HARRISON INVITE SELECT
October 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 59:26.87 Average Time: 11:53.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 547 Abelardo Sobarzo 2 2 11:20.22 11:20.22 0:00.00
2 520 Maxwell Mandler 4 6 11:45.21 23:05.43 0:24.99
3 540 Ryan Sarkett 5 11 11:50.47 34:55.90 0:30.25
4 512 Cole Jooste 11 22 12:14.38 47:10.28 0:54.16
5 522 Joseph Markovitz 12 34 12:16.59 59:26.87 0:56.37
6 483 Benjamin Bacdayan 17 51 12:30.68 1:11:57.55 1:10.46
7 494 Anthony DeNoon 21 72 12:36.62 1:24:34.17 1:16.40
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 59:37.03 Average Time: 11:55.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 794 Zachary Gallagher 1 1 11:10.98 11:10.98 0:00.00
2 795 Austin Marmol 3 4 11:38.22 22:49.20 0:27.24
3 796 Tyler DeRose 7 11 11:59.89 34:49.09 0:48.91
4 797 Andrew Massucci 13 24 12:16.97 47:06.06 1:05.99
5 799 Luca Attanucci 18 42 12:30.97 59:37.03 1:19.99
6 798 Ethan Smelko 20 62 12:35.40 1:12:12.43 1:24.42
7 800 Nick Andreano 26 88 12:43.47 1:24:55.90 1:32.49
CANON MAC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:02:57.70 Average Time: 12:35.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 591 Anthony Abbot 6 6 11:51.72 11:51.72 0:00.00
2 609 Evan Sharek 19 25 12:31.90 24:23.62 0:40.18
3 592 Carson Flynn 22 47 12:37.65 37:01.27 0:45.93
4 578 Tyler Smith 30 77 12:51.70 49:52.97 0:59.98
5 610 Max Thomas 33 110 13:04.73 1:02:57.70 1:13.01
6 581 Doron Wudkwych 39 149 13:18.59 1:16:16.29 1:26.87
7 594 Ian Donehoo 49 198 13:46.72 1:30:03.01 1:55.00
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:03:18.17 Average Time: 12:39.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 724 Gabriel Snyder 10 10 12:13.47 12:13.47 0:00.00
2 721 Luke Rayman 15 25 12:21.91 24:35.38 0:08.44
3 723 Kaiden Smith 16 41 12:30.66 37:06.04 0:17.19
4 719 Richard Allan 27 68 12:44.97 49:51.01 0:31.50
5 720 Luke Pletz 43 111 13:27.16 1:03:18.17 1:13.69
6 722 Jack Sella 45 156 13:35.74 1:16:53.91 1:22.27
7 725 Luke Giger 47 203 13:39.42 1:30:33.33 1:25.95
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:03:45.51 Average Time: 12:45.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Thomas Quinn 8 8 12:03.73 12:03.73 0:00.00
2 658 Matthew Quinn 9 17 12:04.16 24:07.89 0:00.43
3 661 Tanner Kavalir 34 51 13:04.95 37:12.84 1:01.22
4 663 Aidan Van Duesen 36 87 13:15.72 50:28.56 1:11.99
5 660 Sam Chrystal 37 124 13:16.95 1:03:45.51 1:13.22
6 662 Jax Hraber 38 162 13:18.38 1:17:03.89 1:14.65
7 664 Owen Hall 44 206 13:29.61 1:30:33.50 1:25.88
MELLON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:03:51.12 Average Time: 12:46.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 780 Robert Winschel 14 14 12:18.24 12:18.24 0:00.00
2 772 Trey Reichenfeld 23 37 12:37.86 24:56.10 0:19.62
3 760 Samuel Falbo 25 62 12:42.33 37:38.43 0:24.09
4 778 Jayce Tharnish 28 90 12:49.22 50:27.65 0:30.98
5 764 Christian Mallon 42 132 13:23.47 1:03:51.12 1:05.23
6 779 Jack West 55 187 14:11.60 1:18:02.72 1:53.36
7 761 Carlton (Pudge) Gbur 57 244 14:20.73 1:32:23.45 2:02.49
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:07:06.27 Average Time: 13:25.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 746 Jake Narr 31 31 12:54.48 12:54.48 0:00.00
2 747 Josh Narr 32 63 13:00.65 25:55.13 0:06.17
3 749 Brendan Ridge 40 103 13:19.19 39:14.32 0:24.71
4 740 Jackson Banes 50 153 13:48.98 53:03.30 0:54.50
5 752 Liam Tena 53 206 14:02.97 1:07:06.27 1:08.49
6 748 Adam Reyes 58 264 14:23.18 1:21:29.45 1:28.70
7 754 Alex Williams 60 324 14:57.37 1:36:26.82 2:02.89
MOON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:09:01.04 Average Time: 13:48.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 157 Elijah Franco 41 41 13:22.66 13:22.66 0:00.00
2 142 Clayton Cooper 46 87 13:39.24 27:01.90 0:16.58
3 31 Joseph Kranyak 48 135 13:42.69 40:44.59 0:20.03
4 59 John Yanosick 54 189 14:03.72 54:48.31 0:41.06
5 239 Kyle Sheffield 56 245 14:12.73 1:09:01.04 0:50.07
6 34 Owen Masry 62 307 15:33.60 1:24:34.64 2:10.94
7 53 Daniel Tayman 65 372 16:09.73 1:40:44.37 2:47.07
TRINITY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:11:52.58 Average Time: 14:22.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Mikey Veltri 24 24 12:40.29 12:40.29 0:00.00
2 421 Noah Peterson 35 59 13:09.22 25:49.51 0:28.93
3 416 Preston Burgard 59 118 14:35.39 40:24.90 1:55.10
4 417 Eli Bash 61 179 15:16.73 55:41.63 2:36.44
5 423 Dax Kress 66 245 16:10.95 1:11:52.58 3:30.66
6 420 Evan Petronka 67 312 16:23.98 1:28:16.56 3:43.69
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:12:20.00 Average Time: 14:28.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 Reno Butelli 29 29 12:51.47 12:51.47 0:00.00
2 845 Jake Garda 51 80 13:50.42 26:41.89 0:58.95
3 843 Owen Hutchinson 52 132 14:01.72 40:43.61 1:10.25
4 846 Sam Panian 63 195 15:39.16 56:22.77 2:47.69
5 847 Daniel Goldbach 64 259 15:57.23 1:12:20.00 3:05.76