GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Barrett Kemp Shinglehouse PA 393 22 M 1 Top Fin 15:35.99 5:02/M
2 Craig Kaiser Lancaster NY 199 22 M 2 Top Fin 16:13.48 5:14/M
3 logan lukonic 1025 17 M 3 Top Fin 17:13.75 5:33/M
4 Scooby Dooby 1127 35 M 4 Top Fin 17:17.45 5:35/M
5 Matthew Puleio Meadville PA 171 12 M 5 Top Fin 17:28.40 5:38/M
6 Eric Grasso Allston MA 286 24 M 6 Top Fin 17:41.30 5:42/M
7 Kevin Reno Mercer PA 1057 21 M 1 20-24 17:44.42 5:43/M
8 Rick Lape Hubbard OH 791 28 M 1 25-29 17:56.25 5:47/M
9 Cody Schreiber Geneva 1005 21 M 2 20-24 17:57.70 5:47/M
10 logan hogue Lakeview 993 15 M 1 15-19 17:58.26 5:48/M
11 Justin Reno Mercer 1062 17 M 2 15-19 17:58.32 5:48/M
12 matt taylor Hickory 1024 18 M 3 15-19 18:01.18 5:49/M
13 Christopher Drozynski Stoneboro PA 725 18 M 4 15-19 18:07.94 5:51/M
14 Alex Mccann Greenville PA 111 22 M 3 20-24 18:10.80 5:52/M
15 Mike Derrick Pittsburgh PA 1 27 M 2 25-29 18:13.40 5:53/M
16 caleb bickel 971 20 M 4 20-24 18:13.89 5:53/M
17 todd perren 992 41 M 1 40-44 18:16.50 5:54/M
18 John Schmalzried Niles OH 1238 27 M 3 25-29 18:19.50 5:55/M
19 Chad Grandy 1050 17 M 5 15-19 18:27.31 5:57/M
20 Clark Mcquiston Hermitage PA 191 17 M 6 15-19 18:30.50 5:58/M
21 anthony costa jr. 1009 21 M 5 20-24 18:32.75 5:59/M
22 Brett Whittly 1207 19 M 7 15-19 18:33.22 5:59/M
23 Josh Fabian Sharpsville PA 294 30 M 1 30-34 18:33.84 5:59/M
24 Jacob Smith Mercer PA 960 40 M 2 40-44 18:36.60 6:00/M
25 Kendra Pyne Hermitage PA 59 24 F 1 Top Fin 18:38.94 6:01/M
26 Jason Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 638 38 M 1 35-39 18:49.38 6:04/M
27 Maxx Palisin Sharon 982 18 M 8 15-19 18:58.17 6:07/M
28 Jarron Mihoci Hartstown PA 886 17 M 9 15-19 19:03.23 6:09/M
29 Everett Briggs 1102 40 M 3 40-44 19:07.59 6:10/M
30 dale nestor Wilmington 1008 15 M 10 15-19 19:19.98 6:14/M
31 danielle pepe 976 26 F 2 Top Fin 19:23.85 6:15/M
32 John Erdesky, Iii Hermitage PA 345 38 M 2 35-39 19:24.87 6:15/M
33 dakota schuring Wilmington 994 15 M 11 15-19 19:31.76 6:18/M
34 William Divens 1203 15 M 12 15-19 19:33.44 6:18/M
35 Richard Chambers Canfield OH 66 31 M 2 30-34 19:35.68 6:19/M
36 Gianna Guerino Farrell PA 632 37 F 3 Top Fin 19:43.47 6:22/M
37 Tyler McClimans PSU-Behrend 1111 22 M 6 20-24 19:55.68 6:25/M
38 Jimmy Holl 1265 31 M 3 30-34 19:58.94 6:26/M
39 Mary Beth Acker New Wilmington PA 369 37 F 4 Top Fin 20:00.50 6:27/M
40 Chris Irwin Pittsburgh PA 1000 34 M 4 30-34 20:02.59 6:28/M
41 Christopher Mccann Greenville PA 112 20 M 7 20-24 20:05.68 6:29/M
42 Jacob Houy Hilliard OH 663 20 M 8 20-24 20:06.26 6:29/M
43 Matthew Jordan Hickory 1218 14 M 1 12-14 20:08.72 6:30/M
44 Noah Bianco Hermitage PA 432 19 M 13 15-19 20:09.73 6:30/M
45 Joey Grim Lakeview 983 15 M 14 15-19 20:12.58 6:31/M
46 David Snyder Hadley PA 1045 38 M 3 35-39 20:13.59 6:31/M
47 parker redmond 1170 17 M 15 15-19 20:18.26 6:33/M
48 Jake Wiley Sharpsville PA 571 16 M 16 15-19 20:21.97 6:34/M
49 kenneth bickel Slippery Rock 969 13 M 2 12-14 20:24.63 6:35/M
50 Gianna Labbiento Sharon PA 389 13 F 5 Top Fin 20:26.51 6:35/M
51 Jessica Ramsey Sharon PA 509 26 F 6 Top Fin 20:33.97 6:38/M
52 Jake Winter WEST PITTSBURGH PA 1246 23 M 9 20-24 20:41.26 6:40/M
53 Brandon Frazier Brookfield OH 679 31 M 5 30-34 20:54.26 6:45/M
54 ralph smith 1032 44 M 4 40-44 20:58.26 6:46/M
55 Christine Potsubay Volant PA 800 21 F 1 20-24 21:00.81 6:46/M
56 Meaera Shannon Conneaut Lake PA 265 13 F 1 12-14 21:03.11 6:47/M
57 jacob rumelfanger Hickory 1071 16 M 17 15-19 21:09.63 6:49/M
58 lauren mehler 981 14 F 2 12-14 21:17.97 6:52/M
59 Ethan Crecraft Hubbard OH 860 17 M 18 15-19 21:21.26 6:53/M
60 Levi Canon West Middlesex PA 868 21 M 10 20-24 21:24.11 6:54/M
61 Michael Kifer Jr Hermitage PA 604 19 M 19 15-19 21:25.95 6:55/M
62 Jacob Unverdorben West Middlesex 1223 18 M 20 15-19 21:26.26 6:55/M
63 Bobby Dicks New Castle PA 149 13 M 3 12-14 21:29.19 6:56/M
64 kristen white 1090 18 F 1 15-19 21:31.22 6:56/M
65 Molly Yasnowski Sharpsville PA 931 13 F 3 12-14 21:36.93 6:58/M
66 Kayla Schiestle Stoneboro PA 779 25 F 1 25-29 21:39.98 6:59/M
67 Jena Day Sharon PA 902 13 F 4 12-14 21:40.19 6:59/M
68 Wyatt Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 640 15 M 21 15-19 21:43.15 7:00/M
69 John Black Sharon PA 646 47 M 1 45-49 21:47.53 7:02/M
70 Erica Puleio Meadville PA 170 14 F 5 12-14 21:50.51 7:03/M
71 Santiago Solares 984 43 M 5 40-44 21:55.76 7:04/M
72 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 346 35 F 1 35-39 21:58.50 7:05/M
73 Niko Boccuzzi 1279 27 M 4 25-29 22:02.95 7:06/M
74 Madison Przicina 1196 20 F 2 20-24 22:04.77 7:07/M
75 Bradley Calleja 1119 20 M 11 20-24 22:04.77 7:07/M
76 Emma Pringle West Middlesex 955 14 F 6 12-14 22:07.25 7:08/M
77 Andrew Welch Farmdale OH 741 17 M 22 15-19 22:11.11 7:09/M
78 Clayton Jablonski Burghill OH 152 15 M 23 15-19 22:11.12 7:09/M
79 Brenda Kemp Shinglehouse PA 391 45 F 1 45-49 22:13.57 7:10/M
80 Phil Ramsey Sharon PA 510 26 M 5 25-29 22:18.46 7:12/M
81 Rob Shulik Pittsburgh PA 343 34 M 6 30-34 22:19.27 7:12/M
82 noah krantz Commodore Perry 1061 15 M 24 15-19 22:20.70 7:12/M
83 Mouad Elouaddi 1129 18 M 25 15-19 22:21.72 7:13/M
84 Larry Stainbrook Greenville PA 425 54 M 1 50-54 22:23.51 7:13/M
85 Gary Puleio Meadville PA 168 38 M 4 35-39 22:26.38 7:14/M
86 Bryce Blauser Girard OH 197 17 M 26 15-19 22:27.77 7:15/M
87 Michael Eppley Greenville PA 244 17 M 27 15-19 22:38.13 7:18/M
88 Hayden Kaiser Delaware OH 974 16 M 28 15-19 22:40.25 7:19/M
89 Darlene Lenzi HERMITAGE PA 1128 38 F 2 35-39 22:40.65 7:19/M
90 Valerie Christoff Ligonier PA 1049 46 F 2 45-49 22:40.76 7:19/M
91 Amy Pagac Boardman OH 1320 33 F 1 30-34 22:45.27 7:20/M
92 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 62 25 F 2 25-29 22:46.12 7:21/M
93 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 833 58 M 1 55-59 22:47.36 7:21/M
94 Morgan Siebka Slippery Rock PA 869 21 F 3 20-24 22:50.42 7:22/M
95 ethan wilson 1234 22 M 12 20-24 22:50.42 7:22/M
96 Drew Kaiser Mt Home ID 378 24 M 13 20-24 22:55.27 7:24/M
97 Madison Manning Sharpsville PA 515 15 F 2 15-19 22:55.50 7:24/M
98 connor casteel Grove City Area 1079 13 M 4 12-14 23:01.10 7:25/M
99 Alexander Hrishenko Pulaski PA 705 17 M 29 15-19 23:03.48 7:26/M
100 Brandon Vuich Hermitage PA 543 35 M 5 35-39 23:04.49 7:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jill Takach Grove City PA 489 50 F 1 50-54 23:07.52 7:27/M
102 John Devlin West Middlesex PA 321 18 M 30 15-19 23:08.97 7:28/M
103 Triston Beck Pulaski PA 4 18 M 31 15-19 23:09.17 7:28/M
104 Adam Tarr 1321 33 M 7 30-34 23:09.53 7:28/M
105 braden hanahan West Middlesex 1225 15 M 32 15-19 23:10.20 7:28/M
106 Nick Romero Upland CA 30 35 M 6 35-39 23:12.24 7:29/M
107 Alex Raup Greenville PA 308 29 M 6 25-29 23:13.77 7:29/M
108 Jason Devlin West Middlesex PA 319 24 M 14 20-24 23:14.76 7:30/M
109 Danielle Williams Lakeview PA 950 15 F 3 15-19 23:19.27 7:31/M
110 Kiefer Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 641 14 M 5 12-14 23:21.41 7:32/M
111 Will Zachrich Fredonia PA 1023 38 M 7 35-39 23:23.24 7:33/M
112 Adam Marshall Overland Park KS 880 14 M 6 12-14 23:23.47 7:33/M
113 Michael Kifer Sr Hermitage PA 602 57 M 2 55-59 23:30.27 7:35/M
114 Todd Davies Hermitage PA 92 31 M 8 30-34 23:30.94 7:35/M
115 Kristine Sheppard 1131 37 F 3 35-39 23:31.52 7:35/M
116 Josh Robertson 1158 18 M 33 15-19 23:31.98 7:35/M
117 Jaime Burolette 1086 18 F 4 15-19 23:32.17 7:35/M
118 Jacob Eppley Greenville PA 245 14 M 7 12-14 23:32.82 7:35/M
119 Mary Kate Breese Mercer PA 293 25 F 3 25-29 23:33.39 7:36/M
120 Caitlin Zarecky Hermitage PA 601 27 F 4 25-29 23:38.94 7:37/M
121 Jonathan Jewett Sharpsville PA 371 10 M 1 8-11 23:39.10 7:38/M
122 Hunter Michaels 1161 17 M 34 15-19 23:44.77 7:39/M
123 Kari Lape Hubbard OH 790 27 F 5 25-29 23:45.77 7:40/M
124 jared pepe 975 31 M 9 30-34 23:46.66 7:40/M
125 Dylan Cerroni Sharon PA 631 20 M 15 20-24 23:46.77 7:40/M
126 Douglas Maxwell Lakeview 998 15 M 35 15-19 23:51.27 7:42/M
127 Braden Telesz Sharpsville PA 674 35 M 8 35-39 23:52.27 7:42/M
128 Ian Miller 16125 PA 298 16 M 36 15-19 23:54.27 7:43/M
129 Dave Gill 1211 52 M 2 50-54 23:55.62 7:43/M
130 sean zippie Hermitage PA 1029 25 M 7 25-29 23:59.47 7:44/M
131 Hannah Wagner Greenville PA 144 13 F 7 12-14 24:00.48 7:45/M
132 Nate Bell 1117 48 M 2 45-49 24:03.52 7:45/M
133 Hanna Drozynski Stoneboro PA 726 17 F 5 15-19 24:03.76 7:45/M
134 Jon Olin Shelburne VT 42 40 M 6 40-44 24:04.52 7:46/M
135 Kellen Dejulia Sharpsville PA 1037 12 M 8 12-14 24:05.17 7:46/M
136 Rachel Mettee Hermitage PA 735 20 F 4 20-24 24:07.61 7:47/M
137 Brady Reefer Sharpsville PA 592 19 M 37 15-19 24:11.27 7:48/M
138 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 153 49 F 3 45-49 24:11.30 7:48/M
139 Rob Black 1253 37 M 9 35-39 24:11.88 7:48/M
140 logan davis 1181 14 F 8 12-14 24:13.49 7:49/M
141 Dave Mason Hollywood MD 1194 54 M 3 50-54 24:14.23 7:49/M
142 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 852 16 M 38 15-19 24:14.27 7:49/M
143 Regis Capoferri Volant PA 664 16 M 39 15-19 24:14.51 7:49/M
144 John Grexa Masury OH 740 15 M 40 15-19 24:18.52 7:50/M
145 Jay Leipheimer Hermitage PA 715 55 M 3 55-59 24:23.76 7:52/M
146 Marcus Sonoga Hermitage PA 384 22 M 16 20-24 24:24.53 7:52/M
147 Ashley Gargasz-Holl 1264 33 F 2 30-34 24:26.20 7:53/M
148 Stefen Pontius 1053 19 M 41 15-19 24:26.77 7:53/M
149 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 269 42 F 1 40-44 24:28.26 7:54/M
150 Rachel Bauer Vowinckel PA 145 13 F 9 12-14 24:30.27 7:54/M
151 Lindsey Swanson Brookfield OH 469 21 F 5 20-24 24:31.70 7:55/M
152 Jim Douglas 1104 54 M 4 50-54 24:40.52 7:57/M
153 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 49 35 F 4 35-39 24:44.95 7:59/M
154 Lia Bartholomew Mercer PA 882 11 F 1 8-11 24:47.52 8:00/M
155 richard feldmiller 1187 58 M 4 55-59 24:49.16 8:00/M
156 Michael339 Birmingham Hubbard OH 707 39 M 10 35-39 24:51.27 8:01/M
157 Anne Shannon 1114 50 F 2 50-54 24:51.48 8:01/M
158 Lauren Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 285 24 F 6 20-24 24:52.77 8:01/M
159 Shawn Goehring Upland CA 29 29 M 8 25-29 24:58.60 8:03/M
160 Keane Cropp Clarks Mills PA 871 16 M 42 15-19 24:59.22 8:04/M
161 Nick Schell 1202 16 M 43 15-19 24:59.77 8:04/M
162 Robert Knapp Sharpsville PA 608 48 M 3 45-49 25:00.22 8:04/M
163 Nate White Hadley PA 1224 21 M 17 20-24 25:01.29 8:04/M
164 Will Rodgers Clarks Mills PA 873 15 M 44 15-19 25:01.47 8:04/M
165 Jared Mink Clarks Mills PA 875 16 M 45 15-19 25:02.78 8:05/M
166 Roman Klaric 1056 23 M 18 20-24 25:02.78 8:05/M
167 Blaze Knight 1222 11 M 2 8-11 25:02.90 8:05/M
168 Karson Cropp Clarks Mills PA 872 13 M 9 12-14 25:03.32 8:05/M
169 Kody Cropp Clarks Mills PA 870 19 M 46 15-19 25:03.77 8:05/M
170 Luke Scott Clarks Mills PA 874 15 M 47 15-19 25:05.13 8:05/M
171 Sarah Pesek Mercer PA 416 35 F 5 35-39 25:06.52 8:06/M
172 Kevin Callinan Worthington OH 484 36 M 11 35-39 25:08.52 8:06/M
173 Angela Bour Hermitage PA 769 22 F 7 20-24 25:10.45 8:07/M
174 Kelly Manning 1164 28 M 9 25-29 25:11.27 8:07/M
175 Morgan Aloi 1046 12 F 10 12-14 25:12.86 8:08/M
176 Matt Rose Grove City OH 755 39 M 12 35-39 25:13.93 8:08/M
177 Sydney Stainbrook Greenville PA 426 14 F 11 12-14 25:16.25 8:09/M
178 paula bittler 1140 48 F 4 45-49 25:17.18 8:09/M
179 Sarah Boccieri 1273 16 F 6 15-19 25:19.27 8:10/M
180 Bruce Kemp Shinglehouse PA 392 45 M 4 45-49 25:25.11 8:12/M
181 Jeremy Laird 1197 25 M 10 25-29 25:26.53 8:12/M
182 Peter Messina Sharon PA 1243 24 M 19 20-24 25:29.20 8:13/M
183 Albert Schmalzried 1208 65 M 1 65-69 25:29.60 8:13/M
184 Brett Mcbride Hermitage PA 185 20 M 20 20-24 25:30.12 8:14/M
185 Sydney Hunter Mcmurray PA 383 14 F 12 12-14 25:30.29 8:14/M
186 Marlee Hunter Mcmurray PA 382 12 F 13 12-14 25:30.62 8:14/M
187 Shaila Shannon Conneaut Lake PA 266 16 F 7 15-19 25:34.51 8:15/M
188 Steve Schurko 1087 54 M 5 50-54 25:34.92 8:15/M
189 Michael Anderson Hubbard OH 576 13 M 10 12-14 25:35.93 8:15/M
190 Benton Pasku Hubbard OH 914 16 M 48 15-19 25:35.94 8:15/M
191 Anthony Gioan West Middlesex 1110 15 M 49 15-19 25:36.15 8:15/M
192 Lori Tumpak 1048 42 F 2 40-44 25:37.77 8:16/M
193 Joe Knott West Middlesex PA 1252 30 M 10 30-34 25:39.79 8:16/M
194 jed davis 1182 55 M 5 55-59 25:40.61 8:17/M
195 Jenna Grandy Sharpsville PA 390 23 F 8 20-24 25:41.63 8:17/M
196 Braden Balaski 1013 10 M 3 8-11 25:42.63 8:17/M
197 Connor Grossman 1085 12 M 11 12-14 25:43.27 8:18/M
198 Joe Gioan 1109 38 M 13 35-39 25:44.46 8:18/M
199 Tyler Smith Canon Mac 958 18 M 50 15-19 25:45.29 8:18/M
200 dennis Hunter 1099 46 M 5 45-49 25:46.11 8:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 948 43 F 3 40-44 25:48.77 8:19/M
202 Nikita Miller Greenville PA 295 14 M 12 12-14 25:49.28 8:20/M
203 Tracie English Greenville PA 935 33 F 3 30-34 25:50.18 8:20/M
204 Kathleen Kosmowski Hermitage PA 690 16 F 8 15-19 25:51.20 8:20/M
205 Bobbi Jo Cathcart Mcdonald OH 783 25 F 6 25-29 25:53.23 8:21/M
206 Michael Mettee Hermitage PA 734 17 M 51 15-19 25:54.45 8:21/M
207 danielle dicristofaro 972 21 F 9 20-24 25:54.45 8:21/M
208 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 48 35 M 14 35-39 25:57.29 8:22/M
209 Beth Work 1093 48 F 5 45-49 25:58.93 8:23/M
210 Lee Sham Hermitage PA 210 29 M 11 25-29 26:00.17 8:23/M
211 Carter Williams Lakeview PA 951 12 M 13 12-14 26:00.36 8:23/M
212 Donald Guthrie Hadley PA 639 58 M 6 55-59 26:03.22 8:24/M
213 Nate Nuss Grove City PA 893 30 M 11 30-34 26:04.78 8:25/M
214 braden bittler 1141 11 M 4 8-11 26:05.77 8:25/M
215 Bailey Kemp Shinglehouse PA 394 22 F 10 20-24 26:06.47 8:25/M
216 Amanda Grexa Masury OH 738 16 F 9 15-19 26:07.48 8:25/M
217 Michael Copper New Wilmington PA 492 35 F 6 35-39 26:07.48 8:25/M
218 ryan zippie Hermitage PA 1028 27 M 12 25-29 26:08.28 8:26/M
219 Grace Shannon 1115 12 F 14 12-14 26:08.29 8:26/M
220 Elijah Hurl Sharpsville PA 461 13 M 14 12-14 26:08.39 8:26/M
221 Mike Shannon 1116 53 M 6 50-54 26:09.28 8:26/M
222 marie bickel Slippery Rock 970 12 F 15 12-14 26:09.29 8:26/M
223 Alivia O'brien Masury OH 74 19 F 10 15-19 26:10.95 8:26/M
224 Konrad Marshall Overland Park KS 885 17 M 52 15-19 26:11.15 8:27/M
225 Terry Cooper 1209 70 M 1 70-79 26:11.53 8:27/M
226 Hallie Kaiser Delaware OH 973 16 F 11 15-19 26:12.78 8:27/M
227 Jay Williams Sandy lake PA 947 47 M 6 45-49 26:18.53 8:29/M
228 Megan Puleio Meadville PA 172 9 F 2 8-11 26:19.28 8:29/M
229 bill cimino 991 51 M 7 50-54 26:19.75 8:29/M
230 Cassie Nespor Sharon PA 628 34 F 4 30-34 26:21.19 8:30/M
231 Lisa Guido Northampton MA 243 20 F 11 20-24 26:23.31 8:31/M
232 Julianne Eppley Northampton MA 242 20 F 12 20-24 26:25.91 8:31/M
233 Christina Reitz Sylva NC 342 38 F 7 35-39 26:25.91 8:31/M
234 Chris Orwat Arvada CO 318 39 M 15 35-39 26:27.30 8:32/M
235 Andrew Berger Hampton NJ 159 17 M 53 15-19 26:33.53 8:34/M
236 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 956 52 F 3 50-54 26:33.85 8:34/M
237 Jake Dodd 1177 30 M 12 30-34 26:35.30 8:35/M
238 Michelle Lutz Mercer PA 797 34 F 5 30-34 26:35.30 8:35/M
239 Mark Dibattiste Hermitage PA 798 22 M 21 20-24 26:35.48 8:35/M
240 William Hogue 1254 27 M 13 25-29 26:36.32 8:35/M
241 Danielle Morocco Hermitage PA 229 36 F 8 35-39 26:39.32 8:36/M
242 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 247 58 F 1 55-59 26:39.72 8:36/M
243 Mathew Costello Hermitage PA 574 18 M 54 15-19 26:40.95 8:36/M
244 Josh Lucas Hubbard OH 326 27 M 14 25-29 26:45.29 8:38/M
245 Savanna Welch Hermitage PA 499 12 F 16 12-14 26:45.43 8:38/M
246 Brienna Roys Sharon 1206 19 F 12 15-19 26:46.45 8:38/M
247 Andrea Jirovsek 1270 34 F 6 30-34 26:46.53 8:38/M
248 Julia Balaski 1014 12 F 17 12-14 26:47.67 8:38/M
249 Matthew Bianco Hermitage PA 536 22 M 22 20-24 26:48.32 8:39/M
250 Devyn Bailey 1012 12 F 18 12-14 26:48.33 8:39/M
251 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 188 34 M 13 30-34 26:49.32 8:39/M
252 Patrick Lackey Hermitage PA 854 31 M 14 30-34 26:50.38 8:39/M
253 Arick Samoros Hermitage PA 239 14 M 15 12-14 26:52.76 8:40/M
254 Wendy $haw Grove C PA 225 49 F 6 45-49 26:53.28 8:40/M
255 jennifer bickel 968 44 F 4 40-44 26:53.28 8:40/M
256 dillon moore 1142 15 M 55 15-19 26:53.98 8:40/M
257 Derek Gearhart 1245 36 M 16 35-39 26:54.79 8:41/M
258 macey redmond Hickory 1169 16 F 13 15-19 26:56.53 8:41/M
259 evan pasalinua 1171 17 M 56 15-19 26:56.53 8:41/M
260 alex collins 1041 44 M 7 40-44 27:00.33 8:43/M
261 Ashley Miller Pittsburgh PA 1058 30 F 7 30-34 27:09.68 8:45/M
262 Dylan Mattocks Mercer PA 1020 14 M 16 12-14 27:10.50 8:46/M
263 Harry Pasku Hubbard OH 915 46 M 7 45-49 27:11.52 8:46/M
264 Peyton Miller 1305 13 F 19 12-14 27:12.34 8:46/M
265 Christian Douglas 1103 25 M 15 25-29 27:13.14 8:47/M
266 Kaitlin Conner Mercer PA 359 18 F 14 15-19 27:14.17 8:47/M
267 Paige Poprocky Henrico VA 541 27 F 7 25-29 27:16.16 8:48/M
268 Nicole Pence New Wilmington PA 284 28 F 8 25-29 27:19.93 8:49/M
269 Ava Hurl Sharpsville PA 463 11 F 3 8-11 27:20.28 8:49/M
270 David George 1268 49 M 8 45-49 27:20.98 8:49/M
271 Nathan Kortyna Strongsville OH 597 15 M 57 15-19 27:22.42 8:50/M
272 Renee Mahon Grafton WV 5 36 F 9 35-39 27:22.83 8:50/M
273 Nathan Aloi 1047 15 M 58 15-19 27:23.45 8:50/M
274 tyler keilman 1015 13 M 17 12-14 27:23.85 8:50/M
275 Gregory Andreyko 1052 51 M 8 50-54 27:24.67 8:50/M
276 tim coryea 1016 45 M 9 45-49 27:27.28 8:51/M
277 Steven Barber 1249 31 M 15 30-34 27:28.34 8:52/M
278 Taylor Cox New Wilmington PA 1054 18 F 15 15-19 27:31.33 8:53/M
279 Unknown Partic. 1146 1146 0 M 1 0- 0 27:34.72 8:54/M
280 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA 352 51 F 4 50-54 27:38.60 8:55/M
281 Betsy Martin Hermitage PA 649 44 F 5 40-44 27:38.60 8:55/M
282 David Martin Hermitage PA 650 44 M 8 40-44 27:39.28 8:55/M
283 Lauren Carnino Hermitage PA 325 27 F 9 25-29 27:40.44 8:55/M
284 Patrick Callihan Youngstown OH 360 49 M 10 45-49 27:41.46 8:56/M
285 Matt Maxwell New Castle PA 787 24 M 23 20-24 27:41.78 8:56/M
286 Michael Stefanick 1154 19 M 59 15-19 27:42.69 8:56/M
287 Tim Higgins 1100 52 M 9 50-54 27:44.28 8:57/M
288 Jasmine Vamosi Sharpsville PA 303 13 F 20 12-14 27:46.54 8:57/M
289 Josh Leipheimer Transfer PA 716 23 M 24 20-24 27:51.67 8:59/M
290 James Reda Hermitage PA 925 16 M 60 15-19 27:52.48 8:59/M
291 Jennifer Dring 1097 42 F 6 40-44 27:53.70 9:00/M
292 Jack Kaiser 977 11 M 5 8-11 27:54.92 9:00/M
293 Leah McMahon 1083 41 F 7 40-44 27:58.77 9:01/M
294 Scott Grooms Slippery Rock PA 553 45 M 11 45-49 27:59.34 9:02/M
295 Ciara Sonoga Hermitage PA 386 22 F 13 20-24 27:59.79 9:02/M
296 Sean Fitzpatrick Hermitage PA 387 23 M 25 20-24 27:59.98 9:02/M
297 Alex Youchisin 980 21 M 26 20-24 28:01.33 9:02/M
298 mykie morneweck 1002 44 F 8 40-44 28:02.63 9:03/M
299 Larry Mattocks 1021 49 M 12 45-49 28:02.64 9:03/M
300 Kenzie Drapola Brookfield OH 275 17 F 16 15-19 28:05.27 9:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Caleb Hunkus Kinsman OH 276 18 M 61 15-19 28:05.28 9:04/M
302 Leah Buchan Grove City PA 423 12 F 21 12-14 28:06.30 9:04/M
303 Brian Buchan Grove City PA 422 43 M 9 40-44 28:07.38 9:04/M
304 Jett Leipheimer Transfer PA 717 12 M 18 12-14 28:07.79 9:04/M
305 Linda Kifer Hermitage PA 603 53 F 5 50-54 28:07.92 9:04/M
306 Christine Shearer New Wilmington PA 475 43 F 9 40-44 28:08.51 9:05/M
307 joe gill 1233 36 M 17 35-39 28:09.54 9:05/M
308 Kaitlyn O'kresik Hermitage PA 363 15 F 17 15-19 28:10.28 9:05/M
309 Cailee Evans 1214 17 F 18 15-19 28:10.76 9:05/M
310 Jacob Smith Mercer PA 1033 21 M 27 20-24 28:13.21 9:06/M
311 Katie Grexa Masury OH 739 10 F 4 8-11 28:16.89 9:07/M
312 Angela Vestal Brookfield OH 680 28 F 10 25-29 28:17.14 9:07/M
313 katie freeman 1004 21 F 14 20-24 28:17.37 9:07/M
314 Courtney Werts Hartstown PA 759 32 F 8 30-34 28:19.73 9:08/M
315 Larry Stefanick 1155 69 M 2 65-69 28:20.96 9:08/M
316 Iris Costar Hermitage PA 647 16 F 19 15-19 28:20.96 9:08/M
317 Jodi Banas Hermitagw PA 388 57 F 2 55-59 28:21.28 9:09/M
318 Jessica Divens 1205 13 F 22 12-14 28:21.54 9:09/M
319 Josiah Unverzagt Grove City PA 794 9 M 6 8-11 28:24.78 9:10/M
320 Sara Lucas 1076 30 F 9 30-34 28:26.53 9:10/M
321 Corey Potemia 1077 34 M 16 30-34 28:26.62 9:10/M
322 John Sankovich Arlington VA 162 48 M 13 45-49 28:28.71 9:11/M
323 Ann Berger Hampton NJ 156 53 F 6 50-54 28:29.11 9:11/M
324 David Getway Sharpsville PA 643 50 M 10 50-54 28:29.11 9:11/M
325 Tammy Divens 1204 43 F 10 40-44 28:29.73 9:11/M
326 Leanne Mcdermott Youngstown OH 1276 21 F 15 20-24 28:30.30 9:12/M
327 maggie rumelfanger Hickory PA 1070 13 F 23 12-14 28:30.54 9:12/M
328 Abbey Bull 1106 13 F 24 12-14 28:31.96 9:12/M
329 Jeff Laslow Hermitage PA 752 58 M 7 55-59 28:32.53 9:12/M
330 Arianna Ruiz Greenville PA 846 13 F 25 12-14 28:34.20 9:13/M
331 Kaitlin Whelan 1060 13 F 26 12-14 28:34.79 9:13/M
332 Tamagn Unverzagt Grove City PA 796 6 M 1 1- 7 28:35.21 9:13/M
333 Casey Unverzagt Grove City PA 792 35 M 18 35-39 28:35.42 9:13/M
334 Seth Wallace 990 20 M 28 20-24 28:36.34 9:14/M
335 Gerardo Ruiz Greenville PA 844 39 M 19 35-39 28:36.64 9:14/M
336 leah roskos 1069 37 F 10 35-39 28:37.45 9:14/M
337 Diane Hrishenko Pulaski PA 704 57 F 3 55-59 28:39.71 9:15/M
338 Bill Mcconnell 1165 52 M 11 50-54 28:39.79 9:15/M
339 Victoria Russo 1248 19 F 20 15-19 28:40.73 9:15/M
340 Tracy Hemminger West Middlesex PA 653 47 M 14 45-49 28:41.34 9:15/M
341 Marykate Niswonger 1075 12 F 27 12-14 28:41.78 9:15/M
342 Carrie Yasnowski Sharpsville PA 930 16 F 21 15-19 28:41.96 9:15/M
343 Andrew Miller Upper St. Clair 1059 30 M 17 30-34 28:44.20 9:16/M
344 Kenzie Baker 1304 13 F 28 12-14 28:46.42 9:17/M
345 Mariah Shannon Conneaut Lake PA 264 38 F 11 35-39 28:49.53 9:18/M
346 Courtney Young Mercer PA 68 19 F 22 15-19 28:49.72 9:18/M
347 Daniel Cerroni Sharon PA 630 54 M 12 50-54 28:50.29 9:18/M
348 Nicole Young Mercer PA 69 19 F 23 15-19 28:50.41 9:18/M
349 Dorothy Cerroni Sharon PA 629 53 F 7 50-54 28:50.54 9:18/M
350 Zachary Shoup Fredonia PA 72 21 M 29 20-24 28:50.95 9:18/M
351 Jayden Mihoci Hartstown PA 889 13 M 19 12-14 28:53.38 9:19/M
352 Aiden Birmingham Hubbard OH 708 12 M 20 12-14 28:55.43 9:20/M
353 Bereket Unverzagt Grove City PA 795 7 M 2 1- 7 28:55.85 9:20/M
354 Emily Unverzagt Grove City PA 793 36 F 12 35-39 28:56.26 9:20/M
355 Darby Miller Mercer PA 806 15 F 24 15-19 28:57.88 9:20/M
356 shannon mcconnell 1145 44 F 11 40-44 28:58.68 9:21/M
357 Tony Hurl Sharpsville PA 462 36 M 20 35-39 28:58.89 9:21/M
358 Blake Wallace York PA 532 15 M 62 15-19 29:05.18 9:23/M
359 Susan Miller 1306 46 F 7 45-49 29:07.66 9:24/M
360 Tony Sunseri Grove City PA 8 67 M 3 65-69 29:09.69 9:24/M
361 Matt Liburdi 1151 52 M 13 50-54 29:12.54 9:25/M
362 Wendy Gill Hermitage PA 228 41 F 12 40-44 29:13.75 9:25/M
363 Bruce Willner Youngstown OH 150 58 M 8 55-59 29:14.76 9:26/M
364 Rob Barker Hermitage PA 749 30 M 18 30-34 29:17.22 9:27/M
365 Nicholas Brink Munhall PA 892 30 M 19 30-34 29:17.62 9:27/M
366 Rich Evans 1216 42 M 10 40-44 29:18.44 9:27/M
367 Michael Shannon Farmville VA 17 29 M 16 25-29 29:20.46 9:28/M
368 Dylan Greggs Sharpsville PA 594 13 M 21 12-14 29:21.89 9:28/M
369 Alycia Ruiz Greenville PA 845 14 F 29 12-14 29:22.29 9:28/M
370 Carleen Sundy 954 46 F 8 45-49 29:26.15 9:30/M
371 Doug Heverly 961 50 M 14 50-54 29:26.37 9:30/M
372 Doug Heverly Greenvile PA 36 50 M 15 50-54 29:26.62 9:30/M
373 Emily Young Mercer PA 71 19 F 25 15-19 29:27.54 9:30/M
374 Grayson Kaiser Mt Home ID 381 1 M 3 1- 7 29:31.25 9:31/M
375 John Adams New Castle PA 122 62 M 1 60-64 29:35.33 9:33/M
376 philip redmond Hermitage PA 1168 49 M 15 45-49 29:36.95 9:33/M
377 Josh Garcia 1250 29 M 17 25-29 29:38.60 9:34/M
378 Debbie Bornes Sharpsville PA 851 52 F 8 50-54 29:39.20 9:34/M
379 Robert Clark Oil City PA 399 64 M 2 60-64 29:39.79 9:34/M
380 Lorie Mettee Hermitage PA 733 52 F 9 50-54 29:41.43 9:35/M
381 Dave O'hare Bay Village OH 255 54 M 16 50-54 29:41.66 9:35/M
382 Cole Handerhan Mercer PA 691 22 M 30 20-24 29:42.53 9:35/M
383 David Cook 1257 49 M 16 45-49 29:44.44 9:35/M
384 Jennifer Balaski 1011 42 F 13 40-44 29:45.17 9:36/M
385 Emily Maxwell New Castle PA 789 21 F 16 20-24 29:45.54 9:36/M
386 Brooke Dicks New Castle PA 147 20 F 17 20-24 29:45.56 9:36/M
387 Kim Cook Mercer PA 813 42 F 14 40-44 29:47.20 9:36/M
388 Kimberly Paglia Mercer PA 718 40 F 15 40-44 29:47.53 9:36/M
389 John Breese Mercer PA 290 58 M 9 55-59 29:48.23 9:37/M
390 ian taylor 1284 15 M 63 15-19 29:48.79 9:37/M
391 Tori Adams Mercer PA 809 16 F 26 15-19 29:49.48 9:37/M
392 Lizzy Fedorchak Mercer PA 810 14 F 30 12-14 29:50.28 9:37/M
393 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 479 50 M 17 50-54 29:51.28 9:38/M
394 Jimmy Nix Greenville PA 877 29 M 18 25-29 29:51.28 9:38/M
395 Robert Wheeler 946 62 M 3 60-64 29:53.72 9:38/M
396 murphy mcconnell 1143 17 F 27 15-19 29:54.52 9:39/M
397 John Mcconnell Blairsville PA 1144 45 M 17 45-49 29:54.73 9:39/M
398 Kristin Dicks New Castle PA 148 18 F 28 15-19 29:55.54 9:39/M
399 Rebecca Kifer Hermitage PA 605 16 M 64 15-19 29:55.76 9:39/M
400 Jay Elliott 1139 51 M 18 50-54 29:56.55 9:39/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Aaron Cook Mercer PA 812 45 M 18 45-49 29:57.56 9:40/M
402 Krista Totin Sharpsville PA 250 31 F 10 30-34 29:58.23 9:40/M
403 Laura Dinsmore Sharpsville PA 260 29 F 11 25-29 29:58.24 9:40/M
404 Shawn Algoe Mercer PA 235 35 M 21 35-39 29:58.85 9:40/M
405 mike garasic 1147 50 M 19 50-54 30:03.54 9:42/M
406 dan zippie Hermitage PA 1026 59 M 10 55-59 30:04.29 9:42/M
407 Brittany Fairchild 1210 27 F 12 25-29 30:05.16 9:42/M
408 Chuck Baith Ligonier PA 78 65 M 4 65-69 30:06.17 9:43/M
409 Michele Jewett Sharpsville PA 370 40 F 16 40-44 30:07.97 9:43/M
410 John Logan Hubbard OH 658 61 M 4 60-64 30:08.54 9:43/M
411 Justin Winslow Hermitage PA 841 13 M 22 12-14 30:08.55 9:43/M
412 Nicole Rose Grove City OH 756 38 F 13 35-39 30:11.32 9:44/M
413 Clarissa Potsubay Volant PA 799 22 F 18 20-24 30:13.26 9:45/M
414 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 50 70 F 1 70-99 30:16.13 9:46/M
415 Jeff Simmons 1220 30 M 20 30-34 30:16.44 9:46/M
416 Mia Perilli West Middlesex PA 723 18 F 29 15-19 30:17.76 9:46/M
417 Annierose Sheasley Hermitage PA 439 17 F 30 15-19 30:18.98 9:46/M
418 Payton Burns Sharon PA 407 13 M 23 12-14 30:19.99 9:47/M
419 Shaun Dungee 1088 9 M 7 8-11 30:20.59 9:47/M
420 Jenna Kalp Westmiddlesex PA 373 12 F 31 12-14 30:20.80 9:47/M
421 David Stoudt Atlanta GA 569 52 M 20 50-54 30:22.43 9:48/M
422 William Thiry Atlanta GA 568 8 M 8 8-11 30:22.43 9:48/M
423 Janet Callega 1138 15 F 31 15-19 30:26.50 9:49/M
424 Hank Stull Sharon PA 441 34 M 21 30-34 30:26.79 9:49/M
425 Gary Calleja 1137 54 M 21 50-54 30:30.78 9:50/M
426 Chloe Williams Kinsman OH 61 17 F 32 15-19 30:32.64 9:51/M
427 Claire Green Bennet NE 60 28 F 13 25-29 30:32.64 9:51/M
428 Mike Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 64 66 M 5 65-69 30:32.85 9:51/M
429 ryan powell West Middlesex PA 1237 31 M 22 30-34 30:34.29 9:52/M
430 Katie Heckathorn Irwin PA 412 30 F 11 30-34 30:34.70 9:52/M
431 Lucas Killmeyer Pulaski PA 100 33 M 23 30-34 30:35.80 9:52/M
432 William Hazlett Mercer PA 224 70 M 2 70-79 30:36.44 9:52/M
433 Brandon Williams Lakeview 949 17 M 65 15-19 30:36.75 9:52/M
434 Katherine Bornes Sharpsville PA 853 13 F 32 12-14 30:39.79 9:53/M
435 chuck fromm Hermitage PA 1236 59 M 11 55-59 30:42.79 9:54/M
436 Alli Vidovich Avon CT 582 15 F 33 15-19 30:44.47 9:55/M
437 Sophi Klase Mcdonald OH 519 14 F 33 12-14 30:45.11 9:55/M
438 Jody Myers Mcdonald OH 518 40 F 17 40-44 30:45.47 9:55/M
439 Marcus Lemke Leonardtown MD 581 51 M 22 50-54 30:46.54 9:55/M
440 Steve Seidelson Glenshaw PA 635 28 M 19 25-29 30:51.25 9:57/M
441 Tina Seidelson Glenshaw PA 634 27 F 14 25-29 30:51.50 9:57/M
442 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 347 41 F 18 40-44 30:51.64 9:57/M
443 Frank Vranovich New Wilmington PA 287 35 M 22 35-39 30:53.25 9:58/M
444 Domenic Conversa Elmhurst IL 474 17 M 66 15-19 30:55.47 9:58/M
445 Art Sperring Hermitage PA 375 65 M 6 65-69 30:55.49 9:58/M
446 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 361 50 F 10 50-54 30:56.70 9:59/M
447 Mackenzie Raup Greenville PA 307 26 F 15 25-29 31:00.79 10:00/M
448 Whitney Soldo Transfer PA 941 25 F 16 25-29 31:01.60 10:00/M
449 Andrew Martin Transfer PA 939 26 M 20 25-29 31:01.80 10:00/M
450 Lesley Martin 940 25 F 17 25-29 31:01.81 10:00/M
451 ben poprocky 1315 33 M 24 30-34 31:05.79 10:02/M
452 Kelli Marshall Overland Park KS 881 12 F 34 12-14 31:06.17 10:02/M
453 Sydney Bartholomew Mercer PA 884 6 F 1 1- 7 31:06.54 10:02/M
454 Mike Adams Hermitage PA 858 29 M 21 25-29 31:11.43 10:04/M
455 Samuel Chlpka Hermitage PA 91 12 M 24 12-14 31:13.79 10:04/M
456 Amy Morningstar Transfer PA 340 32 F 12 30-34 31:14.68 10:05/M
457 Dane Morningstar Transfer PA 341 32 M 25 30-34 31:14.89 10:05/M
458 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 236 34 F 13 30-34 31:16.94 10:05/M
459 Kelly Campbell 1239 32 F 14 30-34 31:17.96 10:05/M
460 Jennifer Melvin 1240 36 F 14 35-39 31:17.96 10:05/M
461 Rebecca Piston Houston TX 115 24 F 19 20-24 31:18.80 10:06/M
462 Mark Zayshlyy Sharon PA 826 30 M 26 30-34 31:19.42 10:06/M
463 Lisa Niswonger 1074 37 F 15 35-39 31:20.44 10:06/M
464 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Township 73 40 M 11 40-44 31:24.54 10:08/M
465 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 302 29 F 18 25-29 31:27.40 10:09/M
466 Kathy Jones greenville PA 962 59 F 4 55-59 31:29.26 10:09/M
467 Matt Chlpka Hermitage PA 90 42 M 12 40-44 31:32.16 10:10/M
468 Chris Starcher Greenville PA 332 38 M 23 35-39 31:32.54 10:10/M
469 Jeremiah Davies Hermitage PA 736 36 M 24 35-39 31:35.17 10:11/M
470 Genna Kennedy Sharon PA 599 15 F 34 15-19 31:36.19 10:12/M
471 Brian Phillips Hermitage PA 850 16 M 67 15-19 31:36.19 10:12/M
472 Bryanna Fedorchak Mercer PA 808 17 F 35 15-19 31:39.87 10:13/M
473 Linda Roldan Greenville PA 88 22 F 20 20-24 31:42.50 10:14/M
474 Brittany Leo Hermitage PA 481 27 F 19 25-29 31:43.47 10:14/M
475 David Ede Sharon PA 205 32 M 27 30-34 31:46.80 10:15/M
476 Janelle Ede Sharon PA 203 28 F 20 25-29 31:46.80 10:15/M
477 Jonathan Adkins Dublin OH 457 39 M 25 35-39 31:49.37 10:16/M
478 martin capoferri 1003 62 M 5 60-64 31:49.44 10:16/M
479 Tracy Jamieson 1212 44 F 19 40-44 31:50.80 10:16/M
480 Madison Evans 1213 13 F 35 12-14 31:51.28 10:16/M
481 john rumelfanger 1072 8 M 9 8-11 31:52.30 10:17/M
482 richard rumelfanger Hermitage PA 1073 47 M 19 45-49 31:52.73 10:17/M
483 Dennis Lackey Hermitage PA 855 29 M 22 25-29 31:53.13 10:17/M
484 Laura Koontz Hermitage PA 856 26 F 21 25-29 31:53.30 10:17/M
485 Dan Frasco Philadelphia PA 395 30 M 28 30-34 31:53.34 10:17/M
486 Alex Koch Moon Township PA 97 10 M 10 8-11 31:56.55 10:18/M
487 Ella Bartholomew Mercer PA 883 9 F 5 8-11 31:58.41 10:19/M
488 Maggie Sponseller West Middlesex PA 419 31 F 15 30-34 31:58.79 10:19/M
489 Hanson Sponseller West Middlesex PA 420 32 M 29 30-34 31:59.26 10:19/M
490 Zak Williams New York NY 525 31 M 30 30-34 31:59.79 10:19/M
491 Lauren Mcgonigle 1180 19 F 36 15-19 32:04.55 10:21/M
492 Isabella Salazar Hartstown PA 887 14 F 36 12-14 32:05.77 10:21/M
493 Renee Mihoci Hartstown PA 888 37 F 16 35-39 32:05.77 10:21/M
494 Nick Belik Marysville OH 154 36 M 26 35-39 32:08.86 10:22/M
495 Allison Belik Marysville OH 155 35 F 17 35-39 32:09.48 10:22/M
496 Kelly Mulligan Burghill OH 324 40 F 20 40-44 32:11.48 10:23/M
497 Alexis Gargas 1018 15 F 37 15-19 32:12.29 10:23/M
498 Erin Hunter 1302 18 F 38 15-19 32:13.14 10:24/M
499 Jamie Telesz Volant PA 1323 29 F 22 25-29 32:13.48 10:24/M
500 Nathan Martin Hermitage PA 651 16 M 68 15-19 32:13.80 10:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Analia Russo 1247 17 F 39 15-19 32:14.35 10:24/M
502 Amelia Hemminger West Middlesex PA 654 20 F 21 20-24 32:14.43 10:24/M
503 Abby Kougher Allison Park PA 545 33 F 16 30-34 32:21.98 10:26/M
504 Amy Bull Hermitage PA 1105 1 F 2 1- 7 32:22.80 10:26/M
505 Christopher Hunter 1098 12 M 25 12-14 32:23.54 10:27/M
506 madeline williams West Middlesex PA 1172 24 F 22 20-24 32:24.85 10:27/M
507 kolten hoffman Hermitage PA 1173 28 M 23 25-29 32:25.27 10:27/M
508 Marissa Pierce West Middlesex PA 657 14 F 37 12-14 32:25.88 10:27/M
509 Lori Cox New Wilmington PA 1193 47 F 9 45-49 32:26.29 10:28/M
510 Lydia Hemminger West Middlesex PA 656 15 F 40 15-19 32:26.53 10:28/M
511 Dana Kozel Greenville PA 25 24 F 23 20-24 32:26.54 10:28/M
512 Christine Sweeney Pittsburgh PA 18 26 F 23 25-29 32:29.30 10:29/M
513 Amy Taylor Hubbard OH 458 40 F 21 40-44 32:29.55 10:29/M
514 Jessica White Hermitage PA 671 15 F 41 15-19 32:30.30 10:29/M
515 Courtney Reefer Sharpsville PA 591 26 F 24 25-29 32:30.55 10:29/M
516 Amy Javens Hermitage PA 675 44 F 22 40-44 32:30.80 10:29/M
517 Dannah Javens Hermitage PA 676 15 F 42 15-19 32:30.99 10:29/M
518 Chelsea Nix Greenville PA 876 25 F 25 25-29 32:31.81 10:29/M
519 Greg Schmitt Pittsburgh PA 784 35 M 27 35-39 32:32.48 10:30/M
520 Matt Lawhead New Castle PA 1281 27 M 24 25-29 32:32.81 10:30/M
521 Douglas Schmitt 1263 18 M 69 15-19 32:33.82 10:30/M
522 kellie andrasko 1089 31 F 17 30-34 32:34.29 10:30/M
523 Katie Gore Hermitage PA 105 20 F 24 20-24 32:36.28 10:31/M
524 Gene Bianco Hermitage PA 535 53 M 23 50-54 32:38.53 10:32/M
525 Leah Vuich 1133 27 F 26 25-29 32:41.20 10:33/M
526 Jessica Hall Sharpsville PA 613 29 F 27 25-29 32:41.20 10:33/M
527 Larissa Zoccole Sharpsville PA 614 31 F 18 30-34 32:41.21 10:33/M
528 Sara O'neill 1035 10 F 6 8-11 32:42.27 10:33/M
529 christopher o'neill 1091 36 M 28 35-39 32:42.29 10:33/M
530 Heather Kane Pulaski PA 99 34 F 19 30-34 32:46.52 10:34/M
531 Jennifer Wingard Greenville PA 578 42 F 23 40-44 32:48.55 10:35/M
532 Jocelyn Fredell Arlington Heights 713 38 F 18 35-39 32:48.78 10:35/M
533 Mason Liburdi Hermitage PA 1153 16 M 70 15-19 32:49.79 10:35/M
534 Adam Budny Duncansville PA 129 39 M 29 35-39 32:51.43 10:36/M
535 Lee Earnhardt Fowler OH 577 54 M 24 50-54 32:51.80 10:36/M
536 Mazlyn Robertson Hermitage PA 832 15 F 43 15-19 32:52.47 10:36/M
537 Haylee Stoker Hermitage PA 103 15 F 44 15-19 32:52.49 10:36/M
538 Greg Uberti 965 23 M 31 20-24 32:53.79 10:36/M
539 Joe Stephenson Hermitage PA 899 51 M 25 50-54 32:54.31 10:37/M
540 Jen Stephenson Hermitage PA 900 46 F 10 45-49 32:59.40 10:38/M
541 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 572 64 M 6 60-64 32:59.59 10:38/M
542 Robert Tate Boardman OH 745 51 M 26 50-54 33:02.80 10:39/M
543 Paul Diaz Hermitage PA 703 50 M 27 50-54 33:03.29 10:40/M
544 Helayna Bradac Hermitage PA 913 14 F 38 12-14 33:04.30 10:40/M
545 hugh reever 1081 10 M 11 8-11 33:04.52 10:40/M
546 weston reeves 1082 9 M 12 8-11 33:06.11 10:41/M
547 Cody Evans 1215 55 M 12 55-59 33:13.67 10:43/M
548 bill dodd Sharon PA 1167 57 M 13 55-59 33:14.28 10:43/M
549 Rilee Uber Greenville PA 28 12 F 39 12-14 33:16.31 10:44/M
550 Jaci Barker Greenville PA 27 31 F 20 30-34 33:16.72 10:44/M
551 Katie Platt Mercer PA 262 21 F 25 20-24 33:16.73 10:44/M
552 Jenna Tarr Slippery Rock PA 267 25 F 28 25-29 33:17.30 10:44/M
553 caley ritenour 1190 24 F 26 20-24 33:17.32 10:44/M
554 caleb ritenour 1189 24 M 32 20-24 33:17.34 10:44/M
555 Jamie Vamosi Ssharpsville PA 305 21 F 27 20-24 33:18.76 10:45/M
556 Jamison Guerino 1136 13 M 26 12-14 33:18.96 10:45/M
557 Alecia Eppley Greenville PA 240 49 F 11 45-49 33:19.99 10:45/M
558 Allyssa Mcclure Hermitage PA 737 21 F 28 20-24 33:20.19 10:45/M
559 Dan Eppley Greenville PA 241 50 M 28 50-54 33:20.20 10:45/M
560 Julia White Hermitage PA 670 21 F 29 20-24 33:20.55 10:45/M
561 Jake Ciafre Oakdale PA 87 22 M 33 20-24 33:21.42 10:45/M
562 Debbie Fisher New Wilmington PA 82 47 F 12 45-49 33:21.55 10:45/M
563 Jillian White Hermitage PA 672 10 F 7 8-11 33:22.25 10:46/M
564 Adelyn Cook Mercer PA 814 19 F 45 15-19 33:24.67 10:46/M
565 Tina Bour Hermitage PA 768 39 F 19 35-39 33:25.56 10:47/M
566 Tara Hinkson Mercer PA 70 19 F 46 15-19 33:26.29 10:47/M
567 Sandy O'leary Sharpsville PA 279 65 F 1 65-69 33:27.51 10:47/M
568 shannon gill 1307 32 F 21 30-34 33:28.30 10:48/M
569 haleign coryea 1017 18 F 47 15-19 33:30.15 10:48/M
570 Victoria Murcko Farrell PA 299 15 F 48 15-19 33:30.52 10:48/M
571 Maria Orr Masury OH 176 28 F 29 25-29 33:31.16 10:49/M
572 Julie Grzelak Hubbard OH 177 26 F 30 25-29 33:31.57 10:49/M
573 Adam Greenlee Fredonia PA 763 33 M 31 30-34 33:31.78 10:49/M
574 ceci collins 1040 12 F 40 12-14 33:32.58 10:49/M
575 Kara Tobey Hubbard OH 178 27 F 31 25-29 33:32.58 10:49/M
576 Nathan Chess Hadley PA 923 25 M 25 25-29 33:34.30 10:50/M
577 Emilie Humes Mercer PA 922 29 F 32 25-29 33:34.80 10:50/M
578 abby wagner Hickory 1231 18 F 49 15-19 33:37.51 10:51/M
579 Megan Bull Hermitage PA 1107 13 F 41 12-14 33:39.96 10:51/M
580 Jeremy Phillips 964 34 M 32 30-34 33:41.18 10:52/M
581 Cecilia Lackey 963 34 F 22 30-34 33:41.55 10:52/M
582 David Bull 1108 8 M 13 8-11 33:43.32 10:53/M
583 Abigail Samoros Hermitage PA 238 12 F 42 12-14 33:44.24 10:53/M
584 Matt Koch Moon Township PA 98 7 M 4 1- 7 33:45.46 10:53/M
585 Leann Humes Mercer PA 921 32 F 23 30-34 33:45.65 10:53/M
586 Jake Kucek Canfield OH 204 25 M 26 25-29 33:48.54 10:54/M
587 Colin Cameron 966 7 M 5 1- 7 33:48.71 10:54/M
588 Lori Huey Hermitage PA 226 52 F 11 50-54 33:50.75 10:55/M
589 Bettyann Owens Hermitage PA 227 45 F 13 45-49 33:51.97 10:55/M
590 Jodi Smith Volant PA 926 36 F 20 35-39 33:54.80 10:56/M
591 Emma Boccieri 1274 6 F 3 1- 7 33:56.27 10:57/M
592 Don Cameron 967 47 M 20 45-49 33:56.88 10:57/M
593 Karissa Budny Duncansville PA 128 38 F 21 35-39 33:59.51 10:58/M
594 Tara Mooney Hermitage PA 40 31 F 24 30-34 34:03.56 10:59/M
595 Ashley Fabian 1269 30 F 25 30-34 34:03.58 10:59/M
596 Kristi Henlen Transfer PA 35 31 F 26 30-34 34:03.99 10:59/M
597 Ron Haun 1065 28 M 27 25-29 34:03.99 10:59/M
598 Justin Kucek Canfield OH 207 31 F 27 30-34 34:06.44 11:00/M
599 Peter Olshavsky Iii Hermitage PA 95 64 M 7 60-64 34:09.71 11:01/M
600 Kari Campbell 1113 8 F 8 8-11 34:10.30 11:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
601 Brianna Colbert Hermitage PA 396 21 F 30 20-24 34:10.93 11:01/M
602 Cameron Colbert Hermitage PA 398 14 M 27 12-14 34:11.54 11:02/M
603 Billy Colbert Hermitage PA 397 19 M 71 15-19 34:15.42 11:03/M
604 Cara Riffe Sharpsville PA 758 29 F 33 25-29 34:16.24 11:03/M
605 Alex Papay Sharpsville PA 757 27 M 28 25-29 34:16.30 11:03/M
606 Hope Williams Fredonia PA 760 32 F 28 30-34 34:19.69 11:04/M
607 Sarah Heasley Leonardtown MD 867 10 F 9 8-11 34:21.75 11:05/M
608 Melinda Heasley Leonardtown MD 866 46 F 14 45-49 34:21.80 11:05/M
609 Rylee Hartle West Middlesex PA 454 13 F 43 12-14 34:24.31 11:06/M
610 Patty Duffy Salida CO 121 66 F 2 65-69 34:24.39 11:06/M
611 Danielle States Hermitage PA 857 26 F 34 25-29 34:25.82 11:06/M
612 Scott Kaiser Scott Twp PA 377 48 M 21 45-49 34:30.92 11:08/M
613 jen kurtz 1313 34 F 29 30-34 34:31.94 11:08/M
614 erica fox Girard OH 1309 31 F 30 30-34 34:32.14 11:08/M
615 Carmine Decarlo Grove City PA 490 60 F 1 60-64 34:36.30 11:10/M
616 Crysta Barndt West Middlesex PA 732 14 F 44 12-14 34:38.30 11:10/M
617 Karen Redman 986 57 F 5 55-59 34:41.70 11:11/M
618 Kimberly Morse 1162 44 F 24 40-44 34:46.56 11:13/M
619 Baylee Morse 1160 10 M 14 8-11 34:46.56 11:13/M
620 David Devlin West Middlesex PA 320 21 M 34 20-24 34:48.31 11:14/M
621 Kara Hoersten West Middlesex PA 323 22 F 31 20-24 34:48.56 11:14/M
622 Billy Reiter Hermitage PA 622 64 M 8 60-64 34:51.59 11:15/M
623 Raymond Vamosi Sharpsville PA 300 56 M 14 55-59 34:53.11 11:15/M
624 Ethan Tabaka Hermitage PA 187 11 M 15 8-11 34:53.31 11:15/M
625 Earl Hunter 953 73 M 3 70-79 34:57.59 11:16/M
626 Chris Tabaka Hermitage PA 186 48 F 15 45-49 34:58.48 11:17/M
627 Torrey Vuich Hermitage PA 544 13 F 45 12-14 35:00.56 11:17/M
628 Jill Burns Sharon PA 408 39 F 22 35-39 35:01.66 11:18/M
629 wyatt lawrence Mercer PA 1285 10 M 16 8-11 35:04.62 11:19/M
630 Regina Wallace York PA 534 47 F 16 45-49 35:04.90 11:19/M
631 Amy Zolnier Sharon PA 894 32 F 31 30-34 35:05.61 11:19/M
632 Audrey Lawrence Mercer PA 1282 8 F 10 8-11 35:05.72 11:19/M
633 Rachel Harenchar 1278 20 F 32 20-24 35:05.92 11:19/M
634 Shawn Bresnahan Transfer PA 938 36 M 30 35-39 35:05.92 11:19/M
635 Angela Im Late Taylor 1283 35 F 23 35-39 35:06.12 11:19/M
636 Britney Edwards Mercer PA 807 18 F 50 15-19 35:06.74 11:19/M
637 Haylie Glass Mercer PA 803 18 F 51 15-19 35:07.15 11:20/M
638 Laura Baskin Hudson OH 277 27 F 35 25-29 35:07.15 11:20/M
639 Sara Jo Padenich Richmond VA 668 35 F 24 35-39 35:07.56 11:20/M
640 Hallie Thompson Sharon PA 835 27 F 36 25-29 35:11.62 11:21/M
641 Erika Kinkead Beaver PA 836 28 F 37 25-29 35:12.23 11:21/M
642 Jennifer Grooms Slippery Rock PA 554 44 F 25 40-44 35:13.81 11:22/M
643 Annabelle Morrill Greenville PA 677 18 F 52 15-19 35:16.30 11:23/M
644 Rachael Jones Greenville 978 16 F 53 15-19 35:16.75 11:23/M
645 Calvin Ferry 995 9 M 17 8-11 35:17.75 11:23/M
646 Aimee Taylor Hermitage PA 230 45 F 17 45-49 35:18.56 11:23/M
647 Tracy Ferry 996 46 F 18 45-49 35:18.99 11:23/M
648 Laura Jones 979 16 F 54 15-19 35:19.17 11:24/M
649 breanna hanley 1226 11 F 11 8-11 35:23.80 11:25/M
650 Jacob Coryea 1121 19 M 72 15-19 35:26.13 11:26/M
651 Todd Coryce 1122 54 M 29 50-54 35:26.31 11:26/M
652 Caitlin Handerhan Mercer PA 692 25 F 38 25-29 35:27.55 11:26/M
653 Angela Silski West Middlesex PA 322 24 F 33 20-24 35:30.80 11:27/M
654 James Rowe Greenville PA 38 46 M 22 45-49 35:32.43 11:28/M
655 Jake Galus Greenville PA 331 26 M 29 25-29 35:33.81 11:28/M
656 Jessica Galus Greenville PA 330 31 F 32 30-34 35:34.62 11:28/M
657 Melinda Rowe Greenville PA 37 44 F 26 40-44 35:36.57 11:29/M
658 kathryn hanleg 1230 22 F 34 20-24 35:41.81 11:31/M
659 Ashlyn Zajac 1266 20 F 35 20-24 35:43.29 11:31/M
660 Scott Dring 1096 50 M 30 50-54 35:46.77 11:32/M
661 Grace Stigliano Sharpsville PA 261 19 F 55 15-19 35:46.97 11:32/M
662 Alisha Quinlan Brookfield OH 780 18 F 56 15-19 35:47.97 11:33/M
663 Zach Hosick Hubbard OH 781 18 M 73 15-19 35:47.97 11:33/M
664 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 1019 17 F 57 15-19 35:49.42 11:33/M
665 Abigail Messett 987 16 M 74 15-19 35:49.83 11:33/M
666 Adam Pesek Mercer PA 417 33 M 33 30-34 35:50.45 11:34/M
667 Zakery Yurko Hemitage PA 847 13 F 46 12-14 35:51.86 11:34/M
668 Joe Banas Hermitage PA 455 62 M 9 60-64 35:53.61 11:35/M
669 Lillie Miller Mercer PA 179 62 F 2 60-64 35:56.31 11:35/M
670 Kayden Cominsky Hermitage PA 753 11 F 12 8-11 35:58.59 11:36/M
671 Jill Porter Lewis Center OH 719 43 F 27 40-44 35:59.27 11:36/M
672 Olivia Covert West Middlesex PA 615 28 F 39 25-29 36:02.87 11:37/M
673 Patrick Wallace York PA 533 48 M 23 45-49 36:07.17 11:39/M
674 jeff smith 1184 33 M 34 30-34 36:10.81 11:40/M
675 Jaime Hauck Greenville PA 1134 39 F 25 35-39 36:12.66 11:41/M
676 Krista Allison 1178 43 F 28 40-44 36:14.61 11:41/M
677 Kelly Davis West Middlesex PA 444 33 F 33 30-34 36:15.74 11:42/M
678 Tracie Mccomb 1185 45 F 19 45-49 36:20.21 11:43/M
679 christey beckert 1068 45 F 20 45-49 36:20.65 11:43/M
680 Todd Padenich Richmond VA 669 40 M 13 40-44 36:26.65 11:45/M
681 John Williams Sharon PA 524 66 M 7 65-69 36:27.54 11:45/M
682 Lucia Ewing Boise ID 531 7 F 4 1- 7 36:27.63 11:45/M
683 Jessica Khanneiwong 1010 32 F 34 30-34 36:29.97 11:46/M
684 mark kharrouvong 1042 31 M 35 30-34 36:29.97 11:46/M
685 Carolyn Dugan Sharpsville PA 1316 71 F 2 70-99 36:31.59 11:47/M
686 Leanna Boccieri 1271 8 F 13 8-11 36:33.24 11:47/M
687 Helena Stoudt Atlanta GA 570 8 F 14 8-11 36:38.15 11:49/M
688 Andrea Thiry Atlanta GA 567 42 F 29 40-44 36:39.17 11:49/M
689 Stacey Boccieri 1272 43 F 30 40-44 36:42.81 11:50/M
690 Rob Chiodo Hermitage PA 460 51 M 31 50-54 36:43.45 11:51/M
691 Dan Rotunno Hermitage Pa PA 46 62 M 10 60-64 36:46.66 11:52/M
692 amanda trotter 1183 29 F 40 25-29 36:48.12 11:52/M
693 Larry Marshall Overland Park KS 878 48 M 24 45-49 36:54.56 11:54/M
694 Ann Marshall Overland Park KS 879 48 F 21 45-49 36:54.56 11:54/M
695 Ryan Sherbondy Greenville PA 313 22 M 35 20-24 36:55.56 11:55/M
696 Bryan Teeters 1038 29 M 30 25-29 36:55.81 11:55/M
697 Jack Sidley Cortland OH 774 23 M 36 20-24 36:57.87 11:55/M
698 Constance Whalen Sharon PA 837 27 F 41 25-29 36:59.50 11:56/M
699 Shanna Stoyer New Wilmington PA 288 30 F 35 30-34 36:59.90 11:56/M
700 Leland Mccarrell West Middlesex PA 445 7 M 6 1- 7 37:01.72 11:56/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
701 Catherine Wheeler 945 53 F 12 50-54 37:02.95 11:57/M
702 Brayden Covert West Middlesex PA 616 7 M 7 1- 7 37:05.81 11:58/M
703 Logan Morse 1159 8 M 18 8-11 37:06.45 11:58/M
704 Chris Morse 1163 45 M 25 45-49 37:06.56 11:58/M
705 Mabel Stainbrook Hermitage PA 374 67 F 3 65-69 37:09.30 11:59/M
706 Tricia Kalp Westmiddlesex PA 372 44 F 31 40-44 37:09.30 11:59/M
707 April Davis West Middlesex PA 443 35 F 26 35-39 37:10.73 11:59/M
708 Kara Gustafson Sharon PA 834 27 F 42 25-29 37:13.98 12:00/M
709 robin adlen 1303 46 F 22 45-49 37:20.27 12:03/M
710 Maria Conversa Elmhurst IL 472 20 F 36 20-24 37:22.32 12:03/M
711 Madison Eichstadt Greenville PA 314 20 F 37 20-24 37:33.53 12:07/M
712 Steve Zolnier Sharon PA 895 32 M 36 30-34 37:40.50 12:09/M
713 Marybelle Nesbit Grove City PA 907 15 F 58 15-19 37:40.57 12:09/M
714 Grace Ewing Boise ID 530 9 F 15 8-11 37:43.31 12:10/M
715 Justin Ewing Boise ID 527 48 M 26 45-49 37:43.78 12:10/M
716 Emily Williams Bethlehem PA 526 24 F 38 20-24 37:43.81 12:10/M
717 carter loeblein 1118 9 M 19 8-11 37:45.59 12:11/M
718 Maureen Johnson Mercer PA 358 51 F 13 50-54 37:46.20 12:11/M
719 Jennifer Bulfone Grove City PA 927 33 F 36 30-34 37:46.50 12:11/M
720 Lloyd Meyer Greenville PA 20 83 M 1 80-99 37:47.21 12:11/M
721 Kyle Ward Hermitage PA 32 50 M 32 50-54 37:48.23 12:12/M
722 Tedd Nesbit Grove City PA 906 49 M 27 45-49 37:48.33 12:12/M
723 Olivia Tremmel Hermitage PA 214 13 F 47 12-14 37:49.31 12:12/M
724 Alaina Tremmel Hermitage PA 213 14 F 48 12-14 37:49.81 12:12/M
725 Anita Gill Pittsburgh PA 559 34 F 37 30-34 37:52.71 12:13/M
726 john evans Carlow 1001 55 M 15 55-59 37:57.00 12:15/M
727 Raul Leoni 1277 40 M 14 40-44 37:57.79 12:15/M
728 harold schwartz 1043 66 M 8 65-69 37:59.57 12:15/M
729 kathryn teeters Austintown OH 1007 31 F 38 30-34 38:00.56 12:15/M
730 Hannah Rozgonyi Hermitage PA 125 23 F 39 20-24 38:04.81 12:17/M
731 Colleen Werblan Columbus OH 436 37 F 27 35-39 38:06.56 12:17/M
732 Marissa Davies Hermitage PA 93 26 F 43 25-29 38:09.21 12:18/M
733 Travis Rogan Cincinnati OH 127 22 M 37 20-24 38:10.46 12:19/M
734 Annette Gottuso Sharon PA 202 25 F 44 25-29 38:10.81 12:19/M
735 Nicole Reefer Sharpsville PA 590 23 F 40 20-24 38:12.31 12:19/M
736 Eleni Kucek Canfield OH 206 28 F 45 25-29 38:17.73 12:21/M
737 Nancy Baith Ligonier PA 77 64 F 3 60-64 38:17.75 12:21/M
738 Jamie Chlpka Hermitage PA 89 39 F 28 35-39 38:18.16 12:21/M
739 David Cunningham Brookfield OH 94 46 M 28 45-49 38:19.66 12:22/M
740 Ava Liburdi 1152 11 F 16 8-11 38:19.78 12:22/M
741 Sue Mulvey Sharon PA 146 47 F 23 45-49 38:21.42 12:22/M
742 Jenny Day Grove City PA 517 46 F 24 45-49 38:26.13 12:24/M
743 Kristen Ewing Boise ID 528 49 F 25 45-49 38:28.56 12:25/M
744 Falisha Simeon Hubbard OH 859 41 F 32 40-44 38:31.20 12:25/M
745 Tom Redi 1275 37 M 31 35-39 38:39.69 12:28/M
746 Ava Djakovich Hermitage PA 667 15 F 59 15-19 38:48.90 12:31/M
747 Caitlin Rozgonyi Hermitage PA 124 26 F 46 25-29 38:52.55 12:32/M
748 Caroline Covert Hermitage PA 483 46 F 26 45-49 38:53.76 12:33/M
749 Josh Beckert Hookstown PA 126 27 M 31 25-29 38:53.90 12:33/M
750 Claire Covert Hermitage PA 482 13 F 49 12-14 38:53.98 12:33/M
751 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 200 61 F 4 60-64 38:54.79 12:33/M
752 Morren Greenburg Hermitage PA 201 84 M 2 80-99 38:54.99 12:33/M
753 Darin Flower Sharon PA 362 54 M 33 50-54 38:59.46 12:35/M
754 Caitlyn Yohman Hermitage PA 134 24 F 41 20-24 39:00.28 12:35/M
755 Xander Mellott 985 11 M 20 8-11 39:12.31 12:39/M
756 Jeanne Kennedy Jamestown PA 944 69 F 4 65-69 39:13.82 12:39/M
757 Michael Yates Harrisville PA 433 42 M 15 40-44 39:16.18 12:40/M
758 Adrienne Donato Washington DC 529 45 F 27 45-49 39:16.32 12:40/M
759 Darienne Yates Harrisville PA 434 19 F 60 15-19 39:16.32 12:40/M
760 Justin Yates Harrisville PA 435 22 M 38 20-24 39:16.57 12:40/M
761 brooke schreiber Commodore Perry Ele 1039 12 F 50 12-14 39:20.82 12:41/M
762 Debbie Schreiber 1006 45 F 28 45-49 39:21.33 12:42/M
763 Alex Day Grove City PA 516 17 M 75 15-19 39:23.63 12:42/M
764 Gavin Cook 1259 20 M 39 20-24 39:23.82 12:42/M
765 Tracy Houston Mercer PA 1051 45 F 29 45-49 39:26.32 12:43/M
766 Allen Morrill Greenville PA 678 56 M 16 55-59 39:27.77 12:44/M
767 curtis cooper 1235 71 M 4 70-79 39:28.98 12:44/M
768 Lily Hall Hermitage PA 453 16 F 61 15-19 39:30.60 12:45/M
769 Samantha Gracenin Hermitage PA 421 12 F 51 12-14 39:31.82 12:45/M
770 Kayce Berger Mercer PA 918 25 F 47 25-29 39:38.50 12:47/M
771 Anthony Berger Mercer PA 919 30 M 37 30-34 39:39.93 12:47/M
772 Marty Wimer 934 57 M 17 55-59 39:42.32 12:48/M
773 Amy White Hermitage PA 673 50 F 14 50-54 39:43.59 12:49/M
774 Parker Jendrysik New Castle PA 118 11 F 17 8-11 39:44.41 12:49/M
775 Julie Jendrysik New Castle PA 117 40 F 33 40-44 39:46.60 12:50/M
776 Patrick Myers Poland OH 80 47 M 29 45-49 39:52.57 12:52/M
777 Taylor Cook 1258 23 M 40 20-24 40:03.77 12:55/M
778 Melissa Baker Hubbard OH 727 20 F 42 20-24 40:08.57 12:57/M
779 Emma Hetson Hubbard OH 447 18 F 62 15-19 40:08.63 12:57/M
780 Richard Chambers Fowler OH 67 56 M 18 55-59 40:20.45 13:01/M
781 Nicole Redmond Cambridge Springs 742 29 F 48 25-29 40:23.29 13:02/M
782 Stacy Redmond 1135 32 F 39 30-34 40:23.78 13:02/M
783 Samuel Blauser Girard OH 198 12 M 28 12-14 40:24.76 13:02/M
784 Ben Houston Hermitage PA 252 61 M 11 60-64 40:30.82 13:04/M
785 Alexa Campbell Slippery Rock PA 263 23 F 43 20-24 40:31.46 13:04/M
786 Randy Simmons Hermitage PA 253 68 M 9 65-69 40:31.71 13:04/M
787 joyce baldarelli 1186 59 F 6 55-59 41:02.17 13:14/M
788 cindy boccuzzi 1200 61 F 5 60-64 41:02.17 13:14/M
789 Gina Beach Hermitage PA 431 44 F 34 40-44 41:02.77 13:14/M
790 Colleen Walsh Greenville PA 522 28 F 49 25-29 41:08.25 13:16/M
791 Barbie Walsh Greenville PA 523 30 F 40 30-34 41:08.45 13:16/M
792 Karen Walsh Greenville PA 521 53 F 15 50-54 41:08.55 13:16/M
793 Charon Fredell Powell OH 778 7 F 5 1- 7 41:09.27 13:16/M
794 Jeremy Fredell Powell OH 777 38 M 32 35-39 41:09.28 13:16/M
795 Alex Jennings 1267 22 F 44 20-24 41:09.82 13:16/M
796 Jenny Laslow Hermitage PA 751 58 F 7 55-59 41:12.32 13:17/M
797 Margy Somora Grove City PA 903 47 F 30 45-49 41:13.82 13:18/M
798 John-Scott Somora Grove City PA 905 21 M 41 20-24 41:13.96 13:18/M
799 Thomas Somora Grove City PA 904 18 M 76 15-19 41:14.83 13:18/M
800 chuck dodd 1199 56 M 19 55-59 41:15.41 13:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
801 Madison Gongloff 1241 18 F 63 15-19 41:18.49 13:19/M
802 Aaron Meyer Greenville PA 311 34 M 38 30-34 41:37.96 13:25/M
803 Emily Meyer Greenville PA 312 34 F 41 30-34 41:37.96 13:25/M
804 Alan Meyer Greenville PA 309 23 M 42 20-24 41:38.58 13:26/M
805 Tara Meyer Greenville PA 310 32 F 42 30-34 41:38.79 13:26/M
806 Mildred Laslow Brookville PA 108 61 F 6 60-64 41:43.50 13:27/M
807 dan ritenour 1188 52 M 34 50-54 41:52.32 13:30/M
808 Jody Trump-Pilner Brookfield OH 476 42 F 35 40-44 41:59.12 13:33/M
809 Aleena Frengel New Castle PA 909 9 F 18 8-11 42:00.96 13:33/M
810 Laura O'brien Masury OH 75 46 F 31 45-49 42:07.25 13:35/M
811 Sandy Superak Masury OH 76 47 F 32 45-49 42:08.26 13:35/M
812 Jean Thomas Vienna OH 825 50 F 16 50-54 42:11.73 13:36/M
813 brent hanley 1228 45 M 30 45-49 42:12.74 13:37/M
814 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 764 39 F 29 35-39 42:15.33 13:38/M
815 Amna Mansha Hermitage PA 644 15 F 64 15-19 42:16.58 13:38/M
816 Lisa Whelan 1157 48 F 33 45-49 42:20.69 13:39/M
817 Lesley Frengel New Castle PA 908 37 F 30 35-39 42:21.30 13:40/M
818 Emily Zayshlyy Sharon PA 827 29 F 50 25-29 42:22.85 13:40/M
819 Darrell Kougher Greenville PA 547 68 M 10 65-69 42:25.59 13:41/M
820 Hannah Johnson 1112 18 F 65 15-19 42:26.41 13:41/M
821 Tracey Lugiewicz Girard OH 542 41 F 36 40-44 42:26.90 13:41/M
822 Kaitlin Demario 1301 25 F 51 25-29 42:28.37 13:42/M
823 Kelli Chaffee Hermitage PA 546 37 F 31 35-39 42:29.23 13:42/M
824 Clayton Sheasley Iv Hermitage PA 440 15 M 77 15-19 42:30.48 13:43/M
825 rachel wolf 1314 29 F 52 25-29 42:39.33 13:45/M
826 maddie stevens 1310 27 F 53 25-29 42:39.43 13:45/M
827 Meredith Winslow Hermitage PA 842 10 F 19 8-11 42:41.58 13:46/M
828 Zaneb Mansha Hermitage PA 645 16 F 66 15-19 42:47.13 13:48/M
829 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 480 47 F 34 45-49 43:01.00 13:53/M
830 Cade Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 642 11 M 21 8-11 43:05.24 13:54/M
831 Anna Abate Hermitage PA 175 19 F 67 15-19 43:09.92 13:55/M
832 tressa snyder 999 38 F 32 35-39 43:11.13 13:56/M
833 Jesse Maxwell Pittsburgh PA 788 28 M 32 25-29 43:11.87 13:56/M
834 Connie Maxwell New Castle PA 785 52 F 17 50-54 43:13.33 13:56/M
835 ben logan Hubbard OH 1031 37 M 33 35-39 43:14.79 13:57/M
836 Nicole Abate Mchenry IL 174 23 F 45 20-24 43:14.83 13:57/M
837 Frankie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 514 7 F 6 1- 7 43:16.21 13:57/M
838 Abby Sickafus Sharpsville PA 513 18 F 68 15-19 43:16.84 13:57/M
839 Laurie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 511 37 F 33 35-39 43:17.42 13:58/M
840 Bobby Kempe Hubbard OH 822 13 M 29 12-14 43:19.87 13:58/M
841 Joey Kempe Hubbard OH 820 15 M 78 15-19 43:27.44 14:01/M
842 Emily Sidley Cortland OH 773 19 F 69 15-19 43:32.74 14:03/M
843 Katie Kempe Hubbard OH 821 13 F 52 12-14 43:38.58 14:05/M
844 Chelsey Giardina Ellwood City PA 55 33 F 43 30-34 43:39.45 14:05/M
845 Josh Hassan Ellwood City PA 56 29 M 33 25-29 43:44.86 14:06/M
846 Ethan Williams Holy Trinity 952 10 M 22 8-11 43:50.58 14:08/M
847 greg needler 1308 58 M 20 55-59 43:51.58 14:09/M
848 Lynn Olshavsky Hermitage PA 96 64 F 7 60-64 43:53.50 14:09/M
849 Charlotte Gongloff 1242 22 F 46 20-24 43:54.30 14:10/M
850 Gary Salatino Sr. West Middlesex PA 317 61 M 12 60-64 43:57.97 14:11/M
851 Jocelyn Birmingham Hubbard OH 709 10 F 20 8-11 44:03.67 14:13/M
852 Alex Blauser Girard OH 196 39 M 34 35-39 44:10.33 14:15/M
853 Melissa Winslow Hermitage PA 840 43 F 37 40-44 44:16.33 14:17/M
854 Patricia Kehoe 1217 46 F 35 45-49 44:20.34 14:18/M
855 Lisa Brezak Hermitage PA 31 50 F 18 50-54 44:20.92 14:18/M
856 Erica Loeblien Hermitage PA 537 31 F 44 30-34 44:20.96 14:18/M
857 Janine Taylor Greenville PA 448 46 F 36 45-49 44:24.45 14:19/M
858 Melissa Mohr Greenville PA 464 38 F 34 35-39 44:24.50 14:19/M
859 Courtney London Medina OH 706 26 F 54 25-29 44:24.65 14:19/M
860 Paige Messett 988 11 F 21 8-11 44:27.28 14:20/M
861 Joann Messett 989 45 F 37 45-49 44:28.28 14:21/M
862 Julia Stephens Hermitage PA 627 8 F 22 8-11 44:29.30 14:21/M
863 Michael Comninos West Middlesex PA 724 20 M 43 20-24 44:32.54 14:22/M
864 Luke Hemminger West Middlesex PA 655 18 M 79 15-19 44:32.54 14:22/M
865 Michele Bradac Hermitage PA 912 47 F 38 45-49 44:40.33 14:25/M
866 Laney Mohr Greenville PA 465 11 F 23 8-11 44:41.73 14:25/M
867 Makenzi Kaiser Scott Twp PA 380 21 F 47 20-24 44:47.83 14:27/M
868 Joyce Solyan Sharon PA 782 60 F 8 60-64 44:55.34 14:29/M
869 John Franek Sharon PA 621 59 M 21 55-59 44:56.56 14:30/M
870 samantha logan 1030 11 F 24 8-11 44:56.87 14:30/M
871 Allen Coccia Sharon PA 246 72 M 5 70-79 45:00.41 14:31/M
872 daniel l. taylor 1198 65 M 11 65-69 45:01.21 14:31/M
873 Hannah Mohr Greenville PA 466 9 F 25 8-11 45:04.74 14:32/M
874 Tori Taylor Greenville PA 449 12 F 53 12-14 45:05.29 14:33/M
875 Mylie Taylor Greenville PA 450 9 F 26 8-11 45:05.70 14:33/M
876 Jillian Mihoci Hartstown PA 890 11 F 27 8-11 45:05.85 14:33/M
877 Marilyn Chewar Greenville PA 63 63 F 9 60-64 45:06.52 14:33/M
878 Kaylee Diefenderfer Greenville PA 503 12 F 54 12-14 45:08.92 14:34/M
879 Grisel Gordon Poland OH 81 43 F 38 40-44 45:08.96 14:34/M
880 Madelyn Diefenderfer Greenville PA 504 9 F 28 8-11 45:09.92 14:34/M
881 bruce rayner 1311 33 M 39 30-34 45:13.24 14:35/M
882 Katie Mild 1251 34 F 45 30-34 45:24.51 14:39/M
883 William Welsh Transfer PA 364 68 M 12 65-69 45:25.83 14:39/M
884 Roberta Welsh Transfer PA 365 68 F 5 65-69 45:27.77 14:40/M
885 Chad Sheasley Hermitage PA 438 36 M 35 35-39 45:35.81 14:42/M
886 Art Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 410 63 M 13 60-64 45:35.84 14:42/M
887 Dee Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 409 61 F 10 60-64 45:35.84 14:42/M
888 Hannah Palmer Hermitage PA 414 25 F 55 25-29 45:35.84 14:42/M
889 Debbie Biggins Hermitage PA 413 53 F 19 50-54 45:35.84 14:42/M
890 Mike Heckathorn Irwin PA 411 30 M 40 30-34 45:36.31 14:43/M
891 Lynda Roach 1066 51 F 20 50-54 45:39.93 14:44/M
892 Randy Carnino Hermitage PA 327 61 M 14 60-64 45:52.39 14:48/M
893 Aaron O'brien 1156 48 M 31 45-49 45:52.80 14:48/M
894 Aaron Smith Hermitage PA 897 44 M 16 40-44 45:55.39 14:49/M
895 Kate Weber Hermitage PA 898 20 F 48 20-24 45:55.84 14:49/M
896 Bruce Mccann Greenville PA 110 61 M 15 60-64 45:56.78 14:49/M
897 Kris Weber Hermitage PA 901 18 M 80 15-19 45:59.32 14:50/M
898 Jessica Weber Hermitage PA 896 21 F 49 20-24 45:59.51 14:50/M
899 Kate Phillips Grove City PA 848 26 F 56 25-29 46:00.33 14:50/M
900 Mark Schrier Grove City PA 849 24 M 44 20-24 46:00.53 14:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
901 Clayton Sheasley Iii Hermitage PA 437 39 M 36 35-39 46:08.29 14:53/M
902 Thomas Kempe Hubbard OH 823 13 M 30 12-14 46:15.59 14:55/M
903 John Houy, Iii Hillliard OH 661 27 M 34 25-29 46:16.59 14:55/M
904 Ashley Adams New Castle PA 123 33 F 46 30-34 46:21.72 14:57/M
905 Joan Houy Hilliard OH 660 54 F 21 50-54 46:33.53 15:01/M
906 Amanda Birmingham Hubbard OH 710 38 F 35 35-39 46:35.92 15:02/M
907 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 617 56 F 8 55-59 46:39.84 15:03/M
908 Paul Puleio Meadville PA 173 6 M 8 1- 7 46:45.59 15:05/M
909 Angel Puleio Meadville PA 169 30 F 47 30-34 46:45.76 15:05/M
910 Aidan Starcher Greenville PA 334 10 M 23 8-11 46:48.60 15:06/M
911 Jennifer Toney Sharpsville PA 636 33 F 48 30-34 46:50.35 15:06/M
912 Angela Perrine Sharpsville PA 637 40 F 39 40-44 46:50.43 15:06/M
913 Shanay Phillian New Castle PA 932 27 F 57 25-29 46:50.59 15:06/M
914 Janet Grove Sharon PA 1064 26 F 58 25-29 46:57.79 15:09/M
915 Aida George 1063 12 F 55 12-14 46:58.37 15:09/M
916 Shayna Jackal Mercer PA 916 23 F 50 20-24 46:58.81 15:09/M
917 Julian Olin 1262 8 M 24 8-11 46:59.35 15:09/M
918 Katie Micco Pittsburgh PA 44 32 F 49 30-34 46:59.35 15:09/M
919 Nicci Micco Shelburne VT 43 40 F 40 40-44 46:59.43 15:09/M
920 Cory Beck Pulaski PA 3 39 M 37 35-39 47:08.81 15:12/M
921 Lynnett Beck Pulaski PA 2 39 F 36 35-39 47:09.59 15:13/M
922 Susan Trump Masury OH 477 38 F 37 35-39 47:11.59 15:13/M
923 Hanna Houck 1201 16 F 70 15-19 47:15.74 15:15/M
924 Jane Djakovich Hermitage PA 665 47 F 39 45-49 47:21.84 15:16/M
925 Hannah Djakovich Hermitage PA 666 18 F 71 15-19 47:21.85 15:16/M
926 Lee Mccrillis Greenville PA 698 57 M 22 55-59 47:25.72 15:18/M
927 Lynne Mccrillis Greenville PA 699 54 F 22 50-54 47:26.33 15:18/M
928 Grace Berger Hampton NJ 161 13 F 56 12-14 47:38.55 15:22/M
929 Caroline Clontz Pittsbrugh PA 165 14 F 57 12-14 47:42.34 15:23/M
930 Jennifer Barrett 1130 43 F 41 40-44 47:43.35 15:24/M
931 Nicole Stephens Hermitage PA 625 41 F 42 40-44 47:43.35 15:24/M
932 Julia Berger Hampton NJ 158 19 F 72 15-19 47:48.93 15:25/M
933 Tessa Simmons 1219 29 F 59 25-29 47:57.26 15:28/M
934 Reagan Simmons 1221 5 F 7 1- 7 47:57.47 15:28/M
935 Deborah Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 65 66 F 6 65-69 48:09.62 15:32/M
936 Mike Heverly Greenville PA 831 13 M 31 12-14 48:19.85 15:35/M
937 Erika Smith 957 15 F 73 15-19 48:19.85 15:35/M
938 Frank Hricik Sharon PA 839 47 M 32 45-49 48:23.85 15:36/M
939 Erin Hricik Sharon PA 838 47 F 40 45-49 48:24.10 15:37/M
940 Jacob Callihan Youngstown OH 611 13 M 32 12-14 48:24.35 15:37/M
941 Lynn Flower 1260 56 F 9 55-59 48:31.66 15:39/M
942 Jamie Diefenderfer Greenville PA 501 40 M 17 40-44 48:36.34 15:41/M
943 Angie Diefenderfer Greenville PA 502 35 F 38 35-39 48:36.54 15:41/M
944 George O'leary Sharpsville PA 280 68 M 13 65-69 48:56.10 15:47/M
945 Eva Kaiser Mt Home ID 379 24 F 51 20-24 48:56.11 15:47/M
946 Megan Fisher 1132 18 F 74 15-19 48:56.51 15:47/M
947 Rachel Varcholik Farrell PA 428 37 F 39 35-39 48:57.73 15:47/M
948 Nathan Floyd Sharon PA 430 40 M 18 40-44 48:58.55 15:48/M
949 Ruth Varcholik Hermitage PA 429 57 F 10 55-59 48:58.75 15:48/M
950 Cordelia Williams Fredonia PA 761 10 F 29 8-11 48:58.94 15:48/M
951 Gretchen Witkowski Sharon PA 249 35 F 40 35-39 49:19.85 15:55/M
952 Samantha Starcher Greenville PA 335 8 F 30 8-11 49:19.94 15:55/M
953 Bonnie Starcher Greenville PA 333 37 F 41 35-39 49:22.17 15:55/M
954 Molly Matchak 1324 42 F 43 40-44 49:23.80 15:56/M
955 Calena Jablonski Burghill OH 151 13 F 58 12-14 49:31.72 15:58/M
956 Ashley Chalupka 1179 16 F 75 15-19 49:32.74 15:59/M
957 Cheryl Sperring Hermitage PA 376 64 F 11 60-64 49:39.61 16:01/M
958 Thomas Bacon Baltimore MD 564 4 M 9 1- 7 49:42.60 16:02/M
959 Victoria Kortyna Strongsville OH 598 13 F 59 12-14 49:42.92 16:02/M
960 Jennifer Kortyna Strongsville OH 595 46 F 41 45-49 49:43.94 16:02/M
961 Debbie Ristvey 1192 43 F 44 40-44 49:50.42 16:05/M
962 Samantha Ristvey Hermitage PA 1191 8 F 31 8-11 49:50.46 16:05/M
963 Senora Stevenson Sharon PA 623 54 F 23 50-54 49:52.27 16:05/M
964 Jennifer Vamosi Sharpsville PA 304 13 F 60 12-14 50:15.53 16:13/M
965 Don Steenson Plymouth MN 556 46 M 33 45-49 50:28.11 16:17/M
966 Elle Stenson 1195 37 F 42 35-39 50:28.74 16:17/M
967 Kemper Steenson Plymouth MN 558 5 F 8 1- 7 50:28.74 16:17/M
968 Jessica Vamosi Sharpsville PA 301 33 F 50 30-34 50:29.76 16:17/M
969 Giovonna Arafa New Castle PA 495 27 F 60 25-29 50:30.59 16:17/M
970 Jehan Tappe Falls Church VA 494 30 F 51 30-34 50:30.99 16:17/M
971 Sarah Bukowski Sharpsville PA 493 32 F 52 30-34 50:31.85 16:18/M
972 Isabelle Thoma 1287 16 F 76 15-19 50:35.62 16:19/M
973 Logan Pien 1261 17 M 81 15-19 50:36.61 16:19/M
974 Kathryn Breese Mercer PA 291 56 F 11 55-59 50:37.31 16:20/M
975 Emily Breese Mercer PA 292 27 F 61 25-29 50:37.50 16:20/M
976 Kelsey Barringer Sharpsville PA 47 23 F 52 20-24 51:00.76 16:27/M
977 lisa titus 1280 37 F 43 35-39 51:00.96 16:27/M
978 carrie foore 1312 43 F 45 40-44 51:01.11 16:27/M
979 Julia Conversa Elmhurst IL 473 18 F 77 15-19 51:05.10 16:29/M
980 Lauren Costcillo 1055 22 F 53 20-24 51:06.47 16:29/M
981 Kimberly Hartle West Middlesex PA 451 57 M 23 55-59 51:06.61 16:29/M
982 Chuck Gearhart 1067 59 M 24 55-59 51:14.44 16:32/M
983 Karen Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 283 59 F 12 55-59 51:31.14 16:37/M
984 Ryan Williams Fredonia PA 766 29 F 62 25-29 51:33.37 16:38/M
985 Mary Ann King Jackson Center PA 467 61 F 12 60-64 51:33.37 16:38/M
986 Nadene Williams Fredonia PA 762 8 F 32 8-11 51:33.57 16:38/M
987 Marian Hargrave Jackson Center PA 468 53 F 24 50-54 51:33.97 16:38/M
988 Summer Wilde Fredonia PA 767 19 F 78 15-19 51:37.10 16:39/M
989 Angela Reda Hermitage PA 924 46 F 42 45-49 51:39.49 16:40/M
990 Jen Baskin Hudson OH 278 33 F 53 30-34 51:40.11 16:40/M
991 Faith Mcsherry Sharon PA 506 15 F 79 15-19 51:40.72 16:40/M
992 Camille Fabian Sharon PA 400 15 F 80 15-19 51:41.13 16:40/M
993 Leah Martin Hermitage PA 652 14 F 61 12-14 51:41.54 16:40/M
994 Lauren Garthwaite Hermitage PA 216 18 F 81 15-19 51:44.36 16:41/M
995 Cailen Blaire Hermitage PA 215 19 F 82 15-19 51:44.36 16:41/M
996 Linda Reitz Hermitage PA 354 66 F 7 65-69 51:44.60 16:41/M
997 Patricia Mcquiston Hermitage PA 190 19 F 83 15-19 51:44.61 16:41/M
998 thomas brown 1080 64 M 16 60-64 51:48.69 16:43/M
999 Jordan Houy Hilliard OH 662 24 M 45 20-24 51:54.18 16:45/M
1000 John Houy Hilliard OH 659 55 M 25 55-59 51:54.79 16:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1001 sarah stephens 1229 39 F 44 35-39 51:58.57 16:46/M
1002 Steven Wimer Mercer PA 139 23 M 46 20-24 51:59.86 16:46/M
1003 Molly Hancock Mercer PA 142 19 F 84 15-19 51:59.99 16:46/M
1004 John Clements 1244 63 M 17 60-64 52:03.37 16:47/M
1005 Daniel Donaldson Greenville PA 744 61 M 18 60-64 52:07.86 16:49/M
1006 Lori Donaldson Greenville PA 743 58 F 13 55-59 52:08.97 16:49/M
1007 Jessica Mcdermott Masury OH 500 28 F 63 25-29 52:10.73 16:50/M
1008 Maggie Goodman Sharon PA 765 8 F 33 8-11 52:14.18 16:51/M
1009 Josh Fredell Arlington Heights 711 38 M 38 35-39 52:15.60 16:51/M
1010 Hunter Fredell Arlington Heights 712 8 M 25 8-11 52:18.46 16:52/M
1011 rosalie hanley 1227 13 F 62 12-14 52:19.68 16:53/M
1012 Unknown Partic. 1148 1148 0 M 2 0- 0 52:29.36 16:56/M
1013 Evelyn Ciafre New Wilmington PA 85 16 F 85 15-19 52:37.97 16:58/M
1014 Christopher Chalupka Transfer PA 34 18 M 82 15-19 52:48.19 17:02/M
1015 Katelyn Sample Transfer PA 33 19 F 86 15-19 52:48.81 17:02/M
1016 Cary Cooper Mercer PA 415 66 F 8 65-69 52:50.61 17:03/M
1017 Joan Faber Masury OH 618 61 F 13 60-64 52:53.29 17:04/M
1018 Susan Brower Mercer PA 565 60 F 14 60-64 53:00.13 17:06/M
1019 Kelsie Hamilton Masury OH 478 15 F 87 15-19 53:04.86 17:07/M
1020 Mark Frengel Néw Castle PA 911 38 M 39 35-39 53:05.55 17:07/M
1021 Brenna Frengel New Castle PA 910 7 F 9 1- 7 53:05.75 17:07/M
1022 Darlene Mccann Greenville PA 109 60 F 15 60-64 53:06.76 17:08/M
1023 Steve Pinney Greenville PA 22 52 M 35 50-54 53:29.47 17:15/M
1024 Linda Pinney Greenville PA 23 52 F 25 50-54 53:29.62 17:15/M
1025 Amanda Shannon Sharpsville PA 16 31 F 54 30-34 53:29.86 17:15/M
1026 Joe Reed Colchester CT 695 59 M 26 55-59 53:40.68 17:19/M
1027 Marcia Mahlon Greenville PA 693 58 F 14 55-59 53:40.79 17:19/M
1028 Ruth Reed Colchester CT 694 61 F 16 60-64 53:41.51 17:19/M
1029 Unknown Partic. 1318 1318 0 M 3 0- 0 53:48.22 17:21/M
1030 Jon Stiver Girard OH 772 30 M 41 30-34 53:54.14 17:23/M
1031 Jim Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 701 56 M 27 55-59 53:55.61 17:24/M
1032 Rachel Moldovan Freedom PA 589 26 F 64 25-29 53:58.37 17:25/M
1033 Jan Moldovan Hermitage PA 588 54 F 26 50-54 53:58.84 17:25/M
1034 Jim Pittock Greenville PA 316 57 M 28 55-59 54:05.58 17:27/M
1035 Tammy Clark Greenville PA 315 54 F 27 50-54 54:05.99 17:27/M
1036 Lillian Hetson Hubbard OH 446 21 F 54 20-24 54:06.86 17:27/M
1037 Gillian Starcher Greenville PA 336 6 F 10 1- 7 54:08.11 17:28/M
1038 bridget casteel 1078 41 F 46 40-44 54:08.62 17:28/M
1039 Michelle Brochetti Grove City PA 683 41 F 47 40-44 54:09.48 17:28/M
1040 Carla Reichard Greenville PA 328 62 F 17 60-64 54:09.61 17:28/M
1041 Marybeth Smith 959 39 F 45 35-39 54:11.97 17:29/M
1042 Doug Hazlett West Middlesex PA 193 57 M 29 55-59 54:14.12 17:30/M
1043 Megan Hazlett West Middlesex PA 194 19 F 88 15-19 54:15.36 17:30/M
1044 Leann Reichard Greenville PA 329 36 F 46 35-39 54:15.37 17:30/M
1045 Emily Hazlett West Middlesex PA 195 17 F 89 15-19 54:16.78 17:30/M
1046 Lisa Hazlett West Middlesex PA 192 50 F 28 50-54 54:16.79 17:30/M
1047 Vicki Vargo Masury OH 355 48 F 43 45-49 54:31.50 17:35/M
1048 Mindy Sydlowski Masury OH 248 41 F 48 40-44 54:31.50 17:35/M
1049 Amber Fonagy Brookfield OH 689 38 F 47 35-39 54:31.52 17:35/M
1050 Cecelia Dejulia Brookfield OH 271 63 F 18 60-64 54:31.52 17:35/M
1051 Linda Heater Brookfield OH 418 43 F 49 40-44 54:31.92 17:35/M
1052 Sammi Bell Grove City PA 829 24 F 55 20-24 54:36.38 17:37/M
1053 Chad Williams Grove City PA 830 22 M 47 20-24 54:36.79 17:37/M
1054 Bryan Miller Greenville PA 296 49 M 34 45-49 54:50.84 17:41/M
1055 Ludmilla Miller Pennsylvania PA 297 47 F 44 45-49 54:51.33 17:42/M
1056 Beverly Bell Grove City PA 828 52 F 29 50-54 55:04.37 17:46/M
1057 Gene Duffy Salida CO 120 66 M 14 65-69 55:05.67 17:46/M
1058 Peggy Peschell New York NY 498 72 F 3 70-99 55:05.76 17:46/M
1059 john m. olson 1232 62 M 19 60-64 55:07.31 17:47/M
1060 John Sestak Grove City PA 682 59 M 30 55-59 55:18.87 17:50/M
1061 Jamie Smith Eastanolle GA 684 21 F 56 20-24 55:19.92 17:51/M
1062 Dave Boehm Sharon PA 508 33 M 42 30-34 55:23.12 17:52/M
1063 Paul Mcsherry Sharon PA 505 55 M 31 55-59 55:23.12 17:52/M
1064 kim zippie Hermitage PA 1027 56 F 15 55-59 55:29.26 17:54/M
1065 Gretchen Testani Sharon PA 289 32 F 55 30-34 55:29.62 17:54/M
1066 Steven Gore Hermitage PA 106 51 M 36 50-54 55:31.32 17:55/M
1067 Linda Gore Hermitage PA 104 49 F 45 45-49 55:31.72 17:55/M
1068 Hayden Matchak 1325 9 F 34 8-11 55:35.87 17:56/M
1069 Denise Webster West Middlesex PA 721 50 F 30 50-54 55:42.12 17:58/M
1070 maddox snyder 1149 8 M 26 8-11 55:44.75 17:59/M
1071 Amy Comninos West Middlesex PA 720 48 F 46 45-49 55:46.37 17:59/M
1072 Ashley George West Middlesex PA 722 23 F 57 20-24 55:47.37 18:00/M
1073 Amber Whenry Mercer PA 770 34 F 56 30-34 55:53.11 18:02/M
1074 Barb Kline 1123 64 F 19 60-64 55:53.11 18:02/M
1075 Laura Felix 1124 31 F 57 30-34 55:53.11 18:02/M
1076 Jack Mudrak 1175 6 M 10 1- 7 55:56.12 18:03/M
1077 Mark Snyder Hermitage PA 212 66 M 15 65-69 55:56.18 18:03/M
1078 Autumn Mudrak 1176 33 F 58 30-34 56:06.35 18:06/M
1079 Leo Mudrak 1174 4 M 11 1- 7 56:06.55 18:06/M
1080 Mary Wheney 1255 55 F 16 55-59 56:07.76 18:06/M
1081 Rick Whenky 1256 55 M 32 55-59 56:09.80 18:07/M
1082 Janine Haines Hermitage PA 232 40 F 50 40-44 56:10.62 18:07/M
1083 David Mackin Vienna OH 1044 62 M 20 60-64 56:11.23 18:07/M
1084 Danielle Benic Hermitage PA 442 45 F 47 45-49 56:11.41 18:07/M
1085 Dave Peretic 997 61 M 21 60-64 56:11.84 18:07/M
1086 Doug Zahniser Pawhatan VA 19 42 M 19 40-44 56:12.86 18:08/M
1087 Bryan Shannon Greenville PA 15 56 M 33 55-59 56:12.86 18:08/M
1088 Noreen Herlihy Jackson Center PA 549 51 F 31 50-54 56:14.83 18:08/M
1089 Sonny Shannon Grenville PA 21 79 M 6 70-79 56:15.12 18:09/M
1090 Scott Pinney Greenville PA 24 24 M 48 20-24 56:15.74 18:09/M
1091 Mackenzie Stone Grove City PA 487 9 F 35 8-11 56:16.79 18:09/M
1092 Reagan Stone Grove City PA 488 5 F 11 1- 7 56:16.88 18:09/M
1093 Amber Scholl Grove City PA 485 38 F 48 35-39 56:16.88 18:09/M
1094 Kory Bouch Grove City PA 486 8 F 36 8-11 56:17.99 18:09/M
1095 Krisit Boehm Sharon PA 507 29 F 65 25-29 56:18.82 18:10/M
1096 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 270 50 F 32 50-54 56:19.21 18:10/M
1097 Erin Cole Sharon PA 452 33 F 59 30-34 56:20.12 18:10/M
1098 Jeanne Rotunno Hermitage PA 45 61 F 20 60-64 56:20.62 18:10/M
1099 Claudia Clontz Pittsburgh PA 166 12 F 63 12-14 56:20.87 18:10/M
1100 Sara Cipriano Hermitage PA 231 33 F 60 30-34 56:22.37 18:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1101 Amy Clontz Pittsburgh PA 163 50 F 33 50-54 56:29.11 18:13/M
1102 Carley Clontz Pittsbrugh PA 164 18 F 90 15-19 56:30.12 18:14/M
1103 Ken Gawne Hermitage PA 182 68 M 16 65-69 56:48.95 18:19/M
1104 Amanda Vamosi Sharpsville PA 306 28 F 66 25-29 57:09.29 18:26/M
1105 Paula Haehnel Sharon PA 497 67 F 9 65-69 57:14.78 18:28/M
1106 David Hancock Hermitage PA 141 24 M 49 20-24 57:23.62 18:31/M
1107 Zack Hancock Hermitage PA 140 26 M 35 25-29 57:23.96 18:31/M
1108 Kathryn Berger Hampton NJ 160 15 F 91 15-19 57:30.48 18:33/M
1109 Timothy Hankinson Mercer PA 137 51 M 37 50-54 57:34.13 18:34/M
1110 Brenda Hankinson Mercer PA 136 49 F 48 45-49 57:34.75 18:34/M
1111 Paul Abbott Hermitage PA 132 46 M 35 45-49 57:34.87 18:34/M
1112 Megan Hancock Mercer PA 138 23 F 58 20-24 57:35.78 18:35/M
1113 Tom Berger Hampton NJ 157 53 M 38 50-54 57:35.98 18:35/M
1114 Jake Hilliard Mercer PA 143 21 M 50 20-24 57:36.18 18:35/M
1115 Cathy Abbott Hermitage PA 131 48 F 49 45-49 57:36.38 18:35/M
1116 kris reimold 1150 41 F 51 40-44 57:40.63 18:36/M
1117 kathy reimold 1022 67 F 10 65-69 57:42.37 18:37/M
1118 Connie Parker Greenville PA 686 61 F 21 60-64 57:44.13 18:37/M
1119 Dan Barber Greenville PA 688 29 M 36 25-29 57:44.95 18:37/M
1120 Carrie Barber Greenville PA 687 31 F 61 30-34 57:46.59 18:38/M
1121 Casey Parker Greenville PA 685 33 F 62 30-34 57:46.62 18:38/M
1122 Nancy Lanfried 943 67 F 11 65-69 58:00.28 18:43/M
1123 Becky Sauchuk 1101 67 F 12 65-69 58:00.88 18:43/M
1124 Connie Greenfield 936 67 F 13 65-69 58:00.92 18:43/M
1125 Connor O'neill 1034 12 M 33 12-14 58:22.19 18:50/M
1126 molly o'neill 1092 36 F 49 35-39 58:23.63 18:50/M
1127 Frank Matune 1036 68 M 17 65-69 58:24.38 18:50/M
1128 Matthew Mikulski Hermitage PA 218 28 M 37 25-29 58:25.26 18:51/M
1129 Jean Mikulski Hermitage PA 217 58 F 17 55-59 58:25.59 18:51/M
1130 Stephen Senediak Hubbard OH 815 23 M 51 20-24 58:29.13 18:52/M
1131 Abby Stein Hubbard OH 816 23 F 59 20-24 58:29.33 18:52/M
1132 Samantha Moon Boardman OH 864 11 F 37 8-11 58:34.10 18:54/M
1133 Sydney Moon Boardman OH 862 14 F 64 12-14 58:34.31 18:54/M
1134 Darlene Moon Boardman OH 861 47 F 50 45-49 58:35.63 18:54/M
1135 Sarah Moon Boardman OH 863 14 F 65 12-14 58:36.36 18:54/M
1136 Sadi Smith Volant PA 928 9 F 38 8-11 58:43.89 18:56/M
1137 Jennifer Cross Volant PA 929 47 F 51 45-49 58:44.32 18:57/M
1138 Carole Steenson Plymouth MS 555 44 F 52 40-44 58:47.58 18:58/M
1139 Kieran Steenson Plymouth MN 557 7 M 12 1- 7 58:47.58 18:58/M
1140 Jovie Weiser West Middlesex PA 403 5 F 12 1- 7 58:49.58 18:58/M
1141 Ian O'brien Sharon PA 83 34 M 43 30-34 58:52.82 18:59/M
1142 Monica Palmer 1286 48 F 52 45-49 58:54.25 19:00/M
1143 Kyler Knecht New Wilmington PA 86 18 M 83 15-19 58:54.58 19:00/M
1144 Megan Ciafre New Wilmington PA 84 19 F 92 15-19 58:54.60 19:00/M
1145 Nicholas Callihan Youngstown OH 612 9 M 27 8-11 58:59.20 19:02/M
1146 Grace Wingard Greenville PA 579 7 F 13 1- 7 58:59.39 19:02/M
1147 Isabel Wingard Greenville PA 580 7 F 14 1- 7 59:03.50 19:03/M
1148 Michael Weiser West Middlesex PA 401 37 M 40 35-39 59:11.87 19:05/M
1149 Jaime Weiser West Middlesex PA 402 33 F 63 30-34 59:11.88 19:05/M
1150 Judson Weiser West Middlesex PA 404 3 M 13 1- 7 59:12.50 19:06/M
1151 Mararet Smith 1126 40 F 53 40-44 59:34.12 19:13/M
1152 Connie Kollar 1125 67 F 14 65-69 59:34.63 19:13/M
1153 Brittany Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 702 27 F 67 25-29 59:37.38 19:14/M
1154 Jimmy Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 700 35 M 41 35-39 59:41.22 19:15/M
1155 Stella Ryser 1095 73 F 4 70-99 1:00:25.30 19:29/M
1156 William Wingard Greenville PA 648 65 M 18 65-69 1:00:37.39 19:33/M
1157 Mary Wilson 1094 77 F 5 70-99 1:00:54.13 19:39/M
1158 Kathy Bacon Baltimore MD 563 36 F 50 35-39 1:01:04.29 19:42/M
1159 Gary Bacon Baltimore MD 562 37 M 42 35-39 1:01:04.52 19:42/M
1160 Laurie Degraaf Grove City PA 566 53 F 34 50-54 1:01:04.92 19:42/M
1161 Drew Kortyna Strongsville OH 596 48 M 36 45-49 1:01:04.93 19:42/M
1162 George Fleet Hermitage PA 933 68 M 19 65-69 1:01:10.88 19:44/M
1163 Brianna Glass Sharon PA 344 25 F 68 25-29 1:01:14.49 19:45/M
1164 Samantha Steiner Masury OH 51 25 F 69 25-29 1:01:15.32 19:45/M
1165 Stephanie Liscio Aurora OH 681 37 F 51 35-39 1:01:20.84 19:47/M
1166 Laura Blaire Hermitage PA 211 42 F 54 40-44 1:01:39.58 19:53/M
1167 jennifer clark 1166 33 F 64 30-34 1:01:44.24 19:55/M
1168 Rick Chovan New Brighton PA 697 29 M 38 25-29 1:01:48.46 19:56/M
1169 Linda Mccrillis New Brighton PA 696 61 F 22 60-64 1:01:59.14 20:00/M
1170 Melissa Stiver Girard OH 771 27 F 70 25-29 1:02:12.29 20:04/M
1171 Barbara Crissman Masury OH 367 56 F 18 55-59 1:02:38.52 20:12/M
1172 Jeanne Atkinson Masury OH 368 49 F 53 45-49 1:02:39.39 20:13/M
1173 Elizabeth Mcgoff Masury OH 366 32 F 65 30-34 1:02:40.58 20:13/M
1174 John Kempe Hubbard OH 819 52 M 39 50-54 1:03:05.85 20:21/M
1175 Steve Senediak Hubbard OH 818 53 M 40 50-54 1:03:06.49 20:21/M
1176 Hannah Senediak Hubbard OH 817 18 F 93 15-19 1:03:06.57 20:21/M
1177 Kim Riefstahl Concord NC 610 44 F 55 40-44 1:03:51.90 20:36/M
1178 Diane Riefstahl Sharon PA 609 60 F 23 60-64 1:03:58.65 20:38/M
1179 Kimberly Callihan Youngstown OH 560 46 F 54 45-49 1:04:08.90 20:41/M
1180 Martha Wingard 1120 64 F 24 60-64 1:04:12.36 20:43/M
1181 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 183 58 F 19 55-59 1:06:31.65 21:27/M
1182 Kristen Mcbride Hermitage PA 184 28 F 71 25-29 1:06:35.90 21:29/M