ALTOONA RACE OF CHAMPIONS
2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
March 12, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 55 56 F 1 Top Fin 21:13.60 10:37/M
2 Sam Freet 12 53 F 1 50-54 21:22.60 10:41/M
3 Sherry Obert 45 60 F 1 60-64 23:27.11 11:44/M
4 Ethan LaBorde 30 12 M 1 Top Fin 23:27.54 11:44/M
5 Tim Hallinan 15 60 M 1 60-64 23:33.65 11:47/M
6 Lisa Appleby 1 55 F 1 55-59 23:53.71 11:57/M
7 Christine Ritchey 81 47 F 1 45-49 23:54.35 11:57/M
8 Stewart McClelland 35 60 M 2 60-64 23:54.94 11:57/M
9 William Obert 46 68 M 1 65-69 24:39.35 12:20/M
10 Bobbi Bollinger 4 57 F 2 55-59 24:40.62 12:20/M
11 Hailey Vanish 60 11 F 1 9-11 25:13.81 12:37/M
12 Emma Laborde 31 10 F 2 9-11 25:19.60 12:40/M
13 Tyler Vanish 59 13 M 1 12-14 25:39.10 12:50/M
14 Kevin Harker 16 40 M 1 40-44 26:19.75 13:10/M
15 Susan Oswald 47 65 F 1 65-69 26:32.61 13:16/M
16 John Castellucci 9 51 M 1 50-54 27:19.66 13:40/M
17 Cathy King 24 54 F 2 50-54 27:23.55 13:42/M
18 Robert Conte 10 66 M 2 65-69 27:34.86 13:47/M
19 Cathy Castellucci 8 54 F 3 50-54 27:43.59 13:52/M
20 Stacey Matthews 680 31 F 1 30-34 28:16.36 14:08/M
21 Rebekah Shirey 681 31 F 2 30-34 28:17.22 14:09/M
22 Paul Kowalski 26 68 M 3 65-69 28:17.61 14:09/M
23 Tim Cooper 11 55 M 1 55-59 28:22.11 14:11/M
24 Diane Perry 49 53 F 4 50-54 28:35.19 14:18/M
25 Lorelai Harker 18 8 F 1 1- 8 29:04.88 14:32/M
26 Tanyaca Moser 43 33 F 3 30-34 29:05.86 14:33/M
27 Nadia Harker 17 39 F 1 35-39 29:07.31 14:34/M
28 Cindy Pincherri 50 63 F 2 60-64 29:21.86 14:41/M
29 Courtney Seidel 54 26 F 1 25-29 29:22.80 14:41/M
30 Amy Endler 679 34 F 4 30-34 29:23.36 14:42/M
31 Kelly Boyles 39 51 F 5 50-54 29:33.61 14:47/M
32 Trisha Gerlach 13 35 F 2 35-39 29:33.61 14:47/M
33 Evette Imler 20 27 F 2 25-29 30:10.70 15:05/M
34 Louise Joyce 21 60 F 3 60-64 30:14.57 15:07/M
35 Bernie Joyce 22 61 M 3 60-64 30:14.57 15:07/M
36 David Hazenstab 80 53 M 2 50-54 30:16.19 15:08/M
37 Patrick Harker 19 10 M 1 9-11 30:36.96 15:18/M
38 Ben Carr 78 11 M 2 9-11 30:38.11 15:19/M
39 John Carr 76 48 M 1 45-49 30:38.33 15:19/M
40 Janet Baker 74 64 F 4 60-64 30:45.90 15:23/M
41 Steve Metzger 38 45 M 2 45-49 31:11.71 15:36/M
42 Mia Metzger 37 3 F 2 1- 8 31:11.71 15:36/M
43 Dione Metzger 40 33 F 5 30-34 31:11.97 15:36/M
44 Ron Blough 2 57 M 2 55-59 31:14.61 15:37/M
45 Avery Lanzendorfer 65 7 M 1 1- 8 31:14.78 15:37/M
46 Kathy Blough 3 56 F 3 55-59 31:14.97 15:37/M
47 Chelsy Neugebauer 44 26 F 3 25-29 31:59.78 16:00/M
48 Debbie Knee 25 41 F 1 40-44 32:00.59 16:00/M
49 John Seidel 53 29 M 1 25-29 32:53.73 16:27/M
50 Tyler Palfey 48 21 M 1 19-24 32:54.54 16:27/M
51 Patty McGraw 36 52 F 6 50-54 32:57.23 16:29/M
52 Jill Walters 61 53 F 7 50-54 32:57.23 16:29/M
53 Zoe Lanzendorfer 64 39 F 3 35-39 33:01.68 16:31/M
54 Cole Cassarly 68 0 M 1 0- 0 33:01.87 16:31/M
55 Jessica Cassarly 69 36 F 4 35-39 33:02.52 16:31/M
56 Quincy Lanzendorfer 66 5 M 2 1- 8 33:02.52 16:31/M
57 Kathy Woods 71 61 F 5 60-64 33:02.61 16:31/M
58 Marianne Kennedy 70 56 F 4 55-59 33:03.12 16:32/M
59 Penny Kelly 67 48 F 2 45-49 33:03.55 16:32/M
60 Brittany Crossman 73 34 F 6 30-34 33:46.32 16:53/M
61 Jennifer Carr 77 42 F 2 40-44 33:47.12 16:54/M
62 Annette Thompson 75 33 F 7 30-34 34:39.51 17:20/M
63 Jessica Foley 72 33 F 8 30-34 34:39.71 17:20/M
64 Emma Kowalski 27 65 F 2 65-69 35:41.24 17:51/M
65 Jacob Brua 7 9 M 3 9-11 36:06.61 18:03/M
66 Emma Brua 5 7 F 3 1- 8 36:16.11 18:08/M
67 Bob Brua 6 36 M 1 35-39 36:16.39 18:08/M
68 Allison Ritchey 51 39 F 5 35-39 36:19.87 18:10/M
69 Meggie Ritchey 52 5 F 4 1- 8 36:20.51 18:10/M
70 Barbara Mikesic 42 69 F 3 65-69 37:14.77 18:37/M
71 Susan Mikesic 41 42 F 3 40-44 37:14.80 18:37/M
72 Bill Stonebraker 56 76 M 1 70-99 37:14.80 18:37/M
73 Eli LaBorde 28 4 M 3 1- 8 37:36.73 18:48/M
74 Melissa LaBorde 29 40 F 4 40-44 37:46.28 18:53/M
75 Marc LaBorde 32 39 M 2 35-39 37:46.48 18:53/M
76 Christopher Szabat 58 30 M 1 30-34 38:27.36 19:14/M
77 Vida Szabat 57 29 F 4 25-29 38:27.37 19:14/M
78 Sawyer Baughman 676 4 M 4 1- 8 39:07.45 19:34/M
79 Christine Baughman 82 42 F 5 40-44 39:15.61 19:38/M
80 Tammy Halbritter 14 48 F 3 45-49 39:43.10 19:52/M
81 Christine Lynn 34 43 F 6 40-44 39:43.51 19:52/M
82 Jeff Lynn 33 46 M 3 45-49 39:43.52 19:52/M
83 Amy Kenner 23 44 F 7 40-44 39:43.62 19:52/M