ALTOONA CURVE RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
May 07, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 82 34 M 1 Top Fin 15:18.79 4:56/M
2 Rob Crossman 912 35 M 2 Top Fin 16:35.97 5:21/M
3 Nate Bowen 921 29 M 3 Top Fin 17:40.60 5:42/M
4 Tyler Hunter 75 24 M 1 19-24 17:54.44 5:46/M
5 David Imler Hollidaysburg PA 78 29 M 1 25-29 18:12.52 5:52/M
6 Connor Laird 904 13 M 1 12-14 18:21.84 5:55/M
7 Benjamin Lusk 890 30 M 1 30-34 18:39.79 6:01/M
8 Bradley Keller 81 19 M 2 19-24 18:47.31 6:04/M
9 Todd Runk 122 35 M 1 35-39 18:50.35 6:05/M
10 Steven Ketcham 86 53 M 1 50-54 18:56.71 6:06/M
11 Carson Weyandt 922 15 M 1 15-18 19:16.75 6:13/M
12 Michael Collins 892 33 M 2 30-34 19:21.55 6:15/M
13 Evan Gruss 62 17 M 2 15-18 19:22.68 6:15/M
14 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville PA 18 36 F 1 Top Fin 19:25.94 6:16/M
15 Paul Noakes Altoona PA 106 33 M 3 30-34 19:31.40 6:18/M
16 Jon Yerty 155 27 M 2 25-29 19:43.59 6:22/M
17 Jim Adams Altoona PA 1 59 M 1 55-59 19:43.65 6:22/M
18 Jerry Carney 28 52 M 2 50-54 19:48.91 6:23/M
19 Marvin Conerly Pembroke Pines FL 38 55 M 2 55-59 19:49.31 6:24/M
20 Alison Anna 893 18 F 2 Top Fin 19:49.71 6:24/M
21 Amber Bollinger Altoona PA 16 24 F 3 Top Fin 19:59.52 6:27/M
22 Annie Clay Duncansville PA 35 41 F 1 40-44 19:59.59 6:27/M
23 Rick Eichelberger 49 61 M 1 60-64 20:05.35 6:29/M
24 Brad Farfoss 919 53 M 3 50-54 20:06.18 6:29/M
25 Ken Hoover Altoona PA 73 45 M 1 45-49 20:06.56 6:29/M
26 Jessica Holsinger 71 34 F 1 30-34 20:06.94 6:29/M
27 Bryan Hammond Hollidaysburg PA 66 35 M 2 35-39 20:13.30 6:31/M
28 Shane Reffner Altoona PA 118 23 M 3 19-24 20:16.32 6:32/M
29 Brad Bowers 926 31 M 4 30-34 20:16.52 6:32/M
30 Mike Ritchey 120 43 M 1 40-44 20:16.69 6:32/M
31 Carl Yerty 154 30 M 5 30-34 20:20.21 6:34/M
32 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 91 41 F 2 40-44 20:22.84 6:34/M
33 Chuck Ray 116 44 M 2 40-44 20:25.50 6:35/M
34 Tim Sheehan Altoona PA 125 56 M 3 55-59 20:31.83 6:37/M
35 Cody Helsel 903 23 M 4 19-24 20:38.59 6:39/M
36 Jared Mellott Roaring Spring PA 925 28 M 3 25-29 20:39.84 6:40/M
37 Jerry Hayward 68 49 M 2 45-49 20:53.40 6:44/M
38 Eric Black Altoona PA 14 37 M 3 35-39 20:53.84 6:44/M
39 David Stein Altoona PA 886 41 M 3 40-44 21:00.33 6:46/M
40 Hannah Merriman 101 14 F 1 12-14 21:01.10 6:47/M
41 Joshua Wentz 144 27 M 4 25-29 21:05.94 6:48/M
42 Gary Sliver 129 37 M 4 35-39 21:07.84 6:49/M
43 Kristie Williams Altoona PA 888 37 F 1 35-39 21:16.94 6:52/M
44 Bobbi McAllister 100 36 F 2 35-39 21:19.96 6:53/M
45 Carl Musselman 105 48 M 3 45-49 21:22.84 6:54/M
46 Thad Dalby Patton PA 40 49 M 4 45-49 21:29.18 6:56/M
47 Ronald Nosek 107 50 M 4 50-54 21:31.99 6:56/M
48 Brian Vanish 140 39 M 5 35-39 21:33.29 6:57/M
49 Dave Miller 102 55 M 4 55-59 21:49.51 7:02/M
50 Arin O'Keeffe 109 28 F 1 25-29 21:51.10 7:03/M
51 Meghan Counsman 911 29 F 2 25-29 21:51.34 7:03/M
52 Austin Lewis 95 13 M 2 12-14 21:51.74 7:03/M
53 Brad Doliveira 47 39 M 6 35-39 21:52.55 7:03/M
54 Vincent Heaton 69 40 M 4 40-44 21:56.60 7:05/M
55 Todd Wertman 145 45 M 5 45-49 21:57.14 7:05/M
56 Jason Bankert 119 27 M 5 25-29 21:58.34 7:05/M
57 Andre Sweeley 136 37 M 7 35-39 21:59.60 7:05/M
58 Brandon Burns Hollidaysburg PA 26 37 M 8 35-39 22:01.71 7:06/M
59 Renee Gunnett 64 47 F 1 45-49 22:05.56 7:07/M
60 Wendy Reed 117 45 F 2 45-49 22:10.84 7:09/M
61 Ken Mountain 104 30 M 6 30-34 22:12.71 7:10/M
62 Thomas Bollinger Altoona PA 17 60 M 2 60-64 22:13.93 7:10/M
63 Kristie Bauer 9 44 F 3 40-44 22:25.84 7:14/M
64 Kate Altmanshofer 927 16 F 1 15-18 22:34.35 7:17/M
65 Kyler States 133 14 M 3 12-14 22:35.35 7:17/M
66 Zachary Lonsinger 97 25 M 6 25-29 22:38.10 7:18/M
67 Sue Anderson 3 50 F 1 50-54 22:38.99 7:18/M
68 Amanda Kopriva 90 26 F 3 25-29 22:39.21 7:18/M
69 Chris Coho Jr 36 36 M 9 35-39 22:42.59 7:19/M
70 Trina Collins Hollidaysburg PA 37 39 F 3 35-39 22:43.30 7:20/M
71 Mike Butler 27 35 M 10 35-39 22:46.35 7:21/M
72 Ben Harader Altoona PA 900 42 M 5 40-44 22:46.76 7:21/M
73 Duane Civi 34 37 M 11 35-39 22:49.80 7:22/M
74 Casey Kephart Altoona PA 85 46 M 6 45-49 22:49.85 7:22/M
75 Jeffrey Perry 113 53 M 5 50-54 22:56.74 7:24/M
76 Janelle Yerty 153 28 F 4 25-29 23:04.41 7:26/M
77 John Stump 135 74 M 1 70-99 23:04.65 7:26/M
78 Derin Moore 103 50 M 6 50-54 23:06.97 7:27/M
79 Trey Carruthers Altoona PA 29 27 M 7 25-29 23:07.91 7:27/M
80 Joe Vargo 141 57 M 5 55-59 23:13.17 7:29/M
81 Vicki Finnegan 52 54 F 2 50-54 23:13.84 7:29/M
82 Deanna Jubeck 887 37 F 4 35-39 23:14.59 7:30/M
83 Jason Carruthers 30 38 M 12 35-39 23:15.82 7:30/M
84 Casidy Weyandt 146 19 F 1 19-24 23:17.44 7:31/M
85 Bob Franks 54 49 M 7 45-49 23:19.85 7:31/M
86 Chelsea Dixon 46 26 F 5 25-29 23:23.35 7:33/M
87 Anitra Weyandt 147 42 F 4 40-44 23:23.96 7:33/M
88 John Becker 11 58 M 6 55-59 23:25.20 7:33/M
89 P J Pfahler 894 38 M 13 35-39 23:32.79 7:35/M
90 Rachel Seiler 124 32 F 2 30-34 23:33.60 7:36/M
91 Tom Worthington 150 40 M 6 40-44 23:40.29 7:38/M
92 Joshua Barnhart 8 30 M 7 30-34 23:56.35 7:43/M
93 Kate Kilcoyne 87 32 F 3 30-34 23:57.78 7:44/M
94 Janel Foster 53 34 F 4 30-34 24:03.85 7:45/M
95 Bill Kibler 910 62 M 3 60-64 24:13.60 7:49/M
96 Kelly Bottenfield 20 43 F 5 40-44 24:16.30 7:50/M
97 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg PA 65 68 M 1 65-69 24:18.34 7:50/M
98 Kacie Baker 4 18 F 2 15-18 24:26.90 7:53/M
99 Terry Wiedemann 148 35 F 5 35-39 24:27.51 7:53/M
100 Jason Hendricks 913 36 M 14 35-39 24:34.43 7:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Caleb Gottshall 899 9 M 1 9-11 24:36.48 7:56/M
102 Carolee Hajnosz Duncansville PA 902 37 F 6 35-39 24:36.60 7:56/M
103 Sarah Gunnett 63 25 F 6 25-29 24:40.30 7:57/M
104 Kristina Small 131 42 F 6 40-44 24:41.93 7:58/M
105 Wanda Vanish 139 42 F 7 40-44 24:53.59 8:02/M
106 Richard Parker 112 62 M 4 60-64 24:54.85 8:02/M
107 Patti Caswell Tyrone PA 31 48 F 3 45-49 24:55.35 8:02/M
108 Bria Small 130 14 F 2 12-14 25:12.85 8:08/M
109 Ed Zang 156 52 M 7 50-54 25:19.15 8:10/M
110 Joel Serrato 930 31 M 8 30-34 25:25.10 8:12/M
111 Brian Endler 50 37 M 15 35-39 25:25.24 8:12/M
112 Anita Bowers Altoona PA 21 49 F 4 45-49 25:29.52 8:13/M
113 Brandon Zitsch 897 23 M 5 19-24 25:40.70 8:17/M
114 Gifford Piper 916 30 M 9 30-34 25:48.41 8:19/M
115 David Leeper 94 63 M 5 60-64 25:52.85 8:21/M
116 Jessica Barnhart 6 29 F 7 25-29 25:54.85 8:21/M
117 Vanessa Koscho 906 32 F 5 30-34 26:07.74 8:25/M
118 Dick Appleman 918 60 M 6 60-64 26:20.57 8:30/M
119 Timmy James 905 33 M 10 30-34 26:29.31 8:33/M
120 Stephanie Fabian 907 41 F 8 40-44 26:33.77 8:34/M
121 Kelly Brunhuber 25 34 F 6 30-34 26:35.35 8:35/M
122 Damon Brunhuber Altoona PA 24 35 M 16 35-39 26:35.60 8:35/M
123 Kris Kirsch 88 54 F 3 50-54 26:39.35 8:36/M
124 Debbie Tini 137 54 F 4 50-54 26:41.31 8:36/M
125 David Cunningham 39 35 M 17 35-39 26:43.76 8:37/M
126 Stephanie Huber 74 31 F 7 30-34 26:47.10 8:38/M
127 Becky Manna 99 43 F 9 40-44 26:47.34 8:38/M
128 Bonnie Robison 909 45 F 5 45-49 26:55.10 8:41/M
129 Patricia Polheber 115 58 F 1 55-59 26:55.55 8:41/M
130 Cathy Gruss 60 52 F 5 50-54 26:59.10 8:42/M
131 Nancy Demangone 44 64 F 1 60-64 27:00.40 8:43/M
132 Sheri Brooks 898 44 F 10 40-44 27:01.42 8:43/M
133 Marvin Frazell 55 35 M 18 35-39 27:14.88 8:47/M
134 Angeline Leeper 93 61 F 2 60-64 27:15.85 8:47/M
135 Jennifer Brown 23 41 F 11 40-44 27:15.91 8:47/M
136 David Ollman 111 74 M 2 70-99 27:21.56 8:49/M
137 Sandy Boob 19 62 F 3 60-64 27:27.85 8:51/M
138 Lisa Frye 56 42 F 12 40-44 27:36.35 8:54/M
139 Nicole Snyder 132 37 F 7 35-39 27:39.35 8:55/M
140 Tiffany Stuckey 923 35 F 8 35-39 27:50.73 8:59/M
141 Jodi Pheasant 114 44 F 13 40-44 27:56.10 9:01/M
142 Hannah Kennedy 83 18 F 3 15-18 28:01.42 9:02/M
143 Scott Kennedy Tyrone PA 84 44 M 7 40-44 28:01.84 9:02/M
144 Crystal Christopher Everett PA 32 35 F 9 35-39 28:07.93 9:04/M
145 Eric Gruss 61 50 M 8 50-54 28:20.51 9:08/M
146 Barbara Nosek 108 48 F 6 45-49 28:33.35 9:13/M
147 Nicole Cicero 33 26 F 8 25-29 28:36.60 9:14/M
148 James Itle 79 26 M 8 25-29 28:36.61 9:14/M
149 Stacey Matthews 917 31 F 8 30-34 28:40.85 9:15/M
150 Lucas Conley Hollidaysburg PA 914 30 M 11 30-34 28:41.49 9:15/M
151 Eddie Ollman 110 8 M 1 6- 8 28:42.27 9:15/M
152 Julie Nardozza 915 35 F 10 35-39 28:44.95 9:16/M
153 Bill Berkheimer 13 70 M 3 70-99 28:44.96 9:16/M
154 David Despot 45 60 M 7 60-64 28:55.70 9:20/M
155 Jolene Kopriva 89 62 F 4 60-64 29:19.85 9:27/M
156 Stephanie States 134 41 F 14 40-44 29:27.20 9:30/M
157 Kate Shipley 126 32 F 9 30-34 29:27.58 9:30/M
158 Eric James 80 45 M 8 45-49 29:34.60 9:32/M
159 Kailey Mellott 924 21 F 2 19-24 29:44.75 9:35/M
160 Tom Fedesco, Jr. 51 40 M 8 40-44 29:53.60 9:38/M
161 Adam Baughman 901 18 M 3 15-18 29:58.31 9:40/M
162 Megan Blake 15 23 F 3 19-24 29:58.51 9:40/M
163 Phillip Watt 142 24 M 6 19-24 30:00.34 9:41/M
164 Valerie Wyper Hollidaysburg PA 152 39 F 11 35-39 30:08.52 9:43/M
165 Chelsea Illig 920 29 F 9 25-29 31:00.35 10:00/M
166 Bridget Mellott-Lostaglia 889 33 F 10 30-34 31:08.35 10:03/M
167 Sue Grimme 59 55 F 2 55-59 31:36.10 10:12/M
168 Erin Eckhard 48 38 F 12 35-39 31:42.97 10:14/M
169 Jane Rowe 121 59 F 3 55-59 32:04.90 10:21/M
170 James Woomer 2 149 71 M 4 70-99 32:17.86 10:25/M
171 Lindsay Garman 57 38 F 13 35-39 32:39.24 10:32/M
172 Steven Henderson Everett PA 70 29 M 9 25-29 33:01.36 10:39/M
173 Chris Strait 929 29 M 10 25-29 33:39.85 10:51/M
174 Trish White 928 32 F 11 30-34 33:40.20 10:52/M
175 Dawn Wolfe 896 29 F 10 25-29 33:41.10 10:52/M
176 Mary Decaprio 41 49 F 7 45-49 33:44.46 10:53/M
177 Diane Shoenberger 127 37 F 14 35-39 34:57.26 11:16/M
178 Debra Bender 12 49 F 8 45-49 36:59.85 11:56/M