BLUE DEVIL INVITE JV
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
AMHURST STEELE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:48:00.81 Average Time: 21:36.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Antonia Monteleone 2 2 21:13.27 21:13.27 0:00.00
2 399 Emma Kelley 3 5 21:34.42 42:47.69 0:21.15
3 408 Victoria Bailey 4 9 21:37.87 1:04:25.56 0:24.60
4 403 Kayla Snowden 5 14 21:46.41 1:26:11.97 0:33.14
5 405 Sydney Walker 6 20 21:48.84 1:48:00.81 0:35.57
6 386 Camryn Leonard 8 28 21:56.76 2:09:57.57 0:43.49
7 392 Rachel Williams 9 37 22:02.61 2:32:00.18 0:49.34
8 376 Kailey Reed More Than 7 22:16.70 2:54:16.88 1:03.43
9 385 Rachel Lasso More Than 7 22:22.52 3:16:39.40 1:09.25
10 398 Emily Johnston More Than 7 22:41.70 3:39:21.10 1:28.43
11 372 Meredith Funderburg More Than 7 22:44.52 4:02:05.62 1:31.25
12 371 Sydnie Card More Than 7 23:03.27 4:25:08.89 1:50.00
13 396 Cassidy Hill More Than 7 23:25.48 4:48:34.37 2:12.21
14 394 Courtney Cogdell More Than 7 23:55.21 5:12:29.58 2:41.94
15 373 Hannah Gendics More Than 7 24:28.78 5:36:58.36 3:15.51
16 411 Erin Mcguire More Than 7 24:39.78 6:01:38.14 3:26.51
17 387 Robyn Ruffner More Than 7 24:51.31 6:26:29.45 3:38.04
18 409 Holly Eliopoulos More Than 7 24:55.83 6:51:25.28 3:42.56
19 381 Karsen Bresnahan More Than 7 24:59.70 7:16:24.98 3:46.43
20 377 Emily Syrowski More Than 7 25:01.28 7:41:26.26 3:48.01
21 390 Rachel Veneman More Than 7 25:07.65 8:06:33.91 3:54.38
22 400 Jenna Kovach More Than 7 25:18.78 8:31:52.69 4:05.51
23 404 Rain Wales More Than 7 25:41.39 8:57:34.08 4:28.12
24 384 Arisa Inouye More Than 7 26:11.53 9:23:45.61 4:58.26
25 406 Marissa Anaya More Than 7 26:19.65 9:50:05.26 5:06.38
26 393 Hannah Borthwick More Than 7 26:20.26 10:16:25.52 5:06.99
27 383 Allysin Garcia More Than 7 26:20.87 10:42:46.39 5:07.60
28 391 Sophia Volak More Than 7 27:16.79 11:10:03.18 6:03.52
29 410 Emily Mcguire More Than 7 27:18.54 11:37:21.72 6:05.27
30 370 Halle Brosky More Than 7 30:09.24 12:07:30.96 8:55.97
31 407 Hannah Banks More Than 7 39:22.43 12:46:53.39 18:09.16
NORWIN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:49:48.09 Average Time: 21:57.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1154 Rachel Soltez 1 1 21:01.24 21:01.24 0:00.00
2 1133 Fiona Cuthbert 7 8 21:55.95 42:57.19 0:54.71
3 1155 Katie Soltez 11 19 22:07.95 1:05:05.14 1:06.71
4 1146 Emily Moretton 12 31 22:15.28 1:27:20.42 1:14.04
5 1149 Madison Pesi 14 45 22:27.67 1:49:48.09 1:26.43
6 1150 Morgan Pesi 15 60 22:28.49 2:12:16.58 1:27.25
7 1134 Tessa Czajkowski 16 76 22:31.77 2:34:48.35 1:30.53
8 1136 Julia Fasiczka More Than 7 22:41.27 2:57:29.62 1:40.03
9 1140 Jenna Hildenbrand More Than 7 22:47.79 3:20:17.41 1:46.55
10 1152 Katie Plassio More Than 7 22:53.13 3:43:10.54 1:51.89
11 1153 Tabby Reed More Than 7 23:22.40 4:06:32.94 2:21.16
12 1147 Natalie Naponic More Than 7 23:46.45 4:30:19.39 2:45.21
13 1135 Emily Dahlstrom More Than 7 24:11.26 4:54:30.65 3:10.02
14 1141 Mackenzie Hutchison More Than 7 24:51.96 5:19:22.61 3:50.72
15 1142 Hannah Klingensmith More Than 7 25:00.74 5:44:23.35 3:59.50
16 1159 Mackenzie Whalen More Than 7 26:08.26 6:10:31.61 5:07.02
17 1145 Kylie Mccutcheon More Than 7 27:23.41 6:37:55.02 6:22.17
18 1156 Gina Testa More Than 7 29:25.29 7:07:20.31 8:24.05
19 1137 Chelsea Gasparovic More Than 7 30:01.47 7:37:21.78 9:00.23
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:55:03.65 Average Time: 23:00.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 355 Sammie Kaelin 13 13 22:21.52 22:21.52 0:00.00
2 362 Anna Ramsey 18 31 22:54.97 45:16.49 0:33.45
3 363 Katie Rhodes 19 50 23:02.70 1:08:19.19 0:41.18
4 369 Gabby Wirick 21 71 23:10.83 1:31:30.02 0:49.31
5 350 Nellie Cline 23 94 23:33.63 1:55:03.65 1:12.11
6 360 Melinna Matilainen 24 118 23:41.18 2:18:44.83 1:19.66
7 356 Alyssa King 25 143 23:46.34 2:42:31.17 1:24.82
8 365 Megan Sensue More Than 7 24:13.31 3:06:44.48 1:51.79
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:56:47.01 Average Time: 23:21.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 629 Alexa Ford 17 17 22:32.53 22:32.53 0:00.00
2 632 Julia Weicht 20 37 23:03.72 45:36.25 0:31.19
3 634 Olivia Mcmullen 22 59 23:27.29 1:09:03.54 0:54.76
4 638 Hali Iliff 26 85 23:49.28 1:32:52.82 1:16.75
5 637 Baze Gianiodis 28 113 23:54.19 1:56:47.01 1:21.66
6 641 Chloe Cirilano 31 144 24:10.33 2:20:57.34 1:37.80
7 631 Quinn Boyle 42 186 26:34.70 2:47:32.04 4:02.17
8 630 Marin Auth More Than 7 27:12.40 3:14:44.44 4:39.87
9 642 Vivian Cirilano More Than 7 28:16.29 3:43:00.73 5:43.76
DUBOIS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:02:53.33 Average Time: 24:34.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1697 Kyra Hoover 10 10 22:05.77 22:05.77 0:00.00
2 1715 Ashley Usaitis 27 37 23:50.50 45:56.27 1:44.73
3 1686 Madisan Cable 33 70 25:17.40 1:11:13.67 3:11.63
4 1708 Mercedes Raab 34 104 25:25.32 1:36:38.99 3:19.55
5 1698 Harley Hopkins 41 145 26:14.34 2:02:53.33 4:08.57
6 1695 Tori Gregory 43 188 26:49.97 2:29:43.30 4:44.20
7 1679 Ally Andrulonis 51 239 27:48.92 2:57:32.22 5:43.15
8 1710 Natalie Sprague More Than 7 28:16.54 3:25:48.76 6:10.77
9 1707 Madison Pernesky More Than 7 29:42.55 3:55:31.31 7:36.78
HICKORY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 2:07:59.94 Average Time: 25:35.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 133 Brianna Yeager 29 29 24:05.16 24:05.16 0:00.00
2 103 Rebecca Kifer 32 61 25:00.94 49:06.10 0:55.78
3 100 Iris Costar 35 96 25:48.78 1:14:54.88 1:43.62
4 123 Grace Mcneil 40 136 26:12.53 1:41:07.41 2:07.37
5 124 Mazzy Roberston 44 180 26:52.53 2:07:59.94 2:47.37
6 126 Haylee Stoker 45 225 26:53.62 2:34:53.56 2:48.46
7 101 Nicole Diegan 49 274 27:34.53 3:02:28.09 3:29.37
8 97 Abigale Wagner More Than 7 29:59.47 3:32:27.56 5:54.31
9 99 Liza Buerkle More Than 7 31:57.28 4:04:24.84 7:52.12
10 131 Candis Pickard More Than 7 35:51.31 4:40:16.15 11:46.15
ERIE MCDOWELL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 2:20:00.56 Average Time: 28:00.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 111 Sierra Sokol 30 30 24:07.28 24:07.28 0:00.00
2 102 Vanessa Pierce 36 66 25:49.69 49:56.97 1:42.41
3 116 Amanda Hamilton 37 103 25:52.53 1:15:49.50 1:45.25
4 117 Anna Flatley 39 142 26:02.93 1:41:52.43 1:55.65
5 128 Hannah Pirrello 63 205 38:08.13 2:20:00.56 14:00.85
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 2:20:36.61 Average Time: 28:07.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1506 Autumn Miller 38 38 25:52.79 25:52.79 0:00.00
2 1492 Lexi Banic 47 85 27:24.38 53:17.17 1:31.59
3 1507 Annabelle Morrill 48 133 27:31.45 1:20:48.62 1:38.66
4 1497 Kyle Gelvin 53 186 27:58.28 1:48:46.90 2:05.49
5 1505 Naomi Martin 61 247 31:49.71 2:20:36.61 5:56.92
6 1493 Abby Bravenic 62 309 34:55.45 2:55:32.06 9:02.66
LAUREL Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 2:21:54.29 Average Time: 28:22.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1781 Aneliese Stone 46 46 27:03.14 27:03.14 0:00.00
2 1778 Katelyn Frew 50 96 27:41.19 54:44.33 0:38.05
3 1777 Haylie Voorhees 52 148 27:50.54 1:22:34.87 0:47.40
4 1774 Emily Parker 55 203 28:15.95 1:50:50.82 1:12.81
5 1769 Mykenzie Davey 59 262 31:03.47 2:21:54.29 4:00.33
6 1783 Samantha Miller 64 326 43:09.65 3:05:03.94 16:06.51
EDEN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 2:27:33.52 Average Time: 29:30.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1890 Anna Eisses 54 54 28:14.53 28:14.53 0:00.00
2 1887 Anna Porter 56 110 28:33.79 56:48.32 0:19.26
3 1888 Amanda Becker 57 167 29:17.56 1:26:05.88 1:03.03
4 1886 Jessi Stone 58 225 29:47.28 1:55:53.16 1:32.75
5 1885 Sarah Mendes 60 285 31:40.36 2:27:33.52 3:25.83
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 21 Alexis Garcia Less Than 5 28:19.30 28:19.30 0:00.00
2 24 Karina Rodgers Less Than 5 34:35.31 1:02:54.61 6:16.01
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 448 Abby Gonzales Less Than 5 24:25.78 24:25.78 0:00.00
2 443 Alexa Reider Less Than 5 26:05.34 50:31.12 1:39.56
3 441 Maddi Kessler Less Than 5 26:36.28 1:17:07.40 2:10.50
4 444 Nikki Pierce Less Than 5 28:51.57 1:45:58.97 4:25.79
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Gabby Chaffee Less Than 5 40:17.25 40:17.25 0:00.00
FORT LEBOEUF Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1119 Olivia Wienczkowski Less Than 5 27:54.20 27:54.20 0:00.00
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 209 Frankie Giardina Less Than 5 25:28.99 25:28.99 0:00.00
2 202 Kiernan Coburn Less Than 5 29:08.63 54:37.62 3:39.64
3 211 Ella Williams Less Than 5 29:15.43 1:23:53.05 3:46.44
4 212 Kayla Tralick Less Than 5 39:51.78 2:03:44.83 14:22.79
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1911 Sydney Cosgrove Less Than 5 30:51.30 30:51.30 0:00.00
2 1910 Golub Micaela Less Than 5 31:08.55 1:01:59.85 0:17.25
OIL CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1269 Bassi Beatrice Less Than 5 27:08.87 27:08.87 0:00.00
2 1277 Bosley Jaeden Less Than 5 32:16.18 59:25.05 5:07.31
CASH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Chelsie Crate Less Than 5 28:52.46 28:52.46 0:00.00
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1672 Brandi Baney Less Than 5 36:22.62 36:22.62 0:00.00
WARREN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 936 Alicia Stricker Less Than 5 29:30.24 29:30.24 0:00.00
2 937 Jacklyn Mckissock Less Than 5 31:16.14 1:00:46.38 1:45.90
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1405 Jocelyn Wilson Less Than 5 24:01.28 24:01.28 0:00.00
2 1404 Summer Gough Less Than 5 26:43.38 50:44.66 2:42.10
UNION CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 955 Riley Warner Less Than 5 25:51.11 25:51.11 0:00.00
MARION CENTER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 82 Madison Betts Less Than 5 23:01.89 23:01.89 0:00.00
2 85 Sydney Edwards Less Than 5 24:03.73 47:05.62 1:01.84
3 81 Ariah Alabran Less Than 5 24:23.32 1:11:28.94 1:21.43
4 89 Chloe Scott Less Than 5 26:57.45 1:38:26.39 3:55.56