CLINTONVILLE HAMSTRING HUSTLE 2.5K
Overall Finish List
August 27, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
2.5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Puleio 1264 12 M 1 Top Fin 7:59.5 5:09/M
2 Ron Liscio Jr. Pittsburgh 1238 31 M 2 Top Fin 9:55.1 6:24/M
3 Bryce Gart Oil City 1221 14 M 3 Top Fin 10:51.4 7:00/M
4 Seth Perry 1268 26 M 1 20-29 11:09.4 7:12/M
5 Rebekah Deal Oil City 1214 38 F 1 Top Fin 11:39.5 7:31/M
6 Mike Walentosky Oil City 1254 56 M 1 50-59 12:42.1 8:12/M
7 Jessica Clark Franklin 1208 34 F 2 Top Fin 12:52.1 8:18/M
8 Jeff McFadden 1271 50 M 2 50-59 13:03.8 8:25/M
9 Sherry Reed Oil City 1243 57 F 3 Top Fin 13:13.6 8:32/M
10 Chuck Woods Polk 1256 66 M 1 60-99 13:27.3 8:41/M
11 Marlene O'Brien Oil City 1242 55 F 1 50-59 13:31.2 8:43/M
12 Kathleen Klingler Emlenton 1235 64 F 1 60-99 13:52.8 8:57/M
13 Debra Grove Oil City 1228 55 F 2 50-59 14:02.5 9:03/M
14 Michelle Aites 1261 47 F 1 40-49 14:08.3 9:07/M
15 Kathy Dunham Oil City 1216 30 F 1 30-39 14:17.2 9:13/M
16 Julia Clark 1266 37 F 2 30-39 16:20.8 10:32/M
17 Jennifer Haefner Clintonvill 1231 40 F 2 40-49 16:44.7 10:48/M
18 Shauna Graham Franklin 1225 40 F 3 40-49 17:01.1 10:59/M
19 Alea Cramer Franklin 1210 15 F 1 15-19 17:13.9 11:06/M
20 Taylor Gart Oil City 1222 10 F 1 1-14 18:33.6 11:58/M
21 Peggy Flowers Eighty Four 1218 56 F 3 50-59 18:56.6 12:13/M
22 Mark Baughman Oil City 1206 47 M 1 40-49 19:07.2 12:20/M
23 Kerri Baughman Oil City 1204 41 F 4 40-49 19:07.8 12:20/M
2.5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nevin Rosen Franklin 1245 54 M 1 Top Fin 16:22.9 10:34/M
2 Valerie Wakefield Franklin 1252 51 F 1 Top Fin 18:39.1 12:02/M
3 Donald Cramer Franklin 1211 52 M 2 Top Fin 19:26.0 12:32/M
4 James Bell 1258 70 M 3 Top Fin 19:35.5 12:38/M
5 Dale Jackson Oil City 1234 54 M 1 0-99 20:01.4 12:55/M
6 Heidi Debruycker 1259 42 F 2 Top Fin 20:59.3 13:32/M
7 Renee Tait Pittsburgh 1250 46 F 3 Top Fin 21:09.2 13:39/M
8 Laurie Schrecengost 1270 58 F 1 0-99 23:48.7 15:21/M