ALTOONA RACE OF CHAMPIONS
2 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
March 12, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean Flick 102 17 M 1 Top Fin 12:24.57 6:12/M
2 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 108 50 M 1 50-54 14:56.60 7:28/M
3 Dalton Metzger 638 11 M 1 9-11 15:04.80 7:32/M
4 Dennis Wisor 140 42 M 1 40-44 15:09.84 7:35/M
5 Eli Wisor 141 10 M 2 9-11 15:10.92 7:35/M
6 Derrick Wilson 139 22 M 1 19-24 15:18.27 7:39/M
7 Alyssa Bell 145 13 F 1 Top Fin 15:39.46 7:50/M
8 Aubrea McIntire 115 14 F 1 12-14 16:02.76 8:01/M
9 Ella Garner 637 11 F 1 9-11 16:26.85 8:13/M
10 Riley Boutiller 146 13 F 2 12-14 17:14.23 8:37/M
11 Barry Weakland 137 54 M 2 50-54 17:22.43 8:41/M
12 Eric Clapper 96 61 M 1 60-64 18:02.84 9:01/M
13 Adam Mikesic 118 14 M 1 12-14 18:38.21 9:19/M
14 Christine Hess 107 50 F 1 50-54 18:44.32 9:22/M
15 Tina Beatty 639 47 F 1 45-49 18:45.85 9:23/M
16 Megan Browell 92 35 F 1 35-39 19:03.52 9:32/M
17 Jenn Garner 636 45 F 2 45-49 19:06.10 9:33/M
18 David Despot 99 59 M 1 55-59 19:07.10 9:34/M
19 Kylee Wisor 142 13 F 3 12-14 19:11.48 9:36/M
20 Bonnie Robison 149 45 F 3 45-49 19:15.19 9:38/M
21 Linda Wible 138 58 F 1 55-59 19:25.65 9:43/M
22 Vince Albarano 83 6 M 1 1- 8 19:42.60 9:51/M
23 Dave McConnell 113 71 M 1 70-99 19:44.35 9:52/M
24 Rachel Pincherri 126 32 F 1 30-34 19:46.85 9:53/M
25 Sherry Phillips 125 58 F 2 55-59 19:53.24 9:57/M
26 Amber Pike 640 28 F 1 25-29 20:18.60 10:09/M
27 Jay Albarano 84 9 M 3 9-11 20:22.35 10:11/M
28 Crystal Christopher 95 35 F 2 35-39 20:23.60 10:12/M
29 Jodie Albarano (1) 85 38 F 3 35-39 20:27.35 10:14/M
30 Jennifer Keagy 109 46 F 4 45-49 20:43.94 10:22/M
31 Julie Nardozza 119 35 F 4 35-39 21:08.66 10:34/M
32 Bill Berkheimer 87 70 M 2 70-99 21:08.86 10:34/M
33 Erik Messner 117 42 M 2 40-44 21:13.10 10:37/M
34 Nichole Ulicne 135 24 F 1 19-24 21:15.82 10:38/M
35 Sue Grimme 104 55 F 3 55-59 21:31.27 10:46/M
36 Sophia Blescia 90 9 F 2 9-11 21:40.51 10:50/M
37 Mackenzie Brandt 642 16 F 1 15-18 21:54.86 10:57/M
38 Gabrielle Brandt 641 36 F 5 35-39 21:55.78 10:58/M
39 David Graham 103 48 M 1 45-49 21:58.10 10:59/M
40 Chrissey Wagner 147 55 F 4 55-59 22:17.85 11:09/M
41 Jill Blescia 89 38 F 6 35-39 22:28.60 11:14/M
42 Blaise Nedostup 122 8 M 2 1- 8 22:38.48 11:19/M
43 Wil Nedostup 124 40 M 3 40-44 22:42.12 11:21/M
44 Alerik Nedostup 123 10 M 4 9-11 22:42.60 11:21/M
45 Rebecca Troutman 134 26 F 2 25-29 22:50.85 11:25/M
46 Steven Henderson 106 29 M 1 25-29 23:07.10 11:34/M
47 Mike Wagner 148 60 M 2 60-64 23:34.53 11:47/M
48 Rachel Meintel 632 14 F 4 12-14 23:36.81 11:48/M
49 Jan Littrell 112 65 F 1 65-69 23:37.40 11:49/M
50 Robert Lee 111 45 M 2 45-49 23:45.60 11:53/M
51 Cory Dobrowolsky 100 38 M 1 35-39 23:55.11 11:58/M
52 Gina Meintel 631 45 F 5 45-49 24:02.76 12:01/M
53 Jeremy Laird 110 36 M 2 35-39 24:07.47 12:04/M
54 Gary Rhodes 130 75 M 3 70-99 24:15.47 12:08/M
55 John Hartsock 633 57 M 2 55-59 24:16.30 12:08/M
56 Harrison Ritchey 131 10 M 5 9-11 25:03.60 12:32/M
57 Josh Darnell 97 36 M 3 35-39 25:04.52 12:32/M
58 Frank McKnight 116 49 M 3 45-49 25:10.43 12:35/M
59 Logan Burns 93 5 M 3 1- 8 25:23.36 12:42/M
60 Brandon Burns 94 37 M 4 35-39 25:23.83 12:42/M
61 Amy Nedostup 121 43 F 1 40-44 25:36.35 12:48/M
62 Christine Wagner 136 66 F 2 65-69 25:55.61 12:58/M
63 Karma Darnell 98 36 F 7 35-39 26:55.61 13:28/M
64 Jammie McDonald 114 36 F 8 35-39 26:55.61 13:28/M
65 Gina Barefoot 86 54 F 2 50-54 27:11.11 13:36/M
66 Brittany Wilt 635 26 F 3 25-29 27:11.54 13:36/M
67 Eleanor Nash 120 77 F 1 70-99 28:34.86 14:17/M
68 Linda Berkheimer 88 66 F 3 65-69 29:35.11 14:48/M
69 Marie Stock 133 70 F 2 70-99 36:42.86 18:21/M