WASHINGTON CO. XC JR.HIGH
JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jackson McTaggart TRINITY 743 8 M 1 0-99 11:14.6 6:02/M
2 GRANT ZESZUTEK CANON-MAC 2256 0 M 2 0-99 11:39.7 6:16/M
3 JOSIAH WUDKUWYCH CANON-MAC 2267 0 M 3 0-99 12:11.0 6:33/M
4 Darren Hollander RINGGOLD 946 8 M 4 0-99 12:20.6 6:38/M
5 Leo Saldivar WASHINGTON 820 8 M 5 0-99 12:24.6 6:40/M
6 BROOKS RIKEMAN CANON-MAC 2252 0 M 6 0-99 12:25.4 6:41/M
7 Andrew Bottino RINGGOLD 956 7 M 7 0-99 12:32.9 6:44/M
8 JAKE WOMER CANON-MAC 2255 0 M 8 0-99 12:55.1 6:57/M
9 Connor Kelly CANON-MAC 2260 0 M 9 0-99 12:58.5 6:58/M
10 COLE STANLEY CANON-MAC 2263 0 M 10 0-99 13:03.5 7:01/M
11 Chris Reeves TRINITY 744 8 M 11 0-99 13:05.4 7:02/M
12 Seth Phillis BURGETTSTOWN 793 7 M 12 0-99 13:13.2 7:06/M
13 Jarrod Colbert TRINITY 746 8 M 13 0-99 13:13.5 7:06/M
14 Jarret Gandy TRINITY 747 8 M 14 0-99 13:22.4 7:11/M
15 Jake Gorman RINGGOLD 949 7 M 15 0-99 13:29.2 7:15/M
16 TITUS WALKER CANON-MAC 2253 0 M 16 0-99 13:30.6 7:15/M
17 JACOB HOLLAND CANON-MAC 2249 0 M 17 0-99 13:36.1 7:19/M
18 Quentin Harrison TRINITY 745 8 M 18 0-99 13:42.6 7:22/M
19 Nick Ruperto FORT CHERRY 994 8 M 19 0-99 13:56.7 7:29/M
20 Kyle Beckinger RINGGOLD 955 7 M 20 0-99 13:57.5 7:30/M
21 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 948 8 M 21 0-99 14:07.3 7:35/M
22 JOSH LEWIS CANON-MAC 2250 0 M 22 0-99 14:09.6 7:36/M
23 JACK WARD CANON-MAC 2254 0 M 23 0-99 14:10.9 7:37/M
24 Jake Niziol RINGGOLD 952 7 M 24 0-99 14:17.6 7:41/M
25 TYLER CRAWFORD CANON-MAC 2248 0 M 25 0-99 14:21.6 7:43/M
26 MICHAEL CORWIN CANON-MAC 2247 0 M 26 0-99 14:22.3 7:43/M
27 Brandon Lounder BURGETTSTOWN 792 8 M 27 0-99 14:33.3 7:49/M
28 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 951 7 M 28 0-99 14:41.1 7:54/M
29 BEN VERES CANON-MAC 2265 0 M 29 0-99 15:06.4 8:07/M
30 JAKE BISHOP CANON-MAC 2258 0 M 30 0-99 15:10.1 8:09/M
31 Aaron Lunn RINGGOLD 950 7 M 31 0-99 15:29.4 8:19/M
32 Owen English AVELLA 696 8 M 32 0-99 15:34.2 8:22/M
33 MATT LIBERATORE CANON-MAC 2251 0 M 33 0-99 15:36.4 8:23/M
34 TYLER WALTERS CANON-MAC 2266 0 M 34 0-99 15:44.0 8:28/M
35 Dylan Kennedy WASHINGTON 818 8 M 35 0-99 15:45.7 8:28/M
36 Nathan Tustin WASHINGTON 821 8 M 36 0-99 15:46.9 8:29/M
37 Jacob Bramasco TRINITY 751 7 M 37 0-99 16:05.3 8:39/M
38 Trent Gerard RINGGOLD 947 8 M 38 0-99 16:16.4 8:45/M
39 Mitchell Wietrz Wiet RINGGOLD 944 8 M 39 0-99 16:17.4 8:45/M
40 David Sherry RINGGOLD 953 7 M 40 0-99 16:27.5 8:51/M
41 Gunner Holsople RINGGOLD 954 7 M 41 0-99 17:15.7 9:16/M
42 CALEB SCHOELLER CANON-MAC 2262 0 M 42 0-99 17:37.3 9:28/M
43 Nick Chase AVELLA 702 7 M 43 0-99 17:54.4 9:37/M
44 JEREMIAH TREST CANON-MAC 2264 0 M 44 0-99 17:56.0 9:38/M
45 Noah Taylor AVELLA 700 8 M 45 0-99 18:01.8 9:41/M
46 ATHARY BHAVE CANON-MAC 2257 0 M 46 0-99 18:09.6 9:45/M
47 Hayden Gosnell WASHINGTON 816 8 M 47 0-99 18:34.9 9:59/M
48 DYLAN BUKOVINSKY CANON-MAC 2259 0 M 48 0-99 19:16.5 10:22/M
49 Andrew Hobgood TRINITY 748 8 M 49 0-99 19:40.5 10:34/M
50 Ethan Collins WASHINGTON 814 7 M 50 0-99 21:37.3 11:37/M
*Overall place among males only