CHAUTAUQUA DAYS 5K
5K WALK
Overall Finish List
July 11, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Gary Bennett Mounsville WV 1554 47 M 1 Top Fin 28:23.23 9:09/M
2 Joe Davies Saint Clairsville 2453 52 M 2 Top Fin 29:54.23 9:39/M
3 Kathy Ervin Quaker City OH 1650 48 F 1 Top Fin 31:56.40 10:18/M
4 Joe Callarik St Clairsville OH 1568 71 M 3 Top Fin 32:59.98 10:38/M
5 Sarah Gibeaut 1653 36 F 2 Top Fin 36:12.13 11:41/M
6 Matt Grimm Dillonvale OH 2484 18 M 1 1-19 36:16.43 11:42/M
7 Mary Ellen Morris Martins Ferry OH 2483 60 F 3 Top Fin 36:39.66 11:49/M
8 Robert Morris Martins Ferry OH 2482 60 M 1 60-69 36:42.91 11:50/M
9 Lori Mowder Cook Saint Clairsville 2492 53 F 1 50-59 37:00.99 11:56/M
10 Cindy Schumacher Woodsfield OH 1696 51 F 2 50-59 37:18.24 12:02/M
11 George Macek Wheeling WV 1674 62 M 2 60-69 37:33.98 12:07/M
12 Elmer Borsos Adena OH 1565 60 M 3 60-69 38:31.24 12:25/M
13 Judy Strasser Wheeling WV 2466 62 F 1 60-69 38:52.65 12:32/M
14 Ken Hissam Benwood WV 1661 56 M 1 50-59 38:54.24 12:33/M
15 Michael Kutys Martins Ferry OH 1673 59 M 2 50-59 39:05.24 12:36/M
16 Brenda Davies Saint Clairsville 2454 49 F 1 40-49 39:27.25 12:44/M
17 Michael McCabe Moundsville WV 2452 27 M 1 20-29 39:27.25 12:44/M
18 Steven Ervin Quaker City OH 1651 12 M 2 1-19 40:17.85 13:00/M
19 Carol Henderson-Drake Belmont OH 2497 54 F 3 50-59 40:34.15 13:05/M
20 Bobbi Mcmillen 1678 38 F 1 30-39 40:48.43 13:10/M
21 Crystal Cox Jacobsburg OH 1636 41 F 2 40-49 41:03.71 13:15/M
22 Beth McCroskey Bridgeport OH 2458 46 F 3 40-49 41:31.99 13:24/M
23 Bryan Butler Belmont OH 2493 35 M 1 30-39 41:49.24 13:29/M
24 John Nagel Martins Ferry OH 1685 58 M 3 50-59 42:13.38 13:37/M
25 Barb McFarland Wellsburg WV 2468 60 F 2 60-69 42:39.88 13:45/M
26 Stephen Coen Moundsville WV 2451 27 M 2 20-29 42:59.64 13:52/M
27 Bruce Starr 1721 29 M 3 20-29 43:03.70 13:53/M
28 Patrick Donley Bethesda OH 1647 34 M 2 30-39 43:37.90 14:04/M
29 Jake Tacosik 1749 29 M 4 20-29 43:56.24 14:10/M
30 Amanda Starr 2388 27 F 1 20-29 44:14.72 14:16/M
31 Emily Stiles 1747 28 F 2 20-29 44:19.99 14:18/M
32 Mindy Nicholes 1686 29 F 3 20-29 44:20.49 14:18/M
33 Andrew Grimm Dillonvale OH 2485 20 M 5 20-29 44:41.49 14:25/M
34 Betsy Rinkes Martins Ferry OH 1694 57 F 4 50-59 44:52.74 14:28/M
35 Marianne Clark Powhatten Point OH 1597 54 F 5 50-59 45:18.74 14:37/M
36 Melissa Kemp Belmont OH 1669 47 F 4 40-49 45:44.49 14:45/M
37 Stanley Czyzewski Bellaire OH 1645 73 M 1 70-99 45:48.33 14:46/M
38 Renee Parrish 1692 43 F 5 40-49 45:54.23 14:48/M
39 Jill Padilla 1688 45 F 6 40-49 45:54.63 14:48/M
40 Dawn Altmeyer Wheeling WV 1543 66 F 3 60-69 46:09.24 14:53/M
41 Amber Baumberger 1547 23 F 4 20-29 47:00.43 15:10/M
42 Brittany Stack 1705 20 F 5 20-29 47:01.44 15:10/M
43 Nancy Baumberger 1550 51 F 6 50-59 47:01.90 15:10/M
44 Emma Davis 2389 8 F 1 1-19 47:15.99 15:15/M
45 Delaney Butler Belmont OH 2496 7 F 2 1-19 47:16.99 15:15/M
46 Elaine Simpson Bridgeport OH 1699 70 F 1 70-99 47:23.19 15:17/M
47 Stephanie Harris Bethesda OH 1655 47 F 7 40-49 47:34.21 15:21/M
48 Mary Stephens Belmont OH 2494 20 F 6 20-29 48:24.36 15:37/M
49 Sarah Davis 2498 33 F 2 30-39 48:24.50 15:37/M
50 Becca Butler Belmont OH 2495 35 F 3 30-39 48:24.57 15:37/M
51 Rylie Vannus Pleasant Hill OH 2398 12 F 3 1-19 49:59.12 16:07/M
52 luke Vannur Pleasant Hill OH 2400 12 M 3 1-19 52:08.24 16:49/M
53 Penny Zdanski Bethesda OH 1771 56 F 7 50-59 52:20.47 16:53/M
54 Dave Schafer Bethesda 1695 59 M 4 50-59 52:24.75 16:54/M
55 John Dutton 1649 64 M 4 60-69 52:25.30 16:55/M
56 Darin Mcgary Flushing OH 1676 47 M 1 40-49 52:31.47 16:56/M
57 Norman Palumbo Bethesda 1690 71 M 2 70-99 52:31.47 16:56/M
58 Jason Warfield Commercial Point O 1768 36 M 3 30-39 52:49.50 17:02/M
59 Heather Warfield Commercial Point O 1765 33 F 4 30-39 52:51.10 17:03/M
60 Carleigh Warfield Commercial Point O 1761 9 F 4 1-19 53:03.10 17:07/M
61 Arianna ? Pleasant Hill OH 2385 10 F 5 1-19 53:29.13 17:15/M