CURWENSVILLE TOUCH OF GOLD GLOW RACE
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Robert Redder Curwensville PA 1859 48 M 1 Top Fin 24:35.19 7:56/M
2 Zach Pentz Grampian PA 1983 16 M 1 13-19 26:44.42 8:37/M
3 Dale Tozer Curwensville PA 1994 45 M 1 40-49 26:55.10 8:41/M
4 Sean Harker Grampian PA 1969 20 M 1 20-29 26:55.99 8:41/M
5 Tristen Bressler Curwensville PA 1959 16 M 2 13-19 28:57.79 9:20/M
6 Avery Larrett Morann PA 1739 16 M 3 13-19 29:54.86 9:39/M
7 Toni Tosh Brookville PA 1993 44 F 1 Top Fin 31:13.84 10:04/M
8 Cassie Folmar Luthersburg PA 1965 16 F 1 13-19 31:14.42 10:05/M
9 Ava Brown Curwensville PA 1839 12 F 1 1-12 33:11.37 10:42/M
10 Terri Johnson Curwensville PA 1975 40 F 1 40-49 34:03.62 10:59/M
11 Morgan Warrick Curwensville PA 1997 14 F 2 13-19 34:39.87 11:11/M
12 Raylee Sunderlin Curwensville PA 1992 14 F 3 13-19 35:22.12 11:25/M
13 Crystal Folmar Luthersburg PA 1966 48 F 2 40-49 36:36.57 11:48/M
14 Allison Hoover Curwensville PA 1972 15 F 4 13-19 38:05.38 12:17/M
15 Amber Smeal Curwensville PA 1989 12 F 2 1-12 38:23.90 12:23/M
16 Scott Heaton Curwensville PA 1971 42 M 2 40-49 39:24.77 12:43/M
17 Autumn Hoover Curwensville PA 1843 17 F 5 13-19 41:47.40 13:29/M
18 Sarah Simcox Curwensville PA 1986 14 F 6 13-19 42:13.90 13:37/M
19 Aly Graham Curwensville 1968 11 F 3 1-12 43:26.65 14:01/M
20 Vanessa Coudriet Clearfield PA 1960 60 F 1 60-99 44:06.82 14:14/M
21 Lindsey DeLattre Houtzdale PA 1963 15 F 7 13-19 45:03.40 14:32/M
22 Trianna Shope Curwensville PA 1857 17 F 8 13-19 45:04.17 14:32/M
23 Madisyn Thompson Woodland PA 1834 14 F 9 13-19 47:23.67 15:17/M
24 Emma Vance Curwensville PA 1995 15 F 10 13-19 49:25.73 15:56/M
25 Natalie VonGunden Curwensville PA 1673 11 F 4 1-12 49:25.74 15:56/M
26 Emma Crittenden Curwensville PA 1961 12 F 5 1-12 49:26.92 15:57/M
27 Sydney Simcox Curwensville PA 1987 7 F 6 1-12 50:52.37 16:25/M
28 Keith Simcox Curwensville PA 1985 45 M 3 40-49 50:53.99 16:25/M
29 McKenzie Nixon Mahaffey 1982 12 F 7 1-12 51:03.43 16:28/M
30 Alison Weddle Curwensville PA 1998 13 F 11 13-19 51:05.92 16:29/M
31 Makenzie Thompson Woodland PA 1833 8 F 8 1-12 55:52.80 18:01/M
32 Taylor Simcox Curwensville PA 1988 12 F 9 1-12 56:25.54 18:12/M
33 Brooke Simcox Curwensville PA 1984 19 F 12 13-19 56:25.54 18:12/M
34 Colton Bloom Glen Richey PA 1958 21 M 2 20-29 57:28.95 18:32/M
35 Tessa Crittenden Curwensville PA 1962 8 F 10 1-12 58:08.20 18:45/M
36 Natalee Dennis Clearfield PA 1964 13 F 13 13-19 58:38.42 18:55/M
37 Marissa Neeper Hyde PA 1831 11 F 11 1-12 1:02:49.19 20:16/M
38 Angie Thompson Woodland PA 1832 37 F 1 30-39 1:03:22.44 20:26/M
39 Emily Smeal Curwensville PA 1990 10 F 12 1-12 1:08:34.88 22:07/M