AUGGIE'S 5K
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cedric Robinson Martins Ferry OH 1115 25 M 1 Top Fin 16:49.57 5:25/M
2 Michael Vegan Wheeling WV 1100 16 M 2 Top Fin 17:40.16 5:42/M
3 Casey Morrison Bridgeport OH 1117 23 M 3 Top Fin 18:56.49 6:06/M
4 James Zecca Wheeling WV 1093 17 M 1 15-19 20:18.22 6:33/M
5 Donnie Morris Wheeling WV 1065 43 M 1 40-44 20:44.49 6:41/M
6 Ian Georges Wheeling WV 1031 17 M 2 15-19 20:59.29 6:46/M
7 Joe Foster Shadyside OH 1106 53 M 1 50-54 21:02.12 6:47/M
8 Felicity Smith Bridgeport OH 1082 25 F 1 Top Fin 21:11.42 6:50/M
9 Terry Smith Bridgeport OH 1083 26 M 1 25-29 21:37.70 6:58/M
10 Trey Mueller Wheeling WV 1066 17 M 3 15-19 21:50.74 7:03/M
11 Timothy Wensel Triadelphia WV 1089 17 M 4 15-19 21:51.16 7:03/M
12 Angelo Gentile St. Clairsville OH 1030 16 M 5 15-19 22:28.70 7:15/M
13 Ryan McCullough Wheeling WV 1105 35 M 1 35-39 22:32.41 7:16/M
14 Joe Allen Bethesda OH 1001 66 M 1 60-69 22:40.16 7:19/M
15 Nikkol Zanes Rayland OH 1096 35 F 2 Top Fin 22:51.32 7:22/M
16 Hunter Midcap Wheeling WV 1061 14 M 1 1-14 23:05.96 7:27/M
17 Bruce Harris Weirton WV 1033 62 M 2 60-69 23:39.70 7:38/M
18 Tiffany Disher Jerusalem OH 1112 28 F 3 Top Fin 23:45.20 7:40/M
19 Jeremiah Blackmore Bellaire OH 1008 15 M 6 15-19 24:03.67 7:45/M
20 Angela Rehbein Wheeling WV 1104 37 F 1 35-39 24:29.17 7:54/M
21 Warren Smith McDonald PA 1085 62 M 3 60-69 24:36.45 7:56/M
22 Brent Price Wheeling WV 1073 17 M 7 15-19 24:43.15 7:58/M
23 George Kepreos St. Clairsville OH 1043 58 M 1 55-59 24:45.40 7:59/M
24 Iming Chang Wheeling WV 1014 24 M 1 20-24 24:47.64 8:00/M
25 Adam Jarrett Wheeling WV 1039 17 M 8 15-19 24:49.68 8:00/M
26 Joshua Custer Wheeling WV 1018 15 M 9 15-19 24:52.53 8:01/M
27 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 1060 54 M 2 50-54 25:13.91 8:08/M
28 Luke Rohmann Wheeling WV 1077 15 M 10 15-19 25:21.21 8:11/M
29 James Yang Wheeling WV 1108 16 M 11 15-19 25:34.18 8:15/M
30 Michael Hall Wheeling WV 1119 17 M 12 15-19 25:35.18 8:15/M
31 Megan Blow Wheeling WV 1009 32 F 1 30-34 25:38.95 8:16/M
32 Rick Shimble Bellaire OH 1079 52 M 3 50-54 25:45.93 8:18/M
33 Dawn Smith McDonald PA 1081 50 F 1 50-54 25:47.43 8:19/M
34 Cedric Williams Wheeling WV 1092 16 M 13 15-19 25:57.41 8:22/M
35 David Zhang Wheeling WV 1107 16 M 14 15-19 26:29.62 8:33/M
36 Allan Olexa Neffs OH 1067 65 M 4 60-69 26:54.61 8:41/M
37 Bill Hornbrook New Martinsville W 1103 72 M 1 70-99 27:20.43 8:49/M
38 Amanda Kastrevec Shadyside OH 1042 36 F 2 35-39 27:35.43 8:54/M
39 Clayton Abate Benwood WV 1000 14 M 2 1-14 27:50.18 8:59/M
40 Joe Cuchta Moundsville WV 1097 56 M 2 55-59 28:13.35 9:06/M
41 David McDonald Wheeling WV 1054 67 M 5 60-69 28:32.67 9:12/M
42 Alonna Ackerman Martins Ferry OH 1116 24 F 1 20-24 29:17.85 9:27/M
43 Samantha Fritzman Champion PA 1028 40 F 1 40-44 29:29.62 9:31/M
44 Nancy Krainz Mingo Junction OH 1046 55 F 1 55-59 29:45.57 9:36/M
45 Edward Morgan Follansbee WV 1098 58 M 3 55-59 29:54.19 9:39/M
46 Miriam Deinhardt Wheeling WV 1023 67 F 1 60-69 30:08.94 9:43/M
47 Amanda Barnett Follansbee WV 1005 27 F 1 25-29 30:52.59 9:57/M
48 Gabe Rohmann Wheeling WV 1076 18 M 15 15-19 30:54.63 9:58/M
49 James Fillipovich St. Clairsville OH 1027 18 M 16 15-19 30:54.83 9:58/M
50 Kris Midcap Wheeling WV 1062 47 F 1 45-49 31:24.70 10:08/M
51 Bryton Alig Wheeling WV 1111 8 M 3 1-14 32:00.53 10:19/M
52 Paul Alig Wheeling WV 1110 42 M 2 40-44 32:00.70 10:19/M
53 Christine Beck Wheeling WV 1101 38 F 3 35-39 32:14.00 10:24/M
54 Tom Beatty Wheeling WV 1007 70 M 2 70-99 32:25.48 10:27/M
55 Aimery Samuelson Washington PA 1099 11 M 4 1-14 33:10.88 10:42/M
56 Eric Gartner Shadyside OH 1120 64 M 6 60-69 33:31.67 10:49/M
57 Blake Headen Wheeling WV 1034 49 M 1 45-49 33:47.32 10:54/M
58 Debra Czap Westerville OH 1019 60 F 2 60-69 34:36.70 11:10/M
59 Donnie Mills Windsor Heights WV 1063 15 M 17 15-19 36:02.75 11:37/M
60 Jean Davis Powhatan Point OH 1022 54 F 2 50-54 36:11.85 11:40/M
61 Tina Parsons Moundsville WV 1068 57 F 2 55-59 37:17.46 12:02/M
62 Timothy Smith Bridgeport OH 1084 27 M 2 25-29 38:02.96 12:16/M
63 Ken Hissam Benwood WV 1038 57 M 4 55-59 39:45.24 12:49/M
64 Tom Parsons Moundsville WV 1069 65 M 7 60-69 40:36.47 13:06/M
65 Donna Donley Bridgeport OH 1024 55 F 3 55-59 41:08.47 13:16/M
66 Barbara McFarland Bellaire OH 1055 61 F 3 60-69 41:55.72 13:31/M
67 Jill Jack Powhatan Point OH 1114 38 F 4 35-39 42:51.13 13:49/M
68 Leiann Cline Dillonvale OH 1109 59 F 4 55-59 44:51.73 14:28/M
69 Stacy Phillips Bridgeport OH 1070 43 F 2 40-44 46:18.37 14:56/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Robert Whitney Shadyside OH 1091 53 M 1 Top Fin 32:29.42 10:29/M
2 Brenda Colvin Wheeling WV 1016 57 F 1 Top Fin 34:39.35 11:11/M
3 Christine Artman Wheeling WV 1002 34 F 2 Top Fin 37:22.46 12:03/M
4 Drew Brown Martins Ferry OH 1011 69 M 2 Top Fin 37:35.93 12:07/M
5 David Dailer Wheeling WV 1021 53 M 3 Top Fin 37:36.34 12:08/M
6 Richard Bogard Benwood WV 1010 48 M 1 40-49 37:39.59 12:09/M
7 Susie Hinerman Glen Easton WV 1037 50 F 3 Top Fin 39:22.69 12:42/M
8 Amy Postle Woodsfield OH 1072 41 F 1 40-49 40:18.88 13:00/M
9 Cathy Caldwell Valley Grove WV 1013 60 F 1 60-69 40:31.97 13:04/M
10 Kimberly Lawrence Shadyside OH 1048 32 F 1 30-39 40:56.66 13:12/M
11 Anthony McSwords Woodsfield OH 1057 48 M 2 40-49 41:36.30 13:25/M
12 Shannon Baller Wheeling WV 1004 38 F 2 30-39 41:55.62 13:31/M
13 Alicia McSwords Woodsfield OH 1056 51 F 1 50-59 42:26.13 13:41/M
14 Toni Timko St. Clairsville OH 1087 63 F 2 60-69 42:56.83 13:51/M
15 Edith Fuller Wheeling WV 1029 64 F 3 60-69 43:12.72 13:56/M
16 Owen McSwords Woodsfield OH 1058 14 M 1 1-19 43:22.98 13:59/M
17 Joyce Rowing Wellsburg WV 1078 55 F 2 50-59 43:29.80 14:02/M
18 Matt Hennings Steubenville OH 1095 44 M 3 40-49 43:51.16 14:09/M
19 Tiffany Frankhauser Steubenville OH 1094 40 F 2 40-49 43:51.98 14:09/M
20 Ella Jane Custer Wheeling WV 1017 86 F 1 70-99 43:58.62 14:11/M
21 Stanley Czyzewski Bellaire OH 1020 75 M 1 70-99 44:01.94 14:12/M
22 Jeanene Estep Wheeling WV 1026 53 F 3 50-59 44:09.66 14:15/M
23 Kenna MacMillan Martins Ferry OH 1051 35 F 3 30-39 44:54.78 14:29/M
24 Dianne Richmond Wheeling WV 1118 67 F 4 60-69 45:10.68 14:34/M
25 Amy Sipos Wheeling WV 1080 53 F 4 50-59 45:54.73 14:48/M
26 Cory Sipos Wheeling WV 1102 11 M 2 1-19 45:56.20 14:49/M
27 Barbara Morris Martins Ferry OH 1064 70 F 2 70-99 47:47.78 15:25/M
28 Zane McSwords Woodsfield OH 1059 15 M 3 1-19 47:50.91 15:26/M
29 Sarah Kleeh Wheeling WV 1045 70 F 3 70-99 49:39.24 16:01/M
30 Gloria Wheeler Wheeling WV 1090 69 F 5 60-69 50:42.50 16:21/M
31 Virginia Johnson Wheeling WV 1041 58 F 5 50-59 50:57.87 16:26/M
32 Heather Johnson Wheeling WV 1040 28 F 1 20-29 50:58.25 16:26/M
33 Sherry Hindman Wheeling WV 1036 51 F 6 50-59 51:47.69 16:42/M
34 Hilary Laciak Greensburg PA 1047 31 F 4 30-39 51:47.90 16:42/M
35 Patricia McGinnis Follansbee WV 1113 45 F 3 40-49 54:38.37 17:37/M
36 Irene Louda Shadyside OH 1050 73 F 4 70-99 54:39.99 17:38/M
37 Lindsay Spaar Wheeling WV 1086 35 F 5 30-39 55:04.14 17:46/M
38 Dale Louda Shadyside OH 1049 75 M 2 70-99 55:54.59 18:02/M