TYRONE ST. PATRICK'S RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
March 14, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joe Kohler 1742 15 M 1 Top Fin 19:33.98 6:18/M
2 Zach Kohler 1734 13 M 2 Top Fin 21:10.98 6:50/M
3 Michael Fitt 1683 15 M 1 15-19 21:53.70 7:04/M
4 Shane Reffner 1808 22 M 1 20-29 22:50.54 7:22/M
5 Robert Vankirk 1829 14 M 1 11-14 23:18.94 7:31/M
6 MARC WISNIEWSKI 2454 30 M 1 30-39 24:16.23 7:50/M
7 Eric Horell 1710 24 M 2 20-29 24:26.10 7:53/M
8 Andrew Marshall 1769 31 M 2 30-39 24:29.30 7:54/M
9 Dean Kohler 1739 40 M 1 40-49 24:38.73 7:57/M
10 Jacob Taylor 1826 12 M 2 11-14 25:16.47 8:09/M
11 SHANNON SCANLAN 2451 27 F 1 Top Fin 25:17.71 8:09/M
12 Dwayne Kaufman 1725 43 M 2 40-49 25:27.39 8:13/M
13 Brayton Coover 1665 16 M 2 15-19 25:33.23 8:15/M
14 David Angiolieri 1617 45 M 3 40-49 25:49.79 8:20/M
15 David Hess 1709 53 M 1 50-55 25:58.40 8:23/M
16 Nate Kramer 1743 13 M 3 11-14 26:07.48 8:25/M
17 Aj Detwiler 1675 10 M 1 1-10 26:11.10 8:27/M
18 Kristen Gill 1690 43 F 2 Top Fin 26:23.59 8:31/M
19 Steve Horell 1712 51 M 2 50-55 26:41.13 8:36/M
20 Daniel Lay 1760 15 M 3 15-19 26:45.25 8:38/M
21 WANDA RIMMER 2455 30 F 1 30-39 26:54.46 8:41/M
22 Bryce Bauer 1632 15 M 4 15-19 26:59.23 8:42/M
23 Sue Scott 1811 50 F 1 50-55 27:13.66 8:47/M
24 Kristie Bauer 1631 43 F 1 40-49 27:33.22 8:53/M
25 Jeff Henderson 1703 54 M 3 50-55 27:57.88 9:01/M
26 Aiden Detwiler 1676 8 M 2 1-10 28:01.18 9:02/M
27 Aaron Ayers 1624 41 M 4 40-49 28:07.35 9:04/M
28 Mary Walker 1830 34 F 2 30-39 28:19.49 9:08/M
29 RYAN MOWRY 2453 27 M 3 20-29 28:44.22 9:16/M
30 Sean Ankeny 1618 31 M 3 30-39 29:06.72 9:23/M
31 Hank Hagg 1697 60 M 1 56-99 29:19.76 9:27/M
32 Shaylene Small 1820 35 F 3 30-39 29:33.00 9:32/M
33 BROOKE WELSH 2440 13 F 1 11-14 29:49.71 9:37/M
34 Triumph Kilmartin 1732 6 F 1 1-10 29:54.87 9:39/M
35 JIM KILMARTIN 2456 39 M 4 30-39 29:55.68 9:39/M
36 Makenna Bauer 1634 11 F 2 11-14 30:08.24 9:43/M
37 Christine Hess 1705 49 F 2 40-49 30:13.58 9:45/M
38 Jim Deihl 1673 70 M 2 56-99 30:27.83 9:49/M
39 Tammy Topar 1828 44 F 3 40-49 30:46.49 9:55/M
40 KEVIN HVIZDASH 2448 48 M 5 40-49 31:02.74 10:01/M
41 Starla Snyder 1821 52 F 2 50-55 31:26.49 10:08/M
42 Jody Friling 1684 51 F 3 50-55 31:36.49 10:12/M
43 Jenna Bartlett 1627 13 F 3 11-14 32:22.21 10:26/M
44 Colleen Sheehan 1818 53 F 4 50-55 32:57.87 10:38/M
45 Jonathan Clifton 1664 15 M 5 15-19 33:05.93 10:40/M
46 Kelly Brunhuber 1655 33 F 4 30-39 33:07.38 10:41/M
47 REBEKAH SCHLEPPY 2439 15 F 1 15-19 33:07.49 10:41/M
48 Damon Brunhuber 1656 34 M 5 30-39 33:08.61 10:41/M
49 Kathleen Cempa 1658 14 F 4 11-14 33:31.22 10:49/M
50 TYLER EAKEN 2438 14 M 4 11-14 33:31.28 10:49/M
51 Tina Hyduke 1715 58 F 1 56-99 33:38.78 10:51/M
52 Brenda Pryor 1806 53 F 5 50-55 34:34.21 11:09/M
53 Austin Grove 1696 33 M 6 30-39 34:36.45 11:10/M
54 SHAUN SALYARDS 2447 33 M 7 30-39 34:36.46 11:10/M
55 JAMES WOOMER 2441 70 M 3 56-99 34:47.39 11:13/M
56 Heidi Stover 1825 29 F 1 20-29 35:00.50 11:17/M
57 Courtenay Young 1834 26 F 2 20-29 35:00.52 11:17/M
58 Annetta Ayers 1625 39 F 5 30-39 35:06.24 11:19/M
59 Melissa Matchock 1770 45 F 4 40-49 36:31.99 11:47/M
60 Vanessa Britton 1643 27 F 3 20-29 36:59.49 11:56/M
61 CHRIS MCNELIS 2457 40 M 6 40-49 37:13.15 12:00/M
62 Deirdre Mccaughey 1771 25 F 4 20-29 37:24.36 12:04/M
63 Katherine Hainley 1700 44 F 5 40-49 38:13.12 12:20/M
64 Briana Sheffer 1819 35 F 6 30-39 38:18.68 12:21/M
65 Rebecca Diehl 1677 27 F 5 20-29 38:54.10 12:33/M
66 Scott Lill 1767 42 M 7 40-49 38:57.14 12:34/M
67 Christa Riscigno 1810 30 F 7 30-39 39:52.97 12:52/M
68 Jessica Dilling 1678 37 F 8 30-39 39:53.99 12:52/M
69 Suzanne Britton 1644 58 F 2 56-99 40:19.18 13:00/M
70 TOMMIE MURRAY 2442 31 F 9 30-39 40:19.75 13:00/M
71 Dusty Sharer 1816 38 F 10 30-39 40:20.14 13:01/M
72 Jerry Seeger 1812 51 M 4 50-55 40:55.62 13:12/M
73 Jeannette Shannon 1815 54 F 6 50-55 40:59.12 13:13/M
74 Bobbi Bollinger 1640 56 F 3 56-99 42:24.19 13:41/M
75 Elizabeth Garwood 1688 29 F 6 20-29 44:10.70 14:15/M
76 Candace Good 1694 42 F 6 40-49 44:12.96 14:15/M
77 Ron Persing 1803 34 M 8 30-39 44:18.88 14:17/M
78 Crystal Weyer 1832 43 F 7 40-49 44:19.12 14:18/M
79 Cindy Gardner 1687 46 F 8 40-49 45:15.26 14:36/M
80 Kristin Krause 1745 22 F 7 20-29 45:16.93 14:36/M
81 Barbara Krause 1749 45 F 9 40-49 45:16.98 14:36/M
82 Maureen Kerrigan 1728 54 F 7 50-55 45:42.10 14:45/M
83 AMY BRISBIN 2450 55 F 8 50-55 51:47.76 16:42/M
84 Becky Lardieri 1756 54 F 9 50-55 52:20.16 16:53/M
85 Kylene Iachini 1716 14 F 5 11-14 53:30.13 17:15/M
86 Kathleen Heller 1701 64 F 4 56-99 53:30.95 17:15/M
87 Alison Bonsell 1641 50 F 10 50-55 1:01:44.76 19:55/M
88 Matt Bonsell 1642 44 M 8 40-49 1:01:45.17 19:55/M