CORRY YMCA RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
June 19, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shawn Wiler Columbus PA 522 22 M 1 Top Fin 16:36.50 5:21/M
2 Gabrielle Kennelley 453 22 F 1 Top Fin 18:08.10 5:51/M
3 Gianna Guerino Farrell PA 532 36 F 2 Top Fin 18:34.70 5:59/M
4 Chad Wiler 510 23 M 2 Top Fin 19:01.20 6:08/M
5 John Eaton Sharon PA 533 53 M 3 Top Fin 20:23.40 6:35/M
6 Nicole Orton 473 15 F 3 Top Fin 20:55.60 6:45/M
7 Devyn Bayle Edinboro PA 539 14 M 1 1-14 21:03.40 6:47/M
8 Mallory Jaquith 449 13 F 1 1-14 21:08.80 6:49/M
9 Josh Brenenom 536 22 M 1 20-24 22:22.20 7:13/M
10 Hannah Smrcka 487 12 F 2 1-14 22:28.50 7:15/M
11 Maya Wetherbee 507 13 F 3 1-14 22:55.30 7:24/M
12 Gabe Bayle Edinboro PA 540 13 M 2 1-14 23:08.60 7:28/M
13 Ryan Webb 505 10 M 3 1-14 23:12.70 7:29/M
14 Edward, Jr. Zarger 517 58 M 1 55-59 23:16.20 7:30/M
15 Jack Farrell 430 47 M 1 45-49 23:51.20 7:42/M
16 Alexa Turben 497 13 F 4 1-14 24:02.80 7:45/M
17 Zachary Turben 500 53 M 1 50-54 24:24.30 7:52/M
18 Aiden Knapp 455 11 M 4 1-14 24:25.70 7:53/M
19 William Allen Corry PA 537 9 M 5 1-14 24:33.30 7:55/M
20 Cody Willis 513 29 M 1 25-29 24:40.50 7:57/M
21 Anna Long 461 14 F 5 1-14 24:46.80 7:59/M
22 Kaitlyn Webb 504 13 F 6 1-14 25:06.40 8:06/M
23 Kristen Willis 514 30 F 1 30-34 25:32.60 8:14/M
24 Cory Turben 498 45 M 2 45-49 25:33.10 8:15/M
25 Bill Church 529 52 M 2 50-54 25:43.10 8:18/M
26 Jeremy Saurwein 544 10 M 6 1-14 25:50.10 8:20/M
27 Heidi Halcomb 439 27 F 1 25-29 26:01.30 8:24/M
28 Preston Adams 405 8 M 7 1-14 26:09.90 8:26/M
29 Kevin Wilkinson 512 36 M 1 35-39 26:10.10 8:26/M
30 Gweneth Adams 403 11 F 7 1-14 26:21.80 8:30/M
31 Grant Adams 402 8 M 8 1-14 26:38.40 8:35/M
32 Jim Tolon Erie PA 541 64 M 1 60-64 26:39.00 8:36/M
33 Dan Flick 432 47 M 3 45-49 27:38.60 8:55/M
34 Ally Cooney 528 16 F 1 15-19 27:49.30 8:58/M
35 Emma Swartzfager 492 13 F 8 1-14 28:17.40 9:07/M
36 Sebastian Meiners 468 35 M 2 35-39 28:39.60 9:15/M
37 Kaylee Hodge 443 80 F 1 70-99 28:40.10 9:15/M
38 Braydon Gwin 435 13 F 9 1-14 29:49.70 9:37/M
39 George Loren 547 65 M 1 65-69 30:59.10 10:00/M
40 Jacob Swartzfager 493 0 M 1 0- 0 31:07.50 10:02/M
41 Amanda Farrell 429 34 F 2 30-34 31:16.00 10:05/M
42 Aerial Knapp 454 9 F 10 1-14 31:39.00 10:13/M
43 Bethany Zimmerman 518 19 F 2 15-19 31:40.20 10:13/M
44 Abigail Jantzi 446 18 F 3 15-19 31:59.20 10:19/M
45 Mary Jantzi 447 49 F 1 45-49 32:01.10 10:20/M
46 Jennifer Cox 419 41 F 1 40-44 32:06.90 10:21/M
47 Steven Willis 515 8 M 9 1-14 32:14.90 10:24/M
48 Denise Jaquith 448 51 F 1 50-54 32:19.30 10:25/M
49 Melissa Turben 499 43 F 2 40-44 32:29.90 10:29/M
50 Elaina Wilkinson 511 51 F 2 50-54 32:31.90 10:29/M
51 Olivia Jaworski 450 12 F 11 1-14 32:38.10 10:32/M
52 Madyson Rivera 480 12 F 12 1-14 32:38.50 10:32/M
53 Chad Gantz Corry PA 538 35 M 3 35-39 33:23.50 10:46/M
54 Debbie Derry 424 49 F 2 45-49 33:27.00 10:47/M
55 Hannah Reed 477 13 F 13 1-14 33:32.30 10:49/M
56 Raymond Wolper 516 43 M 1 40-44 33:53.20 10:56/M
57 Lori Adams 404 19 M 1 15-19 34:24.90 11:06/M
58 Char Rynders 482 53 F 3 50-54 34:25.20 11:06/M
59 Mackenzie Spence 488 9 F 14 1-14 34:53.00 11:15/M
60 Mark Spence 489 40 M 2 40-44 34:54.20 11:15/M
61 Connor Dean Corry PA 542 12 M 10 1-14 36:12.50 11:41/M
62 Lori Rater 476 54 F 4 50-54 36:34.40 11:48/M
63 Greer Larry 459 71 M 1 70-99 36:38.40 11:49/M
64 Greer Kathy 451 71 F 2 70-99 36:39.20 11:49/M
65 Tim Lindstrom Corry PA 527 24 M 2 20-24 38:06.10 12:17/M
66 Benjamin Long 546 15 M 2 15-19 38:06.60 12:17/M
67 Roy Mitchell 469 54 M 3 50-54 38:29.20 12:25/M
68 Rhae Brown Corry PA 530 57 F 1 55-59 38:35.10 12:27/M
69 Dailene Adams 401 32 F 3 30-34 38:44.90 12:30/M
70 Kim Chelton 416 31 F 4 30-34 38:54.50 12:33/M
71 Emilee Merkle Corry PA 535 22 F 1 20-24 39:47.20 12:50/M
72 Daniel Shreve 485 29 M 2 25-29 39:55.80 12:53/M
73 Joe Dietz 426 51 M 4 50-54 40:12.00 12:58/M
74 Peyton Wilkinson 543 11 F 15 1-14 41:17.30 13:19/M
75 Madyson Huya 444 12 F 16 1-14 41:28.20 13:23/M
76 Wayne Huya 445 44 M 3 40-44 41:29.00 13:23/M
77 Beth Rose 481 55 F 2 55-59 43:16.70 13:57/M
78 Halle Albers 407 49 F 3 45-49 44:33.30 14:22/M
79 Miley Gwin 438 9 F 17 1-14 44:36.90 14:23/M
80 Jody Gwin 437 0 M 2 0- 0 44:47.70 14:27/M
81 Ryan Albers 545 0 M 3 0- 0 44:48.00 14:27/M
82 Tyler Smith 486 10 M 11 1-14 45:08.90 14:34/M
83 Amber Sweet 494 28 F 2 25-29 45:45.20 14:45/M
84 Brandi Sweet 495 32 F 5 30-34 46:01.80 14:51/M
85 Megan Griswold 434 26 F 3 25-29 46:27.30 14:59/M
86 Annetta Szuba 496 50 F 5 50-54 49:44.40 16:03/M
87 Rosemarie Hill 442 66 F 1 65-69 52:15.90 16:51/M
88 Deborah Weigner 506 53 F 6 50-54 52:15.90 16:51/M
89 Autumn Sproveri 490 35 F 1 35-39 55:34.90 17:55/M
90 Sandy Chelton 417 65 F 2 65-69 59:57.40 19:20/M