ALPHA XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 JP Byrnes ST. MARYS 518 6 M 14:03.6 7:02/M
2 Michael Braun BUTLER CATHOLIC 294 4 M 14:18.0 7:09/M
3 Josh Virostek ST. ALPHONSUS 510 6 M 14:36.6 7:18/M
4 Aidan Herman ST. MARYS 525 6 M 15:12.2 7:36/M
5 Ian Stanton ST. SEBASTIAN 798 5 M 15:23.8 7:42/M
6 Liam Orie ST. SEBASTIAN 780 5 M 15:27.5 7:44/M
7 Brendan Donnelly ST. ALPHONSUS 367 5 M 15:29.1 7:45/M
8 John Caliguiri ST. MARYS 520 5 M 15:34.1 7:47/M
9 Benjamin Tarquinio ST. SEBASTIAN 799 6 M 15:35.1 7:48/M
10 Declan Bartholomew ST. SEBASTIAN 544 4 M 15:49.8 7:55/M
11 Max Noullet ST. MARYS 536 6 M 15:54.5 7:57/M
12 Nicholas Robertson ST. SEBASTIAN 787 6 M 15:57.8 7:59/M
13 Angelo Amelio ALPHA 8 3 M 16:01.5 8:01/M
14 Austin English ALPHA 264 3 M 16:05.3 8:03/M
15 Keegan Thomson ST. MARYS 542 5 M 16:12.7 8:06/M
16 Carter Robertson ST. SEBASTIAN 786 3 M 16:13.6 8:07/M
17 Ethan Gannon ST. MARYS 524 5 M 16:30.7 8:15/M
18 Jack Martin ST. ALPHONSUS 384 4 M 16:32.8 8:16/M
19 Jack White ST. ALPHONSUS 513 4 M 16:33.1 8:17/M
20 Jack Ryan ST. SEBASTIAN 791 4 M 16:46.6 8:23/M
21 Brayden Beighley ST. SEBASTIAN 551 5 M 16:50.0 8:25/M
22 John Giunta ST. SEBASTIAN 577 3 M 16:52.7 8:26/M
23 Justin Peoples ST. ALPHONSUS 396 3 M 16:54.5 8:27/M
24 Santino Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 351 3 M 17:08.1 8:34/M
25 Steven Mazur ALPHA 277 6 M 17:15.1 8:38/M
26 William Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 789 6 M 17:18.4 8:39/M
27 Joshua Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 788 5 M 17:23.2 8:42/M
28 Liam Connellan ALPHA 256 6 M 17:32.4 8:46/M
29 Domenic Catanzaro ST. SEBASTIAN 561 5 M 17:32.7 8:46/M
30 Joseph Silvaggio ST. SEBASTIAN 793 6 M 17:35.5 8:48/M
31 Dillon Maddigan ST. ALPHONSUS 381 6 M 17:39.4 8:50/M
32 Nick Petrunia ST. SEBASTIAN 782 6 M 17:41.5 8:51/M
33 Nicholas Martocci ST. SEBASTIAN 700 6 M 17:59.0 9:00/M
34 Cannon Herring ST. SEBASTIAN 674 6 M 17:59.4 9:00/M
35 Tyler Collins ST. SEBASTIAN 569 5 M 18:13.3 9:07/M
36 Justin Katz ST. MARYS 527 5 M 18:39.6 9:20/M
37 Nicholas Giunta ST. SEBASTIAN 584 6 M 19:01.5 9:31/M
38 Evan Melendez ST. SEBASTIAN 776 5 M 19:05.0 9:33/M
39 Ethan Bell ST. SEBASTIAN 555 5 M 19:12.8 9:36/M
40 Tyler Cannon ST. MARYS 521 6 M 19:18.7 9:39/M
41 Ryan Synder ALPHA 289 2 M 19:32.2 9:46/M
42 Nathan Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC 343 4 M 19:34.9 9:47/M
43 Thomas Kunz ST. ALPHONSUS 377 4 M 20:34.9 10:17/M
44 Matthew Radermacher ST. ALPHONSUS 399 5 M 21:13.9 10:37/M
45 Niccola Johns ST. ALPHONSUS 375 4 M 21:14.9 10:37/M
46 Richard Harless ST. SEBASTIAN 672 5 M 21:19.0 10:40/M
47 Colin Katyal ALPHA 292 0 M 21:29.9 10:45/M
48 Ryan Flaherty ALPHA 291 0 M 21:37.1 10:49/M
49 Gabriel Paredes ST. ALPHONSUS 395 5 M 21:41.5 10:51/M
50 James Polen ST. SEBASTIAN 784 6 M 23:00.6 11:30/M
51 Colin Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 296 5 M 23:09.1 11:35/M
52 Garrett King ALPHA 272 3 M 23:48.0 11:54/M
53 Michael Koman ST. SEBASTIAN 694 3 M 25:26.6 12:43/M
54 Zachary Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 790 3 M 25:34.0 12:47/M
55 Joshua Carr ST. ALPHONSUS 363 3 M 25:38.6 12:49/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grace Lazzara ST. ALPHONSUS 378 5 F 15:00.7 7:30/M
2 Mia Lowry ALPHA 274 6 F 15:09.2 7:35/M
3 Emma Schupansky ALPHA 286 3 F 15:56.7 7:58/M
4 Addisen Neuman ALPHA 282 6 F 16:06.8 8:03/M
5 Emily Veazey ST. SEBASTIAN 988 5 F 16:14.1 8:07/M
6 lauren mihm ST. ALPHONSUS 390 5 F 16:19.1 8:10/M
7 Colleen Kilpatrick ST. SEBASTIAN 678 6 F 16:23.9 8:12/M
8 Kathleen Milon ST. MARYS 531 5 F 16:26.9 8:13/M
9 Samantha Cornell BUTLER CATHOLIC 295 6 F 16:31.9 8:16/M
10 Isabella Gauntner ST. SEBASTIAN 576 5 F 17:00.4 8:30/M
11 Sterling Thomson ST. MARYS 543 5 F 17:07.0 8:34/M
12 Kathleen Virostek ST. ALPHONSUS 511 4 F 17:15.3 8:38/M
13 Rebecca Feczko ST. ALPHONSUS 373 4 F 17:18.4 8:39/M
14 Mary Narvett ST. ALPHONSUS 394 5 F 17:30.9 8:45/M
15 Caroline Rivetti ST. ALPHONSUS 400 5 F 17:35.4 8:48/M
16 Abigail Stager ST. ALPHONSUS 507 5 F 17:43.8 8:52/M
17 Madeline Connellan ALPHA 257 3 F 18:11.7 9:06/M
18 Maddie Gilkey BUTLER CATHOLIC 299 5 F 18:26.8 9:13/M
19 Helen Katyal ALPHA 271 6 F 18:33.4 9:17/M
20 Chiara Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 350 6 F 18:44.8 9:22/M
21 Gretchen Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 298 5 F 18:50.9 9:25/M
22 Adriana Defanti ALPHA 259 6 F 19:03.6 9:32/M
23 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 355 5 F 19:26.4 9:43/M
24 Bella White ST. ALPHONSUS 512 6 F 19:27.6 9:44/M
25 Dani Defanti ALPHA 260 2 F 19:33.0 9:47/M
26 Skyler Byrnes ST. MARYS 519 5 F 19:43.0 9:52/M
27 Anna Jaecke ST. ALPHONSUS 374 6 F 19:53.7 9:57/M
28 Marie Harless ST. SEBASTIAN 589 6 F 20:03.8 10:02/M
29 Caileigh Duffy ST. SEBASTIAN 571 5 F 20:04.9 10:02/M
30 Linnea Polen ST. SEBASTIAN 785 3 F 20:45.4 10:23/M
31 Layla Miller ST. SEBASTIAN 777 3 F 21:56.3 10:58/M
32 Abriana Privitera ALPHA 285 4 F 21:59.9 11:00/M
33 Lillian Best ST. ALPHONSUS 359 3 F 22:01.1 11:01/M
34 Taylor Phillips ST. SEBASTIAN 783 4 F 22:19.9 11:10/M
35 Caroline McElroy ST. ALPHONSUS 387 6 F 22:38.7 11:19/M
36 Anna Simmons ST. SEBASTIAN 794 5 F 22:40.3 11:20/M
37 Lila Deinhammer ALPHA 261 3 F 22:52.1 11:26/M
38 Emma Simmons ST. SEBASTIAN 796 3 F 23:31.3 11:46/M
39 Sarah Reynolds ALPHA 293 0 F 25:41.4 12:51/M
40 Dierdre Clements ST. MARYS 522 5 F 27:26.3 13:43/M