HARRISON INVITE SELECT
October 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:08:33.52 Average Time: 13:42.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 466 Morgan Meddings 8 8 13:33.36 13:33.36 0:00.00
2 460 Lillian Leggat 10 18 13:38.46 27:11.82 0:05.10
3 457 Claire Hoffman 11 29 13:41.43 40:53.25 0:08.07
4 464 Deirdre Mannix 13 42 13:44.59 54:37.84 0:11.23
5 470 Emily Rhodes 14 56 13:55.68 1:08:33.52 0:22.32
6 474 Sophia Shi 23 79 14:32.23 1:23:05.75 0:58.87
7 465 Kate McQuillan 31 110 14:48.16 1:37:53.91 1:14.80
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:08:39.11 Average Time: 13:43.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 801 Macy Trax 4 4 13:16.89 13:16.89 0:00.00
2 802 Lizzie McPeak 5 9 13:17.68 26:34.57 0:00.79
3 803 Chloe LoCastro 9 18 13:35.93 40:10.50 0:19.04
4 805 Eden Kartofilis 19 37 14:11.43 54:21.93 0:54.54
5 804 Katie Miller 20 57 14:17.18 1:08:39.11 1:00.29
6 807 Sydney Hunter 30 87 14:44.88 1:23:23.99 1:27.99
7 806 Annie Kita 35 122 14:54.68 1:38:18.67 1:37.79
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:09:14.53 Average Time: 13:50.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 651 Sydney Saba 6 6 13:19.14 13:19.14 0:00.00
2 652 Danielle Duncan 12 18 13:42.54 27:01.68 0:23.40
3 654 Riley Sweet 15 33 14:01.77 41:03.45 0:42.63
4 655 Isabella Primm 16 49 14:01.90 55:05.35 0:42.76
5 653 Ava Prezioso 17 66 14:09.18 1:09:14.53 0:50.04
6 657 Amanda Cetorelli 18 84 14:10.43 1:23:24.96 0:51.29
7 656 Maria Giarrusso 27 111 14:39.58 1:38:04.54 1:20.44
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:10:31.52 Average Time: 14:06.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 728 Emily Carter 1 1 12:41.92 12:41.92 0:00.00
2 737 Madelyn Sellati 3 4 13:05.75 25:47.67 0:23.83
3 736 Leigha Piazzi 28 32 14:42.64 40:30.31 2:00.72
4 735 Riley Miller 32 64 14:50.62 55:20.93 2:08.70
5 732 Kaitlyn Hughes 43 107 15:10.59 1:10:31.52 2:28.67
6 730 Bree Hayes 46 153 15:18.35 1:25:49.87 2:36.43
7 739 Shelby Yonish 50 203 15:43.37 1:41:33.24 3:01.45
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:13:42.43 Average Time: 14:44.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 849 Anna Lucarelli 21 21 14:23.68 14:23.68 0:00.00
2 850 Abby Joyce 22 43 14:26.93 28:50.61 0:03.25
3 851 Grace Hampton 24 67 14:32.84 43:23.45 0:09.16
4 852 Ava Kozar 36 103 14:57.37 58:20.82 0:33.69
5 853 Emma Walsh 47 150 15:21.61 1:13:42.43 0:57.93
6 854 Erin Hampton 56 206 16:43.41 1:30:25.84 2:19.73
7 855 Louisa Tiriobo 58 264 17:45.24 1:48:11.08 3:21.56
MELLON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:14:28.73 Average Time: 14:53.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 952 Emma Toussaint 26 26 14:38.93 14:38.93 0:00.00
2 951 Avery Tandon 33 59 14:51.84 29:30.77 0:12.91
3 954 Elizabeth Winschel 34 93 14:52.93 44:23.70 0:14.00
4 953 Lillian Wertz 37 130 14:58.93 59:22.63 0:20.00
5 949 Katheryn Hart 39 169 15:06.10 1:14:28.73 0:27.17
6 948 Bridget Cain 41 210 15:08.43 1:29:37.16 0:29.50
7 950 Lily Kane 44 254 15:10.79 1:44:47.95 0:31.86
CANON MAC Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:14:36.31 Average Time: 14:55.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 589 Rachel Skoczlas 7 7 13:30.43 13:30.43 0:00.00
2 565 Lexi Twaddle 38 45 15:03.43 28:33.86 1:33.00
3 560 Stella Loutsion 40 85 15:08.18 43:42.04 1:37.75
4 590 Emily Wilson 42 127 15:09.68 58:51.72 1:39.25
5 584 Abby Glivic 51 178 15:44.59 1:14:36.31 2:14.16
6 588 Jadine Vanderaar 53 231 15:55.93 1:30:32.24 2:25.50
7 564 Kayla Sauer 54 285 16:03.43 1:46:35.67 2:33.00
MOON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:15:38.12 Average Time: 15:07.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 63 Julie Anderson 25 25 14:34.18 14:34.18 0:00.00
2 12 Madison Fehr 29 54 14:44.68 29:18.86 0:10.50
3 29 Heather Stephenson 45 99 15:11.79 44:30.65 0:37.61
4 86 Kira Ley 48 147 15:25.29 59:55.94 0:51.11
5 94 Selea Rodriguez 49 196 15:42.18 1:15:38.12 1:08.00
6 5 Kacie Carrier 52 248 15:52.10 1:31:30.22 1:17.92
7 21 Alaina Hatton 55 303 16:09.72 1:47:39.94 1:35.54
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.21 Average Time: 17:26.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 785 Andrea Kassa 2 2 12:51.23 12:51.23 0:00.00
2 784 Crystal Schuster 57 59 17:08.81 30:00.04 4:17.58
3 781 Khristina Morris 59 118 18:04.94 48:04.98 5:13.71
4 782 Sarah Middlemiss 60 178 19:32.50 1:07:37.48 6:41.27
5 786 Kaitlyn Lusk 61 239 19:33.73 1:27:11.21 6:42.50
6 787 Emily Rosenberg 62 301 20:06.78 1:47:17.99 7:15.55