BLUE DEVIL INVITE ELEMENTARY MILE
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 35:07.60 Average Time: 7:01.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Chasie Fry 1 1 6:22.17 6:22.17 0:00.00
2 42 Lyndzie Springer 4 5 6:40.32 13:02.49 0:18.15
3 41 Paige Maykowski 8 13 7:13.24 20:15.73 0:51.07
4 43 Ava Hurl 9 22 7:15.88 27:31.61 0:53.71
5 37 Ave Combine 18 40 7:35.99 35:07.60 1:13.82
6 38 Paige Doyle 19 59 7:44.15 42:51.75 1:21.98
7 39 Joanne Chiavazza 32 91 8:15.96 51:07.71 1:53.79
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 36:50.56 Average Time: 7:22.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 732 Abigail Walker 3 3 6:39.23 6:39.23 0:00.00
2 734 Sydney Bayle 14 17 7:24.99 14:04.22 0:45.76
3 733 Emily Swanson 15 32 7:24.99 21:29.21 0:45.76
4 735 Calinda Evankovich 16 48 7:28.23 28:57.44 0:49.00
5 736 Abigail Hammer 24 72 7:53.12 36:50.56 1:13.89
6 739 Alanna Puller 25 97 7:56.58 44:47.14 1:17.35
7 741 Holly Shreeve 31 128 8:10.41 52:57.55 1:31.18
8 737 Nadia Tysiachney More Than 7 8:14.99 1:01:12.54 1:35.76
9 726 Aylissa Paige Parsons More Than 7 8:17.94 1:09:30.48 1:38.71
10 738 Emily Angelo More Than 7 8:19.48 1:17:49.96 1:40.25
11 724 Bailey Cannon More Than 7 8:26.89 1:26:16.85 1:47.66
12 725 Chloe Kiser More Than 7 8:32.74 1:34:49.59 1:53.51
13 729 Hailey Fisher More Than 7 9:41.39 1:44:30.98 3:02.16
14 731 Lilianna Keefer More Than 7 12:03.98 1:56:34.96 5:24.75
GROVE CITY JR. HIGH Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 38:37.30 Average Time: 7:43.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1961 Loughry Sarah 10 10 7:16.88 7:16.88 0:00.00
2 1951 Melvin Clara 13 23 7:20.54 14:37.42 0:03.66
3 1946 Graham Phoebe 20 43 7:46.24 22:23.66 0:29.36
4 1944 Gallager Teagan 22 65 7:51.90 30:15.56 0:35.02
5 1993 Melvin Cecilie 33 98 8:21.74 38:37.30 1:04.86
6 1986 Melvin Catherine 41 139 8:46.45 47:23.75 1:29.57
7 1982 Travis Amelia 43 182 8:51.73 56:15.48 1:34.85
8 1922 Barger Lindsay More Than 7 8:57.43 1:05:12.91 1:40.55
9 962 Sienna Bernardi More Than 7 9:02.26 1:14:15.17 1:45.38
10 1963 Roach Emma More Than 7 9:05.39 1:23:20.56 1:48.51
11 66 Lizzie House More Than 7 9:09.89 1:32:30.45 1:53.01
12 1973 Jackson Amelia More Than 7 10:04.74 1:42:35.19 2:47.86
13 1985 Husband Blair More Than 7 10:54.99 1:53:30.18 3:38.11
14 1942 Crombie Kira More Than 7 11:41.95 2:05:12.13 4:25.07
OIL CITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 39:15.54 Average Time: 7:51.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1357 Liederbach Kennedy 7 7 7:06.23 7:06.23 0:00.00
2 1335 Marczak Madison 17 24 7:28.70 14:34.93 0:22.47
3 1360 Homan Lilly 23 47 7:52.72 22:27.65 0:46.49
4 1329 Snyder Baine 34 81 8:22.22 30:49.87 1:15.99
5 1365 Fink Londyn 35 116 8:25.67 39:15.54 1:19.44
6 1354 Steinman Sophia 36 152 8:26.49 47:42.03 1:20.26
7 1341 Martinec Mara 37 189 8:28.23 56:10.26 1:22.00
8 1340 Vorse Claudia More Than 7 8:33.39 1:04:43.65 1:27.16
9 1342 Bailey Kendall More Than 7 8:34.60 1:13:18.25 1:28.37
10 1356 Singleton Gracie More Than 7 8:35.24 1:21:53.49 1:29.01
11 1358 Womer Emma More Than 7 8:43.99 1:30:37.48 1:37.76
12 1347 Skinner Chayse More Than 7 8:45.23 1:39:22.71 1:39.00
13 1359 Stephens Madison More Than 7 9:02.92 1:48:25.63 1:56.69
14 1364 Wessell Mariah More Than 7 9:15.98 1:57:41.61 2:09.75
15 1348 Jones Daleah More Than 7 9:21.46 2:07:03.07 2:15.23
16 1334 Walters Kat More Than 7 9:21.65 2:16:24.72 2:15.42
17 1351 Davis Maddison More Than 7 10:13.91 2:26:38.63 3:07.68
18 1361 Meals Taylor More Than 7 10:22.88 2:37:01.51 3:16.65
19 1333 Kreidler Abby More Than 7 10:30.39 2:47:31.90 3:24.16
20 1353 Goodwill Avery More Than 7 10:34.67 2:58:06.57 3:28.44
21 1331 Wright Kathryn More Than 7 10:34.99 3:08:41.56 3:28.76
22 1336 Stahl Emma More Than 7 10:41.18 3:19:22.74 3:34.95
23 1337 Ochs Jillian More Than 7 10:41.74 3:30:04.48 3:35.51
24 1349 Rickenbach Liberty More Than 7 11:17.18 3:41:21.66 4:10.95
25 1346 Hanley Makenna More Than 7 11:23.68 3:52:45.34 4:17.45
26 1338 Copley Kylee More Than 7 11:35.99 4:04:21.33 4:29.76
27 1332 Bish Katy More Than 7 11:36.74 4:15:58.07 4:30.51
28 1352 Williams Rebekah More Than 7 11:40.32 4:27:38.39 4:34.09
29 1339 Carlson Dide More Than 7 11:51.55 4:39:29.94 4:45.32
30 1345 Wilson Elise More Than 7 13:14.72 4:52:44.66 6:08.49
31 1344 Kase Hailey More Than 7 13:26.93 5:06:11.59 6:20.70
32 1355 Moore Daytona More Than 7 13:28.25 5:19:39.84 6:22.02
MERCER Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 40:13.30 Average Time: 8:02.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1761 Willow Myers 2 2 6:30.22 6:30.22 0:00.00
2 1762 Grace Johnston 5 7 6:48.60 13:18.82 0:18.38
3 1763 Lilly Hess 30 37 8:05.23 21:24.05 1:35.01
4 1765 Becca Springirth 49 86 9:18.59 30:42.64 2:48.37
5 1766 Lydia Springirth 50 136 9:30.66 40:13.30 3:00.44
KENNEDY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 42:14.02 Average Time: 8:26.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 717 Malana Beach 6 6 6:58.23 6:58.23 0:00.00
2 721 Lydia Grove 12 18 7:19.31 14:17.54 0:21.08
3 722 Lydia Perry 38 56 8:30.74 22:48.28 1:32.51
4 718 Faith Clayton 46 102 9:08.25 31:56.53 2:10.02
5 720 Isabella Galaska 57 159 10:17.49 42:14.02 3:19.26
6 719 Clarissa Ealy 59 218 10:26.94 52:40.96 3:28.71
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 43:03.78 Average Time: 8:36.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 564 Baughman Ryleigh 21 21 7:49.98 7:49.98 0:00.00
2 563 Bordell Mckenna 26 47 7:58.22 15:48.20 0:08.24
3 561 Vincent Monique 29 76 8:03.70 23:51.90 0:13.72
4 557 Jarzenske Jessica 51 127 9:34.93 33:26.83 1:44.95
5 560 Burchanowski Brooklyn 53 180 9:36.95 43:03.78 1:46.97
6 567 Jarzenske Lainie 54 234 9:47.49 52:51.27 1:57.51
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 45:03.17 Average Time: 9:00.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1998 Bella Snyder 11 11 7:17.69 7:17.69 0:00.00
2 2008 Cadence Dawson 44 55 8:55.80 16:13.49 1:38.11
3 2005 Brooke Schreiber 45 100 8:59.23 25:12.72 1:41.54
4 2017 Ryan Atwill 48 148 9:13.35 34:26.07 1:55.66
5 2016 Marley Meyer 60 208 10:37.10 45:03.17 3:19.41
6 2011 Kennedy Cropp 61 269 10:48.71 55:51.88 3:31.02
7 2012 Audrey Owens 62 331 11:30.49 1:07:22.37 4:12.80
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 44:43.11 Average Time: 8:56.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 482 Ava Minenok 27 27 7:59.65 7:59.65 0:00.00
2 469 Julia Bryson 28 55 7:59.84 15:59.49 0:00.19
3 486 Anna Reider 47 102 9:10.24 25:09.73 1:10.59
4 485 Miley Anderson 52 154 9:36.14 34:45.87 1:36.49
5 481 Gweneth Bliss 56 210 9:57.24 44:43.11 1:57.59
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 46:16.18 Average Time: 9:15.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1518 Cheyenne Clyde 39 39 8:32.58 8:32.58 0:00.00
2 1514 Gracie Bresnan 40 79 8:35.98 17:08.56 0:03.40
3 1521 Lauren Fagley 42 121 8:49.91 25:58.47 0:17.33
4 1517 Emily Carothers 55 176 9:51.98 35:50.45 1:19.40
5 1520 Jackie Ealy 58 234 10:25.73 46:16.18 1:53.15
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 288 Isabel Yasenchack Less Than 5 8:12.65 8:12.65 0:00.00
2 244 Laura Bidwell Less Than 5 8:15.71 16:28.36 0:03.06
WILMINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1429 Emma Mason Less Than 5 6:39.23 6:39.23 0:00.00
LAUREL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1808 Charity Booher Less Than 5 8:37.89 8:37.89 0:00.00
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Lindsey Urban Less Than 5 7:55.57 7:55.57 0:00.00
2 59 Paige Stewart Less Than 5 8:57.10 16:52.67 1:01.53
EDEN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1894 Alaina Steele Less Than 5 8:27.73 8:27.73 0:00.00
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 570 Maceo Pesce Less Than 5 7:42.94 7:42.94 0:00.00
2 568 Raeann Spellers Less Than 5 8:05.14 15:48.08 0:22.20
3 569 Kaci Barnett Less Than 5 8:49.98 24:38.06 1:07.04
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1063 Aubree Dann Less Than 5 8:19.15 8:19.15 0:00.00
UNION CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1594 Ava Reagle Less Than 5 8:03.48 8:03.48 0:00.00
2 1595 Sarah Ward Less Than 5 8:14.49 16:17.97 0:11.01