CP INVITE JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Cole Frazier HICKORY 107 0 M 10:48.64 5:41/M
2 Matt Woolcock CRANBERRY 175 0 M 10:50.22 5:42/M
3 Matthew Jordan HICKORY 108 0 M 11:22.71 5:59/M
4 Cael Mcewen GROVE CITY JR HIGH 338 0 M 11:41.14 6:09/M
5 Lane Cochrane UNION CITY 594 0 M 11:43.58 6:10/M
6 Magnum Vincent ROCKY GROVE 383 0 M 11:45.22 6:11/M
7 Kyle Uber LAKEVIEW 699 0 M 11:54.97 6:16/M
8 Corey Buckner FAIRVIEW 517 0 M 11:57.71 6:17/M
9 Nathan George FAIRVIEW 524 0 M 11:59.22 6:18/M
10 Hunter Miller LAKEVIEW 697 0 M 12:02.99 6:20/M
11 Kenneth Bickel SLIPPERY ROCK 256 0 M 12:08.20 6:23/M
12 Christian Dosch LAKEVIEW 694 0 M 12:09.42 6:24/M
13 Jeffery Zheng FAIRVIEW 531 0 M 12:10.22 6:24/M
14 Isaac Lightcap LAKEVIEW 696 0 M 12:12.21 6:25/M
15 Garrett Kuhn SENECA 573 0 M 12:14.32 6:26/M
16 Chad Helmininack GROVE CITY JR HIGH 334 0 M 12:14.73 6:26/M
17 Connor Casteel GROVE CITY JR HIGH 327 0 M 12:17.19 6:28/M
18 Tyler Hicks GROVE CITY JR HIGH 356 0 M 12:22.45 6:31/M
19 Sean Kosmowski HICKORY 109 0 M 12:28.61 6:34/M
20 Brett Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 388 0 M 12:30.97 6:35/M
21 Preston Forest CRANBERRY 171 0 M 12:33.66 6:36/M
22 Brian Shaw WILMINGTON 641 0 M 12:36.70 6:38/M
23 Riley Runyon JAMESTOWN 437 0 M 12:36.93 6:38/M
24 Issac Clayton ROCKY GROVE 387 0 M 12:37.47 6:38/M
25 Alex Hemmerlin GROVE CITY JR HIGH 335 0 M 12:37.47 6:38/M
26 Kirk Brace SENECA 575 0 M 12:39.37 6:39/M
27 Greyson Jackson COCHRANTON 483 0 M 12:41.41 6:41/M
28 Ethan Barrick LAKEVIEW 693 0 M 12:43.22 6:42/M
29 Karson Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 23 0 M 12:44.46 6:42/M
30 Christian Miller CRANBERRY 174 0 M 12:46.30 6:43/M
31 Landon Myer UNION CITY 608 0 M 12:50.36 6:45/M
32 Bill Clark ROCKY GROVE 382 0 M 12:51.38 6:46/M
33 Conner Marterella CRANBERRY 169 0 M 12:51.97 6:46/M
34 Johnny Bresnan REYNOLDS 198 0 M 12:52.40 6:46/M
35 Zach Buckner FAIRVIEW 518 0 M 12:53.41 6:47/M
36 Noah Chioco FAIRVIEW 520 0 M 12:54.21 6:47/M
37 Nathan Digello FAIRVIEW 521 0 M 12:56.97 6:48/M
38 Austin Carothers REYNOLDS 195 0 M 12:58.22 6:49/M
39 Clay Kelliher WILMINGTON 643 0 M 12:58.48 6:49/M
40 Jacob Lyon COCHRANTON 484 0 M 13:01.53 6:51/M
41 Silas Fox CRANBERRY 172 0 M 13:02.96 6:52/M
42 Aaron Jackson GROVE CITY JR HIGH 360 0 M 13:04.72 6:53/M
43 Jj Ennis FAIRVIEW 522 0 M 13:05.97 6:53/M
44 Dylan Lu CRANBERRY 168 0 M 13:17.86 6:59/M
45 Lance Axton COCHRANTON 480 0 M 13:20.22 7:01/M
46 Kyle Wareham SHARON 59 0 M 13:20.97 7:01/M
47 Jacob Van Dee UNION CITY 600 0 M 13:22.72 7:02/M
48 Tommy Hunyadi HICKORY 121 0 M 13:25.40 7:04/M
49 Zane Grinnell COMMODORE PERRY 21 0 M 13:30.80 7:06/M
50 John Hake GROVE CITY JR HIGH 353 0 M 13:31.30 7:07/M
51 Rufus Byler COMMODORE PERRY 20 0 M 13:33.12 7:08/M
52 Will Anderson WILMINGTON 649 0 M 13:33.73 7:08/M
53 Evan Reichard LAKEVIEW 689 0 M 13:33.94 7:08/M
54 Caleb Hawke GROVE CITY JR HIGH 354 0 M 13:34.47 7:08/M
55 Brayden Fusco LAKEVIEW 695 0 M 13:40.44 7:12/M
56 Jared Kosienski UNION CITY 597 0 M 13:40.85 7:12/M
57 Aden Bozell ROCKY GROVE 385 0 M 13:47.22 7:15/M
58 Cody Hinkson UNION CITY 606 0 M 13:53.97 7:18/M
59 Trevor Sturgeon WILMINGTON 645 0 M 13:55.71 7:19/M
60 Chris Schmid GROVE CITY JR HIGH 342 0 M 13:56.31 7:20/M
61 Jacob Kauffman WILMINGTON 648 0 M 13:58.13 7:21/M
62 Paul Canfield FAIRVIEW 519 0 M 14:00.97 7:22/M
63 Josh Jolley ROCKY GROVE 599 8 M 14:01.98 7:23/M
64 Ashton Krol CRANBERRY 167 0 M 14:06.68 7:25/M
65 Gage Mcglaughlin REYNOLDS 196 0 M 14:08.47 7:26/M
66 Dylan Lynch WILMINGTON 647 0 M 14:11.17 7:28/M
67 Jack Sherwin FAIRVIEW 529 0 M 14:11.57 7:28/M
68 Chase Devers GROVE CITY JR HIGH 330 0 M 14:12.47 7:28/M
69 Liam Wise GROVE CITY JR HIGH 747 8 M 14:13.40 7:29/M
70 Arick Samoros HICKORY 113 0 M 14:13.98 7:29/M
71 Garrett Galcik SLIPPERY ROCK 258 0 M 14:14.82 7:29/M
72 Justin Wade REYNOLDS 200 0 M 14:18.47 7:32/M
73 Chris Caramanno GROVE CITY JR HIGH 326 0 M 14:20.30 7:33/M
74 Tyler Shultz FAIRVIEW 530 0 M 14:20.91 7:33/M
75 James Hiles SENECA 574 0 M 14:22.13 7:34/M
76 Avery Keenan CRANBERRY 173 0 M 14:34.97 7:40/M
77 Ben Nichols GROVE CITY JR HIGH 341 0 M 14:36.20 7:41/M
78 James Bizjak COCHRANTON 481 0 M 14:37.61 7:42/M
79 Samuel Naugle UNION CITY 598 0 M 14:39.46 7:43/M
80 Camaron Waid COMMODORE PERRY 27 0 M 14:40.87 7:43/M
81 Kenyon Vogt KENNEDY 742 0 M 14:41.69 7:44/M
82 Carter Williams LAKEVIEW 692 0 M 14:46.72 7:46/M
83 Collin Wilson JAMESTOWN 439 0 M 14:55.72 7:51/M
84 Brayden Sample LAKEVIEW 691 0 M 14:56.55 7:52/M
85 Clayton Smith COMMODORE PERRY 26 0 M 15:01.43 7:54/M
86 Andrew Volkay KENNEDY 743 0 M 15:10.47 7:59/M
87 Jonathan Wareham SHARON 60 0 M 15:11.98 7:59/M
88 Preston King FAIRVIEW 526 0 M 15:12.99 8:00/M
89 Logan Gills GROVE CITY JR HIGH 332 0 M 15:17.68 8:03/M
90 Duncan Cratty GROVE CITY JR HIGH 348 0 M 15:22.73 8:05/M
91 Logan Phillips HICKORY 112 0 M 15:23.25 8:06/M
92 Ian Lightcap WILMINGTON 650 0 M 15:23.42 8:06/M
93 Sam Mckay JAMESTOWN 441 0 M 15:24.23 8:06/M
94 Micah Wry CRANBERRY 176 0 M 15:25.46 8:07/M
95 Chris Decker WILMINGTON 654 0 M 15:25.66 8:07/M
96 Cody Hall GROVE CITY JR HIGH 333 0 M 15:25.86 8:07/M
97 Ethan Winters WILMINGTON 642 0 M 15:27.23 8:08/M
98 Tucker Amon LAKEVIEW 688 0 M 15:29.73 8:09/M
99 Cole Micsky REYNOLDS 199 0 M 15:30.48 8:09/M
100 Micah Mccoy GROVE CITY JR HIGH 364 0 M 15:31.36 8:10/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Dennis Dehart SENECA 577 0 M 15:32.37 8:11/M
102 Brandon Glueck FAIRVIEW 525 0 M 15:32.48 8:11/M
103 Eli Moreland ROCKY GROVE 386 0 M 15:49.47 8:19/M
104 Max Adams COCHRANTON 478 0 M 15:49.87 8:19/M
105 Logan Danielson COCHRANTON 482 0 M 15:51.98 8:21/M
106 Justin Winslow HICKORY 125 0 M 15:52.23 8:21/M
107 Nick Richar CRANBERRY 170 0 M 16:09.39 8:30/M
108 Sam Ault COCHRANTON 479 0 M 16:09.73 8:30/M
109 Brayden Miller COCHRANTON 485 0 M 16:12.46 8:32/M
110 Zach Franos FAIRVIEW 523 0 M 16:19.38 8:35/M
111 Trevor Robinson FAIRVIEW 528 0 M 16:22.98 8:37/M
112 Sam Chlpka HICKORY 117 0 M 16:27.91 8:39/M
113 Andy Keating WILMINGTON 646 0 M 16:29.16 8:41/M
114 Cooper Cline WILMINGTON 644 0 M 16:30.73 8:41/M
115 Tyler Vasconi SHARON 57 0 M 16:49.23 8:51/M
116 Nicholas Barger GROVE CITY JR HIGH 325 0 M 16:51.23 8:52/M
117 Luke Tubbs GROVE CITY JR HIGH 371 0 M 17:00.75 8:57/M
118 Erik Thomas LAKEVIEW 698 0 M 17:09.73 9:02/M
119 Isaac Shrout UNION CITY 607 0 M 17:17.64 9:06/M
120 Connor Fritch SHARON 36 0 M 17:48.50 9:22/M
121 Jacob Thompson GROVE CITY JR HIGH 370 0 M 18:51.24 9:55/M
122 Gus Baker ROCKY GROVE 384 0 M 19:21.99 10:11/M
123 Aiden Allan GROVE CITY JR HIGH 344 0 M 19:24.24 10:13/M
124 Chris Wilson COMMODORE PERRY 28 0 M 19:41.72 10:22/M
125 Brady Craig WILMINGTON 640 0 M 19:43.15 10:23/M
126 Nathan Adamiak HICKORY 114 0 M 20:20.81 10:42/M
127 Josh Elverson GROVE CITY JR HIGH 350 0 M 20:28.74 10:46/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Madison Hayes FAIRVIEW 543 0 F 11:46.34 6:12/M
2 Grace Mason WILMINGTON 635 0 F 11:48.78 6:13/M
3 Gianna Labbiento SHARON 41 0 F 11:59.35 6:18/M
4 Jena Day SHARON 33 0 F 13:03.22 6:52/M
5 Colette Brown MERCER 469 0 F 13:15.64 6:58/M
6 Kiana Fleeger GROVE CITY JR HIGH 331 0 F 13:31.17 7:07/M
7 Marie Bickel SLIPPERY ROCK 229 0 F 13:32.98 7:07/M
8 Halle Myers FAIRVIEW 546 0 F 13:35.47 7:09/M
9 Kalynne Ziegler CRANBERRY 150 0 F 13:36.98 7:09/M
10 Brooke Reagle UNION CITY 588 0 F 13:43.00 7:13/M
11 Ceayra Altman CRANBERRY 142 0 F 13:47.48 7:15/M
12 Hunter Lynch WILMINGTON 655 0 F 13:51.48 7:17/M
13 Andrea Myer UNION CITY 587 0 F 13:52.94 7:18/M
14 Elise Hilton WILMINGTON 626 0 F 13:53.14 7:18/M
15 Hannah Skalos SENECA 583 0 F 13:53.14 7:18/M
16 Hannah Wagner REYNOLDS 216 0 F 13:54.76 7:19/M
17 Zoey Beck GROVE CITY JR HIGH 345 0 F 13:55.73 7:19/M
18 Katie Dimuccio WILMINGTON 633 0 F 13:56.38 7:20/M
19 Denise Zheng FAIRVIEW 547 0 F 14:01.66 7:23/M
20 Christiana Melvin GROVE CITY JR HIGH 339 0 F 14:03.90 7:24/M
21 Becca Krenzer GROVE CITY JR HIGH 363 0 F 14:04.92 7:24/M
22 Emily Stempka SENECA 580 0 F 14:05.31 7:25/M
23 Lauren Schneider SENECA 584 0 F 14:11.84 7:28/M
24 Octavia Kosnik UNION CITY 586 0 F 14:13.48 7:29/M
25 Danielle Nelson HICKORY 111 0 F 14:17.73 7:31/M
26 Donna Kocher COMMODORE PERRY 22 0 F 14:20.98 7:33/M
27 Sienna Fiorenza REYNOLDS 214 0 F 14:20.99 7:33/M
28 Amber Torrance SENECA 579 0 F 14:21.99 7:33/M
29 Becka Book WILMINGTON 653 0 F 14:22.13 7:34/M
30 Morgan Stover CRANBERRY 147 0 F 14:22.21 7:34/M
31 Mia Winkle REYNOLDS 217 0 F 14:24.67 7:35/M
32 Jenna Vandee UNION CITY 591 0 F 14:25.98 7:35/M
33 Samantha Frazier SLIPPERY ROCK 230 0 F 14:32.45 7:39/M
34 Jaden Boyle WILMINGTON 627 0 F 14:32.64 7:39/M
35 Sarah Graham GROVE CITY JR HIGH 352 0 F 14:35.23 7:41/M
36 Ainsley Howard GROVE CITY JR HIGH 358 0 F 14:37.11 7:42/M
37 Jenna Reynolds CRANBERRY 146 0 F 14:38.34 7:42/M
38 Sidney Urey LAKEVIEW 664 0 F 14:41.38 7:44/M
39 Nya Conrad FAIRVIEW 541 0 F 14:46.98 7:46/M
40 Rachel Moroco REYNOLDS 215 0 F 14:50.48 7:48/M
41 Beletu Kelliher WILMINGTON 636 0 F 14:52.48 7:49/M
42 Hallie Slaney UNION CITY 590 0 F 15:01.73 7:54/M
43 Savanna Welch HICKORY 124 0 F 15:01.73 7:54/M
44 Camryn Kollar WILMINGTON 628 0 F 15:06.48 7:57/M
45 Sydney Gilbert UNION CITY 585 0 F 15:06.65 7:57/M
46 Emma Hopson UNION CITY 589 0 F 15:09.27 7:58/M
47 Savannah Lawton LAKEVIEW 668 0 F 15:11.48 7:59/M
48 Sophia Gill HICKORY 119 0 F 15:12.94 8:00/M
49 Allyson Ibbs LAKEVIEW 667 0 F 15:19.23 8:04/M
50 Ciarra Hohn GROVE CITY JR HIGH 337 0 F 15:20.89 8:04/M
51 Hunter Flick GROVE CITY JR HIGH 351 0 F 15:21.73 8:05/M
52 Abby Bull HICKORY 115 0 F 15:22.93 8:05/M
53 Brianna Scalise SENECA 582 0 F 15:23.73 8:06/M
54 Aubrey Hogue LAKEVIEW 660 0 F 15:27.20 8:08/M
55 Taite Panton FAIRVIEW 548 0 F 15:30.74 8:09/M
56 Megan Bayuk WILMINGTON 631 0 F 15:31.71 8:10/M
57 Lauren Johnson CRANBERRY 145 0 F 15:35.99 8:12/M
58 Alana Colvin SLIPPERY ROCK 228 0 F 15:36.81 8:13/M
59 Madison Weaver CRANBERRY 149 0 F 15:45.35 8:17/M
60 Lia Vastano WILMINGTON 629 0 F 15:47.80 8:18/M
61 Lexi Mesaros FAIRVIEW 545 0 F 15:49.48 8:19/M
62 Hannah Hohman GROVE CITY JR HIGH 357 0 F 15:49.82 8:19/M
63 Gianna Lepore KENNEDY 746 0 F 15:49.82 8:19/M
64 Tara Aloisio GROVE CITY JR HIGH 323 0 F 15:55.92 8:23/M
65 Maghan Herrmann FAIRVIEW 544 0 F 16:01.23 8:26/M
66 Lexi Burke REYNOLDS 213 0 F 16:01.98 8:26/M
67 Lydia Barnard LAKEVIEW 666 0 F 16:04.99 8:27/M
68 Maggie Rumelfanger HICKORY 122 0 F 16:06.49 8:28/M
69 Maddie Switzer CRANBERRY 148 0 F 16:19.33 8:35/M
70 Mikayla Montgomery GROVE CITY JR HIGH 365 0 F 16:25.65 8:38/M
71 Riley Bordell ROCKY GROVE 399 0 F 16:30.74 8:41/M
72 Adriana Delgros HICKORY 118 0 F 16:34.41 8:43/M
73 Ava McLaughlin SHARON 64 7 F 16:50.48 8:52/M
74 Olivea Kraynak WILMINGTON 638 0 F 16:51.24 8:52/M
75 Jamie Maxwell LAKEVIEW 662 0 F 16:52.31 8:53/M
76 Allison Daye LAKEVIEW 657 0 F 16:55.49 8:54/M
77 Raven Hudson LAKEVIEW 661 0 F 17:03.10 8:58/M
78 Johanna Williams LAKEVIEW 665 0 F 17:04.49 8:59/M
79 Sydney Hines GROVE CITY JR HIGH 336 0 F 17:09.39 9:02/M
80 Chayda Knierman COMMODORE PERRY 24 0 F 17:12.38 9:03/M
81 Zoe Albert CRANBERRY 141 0 F 17:12.99 9:03/M
82 Raina Jordan GROVE CITY JR HIGH 361 0 F 17:19.18 9:07/M
83 Destiny Morley GROVE CITY JR HIGH 366 0 F 17:20.60 9:07/M
84 Emma Foht FAIRVIEW 542 0 F 17:34.83 9:15/M
85 Nicole Hughes GROVE CITY JR HIGH 359 0 F 17:36.99 9:16/M
86 Leah Buchan GROVE CITY JR HIGH 346 0 F 17:47.24 9:22/M
87 Elisa Armour GROVE CITY JR HIGH 324 0 F 17:48.27 9:22/M
88 Alexa Boley CRANBERRY 143 0 F 18:01.99 9:29/M
89 Brynn Heckman LAKEVIEW 659 0 F 18:04.49 9:31/M
90 Caitlin Sindlinger GROVE CITY JR HIGH 368 0 F 18:05.74 9:31/M
91 Samantha Gracenin HICKORY 120 0 F 18:16.93 9:37/M
92 Hannah Miller GROVE CITY JR HIGH 340 0 F 18:52.40 9:56/M
93 Faith Bartlett SENECA 581 0 F 18:54.84 9:57/M
94 Nadia Merz WILMINGTON 634 0 F 19:07.99 10:04/M
95 Leah Ward UNION CITY 592 0 F 19:18.99 10:09/M
96 Brianna Stafford JAMESTOWN 440 0 F 19:21.10 10:11/M
97 Jade Frey LAKEVIEW 658 0 F 19:22.24 10:12/M
98 Kayla Jarsenske ROCKY GROVE 400 0 F 19:55.74 10:29/M
99 Jackie Wildauer WILMINGTON 630 0 F 20:31.71 10:48/M
100 Lillian Thomas JAMESTOWN 438 0 F 20:42.69 10:54/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Ciara Burns HICKORY 116 0 F 21:40.22 11:24/M
102 Tamaira Leventry SHARON 42 0 F 23:11.25 12:12/M
103 Denise Williams SHARON 63 0 F 23:42.70 12:28/M
104 Gabby Scrivens COMMODORE PERRY 25 0 F 24:12.76 12:44/M
105 Makaila Sumpman SHARON 53 0 F 26:52.72 14:08/M