GREAT PUMPKIN RACES
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Kiefer 131 13 ***** M 11-14 06:45.80 6:45/M
2 Thomas Prusak 242 43 ***** M 40-49 06:55.90 6:55/M
3 Trinity Prusak 243 12 ***** F 11-14 06:56.10 6:56/M
4 Chance Marburger 166 14 ***** M 11-14 07:04.60 7:04/M
5 Zac Baker 358 11 1 M 11-14 07:23.80 7:23/M
6 Anna Althouse 7 14 ***** F 11-14 07:23.90 7:23/M
7 Colin Cantella 52 12 2 M 11-14 07:29.10 7:29/M
8 Mia Doyle 70 12 ***** F 11-14 07:37.60 7:37/M
9 Alaina Althouse 360 10 1 F 7-10 07:43.00 7:43/M
10 Michael Duer 72 10 1 M 7-10 07:43.50 7:43/M
11 Katie Maloney 164 12 1 F 11-14 07:50.40 7:50/M
12 Bailey Blough 29 13 2 F 11-14 07:53.00 7:53/M
13 Grace Doyle 69 10 2 F 7-10 07:56.90 7:56/M
14 Mike Buchanan 41 36 1 M 30-39 08:01.40 8:01/M
15 Natalie Kohler 139 11 3 F 11-14 08:08.10 8:08/M
16 Luke Kiefer 132 18 1 M 15-19 08:10.20 8:10/M
17 Jim Zentner 338 52 1 M 50-59 08:12.50 8:12/M
18 Jake Pieszak 236 7 2 M 7-10 08:25.10 8:25/M
19 Colin Kozlowski 142 11 3 M 11-14 08:32.20 8:32/M
20 Madeline Kiefer Freedom PA 133 15 1 F 15-19 08:34.90 8:34/M
21 Meghan Kiefer Freedom PA 134 15 2 F 15-19 08:36.80 8:36/M
22 Elise Harmer 353 13 4 F 11-14 08:39.60 8:39/M
23 Katelyn Buchanan 40 10 3 F 7-10 08:52.90 8:52/M
24 Mila Prusak 241 9 4 F 7-10 08:59.00 8:59/M
25 Heather Prusak 240 42 1 F 40-49 08:59.50 8:59/M
26 Marcos Lopez 150 6 1 M 1- 6 09:02.90 9:02/M
27 Rebecca Kohler 140 7 5 F 7-10 09:04.70 9:04/M
28 Emma Sciullo 276 11 5 F 11-14 09:10.30 9:10/M
29 Sophie Doyle 71 8 6 F 7-10 09:11.30 9:11/M
30 Santino Melucci 190 9 3 M 7-10 09:14.10 9:14/M
31 Sophia Stumm 298 10 7 F 7-10 09:16.70 9:16/M
32 Skyler Moon 204 10 8 F 7-10 09:16.80 9:16/M
33 Andy Besong 27 11 4 M 11-14 09:17.80 9:17/M
34 Teri Kohler 141 39 1 F 30-39 09:19.30 9:19/M
35 Abby Blough 28 15 3 F 15-19 09:19.50 9:19/M
36 Jonathan Allen 6 9 4 M 7-10 09:20.30 9:20/M
37 Adam Byers 44 7 5 M 7-10 09:21.10 9:21/M
38 Abbie Sutton 300 10 9 F 7-10 09:22.00 9:22/M
39 JACK WHITE 370 8 6 M 7-10 09:29.70 9:29/M
40 PRINCE CHARMING 367 41 1 M 40-49 09:30.50 9:30/M
41 Ayron Roccon 258 31 2 F 30-39 09:31.30 9:31/M
42 Rylee Roccon 261 6 1 F 1- 6 09:31.40 9:31/M
43 Marty Kohler 138 43 2 M 40-49 09:33.00 9:33/M
44 Sam Buchanan 42 9 7 M 7-10 09:35.60 9:35/M
45 Addison Creese 59 6 2 F 1- 6 09:45.60 9:45/M
46 Luke Mitchell 201 8 8 M 7-10 09:47.40 9:47/M
47 Shane Shane 280 6 2 M 1- 6 09:51.20 9:51/M
48 Jim Miller 195 43 3 M 40-49 09:51.70 9:51/M
49 Jacob Hensler 109 7 9 M 7-10 09:53.40 9:53/M
50 Natalie Paulson 233 7 10 F 7-10 10:02.60 10:02/M
51 Ann Cheman 54 63 1 F 60-69 10:14.70 10:14/M
52 JACK MURRAY 410 8 10 M 7-10 10:27.90 10:27/M
53 Levi Roccon 259 6 3 M 1- 6 10:29.80 10:29/M
54 Joanna Sutton 301 42 2 F 40-49 10:38.80 10:38/M
55 Lucas Martin 171 3 4 M 1- 6 10:41.10 10:41/M
56 CORBET MARTIN 386 35 2 M 30-39 10:41.40 10:41/M
57 Naomi Sauers 275 6 3 F 1- 6 10:42.60 10:42/M
58 Matthew Sauers 274 33 3 M 30-39 10:43.60 10:43/M
59 TOM MURRAY 409 72 1 M 70-99 10:43.90 10:43/M
60 Jason Bodkin 32 44 4 M 40-49 10:56.50 10:56/M
61 Michael Horton 116 7 11 M 7-10 10:56.70 10:56/M
62 Brian Flick 350 33 4 M 30-39 10:57.80 10:57/M
63 Makaela Kirish 135 11 6 F 11-14 10:59.20 10:59/M
64 Shui Lin Moon 203 45 3 F 40-49 10:59.50 10:59/M
65 Devan Flick 348 7 12 M 7-10 11:03.60 11:03/M
66 Gretchen Gillis 95 5 4 F 1- 6 11:05.10 11:05/M
67 Sarah Bodkin 33 12 7 F 11-14 11:08.80 11:08/M
68 Andrew Kiefer 130 45 5 M 40-49 11:22.90 11:22/M
69 Jennifer Byers 48 45 4 F 40-49 11:24.20 11:24/M
70 Caroline Adams 2 8 11 F 7-10 11:35.40 11:35/M
71 Henry Buchanan 39 6 5 M 1- 6 11:37.90 11:37/M
72 Ellie North 218 6 5 F 1- 6 11:38.80 11:38/M
73 Jen North 220 32 3 F 30-39 11:38.90 11:38/M
74 Jacob Zilaitis 341 11 5 M 11-14 11:40.10 11:40/M
75 Leigh Riemer 257 59 1 F 50-59 11:43.70 11:43/M
76 Jacob Weber 323 11 6 M 11-14 11:44.70 11:44/M
77 Bill Adams 1 43 6 M 40-49 11:48.10 11:48/M
78 Adam Renk 251 11 7 M 11-14 11:48.30 11:48/M
79 Aaron Sutton 299 12 8 M 11-14 11:54.40 11:54/M
80 Kevin Sciullo 277 40 7 M 40-49 11:57.30 11:57/M
81 Cora Fiedler 74 9 12 F 7-10 12:01.00 12:01/M
82 Philip Gbur 93 55 2 M 50-59 12:05.20 12:05/M
83 Patricia Pacey 225 70 1 F 70-99 12:05.30 12:05/M
84 Veronica Vaz 306 27 1 F 20-29 12:07.80 12:07/M
85 David Wagner 316 37 5 M 30-39 12:18.80 12:18/M
86 Ashlynn Wagner 313 5 6 F 1- 6 12:21.80 12:21/M
87 Jen Renk 252 46 5 F 40-49 12:23.10 12:23/M
88 Michael Renk 253 43 8 M 40-49 12:23.30 12:23/M
89 Mia Humphreys 120 8 13 F 7-10 12:36.87 12:36/M
90 Addison Mitchell 199 5 7 F 1- 6 12:37.50 12:37/M
91 Brett Mitchell 200 46 9 M 40-49 12:40.70 12:40/M
92 Sarah Laelin 357 0 1 F 0- 0 12:48.60 12:48/M
93 Athena Woods 333 8 14 F 7-10 12:49.40 12:49/M
94 Sandra Mitchell 202 33 4 F 30-39 12:50.90 12:50/M
95 Zoe Sciullo 279 7 15 F 7-10 12:52.70 12:52/M
96 Wendy Sciullo 278 39 5 F 30-39 12:53.50 12:53/M
97 Chanin Woods 334 38 6 F 30-39 12:54.50 12:54/M
98 Violet Woods 336 5 8 F 1- 6 12:54.90 12:54/M
99 Dan Mardis 169 36 6 M 30-39 13:17.50 13:17/M
100 Callie Mardis 168 6 9 F 1- 6 13:22.40 13:22/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Julie Mardis 170 35 7 F 30-39 13:23.90 13:23/M
102 Dana Bodkin 30 44 6 F 40-49 13:25.20 13:25/M
103 Emma Bodkin 31 17 4 F 15-19 13:25.30 13:25/M
104 Cheryl Bartos 17 52 2 F 50-59 13:28.70 13:28/M
105 Adam Bartos 15 24 1 M 20-29 13:29.20 13:29/M
106 Kelsey Brown 36 22 2 F 20-29 13:33.40 13:33/M
107 Drew Love 156 5 6 M 1- 6 13:36.30 13:36/M
108 Sean Love 158 6 7 M 1- 6 13:38.20 13:38/M
109 John Gongas 99 44 10 M 40-49 13:49.80 13:49/M
110 Faith Kozlowski 143 9 16 F 7-10 13:50.90 13:50/M
111 Emma-Liza Buchanan 38 38 8 F 30-39 13:56.60 13:56/M
112 Asher Buchanan 37 5 8 M 1- 6 13:56.80 13:56/M
113 Ashley Matuszak 177 11 8 F 11-14 13:59.40 13:59/M
114 Ellie Troiani 305 11 9 F 11-14 13:59.70 13:59/M
115 Patrick Horton 117 6 9 M 1- 6 14:07.30 14:07/M
116 Pam Witas 332 0 2 F 0- 0 14:21.60 14:21/M
117 Brandy Wagner 315 35 9 F 30-39 14:41.40 14:41/M
118 Dean Sauers 271 6 10 M 1- 6 14:42.30 14:42/M
119 Judah Sauers 272 4 11 M 1- 6 14:43.90 14:43/M
120 Laura Sauers 273 31 10 F 30-39 14:44.10 14:44/M
121 Braden Solman 291 5 12 M 1- 6 14:51.40 14:51/M
122 Amy Solman 290 42 7 F 40-49 14:54.50 14:54/M
123 MADISON STARR 361 11 10 F 11-14 14:58.50 14:58/M
124 Calina Purnsley 244 11 11 F 11-14 14:58.80 14:58/M
125 Gail Gongas 98 42 8 F 40-49 15:00.80 15:00/M
126 CHRISTINE GONGAS 411 66 2 F 60-69 15:02.60 15:02/M
127 Darren Losos, 155 3 13 M 1- 6 15:06.40 15:06/M
128 Dan Sauers 270 30 7 M 30-39 15:06.50 15:06/M
129 Fred Solman 292 51 3 M 50-59 15:16.10 15:16/M
130 Austin Shirlow 282 4 14 M 1- 6 15:16.50 15:16/M
131 Christy Shirlow 284 40 9 F 40-49 15:16.90 15:16/M
132 Damian Losos 152 2 15 M 1- 6 15:42.70 15:42/M
133 Andrea Losos 151 31 11 F 30-39 15:42.90 15:42/M
134 Bernadette Miller 192 46 10 F 40-49 15:47.50 15:47/M
135 Christine FitzGerald 79 34 12 F 30-39 15:57.70 15:57/M
136 Emily Harmanos 104 5 10 F 1- 6 16:05.20 16:05/M
137 Mark Harmanos 107 39 8 M 30-39 16:06.40 16:06/M
138 PERRY LATIMER 393 30 13 F 30-39 16:18.00 16:18/M
139 PRESLEY LATIMER 398 5 11 F 1- 6 16:18.10 16:18/M
140 Brayden Matchett 174 6 16 M 1- 6 16:20.70 16:20/M
141 Becky Matchett 173 36 14 F 30-39 16:21.40 16:21/M
142 Anna Stumm 296 6 12 F 1- 6 16:27.80 16:27/M
143 Kristin Stumm 297 41 11 F 40-49 16:28.40 16:28/M
144 Megan Matuszak 178 17 5 F 15-19 16:39.60 16:39/M
145 Elizabeth Allen 5 7 17 F 7-10 16:48.50 16:48/M
146 Blaise Karlovic 128 3 17 M 1- 6 16:53.90 16:53/M
147 Beth Cebula 53 39 15 F 30-39 16:54.10 16:54/M
148 Mary Story 295 22 3 F 20-29 16:55.30 16:55/M
149 SUE GLIEBE 419 57 3 F 50-59 17:01.90 17:01/M
150 AEON FARRAR 414 8 13 M 7-10 17:05.30 17:05/M
151 Gavin Sibenac 286 4 13 F 1- 6 17:21.50 17:21/M
152 Peggy Sibenac 288 59 4 F 50-59 17:22.20 17:22/M
153 Isaac North 219 3 18 M 1- 6 17:24.90 17:24/M
154 Matt North 221 37 9 M 30-39 17:26.50 17:26/M
155 Noah Dobson 65 8 14 M 7-10 17:28.20 17:28/M
156 Sophia Beach 20 5 14 F 1- 6 17:36.80 17:36/M
157 Richard Beach 19 35 10 M 30-39 17:37.00 17:37/M
158 Meg Nesbitt 215 57 5 F 50-59 17:40.60 17:40/M
159 Deanna Losos 154 5 15 F 1- 6 17:41.40 17:41/M
160 Braxton Beck 22 7 15 M 7-10 18:12.80 18:12/M
161 Kerrigan McHale 186 4 16 F 1- 6 18:18.50 18:18/M
162 Jeff McHale 185 33 11 M 30-39 18:19.10 18:19/M
163 June Love 157 38 16 F 30-39 18:27.10 18:27/M
164 Judy Wagner 318 61 3 F 60-69 18:28.60 18:28/M
165 Chris Beck 23 32 12 M 30-39 19:09.10 19:09/M
166 Brady Beck 21 2 19 M 1- 6 19:09.90 19:09/M
167 Sharon Beck 24 26 4 F 20-29 19:10.20 19:10/M
168 Gregory Cizin 57 5 20 M 1- 6 19:11.40 19:11/M
169 Greg Cizin 56 35 13 M 30-39 19:11.90 19:11/M
170 Marge McKinney 188 76 2 F 70-99 19:31.70 19:31/M
171 Martha Florie 81 71 3 F 70-99 19:32.90 19:32/M
172 Rita Dobson 66 62 4 F 60-69 19:42.40 19:42/M
173 Mandy Dobson 64 33 17 F 30-39 19:45.40 19:45/M
174 Nancy Asay 12 58 6 F 50-59 19:48.00 19:48/M
175 Naomi Cizin 58 1 17 F 1- 6 20:02.90 20:02/M
176 Bernadette Cizin 55 35 18 F 30-39 20:03.40 20:03/M
177 Todd Love 159 37 14 M 30-39 20:06.30 20:06/M
178 TRINITY FARRAR 413 2 18 F 1- 6 21:01.20 21:01/M
179 Lisa Braughler 35 43 12 F 40-49 21:31.80 21:31/M
180 Elaine Brunner 364 80 4 F 70-99 21:35.20 21:35/M
181 CARL LATIMER 397 4 21 M 1- 6 23:02.90 23:02/M
182 BOB MATESA 394 67 1 M 60-69 23:03.30 23:03/M
183 MARGE MATESA 396 64 5 F 60-69 23:05.20 23:05/M
184 Erin Harris 108 31 19 F 30-39 24:34.40 24:34/M
185 TOMMY EBBERT 373 7 16 M 7-10 25:30.30 25:30/M
186 JOSHUA WHITE 369 6 22 M 1- 6 26:07.20 26:07/M
187 ISAAC WHITE 371 0 1 M 0- 0 30:11.20 30:11/M
188 PATTY EBBERT 377 48 13 F 40-49 30:11.30 30:11/M
189 SNOW WHITE 366 41 14 F 40-49 30:11.70 30:11/M