HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE
October 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:04:33.78 Average Time: 12:54.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 822 Anthony Schullek 2 2 12:39.29 12:39.29 0:00.00
2 823 Alex Grim 5 7 12:46.43 25:25.72 0:07.14
3 824 Brady Sorrell 6 13 12:53.76 38:19.48 0:14.47
4 825 Joe Tornari 8 21 13:05.80 51:25.28 0:26.51
5 827 Tucker Ferris 10 31 13:08.50 1:04:33.78 0:29.21
6 826 TJ Patel 11 42 13:09.62 1:17:43.40 0:30.33
7 831 Aidan Martik 14 56 13:21.87 1:31:05.27 0:42.58
8 830 Luke Will More Than 7 13:58.92 1:45:04.19 1:19.63
9 828 Adam Faina More Than 7 14:14.38 1:59:18.57 1:35.09
10 829 Jackson Cameron More Than 7 14:18.27 2:13:36.84 1:38.98
11 833 Caleb Eynon More Than 7 14:54.13 2:28:30.97 2:14.84
12 832 Sean McFarlin More Than 7 15:27.75 2:43:58.72 2:48.46
13 834 Chance Metheny More Than 7 16:23.33 3:00:22.05 3:44.04
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:06:08.75 Average Time: 13:13.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 544 Colton Shiry 1 1 12:37.54 12:37.54 0:00.00
2 482 William Bacdayan 4 5 12:43.62 25:21.16 0:06.08
3 502 Carter Gerlach 9 14 13:08.12 38:29.28 0:30.58
4 498 Evan Freil 16 30 13:34.63 52:03.91 0:57.09
5 542 Aiden Shaffer 19 49 14:04.84 1:06:08.75 1:27.30
6 507 Anthony Hays 21 70 14:08.48 1:20:17.23 1:30.94
7 496 Jake Fisher 24 94 14:10.52 1:34:27.75 1:32.98
8 480 Simon Andres More Than 7 14:10.52 1:48:38.27 1:32.98
9 481 James Aumer More Than 7 14:12.96 2:02:51.23 1:35.42
10 554 Shane Williams More Than 7 14:27.87 2:17:19.10 1:50.33
11 491 Jack Crouthamel More Than 7 15:07.13 2:32:26.23 2:29.59
12 548 Maddox Stamm More Than 7 15:17.13 2:47:43.36 2:39.59
13 508 Jacob Howard More Than 7 15:44.48 3:03:27.84 3:06.94
14 499 Linus Friedman More Than 7 17:06.13 3:20:33.97 4:28.59
15 529 Jeffrey Ock More Than 7 17:59.63 3:38:33.60 5:22.09
16 501 Aidan Gaussa More Than 7 19:41.97 3:58:15.57 7:04.43
17 503 Baron Guvenal More Than 7 19:47.69 4:18:03.26 7:10.15
18 514 Samuel Keating More Than 7 20:28.14 4:38:31.40 7:50.60
19 553 David Wang More Than 7 21:41.86 5:00:13.26 9:04.32
20 517 Jack Loomis More Than 7 22:39.38 5:22:52.64 10:01.84
MELLON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:11:55.11 Average Time: 14:23.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 777 Aidan Tatomir 13 13 13:19.86 13:19.86 0:00.00
2 758 Connor Engel 25 38 14:21.96 27:41.82 1:02.10
3 755 Samuel Bailey 26 64 14:32.12 42:13.94 1:12.26
4 774 Joshua Sabram 30 94 14:42.34 56:56.28 1:22.48
5 759 Conner Errickson 34 128 14:58.83 1:11:55.11 1:38.97
6 763 Brian Lascek 37 165 15:14.90 1:27:10.01 1:55.04
7 770 Brady Petulla 41 206 15:32.23 1:42:42.24 2:12.37
8 766 Jesse McElhattan More Than 7 15:45.38 1:58:27.62 2:25.52
9 775 Jacob Salvo More Than 7 19:17.30 2:17:44.92 5:57.44
CANON MAC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:12:30.19 Average Time: 14:30.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 577 Jason Sharek 15 15 13:28.37 13:28.37 0:00.00
2 579 Anthony West 18 33 13:51.79 27:20.16 0:23.42
3 576 Jonah Micklo 29 62 14:41.93 42:02.09 1:13.56
4 573 Samuel Georgiana 35 97 15:07.97 57:10.06 1:39.60
5 569 Daniel Bishop 39 136 15:20.13 1:12:30.19 1:51.76
6 571 Andy Cowser 43 179 15:36.88 1:28:07.07 2:08.51
7 568 Giovanni Barbarosa 51 230 16:32.12 1:44:39.19 3:03.75
8 582 Joe Zukowski More Than 7 17:02.63 2:01:41.82 3:34.26
9 580 Nolan Whipple More Than 7 17:18.96 2:19:00.78 3:50.59
10 570 Michael Chambers More Than 7 17:32.97 2:36:33.75 4:04.60
11 572 Jackson Fulton More Than 7 19:13.21 2:55:46.96 5:44.84
12 575 Jonathon McHugh More Than 7 20:13.33 3:16:00.29 6:44.96
13 574 Riley King More Than 7 21:38.64 3:37:38.93 8:10.27
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:13:37.76 Average Time: 14:43.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 712 Nicholas Stock 20 20 14:05.36 14:05.36 0:00.00
2 707 Ian Karel 22 42 14:09.49 28:14.85 0:04.13
3 704 Kyler Bender 28 70 14:37.62 42:52.47 0:32.26
4 711 Ty Rayman 36 106 15:10.61 58:03.08 1:05.25
5 708 William Marshall 42 148 15:34.68 1:13:37.76 1:29.32
6 705 Jake Crans 49 197 16:28.30 1:30:06.06 2:22.94
7 709 Aiden Mohideen 53 250 17:27.88 1:47:33.94 3:22.52
8 706 Nicholas Eddy More Than 7 20:36.14 2:08:10.08 6:30.78
9 710 Nicholas Muffi More Than 7 21:53.95 2:30:04.03 7:48.59
HARRISON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:16:01.63 Average Time: 15:12.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 410 Robert Konesky 7 7 12:57.37 12:57.37 0:00.00
2 414 Braden Sadler 12 19 13:14.98 26:12.35 0:17.61
3 242 Dom Ditoro 33 52 14:56.13 41:08.48 1:58.76
4 407 Adam Hulsman 52 104 16:44.91 57:53.39 3:47.54
5 413 Benjamin Radomsky 55 159 18:08.24 1:16:01.63 5:10.87
6 404 Thomas Dolgos 56 215 20:01.89 1:36:03.52 7:04.52
7 405 Noah Lewis 59 274 22:25.14 1:58:28.66 9:27.77
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:15:49.78 Average Time: 15:09.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 645 Eric Link 3 3 12:41.34 12:41.34 0:00.00
2 646 Nathan Pagano 23 26 14:10.11 26:51.45 1:28.77
3 648 Ryan Smoley 38 64 15:16.13 42:07.58 2:34.79
4 647 Josh Smoley 46 110 16:11.88 58:19.46 3:30.54
5 644 Gunner Hutchinson 54 164 17:30.32 1:15:49.78 4:48.98
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:15:22.14 Average Time: 15:04.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 669 Kainyn Barbine 27 27 14:34.38 14:34.38 0:00.00
2 671 Max Brokaw 31 58 14:45.88 29:20.26 0:11.50
3 681 Baeddan Pollett 32 90 14:50.13 44:10.39 0:15.75
4 673 Jimmy Callahan 40 130 15:23.63 59:34.02 0:49.25
5 679 Michael Mylen 44 174 15:48.12 1:15:22.14 1:13.74
6 670 Michael Becker 45 219 15:49.34 1:31:11.48 1:14.96
7 684 Liam Young 47 266 16:16.43 1:47:27.91 1:42.05
8 682 Noah Terkel More Than 7 16:19.46 2:03:47.37 1:45.08
9 675 Owen Halter More Than 7 17:13.57 2:21:00.94 2:39.19
10 674 August Friedrich More Than 7 18:43.53 2:39:44.47 4:09.15
11 680 Jackson Nolan More Than 7 19:20.57 2:59:05.04 4:46.19
12 676 Jackson Kavalir More Than 7 19:21.38 3:18:26.42 4:47.00
13 678 Reid Mackey More Than 7 20:37.57 3:39:03.99 6:03.19
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:29:23.50 Average Time: 17:52.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 612 Alexander Fasulkey 17 17 13:43.86 13:43.86 0:00.00
2 614 Edward Kovach 48 65 16:21.38 30:05.24 2:37.52
3 613 Zach Grottenhaler 50 115 16:31.98 46:37.22 2:48.12
4 616 Ricky Drury 57 172 21:07.39 1:07:44.61 7:23.53
5 615 Luke Paguga 58 230 21:38.89 1:29:23.50 7:55.03
MOON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Liam O'Mahony Less Than 5 16:39.38 16:39.38 0:00.00
2 49 Thomas Schmitz Less Than 5 16:45.31 33:24.69 0:05.93
3 30 Jonathan Collins Less Than 5 21:45.76 55:10.45 5:06.38
4 44 Luciano Mayo Less Than 5 22:00.81 1:17:11.26 5:21.43
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 A.J. Palmer Less Than 5 20:37.77 20:37.77 0:00.00
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 741 Ian Cashman Less Than 5 16:43.48 16:43.48 0:00.00
2 753 Ben Tupper Less Than 5 16:58.34 33:41.82 0:14.86
3 750 Reggie Shaffer Less Than 5 16:58.88 50:40.70 0:15.40
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 783 Nick Whaley Less Than 5 13:28.13 13:28.13 0:00.00