WOW
2 MILE
Age Group Results
July 19, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL 2 MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KEETRY Murray 1201 55 7 18:06.31 9:03/M
2 Jessica Hennen 1066 38 8 18:08.98 9:04/M
3 Terra Ferderber 1211 29 11 20:32.81 10:16/M
Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Hagen 1058 14 23 28:35.89 14:18/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nichole Trinko 1165 15 18 25:33.42 12:47/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Blaine Hannah 1059 21 30 36:09.15 18:05/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fox Mary 1118 29 24 29:42.70 14:51/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosswog Kelli 1096 30 32 36:27.86 18:14/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Black Sharon PA 1195 42 20 26:34.46 13:17/M
2 Nikki Hagen 1057 41 22 28:35.25 14:18/M
3 Carausu Marinela 1117 41 33 39:16.52 19:38/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Trinko 1166 49 16 23:47.30 11:54/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Cadwell 1185 53 21 28:31.82 14:16/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Kachmar 1217 59 26 34:28.11 17:14/M
2 Donna Desiderio 1040 57 34 39:17.75 19:39/M
3 Duncan Carol 1021 56 35 39:17.96 19:39/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dottie Perry 1134 62 19 26:33.24 13:17/M
2 Joanne Schwab 1146 60 25 34:22.75 17:11/M
Male OVERALL 2 MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Gardner 1197 18 1 11:54.36 5:57/M
2 Cyphert Dean 1035 14 2 15:35.43 7:48/M
3 Llewellyn Aden 1003 10 3 15:45.83 7:53/M
Male 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Llewellyn Jaxon 1076 9 10 19:15.73 9:38/M
2 Bowser Christian 1024 8 14 23:04.49 11:32/M
Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Webb 1174 13 4 16:23.50 8:12/M
2 Gabriel Webb 1173 11 12 22:21.88 11:11/M
3 Blaine Max 1121 11 31 36:09.51 18:05/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Cadwell 1186 21 6 16:40.98 8:20/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Caldwell 1210 31 29 34:53.90 17:27/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Bence 1188 58 5 16:32.98 8:16/M
2 Geibel James 1073 57 15 23:04.62 11:32/M
3 Tom Cadwell 1187 56 28 34:43.10 17:22/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Buddy Turner 1167 64 17 25:13.69 12:37/M
2 Len Kahmar 1218 61 27 34:28.30 17:14/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Macefe Frank 1052 65 9 18:27.73 9:14/M
2 Richard Fuhrer 1053 67 13 22:36.72 11:18/M