28:19.5 9:08/M
15 jim hall 336 32 M 1 30-34 29:09.7 9:24/M
16 Cindy Hawkins Columbiana OH 220 49 F 1 45-49 29:41.2 9:35/M
17 Holly Ford Leetonia OH 311 33 F 1 30-34 30:04.0 9:42/M
18 Sarah Cruz Leetonia OH 210 24 F 1 20-24 30:37.7 9:53/M
19 Beth Devine Beaver Falls PA 211 35 F 2 35-39 30:44.8 9:55/M
20 Amy Hurd Rochester NY 221 28 F 2 25-29 30:50.7 9:57/M
21 terry brown 329 43 M 1 40-44 31:18.6 10:06/M
22 Jon Price Salem OH 242 32 M 2 30-34 31:57.1 10:18/M
23 katie downs 310 14 F 1 11-15 32:56.0 10:37/M
24 olivia calahan 319 8 F 1 1-10 33:19.8 10:45/M
25 Keith Callahan Salem OH 205 37 M 1 35-39 33:21.5 10:45/M
26 Karen Navoyosky Salem OH 237 65 F 1 60-99 33:40.3 10:52/M
27 codi sherelli 320 18 F 1 16-19 34:11.2 11:02/M
28 Kimberly McLaughlin Columbiana OH 232 40 F 2 40-44 34:26.4 11:06/M
29 Sarah Downey East Palestine OH 214 27 F 3 25-29 35:07.9 11:20/M
30 peyton downs 312 14 F 2 11-15 36:03.5 11:38/M
31 Valerie Stine Amsterdam OH 252 41 F 3 40-44 36:39.5 11:49/M
32 Kevin McLaughlin Columbiana OH 231 38 M 2 35-39 37:05.0 11:58/M
33 hannah hephner 331 15 F 3 11-15 37:28.1 12:05/M
34 jon harding 321 15 M 2 11-15 37:42.7 12:10/M
35 James Beadnell Sebring OH 201 49 M 2 45-49 38:10.8 12:19/M
36 jen beyd 303 0 F 1 0- 0 38:37.5 12:27/M
37 robert lyda 348 55 M 1 55-59 39:05.1 12:36/M
38 Reese Zimmerman New Middletown OH 262 9 F 2 1-10 39:22.8 12:42/M
39 chad veiock 332 18 M 1 16-19 39:54.3 12:52/M
40 Lorelai Phillips Salem OH 239 10 F 3 1-10 39:59.8 12:54/M
41 preston gesaman 325 16 M 2 16-19 40:12.6 12:58/M
42 Anita Meredith East Liverpool OH 233 44 F 4 40-44 40:32.9 13:05/M
43 Daveen Donofrio Austintown OH 213 33 F 2 30-34 41:37.6 13:25/M
44 Rhonda Cornwell New Middletown OH 209 59 F 1 55-59 41:46.5 13:28/M
45 Melissa Fortune McDonald OH 219 31 F 3 30-34 42:21.7 13:40/M
46 Jenna Phillips Salem OH 238 32 F 4 30-34 43:32.7 14:03/M
47 payge baker 302 16 F 2 16-19 43:53.1 14:09/M
48 John Beadnell Alliance OH 202 49 M 3 45-49 44:04.2 14:13/M
49 Michelle Strokecker Columbiana OH 253 45 F 2 45-49 44:08.4 14:14/M
50 nicole young 304 36 F 3 35-39 44:27.2 14:20/M
51 lorenalynn fluharty 328 31 F 5 30-34 44:40.5 14:25/M
52 myrtle hupp 301 63 F 2 60-99 45:44.2 14:45/M
53 agi downs 309 14 F 4 11-15 46:09.6 14:53/M
54 brandon downs 308 45 M 4 45-49 46:11.8 14:54/M
55 Amy Lewis Austintown OH 226 37 F 4 35-39 46:34.5 15:01/M
56 Carla Robinson Rayland OH 245 54 F 1 50-54 48:43.3 15:43/M
57 James Robinson Rayland OH 246 35 M 3 35-39 48:44.7 15:43/M
58 Tina Walulik Richmond OH 259 45 F 3 45-49 49:02.9 15:49/M
59 clyde ketchum 343 9 M 1 1-10 49:28.8 15:57/M
60 Michelle Slates Amsterdam OH 250 63 F 3 60-99 49:37.3 16:00/M
61 Connie Marshall Carrollton OH 228 62 F 4 60-99 49:46.2 16:03/M
62 Eric Walker Salem OH 257 21 M 1 20-24 50:27.2 16:16/M
63 cathy downs 307 45 F 4 45-49 50:50.7 16:24/M
64 amy whitesell 337 48 F 5 45-49 50:52.2 16:25/M
65 paula jarrell 323 45 F 6 45-49 50:53.7 16:25/M
66 Eric Dombrowski Austintown OH 212 27 M 2 25-29 51:18.8 16:33/M
67 michele slates 338 63 F 5 60-99 51:28.3 16:36/M
68 Ronald Slates Amsterdam OH 251 63 M 1 60-99 51:30.1 16:37/M
69 marcia stone 341 42 F 5 40-44 52:18.8 16:52/M
70 amanda esken 347 27 F 4 25-29 53:47.4 17:21/M
71 abbey clemens 346 25 F 5 25-29 53:49.3 17:22/M
72 teresa reckner 306 52 F 2 50-54 55:03.0 17:45/M
73 tj nighman 322 38 M 4 35-39 56:45.9 18:18/M
74 shyann rogan 342 12 F 5 11-15 56:54.1 18:21/M
75 Beth Miller New Waterford OH 234 26 F 6 25-29 57:08.3 18:26/M
76 christina ketcham 340 30 F 6 30-34 57:24.0 18:31/M
77 Liliana Erb Salem OH 217 5 F 4 1-10 59:52.7 19:19/M
78 Kendall Erb Salem OH 215 7 F 5 1-10 59:54.7 19:19/M
79 Kristy Erb Salem OH 216 34 F 7 30-34 59:57.6 19:20/M
80 Connie Rudibaugh Lisbon OH 247 60 F 6 60-99 59:59.2 19:21/M
81 angie bacrot 318 35 F 5 35-39 1:01:03.0 19:42/M
82 Glenn Martin Salem OH 229 50 M 3 50-54 1:02:30.1 20:10/M
83 Mark Chestnut Hanoverton OH 208 8 M 2 1-10 1:02:38.8 20:12/M
84 terrance nighman 314 67 M 2 60-99 1:02:41.1 20:13/M
85 Rhonda Walker Salem OH 258 47 F 7 45-49 1:05:48.1 21:14/M
86 Diane Chestnut Hanoverton OH 207 0 F 2 0- 0 1:05:59.7 21:17/M
87 maragaret nighman 315 59 F 2 55-59 1:06:04.4 21:19/M