APOLLO ROARING RUN RACES
5k
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 2371 15 M 1 Top Fin 19:00.49 6:08/M
2 CONRAD MCQUAIDE Saltsburg PA 2005 19 M 2 Top Fin 22:20.51 7:12/M
3 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 2351 16 F 1 Top Fin 24:24.80 7:52/M
4 CHRISTINA HILL Kittanning PA 2002 21 F 2 Top Fin 24:28.10 7:54/M
5 Kathleen Birkos Apollo PA 2349 53 F 3 Top Fin 24:42.93 7:58/M
6 Erin Antoniono Apollo PA 2224 18 F 1 15-19 24:57.23 8:03/M
7 CHANDRA SCHEFTIC LEECHBURG PA 2018 33 F 1 30-39 25:04.14 8:05/M
8 Terry Marshall Smicksburg PA 2455 55 M 3 Top Fin 25:46.41 8:19/M
9 MIKE ROBERTSON Springdale PA 2011 45 M 1 40-49 25:46.68 8:19/M
10 Kate Bordonaro Arnold PA 2350 13 F 1 10-14 26:10.68 8:26/M
11 Andy Tevelonis Apollo PA 2472 43 M 2 40-49 26:23.52 8:31/M
12 BRODERICK GERANO Apollo PA 2020 21 M 1 20-29 26:30.51 8:33/M
13 GAGE MORTIMER Kittanning PA 2007 14 M 1 10-14 26:45.30 8:38/M
14 CLARE MCQUAIDE Saltsburg PA 2003 14 F 2 10-14 26:59.88 8:42/M
15 Landon Clark Apollo PA 2357 11 M 2 10-14 27:32.26 8:53/M
16 Mark Chase New Kensington PA 2356 45 M 3 40-49 27:44.26 8:57/M
17 Falyn Kiebler Avonmore PA 2443 23 F 1 20-29 27:47.70 8:58/M
18 Justin Henry Apollo PA 2381 34 M 1 30-39 27:53.77 9:00/M
19 Lisa Stepnick Tarentum PA 2471 30 F 2 30-39 27:59.70 9:02/M
20 Braden Anderson Apollo PA 2212 8 M 1 1- 9 28:00.73 9:02/M
21 Denise Burns Apollo PA 2353 39 F 3 30-39 28:07.45 9:04/M
22 James Bindas New Kensington PA 2282 57 M 1 50-59 28:09.70 9:05/M
23 Stephanie Anderson Apollo PA 2213 39 F 4 30-39 28:27.77 9:11/M
24 Kary Domian New Kensington PA 2366 42 F 1 40-49 28:27.80 9:11/M
25 David Gabrielcik Avonmore PA 2370 51 M 2 50-59 28:31.77 9:12/M
26 Jenna Spahr Lower Burrell PA 2469 27 F 2 20-29 28:43.27 9:16/M
27 Shawna Burger Trafford PA 2352 34 F 5 30-39 28:59.77 9:21/M
28 Gabby Kaszubski Leechburg PA 2438 16 F 2 15-19 29:01.66 9:22/M
29 Constantine Birkos Apollo PA 2348 55 M 3 50-59 29:12.91 9:25/M
30 CHRISTIAN VACCARO Leechburg PA 2008 34 M 2 30-39 29:14.27 9:26/M
31 Jonathan Mccabe New Kensington PA 2456 20 M 2 20-29 29:15.53 9:26/M
32 Robert Helper Vandergrift PA 2380 66 M 1 60-69 29:16.98 9:26/M
33 Robin Kerr North Apollo PA 2441 34 F 6 30-39 29:39.31 9:34/M
34 ETHAN CROUSWORE New Kensington PA 2014 12 M 3 10-14 29:44.53 9:35/M
35 Kris Kirsch Clymer PA 2446 54 F 1 50-59 29:50.27 9:37/M
36 ASHLEY NICCOLAI Fairmount City PA 2009 22 F 3 20-29 29:51.28 9:38/M
37 James Fitzgibbon Philadelphia PA 2369 23 M 3 20-29 30:13.78 9:45/M
38 Chelsea Kiebler Export PA 2442 23 F 4 20-29 30:13.89 9:45/M
39 Tyler Kiebler Avonmore PA 2445 25 M 4 20-29 30:32.53 9:51/M
40 Donnie Grindstaff Marion NC 2374 37 M 3 30-39 30:54.28 9:58/M
41 Candice Roberts Apollo PA 2464 34 F 7 30-39 31:11.47 10:04/M
42 Katie Curry New Kensington PA 2365 35 F 8 30-39 31:11.78 10:04/M
43 Anya Thomas North Versailles P 2474 40 F 2 40-49 31:12.69 10:04/M
44 Angela Leshinski Monroeville PA 2449 30 F 9 30-39 32:00.35 10:19/M
45 Tanner Hause Warren OH 2379 11 M 4 10-14 32:30.53 10:29/M
46 Josh Ligo Pittsburgh PA 2452 33 M 4 30-39 32:35.65 10:31/M
47 John Olson Leechburg PA 2460 67 M 2 60-69 32:39.71 10:32/M
48 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 2383 36 F 10 30-39 32:43.38 10:33/M
49 Arlene Corridoni Saltsburg PA 2362 57 F 2 50-59 32:56.26 10:37/M
50 Lisa Powers Saltsburg PA 2461 50 F 3 50-59 33:10.54 10:42/M
51 Rebecca Lingenfelter Homer City PA 2453 29 F 5 20-29 33:35.29 10:50/M
52 VERONICA MCQUAIDE Saltsburg PA 2004 17 F 3 15-19 33:47.29 10:54/M
53 Connie Charlton Vandergrift PA 2355 60 F 1 60-69 34:29.45 11:07/M
54 DAVID CHARLTON Vandergrift PA 2010 62 M 3 60-69 34:29.49 11:07/M
55 Michelle Neace Apollo PA 2458 48 F 3 40-49 34:33.54 11:09/M
56 Jody Claypool Saltsburg PA 2359 53 F 4 50-59 34:36.21 11:10/M
57 Kennedi Hause Warren OH 2377 10 F 3 10-14 35:48.46 11:33/M
58 BROOKE EGLEY Spring Church PA 273 35 F 11 30-39 36:02.49 11:37/M
59 Danielle White Indiana PA 2477 33 F 12 30-39 36:02.49 11:37/M
60 Kim Speer New Kensington PA 2470 56 F 5 50-59 36:43.55 11:51/M
61 Cindy Vranka Apollo PA 2475 60 F 2 60-69 36:46.80 11:52/M
62 Janet Jaksic Allison Park PA 2385 51 F 6 50-59 36:56.21 11:55/M
63 JERRY BAYLOR Leechburg PA 1 69 M 4 60-69 37:16.81 12:01/M
64 Pete Vranka Apollo PA 2476 63 M 5 60-69 37:23.50 12:04/M
65 Hollie Leshinski Pittsburgh PA 2451 32 F 13 30-39 37:43.21 12:10/M
66 NATALIE BECKES New Kensington PA 2016 11 F 4 10-14 37:51.56 12:13/M
67 RYAN CROUSWORE New Kensington PA 2013 9 M 2 1- 9 37:51.95 12:13/M
68 Amber Cornman Apollo PA 2361 31 F 14 30-39 39:00.51 12:35/M
69 Jesse Cribbs Apollo PA 2363 25 F 6 20-29 39:20.22 12:41/M
70 John Clugston Clarksburg PA 2360 50 M 4 50-59 39:26.68 12:43/M
71 Edmund Leshinski Murrysville PA 2450 60 M 6 60-69 39:30.78 12:45/M
72 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 2444 52 F 7 50-59 39:39.72 12:47/M
73 Thomas Fawcett Pittsburgh PA 2368 70 M 1 70-99 39:49.55 12:51/M
74 Linda A Woods New Kensington PA 2479 63 F 3 60-69 40:00.81 12:54/M
75 Andrea Kereszturi Leechburg PA 2440 44 F 4 40-49 40:02.31 12:55/M
76 KIERSTIN FLICKINGER Apollo PA 2019 19 F 4 15-19 40:58.29 13:13/M
77 KEVIN SNIDER New Kensington PA 2012 53 M 5 50-59 41:15.74 13:18/M
78 Diane Wiegman Apollo PA 2478 54 F 8 50-59 41:51.32 13:30/M
79 JODY MORTIMER Kittanning PA 2006 44 F 5 40-49 42:38.48 13:45/M
80 Paul Woods New Kensington PA 2480 64 M 7 60-69 43:45.50 14:07/M
81 Linda Gault Bradfor PA 2372 62 F 4 60-69 44:00.50 14:12/M
82 Adam Curry New Kensington PA 2364 42 M 4 40-49 45:10.64 14:34/M
83 KRISTIN BECKES New Kensington PA 2017 45 F 6 40-49 45:19.22 14:37/M
84 LINDA CROUSWORE New Kensington PA 2015 44 F 7 40-49 45:19.58 14:37/M
85 Nancy Kantorski New Kensington PA 2386 56 F 9 50-59 45:32.82 14:41/M
86 Julie Zeyzus Chambersburg PA 2500 44 F 8 40-49 45:37.53 14:43/M
87 Sabrina Lerch Vandergrift PA 2448 23 F 7 20-29 47:52.24 15:26/M
88 Corey Kehew Saltsburg PA 2439 46 M 5 40-49 48:01.90 15:29/M
89 Luke Camp Leechburg PA 2354 18 M 1 15-19 50:29.80 16:17/M
90 Alexander Heyer Leechburg PA 2382 19 M 2 15-19 51:04.58 16:28/M
91 Phil Hamovitz Pittsburgh PA 2376 66 M 8 60-69 56:22.94 18:11/M
92 Josh Hamovitz Pittsburgh PA 2375 35 M 5 30-39 56:24.10 18:12/M
93 Faye Fawcett Pittsburgh PA 2367 60 F 5 60-69 56:24.10 18:12/M
94 Susan Linkes Leechburg PA 2454 70 F 1 70-99 1:03:07.55 20:22/M
95 SUE MARKS Eighty-Four PA 2001 68 F 6 60-69 1:03:10.99 20:23/M
96 Mikey Clark Frederick MD 2358 65 F 7 60-69 1:03:59.62 20:38/M
97 Mary Thall Jamestown PA 2473 55 F 10 50-59 1:04:08.60 20:41/M
98 Jake Miller Apollo PA 2457 31 F 15 30-39 1:21:05.66 26:09/M
99 Michael Girdano Apollo PA 2373 5 M 3 1- 9 1:21:08.91 26:10/M